Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-09-09 Mittsverigesprinten Official final
After SS 3
25 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 23 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK B - 2WD Volvo 12:46,9
1   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   240  
4:15,1  4:13,2  4:18,6 
 
1 24 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall B - 2WD Opel 12:46,9
1   Frida Sellin   Ascona B  
4:17,4  4:13,6  4:15,9 
 
3 19 Daniel Edman Sandviken MK A - 2WD Volvo 13:20,2 33,3 33,3
1   Jesper Eriksson   940  
4:58,1  4:11,3  4:10,8 
 
4 25 Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK C - 2WD VW 13:26,6 39,7 6,4
1   Hans Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK   Golf 3  
Entrant: HECO ALUMINIUMTRAILER
4:26,5  4:31,3  4:28,8 
 
5 15 Ingemar Thelander Sandviken MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 13:29,4 42,5 2,8
1   Jan Landström   240  
4:31,6  4:30,3  4:27,5 
 
6 14 Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 13:39,5 52,6 10,1 10,1
2   Edvin Hamrin   PV  
4:33,6  4:35,1  4:30,8 
 
7 18 Bo Almgren Woxnadalens MK A - 2WD VW 13:41,0 54,1 20,8 1,5
2   Edvin Söder Voxnadalens MK   Golf  
4:30,5  4:26,4  4:44,1 
 
8 8 Fredrik Lestrade SMK Sundsvall AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 13:43,8 56,9 2,8
1   Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall   242  
4:35,4  4:34,4  4:34,0 
 
9 17 Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A - 2WD Ford 13:44,4 57,5 24,2 0,6
3   Bengt Åke Olsson   Escort Mk2  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas
4:46,3  4:30,6  4:27,5 
 
10 4 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 13:49,2 1:02,3 5,4 4,8
2   Henrik Hamberg   940  
4:35,7  4:36,6  4:36,9 
 
11 12 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 13:53,9 1:07,0 4,7
1   Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge   240  
4:40,3  4:36,8  4:36,8 
 
12 22 Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Toyota 13:58,9 1:12,0 1:12,0 5,0
3   Jocke Hulin   Corolla  
4:44,3  4:36,8  4:37,8 
 
13 21 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Citroen 14:02,6 1:15,7 1:15,7 3,7
4   Torsten Dahlberg   Xsara VTS  
4:43,9  4:41,7  4:37,0 
 
14 5 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 14:09,6 1:22,7 25,8 7,0
3   Mickael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   944 GL  
4:55,8  4:39,5  4:34,3 
 
15 6 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 14:10,8 1:23,9 27,0 1,2
4   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Polo GTI  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
4:42,6  4:45,9  4:42,3 
 
16 13 Thomas Viksten Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 14:11,8 1:24,9 17,9 1,0
2   Torbjörn Johnsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
4:45,7  4:41,8  4:44,3 
 
17 16 Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 14:13,0 1:26,1 43,6 1,2
3   Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK   544  
4:42,8  4:40,9  4:49,3 
 
18 1 Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS AB - Grupp E Opel 14:17,3 1:30,4 4,3
1   Anna Borgh Strängnäs AMS   Astra G  
4:42,9  4:48,6  4:45,8 
 
19 9 Bengt Sundberg Örnsköldsvik RC C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 14:25,8 1:38,9 31,9 8,5
3   Eva Sundberg Örnsköldsvik RC   940  
4:51,9  4:45,3  4:48,6 
 
20 3 Mikael Söderholm SHRA Östersund C - Grupp E Chevrolet 14:29,7 1:42,8 3,9
1   Britt-Inger Söderholm Jämtlands MK   Camaro  
5:05,4  4:41,1  4:43,2 
 
21 26 Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Opel 14:52,5 2:05,6 1:25,9 22,8
2   Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Ascona B  
4:52,8  5:01,4  4:58,3 
 
22 2 Jessica Persson Hede MK AB - Grupp E VW 14:53,3 2:06,4 36,0 0,8
2   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Golf  
4:52,1  4:51,9  5:09,3 
 
23 20 Henry Nilsson BK Dundret B - 2WD VW 14:53,9 2:07,0 2:07,0 0,6
5   Glenn Holmgren   Golf  
5:09,7  4:58,4  4:45,8 
 
24 10 Pär Westlund SMK Sundsvall C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 15:09,7 2:22,8 1:15,8 15,8
4   Sandra Persson SMK Sundsvall   240  
5:13,9  5:01,1  4:54,7 
 
25 7 Mattias Henriksson Järbo MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 20:29,2 7:42,3 6:45,4 5:19,5
5   Casper Björkman Gästrike RT   240  
4:42,0  11:03,6  4:43,6 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!