Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-09-15 Malmjärn Runt Official final
After SS 3
71 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 20 Niklas Karlsson Vallentuna MK A - 2 wd Volvo 19:25,8
1   Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK   940  
Entrant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB
3:05,7  4:41,4  11:38,7 
 
2 14 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS A - 2 wd Opel 19:28,9 3,1 3,1 3,1
2   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Astra KitCar  
Entrant: RallyShop Motorsport
3:02,9  4:48,8  11:37,2 
 
3 19 Tomas Pettersson Grangärde RRC A - 2 wd Ford 19:30,9 5,1 5,1 2,0
3   Stefan Gustavsson Siak   Escort Mk2  
Entrant: TRACTIVE AB
3:08,4  4:51,2  11:31,3 
 
4 7 Fredrik Dannevall Värmdö BK A - 4 wd Mitsubishi 19:32,0 6,2 1,1
1   Patrick Sjödahl Värmdö BK   Evo  
3:04,2  4:48,0  11:39,8 
 
5 6 Göran Lindström Huddinge MK A - 4 wd Mitsubishi 19:37,3 11,5 5,3 5,3
2   Kjell Andersson Huddinge MK   Lancer  
Entrant: HÖGDALENS BIL&SKADECENTER AB
3:07,3  4:46,5  11:43,5 
 
6 103 Jan Björe Eskilstuna MK A - 4 wd Mitsubishi 19:46,2 20,4 14,2 8,9
3   Jan Ström Eskilstuna MK   Evo 9  
3:06,3  4:50,5  11:49,4 
 
7 21 Daniel Röjsel SMK Dala Falun A - 2 wd Opel 19:56,2 30,4 30,4 10,0
4   Mikael Johansson Ludvika MS   Corsa Maxi 6 KitCar  
3:05,3  4:56,5  11:54,4 
 
8 42 Daniel Jansson Rasbo MK B - 2 wd Volvo 19:57,6 31,8 1,4
1   Magnus Berlin Örsundsbro MK   242  
Entrant: Peter Janssons Åkeri AB
3:08,0  4:56,0  11:53,6 
 
9 8 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge A - 4 wd Mitsubishi 19:58,5 32,7 26,5 0,9
4   Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge   Evo 6  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
3:02,8  5:15,9  11:19,8  Penalties 20
 
10 44 Claes Åström Rasbo MK B - 2 wd Renault 20:03,2 37,4 5,6 4,7
2   Lina Bergstedt Films MK   19  
3:06,2  4:59,4  11:57,6 
 
11 5 Björn Jacobson Värmdö BK A - 4 wd Subaru 20:03,8 38,0 31,8 0,6
5   Tomas Koepke Värmdö BK   Impreza STi 555  
3:08,5  4:57,9  11:57,4 
 
12 40 Stefan Hägglöf SMK Gävle B - 2 wd VW 20:11,7 45,9 14,1 7,9
3   Mikael Pettersson Järbo MK   Golf 3 16v  
3:03,0  4:58,1  12:10,6 
 
13 39 Martin Holmgren Films MK B - 4 wd Mazda 20:13,9 48,1 2,2
1   Lina Holmgren Films MK   323 4x4  
3:13,2  4:55,7  12:05,0 
 
14 18 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A - 2 wd Volvo 20:16,3 50,5 50,5 2,4
5   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
3:09,8  4:53,2  12:13,3 
 
15 38 Ulf Backlund MK Rimo B - 4 wd Mitsubishi 20:16,7 50,9 2,8 0,4
2   Ola Persson Ludvika MS   9  
3:12,9  4:59,7  12:04,1 
 
16 10 Ulf Söderström Hamrånge MK A - 2 wd Volvo 20:19,4 53,6 53,6 2,7
6   Helene Söderström Hamrånge MK   940  
3:22,5  5:19,2  11:37,7 
 
17 17 Christer Steen Svärdsjö MK A - 2 wd Opel 20:23,0 57,2 57,2 3,6
7   Per Westman Almunge MK   Corsa  
3:06,0  5:02,7  12:14,3 
 
18 16 Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK A - 2 wd VW 20:25,9 1:00,1 1:00,1 2,9
8   Anna Marions Gotlands MF BK   Golf  
3:10,8  5:02,0  12:13,1 
 
19 34 Jan Åhlander Hedesunda MK A - Appendix K 2wd + Gr H -74 Volvo 20:33,3 1:07,5 7,4
1   Rikard Berglund SMK Gävle   242  
3:11,6  5:04,4  12:17,3 
 
20 43 Tim Joons Skutskärs MS B - 2 wd BMW 20:39,1 1:13,3 41,5 5,8
4   Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS   M3  
3:10,2  5:04,0  12:24,9 
 
21 13 Lasse Israelsson Vansbro MK A - 2 wd Ford 20:41,8 1:16,0 1:16,0 2,7
9   Per Wiksten MK Ratten   Escort  
3:19,9  5:04,6  12:17,3 
 
22 61 David Stafås Lima MS C - 2 wd Volvo 20:42,5 1:16,7 0,7
1   Oskar Bengtlars Lima MS   242  
3:15,3  5:09,0  12:18,2 
 
23 4 Peter Johansson Säters MK A - 4 wd Mitsubishi 20:45,1 1:19,3 1:13,1 2,6
6   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Lancer Evo V  
3:11,1  4:50,3  11:43,7  Penalties 1:00
 
24 48 Jens Sjöström Lima MS B - 2 wd Volvo 20:46,9 1:21,1 49,3 1,8
5   Christian Ohlsson Kils Mk-bil   940  
3:17,0  5:05,2  12:24,7 
 
25 35 Thord Östlund Hedesunda MK A - Appendix K 2wd + Gr H -74 Volvo 20:47,6 1:21,8 14,3 0,7
2   Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK   242  
Entrant: ÖSTLUND HEDESUNDA BIL AB
3:14,4  5:10,4  12:22,8 
 
26 36 Ola Axelsson Västerås MS A - Appendix K 2wd + Gr H -74 Volvo 20:53,1 1:27,3 19,8 5,5
3   Curt Lundmark Västerås MS   240  
Entrant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB
3:20,1  5:04,1  12:28,9 
 
27 104 Alexander Westlund Gestrike RT C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr F / Gr N -1400 Volvo 20:58,0 1:32,2 4,9
1   Adam Westlund Latvia   940  
3:15,4  5:11,8  12:30,8 
 
28 9 Lars Wikman Sandvikens MK A - 2 wd Citroën 21:00,1 1:34,3 1:34,3 2,1
10   Anders Jonsson SMK Gävle   C2  
3:29,8  5:33,3  11:57,0 
 
29 102 Rikard Moberg Strängnäs AMS A - 2 wd VW 21:01,8 1:36,0 1:36,0 1,7
11   Henrik Lund Eskilstuna MK   Golf Kit Kar  
3:13,5  5:10,9  12:37,4 
 
30 62 Sebastian Backlund MK Rimo C - 2 wd Ford 21:13,4 1:47,6 30,9 11,6
2   Emil Persson Ludvika MS   Fiesta ST  
3:16,6  5:12,5  12:44,3 
 
31 67 Calle Bodell Järbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr F / Gr N -1400 Volvo 21:14,6 1:48,8 16,6 1,2
2   Emma Hellström Sandvikens MK   940  
3:21,0  5:12,2  12:41,4 
 
32 11 Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS A - 2 wd Opel 21:16,4 1:50,6 1:50,6 1,8
12   Madelene Ljung Hofors MS   Astra  
3:07,0  5:29,7  12:39,7 
 
33 46 Mårten Egertz Vallentuna MK B - 2 wd Citroën 21:18,3 1:52,5 1:20,7 1,9
6   Mats Jägerhult Vallentuna MK   C2R2 Max  
3:17,0  5:16,2  12:45,1 
 
34 51 Andreas Åsblom Järbo MK B - 2 wd Volvo 21:18,8 1:53,0 1:21,2 0,5
7   Håkan Jonsson Järbo MK   240  
3:27,0  5:14,0  12:37,8 
 
35 54 Martin Broberg Värmdö BK B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr F / Gr N -1400 Volvo 21:24,1 1:58,3 5,3
1   Emil Eklund Sandvikens MK   940 VOC  
3:20,4  5:13,8  12:49,9 
 
36 52 Rasmus Bergström Haninge MK B - 2 wd Ford 21:25,9 2:00,1 1:28,3 1,8
8   Sandra Bergström Haninge MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Quality of Service IT-Support AB
3:15,7  5:18,2  12:52,0 
 
37 66 Kalle Morell Hofors MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr F / Gr N -1400 Volvo 21:30,9 2:05,1 32,9 5,0
3   Lina Björklund Sandviken MK   940  
3:30,5  5:20,9  12:39,5 
 
38 32 Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK A - Appendix K 2wd + Gr H -74 VW 21:37,9 2:12,1 1:04,6 7,0
4   Staffan Andersson Sandvikens MK   1302s  
Entrant: Solkem AB
3:22,0  5:12,0  13:03,9 
 
39 27 Magnus Lövgren Sandvikens MK A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr F / Gr N -1400 Peugot 21:44,6 2:18,8 6,7
1   Evelina Olofsson Sandvikens MK   206  
3:19,6  5:17,3  13:07,7 
 
40 49 Robert Johansson Hofors MS B - 2 wd Volvo 21:45,8 2:20,0 1:48,2 1,2
9   Michaela Persson Hofors MS   242  
3:19,4  5:19,8  13:06,6 
 
40 73 Anton Haanpää Films MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr F / Gr N -1400 Volvo 21:45,8 2:20,0 47,8
4   Joakim Axell Films MK   940  
3:21,1  5:22,1  13:02,6 
 
42 50 Mikael Westling Hofors MS B - 2 wd Volvo 21:47,8 2:22,0 1:50,2 2,0
10   Christian Lindberg Rasbo MK   940  
3:26,5  5:27,6  12:53,7 
 
43 31 Mats Svenson SMK Märsta A - Appendix K 2wd + Gr H -74 Opel 21:50,1 2:24,3 1:16,8 2,3
5   Gunnar Envang Djurholms MK   Ascona  
3:19,1  5:24,4  13:06,6 
 
44 45 Dick Jansson Säters MK B - 2 wd VW 21:50,5 2:24,7 1:52,9 0,4
11   Kjell Arne Fammé   Golf  
3:34,5  5:51,3  12:24,7 
 
45 55 Mathias Savela Stockholms BK B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr F / Gr N -1400 Volvo 21:51,2 2:25,4 27,1 0,7
2   Mikael Savela Stockholms BK   740  
3:19,9  5:23,6  13:07,7 
 
46 33 Pelle Palmqvist SMK Gävle A - Appendix K 2wd + Gr H -74 Ford 21:53,7 2:27,9 1:20,4 2,5
6   Jari Liten Sandvikens MK   Escort RS  
3:30,4  5:19,9  13:03,4 
 
47 56 Mattias Henriksson Järbo MK B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr F / Gr N -1400 Volvo 21:55,0 2:29,2 30,9 1,3
3   Casper Björkman Gestrike RT   240  
3:25,4  5:20,7  13:08,9 
 
48 100 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr F / Gr N -1400 Volvo 22:01,3 2:35,5 37,2 6,3
4   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   944 GL  
3:23,6  5:26,1  13:11,6 
 
49 105 Patrik Jonsson Nora MK A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr F / Gr N -1400 Volvo 22:08,9 2:43,1 24,3 7,6
2   Andreas Hjalmarsson Films MK   944  
3:26,5  5:29,5  13:12,9 
 
50 72 Robin Jonsson Järbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr F / Gr N -1400 Volvo 22:16,8 2:51,0 1:18,8 7,9
5   Rasmus Jonsson Järbo MK   240  
3:28,7  5:33,4  13:14,7 
 
51 29 Ragnar Glav Vallentuna MK A - Appendix K 2wd + Gr H -74 Opel 22:17,0 2:51,2 1:43,7 0,2
7   Linnea Glav-Lundin Vallentuna MK   Ascona A  
3:28,7  5:31,5  13:16,8 
 
52 70 Marcus Persson Sandvikens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr F / Gr N -1400 Volvo 22:21,5 2:55,7 1:23,5 4,5
6   Erica Oscarsson Sandvikens MK   240  
3:33,7  5:32,0  13:15,8 
 
53 28 Lotta Lundqvist MK Rimo A - Appendix K 2wd + Gr H -74 Opel 22:22,6 2:56,8 1:49,3 1,1
8   Lotta Wennberg MK Rimo   Manta 400  
3:31,5  5:34,5  13:16,6 
 
54 69 Dennis Borgstrröm Hofors MS C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr F / Gr N -1400 Volvo 22:32,5 3:06,7 1:34,5 9,9
7   Kjell-Åke Borgström Hofors MS   940  
3:29,8  5:30,0  13:32,7 
 
55 24 Ronnie Lönn Mälaröarnas MK A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr F / Gr N -1400 Volvo 22:39,1 3:13,3 54,5 6,6
3   Kjell Hellund Mälaröarnas MK   940  
3:30,7  5:32,0  13:36,4 
 
56 77 Håkon Kolåsæter Finnskoga MK C - Grupp E VW 22:42,5 3:16,7 3,4
1   Silje Bjørseth Finnskoga MK   Golf  
3:30,5  5:32,2  13:39,8 
 
57 25 Thomas Israelsson Skepptuna MK A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr F / Gr N -1400 Volvo 22:49,5 3:23,7 1:04,9 7,0
4   Jessica Lundahl Skepptuna MK   242 GT  
3:29,5  5:38,8  13:41,2 
 
58 57 Magnus Hansson SMK Dala Falun B - Grupp E VW 22:50,7 3:24,9 1,2
1   Anna Hansson Grangärde RRC   Golf 2  
3:26,4  5:34,4  13:49,9 
 
59 58 Stefan Andersson Almunge MK B - Appendix K 2wd + Gr H -74 Ford 23:00,0 3:34,2 9,3
1   Sixten Westman Almunge MK   Escort Rs2000  
Entrant: A.R.C Motorsport
3:29,8  5:42,8  13:47,4 
 
60 63 Niclas Johansson Hofors MS C - 2 wd Opel 23:12,0 3:46,2 2:29,5 12,0
3   Bo Göran Lundkvist Hofors MS   Ascona  
3:26,4  5:50,5  13:55,1 
 
61 75 Mathias Pettersson Sandvikens MK C - Grupp E Volvo 23:24,2 3:58,4 41,7 12,2
2   Jenny Carlsson Sandvikens MK   244  
3:37,3  5:45,6  14:01,3 
 
62 74 Alexander Eriksson Östhammars MK C - Grupp E Toyota 23:30,4 4:04,6 47,9 6,2
3   Johan Wesslén Films MK   Corolla  
3:41,8  5:47,0  14:01,6 
 
63 78 Ida Törnhult Gestrike RT C - Grupp E Toyota 23:38,3 4:12,5 55,8 7,9
4   Patrik Åsberg AMF Årsunda   Corolla  
Entrant: Sundgrens Åkeri AB
3:40,5  5:51,2  14:06,6 
 
64 68 Daniel Holm Sunnansjö MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr F / Gr N -1400 Volvo 23:52,8 4:27,0 2:54,8 14,5
8   Linus Lundberg Sunnansjö MK   240  
3:42,4  5:49,5  14:20,9 
 
65 59 Fredrik Blom SMK Hälsinge C - 2 wd Volvo 24:27,4 5:01,6 3:44,9 34,6
4   Erica Bernhardsson SMK Arboga   242  
Entrant: Välsta bildemontering
3:17,9  5:03,6  16:05,9 
 
66 30 Ingemar Bodin Almunge MK A - Appendix K 2wd + Gr H -74 Opel 24:30,1 5:04,3 3:56,8 2,7
9   Stig Hellberg Rasbo MK   Kadett GTE  
Entrant: R-Sport Sweden
3:50,7  6:03,6  14:35,8 
 
67 65 Peter Westerberg Sandvikens MK C - 2 wd Opel 25:09,5 5:43,7 4:27,0 39,4
5   Mikael Coyet Sandvikens MK   Ascona  
3:43,9  5:52,1  15:33,5 
 
68 80 Ulf Zetterström Vallentuna MK C - Appendix K 2wd + Gr H -74 Ford 25:28,2 6:02,4 18,7
1   Anne-Marie Höijer Raniel Hofors MS   Escort  
3:45,4  6:09,1  15:33,7 
 
69 81 Lars Källberg SMK Hedemora C - Appendix K 2wd + Gr H -74 Saab 2t 26:36,1 7:10,3 1:07,9 1:07,9
2   Lars Erik Björnberg Säters MK   96  
4:00,6  6:41,6  15:53,9 
 
70 79 Michael Nylin Sandvikens MK C - Grupp E Volkswagen 26:40,2 7:14,4 3:57,7 4,1
5   Patrik Herou Sandvikens MK   Golf GLS  
4:06,2  6:38,6  15:55,4 
 
71 26 Magnus Olsson Järbo MK A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr F / Gr N -1400 Volvo 35:57,4 16:31,6 14:12,8 9:17,2
5   Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK   240  
3:10,9  10:11,0  22:35,5 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!