Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-09-09 Mittsverigesprinten Official final
After SS 2
25 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 23 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK B - 2WD Volvo 8:28,3
1   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   240  
4:15,1  4:13,2 
 
2 24 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall B - 2WD Opel 8:31,0 2,7 2,7 2,7
2   Frida Sellin   Ascona B  
4:17,4  4:13,6 
 
3 18 Bo Almgren Woxnadalens MK A - 2WD VW 8:56,9 28,6 25,9
1   Edvin Söder Voxnadalens MK   Golf  
4:30,5  4:26,4 
 
4 25 Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK C - 2WD VW 8:57,8 29,5 0,9
1   Hans Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK   Golf 3  
Entrant: HECO ALUMINIUMTRAILER
4:26,5  4:31,3 
 
5 15 Ingemar Thelander Sandviken MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 9:01,9 33,6 4,1
1   Jan Landström   240  
4:31,6  4:30,3 
 
6 14 Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 9:08,7 40,4 6,8 6,8
2   Edvin Hamrin   PV  
4:33,6  4:35,1 
 
7 19 Daniel Edman Sandviken MK A - 2WD Volvo 9:09,4 41,1 12,5 0,7
2   Jesper Eriksson   940  
4:58,1  4:11,3 
 
8 8 Fredrik Lestrade SMK Sundsvall AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:09,8 41,5 0,4
1   Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall   242  
4:35,4  4:34,4 
 
9 4 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:12,3 44,0 2,5 2,5
2   Henrik Hamberg   940  
4:35,7  4:36,6 
 
10 17 Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A - 2WD Ford 9:16,9 48,6 20,0 4,6
3   Bengt Åke Olsson   Escort Mk2  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas
4:46,3  4:30,6 
 
11 12 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:17,1 48,8 0,2
1   Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge   240  
4:40,3  4:36,8 
 
12 22 Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Toyota 9:21,1 52,8 52,8 4,0
3   Jocke Hulin   Corolla  
4:44,3  4:36,8 
 
13 16 Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 9:23,7 55,4 21,8 2,6
3   Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK   544  
4:42,8  4:40,9 
 
14 21 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Citroen 9:25,6 57,3 57,3 1,9
4   Torsten Dahlberg   Xsara VTS  
4:43,9  4:41,7 
 
15 13 Thomas Viksten Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:27,5 59,2 10,4 1,9
2   Torbjörn Johnsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
4:45,7  4:41,8 
 
16 6 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 9:28,5 1:00,2 18,7 1,0
3   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Polo GTI  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
4:42,6  4:45,9 
 
17 1 Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS AB - Grupp E Opel 9:31,5 1:03,2 3,0
1   Anna Borgh Strängnäs AMS   Astra G  
4:42,9  4:48,6 
 
18 5 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:35,3 1:07,0 25,5 3,8
4   Mickael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   944 GL  
4:55,8  4:39,5 
 
19 9 Bengt Sundberg Örnsköldsvik RC C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:37,2 1:08,9 20,1 1,9
3   Eva Sundberg Örnsköldsvik RC   940  
4:51,9  4:45,3 
 
20 2 Jessica Persson Hede MK AB - Grupp E VW 9:44,0 1:15,7 12,5 6,8
2   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Golf  
4:52,1  4:51,9 
 
21 3 Mikael Söderholm SHRA Östersund C - Grupp E Chevrolet 9:46,5 1:18,2 2,5
1   Britt-Inger Söderholm Jämtlands MK   Camaro  
5:05,4  4:41,1 
 
22 26 Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Opel 9:54,2 1:25,9 56,4 7,7
2   Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Ascona B  
4:52,8  5:01,4 
 
23 20 Henry Nilsson BK Dundret B - 2WD VW 10:08,1 1:39,8 1:39,8 13,9
5   Glenn Holmgren   Golf  
5:09,7  4:58,4 
 
24 10 Pär Westlund SMK Sundsvall C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 10:15,0 1:46,7 57,9 6,9
4   Sandra Persson SMK Sundsvall   240  
5:13,9  5:01,1 
 
25 7 Mattias Henriksson Järbo MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 15:45,6 7:17,3 6:35,8 5:30,6
5   Casper Björkman Gästrike RT   240  
4:42,0  11:03,6 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!