Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-09-22 Siljasvängen Official final
After SS 2
49 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 52 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4WD Mitsubishi 6:54,8
1   Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge   Evo 6  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
3:46,2  3:08,6 
 
2 44 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B - 2WD Saab 7:12,6 17,8 17,8
1   Malte Proos Härjedalens AK   9-3  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
3:57,1  3:15,5 
 
3 31 Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK A - 2WD Citroen 7:13,1 18,3 0,5
1   Millan Nilsson Gotlands MF BK   ZX  
3:56,7  3:16,4 
 
4 33 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A - 2WD Volvo 7:20,0 25,2 6,9 6,9
2   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
4:02,1  3:17,9 
 
5 51 Lars Sjöström SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Volvo 7:20,5 25,7 0,5
1   Johan Sjöström SMK Hälsinge   242  
3:58,4  3:22,1 
 
6 43 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK B - 2WD Volvo 7:21,7 26,9 9,1 1,2
2   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   240  
4:03,6  3:18,1 
 
7 29 Bo Almgren Woxnadalens MK A - 2WD VW 7:21,8 27,0 8,7 0,1
3   Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Golf 3  
3:59,7  3:22,1 
 
8 54 Marcus Frändén SMK Sundsvall 4WD Nissan 7:23,5 28,7 28,7 1,7
2   Simon Frändén SMK Sundsvall   Sunny GTI-R  
4:02,5  3:21,0 
 
9 49 Markus Andersson SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Volvo 7:28,2 33,4 7,7 4,7
2   Madelene Mattsson SMK Hälsinge   242  
4:02,6  3:25,6 
 
10 32 Daniel Edman Sandvikens MK A - 2WD Volvo 7:29,4 34,6 16,3 1,2
4   Mattias Henriksson Järbo MK   940  
4:04,5  3:24,9 
 
11 34 Jari Liiten Sandvikens MK A - 2WD Peugeot 7:30,7 35,9 17,6 1,3
5   Emil Bergkvist Hofors MS   208  
3:54,6  3:36,1 
 
12 16 Calle Bodell Järbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 7:38,4 43,6 7,7
1   Emma Hellström Sandvikens MK   940  
4:13,4  3:25,0 
 
13 39 Magnus Berlin Örsundsbro MK B - 2WD Volvo 7:39,4 44,6 26,8 1,0
3   Magnus Alarik Örsundsbro MK   242  
4:11,4  3:28,0 
 
14 37 Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Toyota 7:40,2 45,4 27,6 0,8
4   Olle Wedin SMK Hälsinge   Corolla  
4:12,7  3:27,5 
 
15 17 Kalle Morell Hofors MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 7:41,0 46,2 2,6 0,8
2   Lina Björklund Sandvikens MK   940  
4:10,6  3:30,4 
 
16 10 Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 7:42,1 47,3 1,1
1   Ethel Svantesson Jämtlands MK   Golf III GTI 16v  
4:12,5  3:29,6 
 
17 11 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 7:45,4 50,6 3,3 3,3
2   Henrik Hamberg Hede MK   940  
4:13,0  3:32,4 
 
18 19 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 7:47,6 52,8 9,2 2,2
3   Niklas Jonsson   240  
4:16,0  3:31,6 
 
19 35 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Citroen 7:52,4 57,6 39,8 4,8
5   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Xsara VTS  
4:17,1  3:35,3 
 
20 42 Niklas Hedblom Sandvikens MK B - 2WD Ford 7:53,3 58,5 40,7 0,9
6   Kristian Pedersen Gestrike RT   Escort  
4:20,4  3:32,9 
 
21 20 Thomas Viksten Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 7:53,5 58,7 15,1 0,2
4   Alexandra Viksten MK Speed   940  
4:18,0  3:35,5 
 
22 40 Anders Ståhl Järbo MK B - 2WD Ford 7:56,3 1:01,5 43,7 2,8
7   Håkan Jonsson Järbo MK   Escort Mk2  
4:22,3  3:34,0 
 
23 8 Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge C - Grupp E VW 7:57,4 1:02,6 1,1
1   Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge   Golf 2  
4:16,3  3:41,1 
 
23 48 Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK C - 2WD VW 7:57,4 1:02,6 36,9
3   Hans Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK   Golf 3  
Entrant: HECO ALUMINIUMTRAILER
4:17,8  3:39,6 
 
25 25 Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 7:57,5 1:02,7 0,1
1   Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK   544  
4:20,0  3:37,5 
 
26 18 Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 7:59,3 1:04,5 20,9 1,8
5   Peter Söderlund SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant: Team ITAB
4:19,9  3:39,4 
 
27 6 Niklas Thyr SMK Hälsinge C - Grupp E VW 7:59,7 1:04,9 2,3 0,4
2   Maria Bohjort   Golf 2  
4:24,6  3:35,1 
 
28 41 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall B - 2WD Opel 8:00,0 1:05,2 47,4 0,3
8   Frida Selin SMK Sundsvall   Ascona B  
4:22,4  3:37,6 
 
29 28 Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A - 2WD Ford Escort 8:03,0 1:08,2 49,9 3,0
6   Erika Wiklander Härjedalens AK   Mk2  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas
4:22,6  3:40,4 
 
30 27 Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 8:04,1 1:09,3 6,6 1,1
2   Hans Abrahamsson SMK Hälsinge   142  
4:25,3  3:38,8 
 
31 26 Kent Årne Films MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 8:05,7 1:10,9 8,2 1,6
3   Viktor Årne Films MK   240  
4:26,2  3:39,5 
 
32 24 Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 8:06,0 1:11,2 8,5 0,3
4   Andreas Henriksson   PV  
4:27,9  3:38,1 
 
33 14 Johan Wikström Skutskärs MS C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 8:06,6 1:11,8 28,2 0,6
6   Göran Wallin Skutskärs MS   244  
4:27,3  3:39,3 
 
34 47 Peter Westerberg Sandvikens MK C - 2WD Opel 8:07,8 1:13,0 47,3 1,2
4   Pontus Holm Sandvikens MK   Ascona  
4:22,0  3:45,8 
 
35 201 Tobias Oravamäki Gestrike RT C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 8:08,2 1:13,4 29,8 0,4
7   Alexander Nordqvist Gestrike RT   940  
4:27,1  3:41,1 
 
36 7 Martin Åberg Hofors MS C - Grupp E VW 8:08,7 1:13,9 11,3 0,5
3   Rebecka Jörgensen Hofors MS   Golf  
4:28,7  3:40,0 
 
37 12 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 8:12,0 1:17,2 29,9 3,3
3   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Polo  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
4:25,3  3:46,7 
 
38 38 Johan Engberg SMK Gävle B - 2WD VW 8:12,5 1:17,7 59,9 0,5
9   Leif-Göran Engberg SMK Gävle   Golf  
4:32,1  3:40,4 
 
39 4 Mathias Pettersson Sandvikens MK C - Grupp E Volvo 8:16,9 1:22,1 19,5 4,4
4   Tommy Carlsson Sandvikens MK   244  
4:30,6  3:46,3 
 
40 202 Jörgen Elmqvist Sandvikens MK C - 2WD Opel 8:18,6 1:23,8 58,1 1,7
5   Ronnie Hamberg   Corsa  
4:37,8  3:40,8 
 
41 5 Rickard Jonsson Woxnadalens MK C - Grupp E SEAT 8:21,3 1:26,5 23,9 2,7
5   Jens Jonsson Woxnadalens MK   Cordoba  
4:34,2  3:47,1 
 
42 23 Bengt Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) VW 8:24,2 1:29,4 26,7 2,9
5   Anders Hansen Ljusdals MS   Golf  
4:33,6  3:50,6 
 
43 13 Bengt Sundberg Örnsköldsviks RK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 8:24,5 1:29,7 46,1 0,3
8   Eva Sundberg Örnsköldsviks RK   940  
4:35,6  3:48,9 
 
44 46 Åke Nordin Ljusdals MS C - 2WD VW 8:27,6 1:32,8 1:07,1 3,1
6   Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge   Golf GTI 16v  
4:34,5  3:53,1 
 
45 22 Clas Walén SMK Hälsinge C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 8:28,9 1:34,1 50,5 1,3
9   Rasmus Jonsson   244  
4:39,6  3:49,3 
 
46 1 Jessica Persson Hede MK AB - Grupp E VW 8:30,6 1:35,8 1,7
1   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Golf  
4:34,9  3:55,7 
 
47 2 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C - Grupp E Saab 8:44,8 1:50,0 47,4 14,2
6   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99  
4:44,8  4:00,0 
 
48 21 Tom Jonsson Woxnadalens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 8:45,6 1:50,8 1:07,2 0,8
10   Edvin Söder Woxnadalens MK   Golf GTI  
4:49,0  3:56,6 
 
49 45 Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Opel 9:43,4 2:48,6 2:22,9 57,8
7   Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Ascona B  
5:19,2  4:24,2 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!