Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-09-22 Siljasvängen Official final
After SS 1
50 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 52 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4WD Mitsubishi 3:46,2
1   Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge   Evo 6  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
2 34 Jari Liiten Sandvikens MK A - 2WD Peugeot 3:54,6 8,4 8,4
1   Emil Bergkvist Hofors MS   208  
 
3 31 Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK A - 2WD Citroen 3:56,7 10,5 2,1 2,1
2   Millan Nilsson Gotlands MF BK   ZX  
 
4 44 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B - 2WD Saab 3:57,1 10,9 0,4
1   Malte Proos Härjedalens AK   9-3  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
5 51 Lars Sjöström SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Volvo 3:58,4 12,2 1,3
1   Johan Sjöström SMK Hälsinge   242  
 
6 29 Bo Almgren Woxnadalens MK A - 2WD VW 3:59,7 13,5 5,1 1,3
3   Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Golf 3  
 
7 50 Fredrik Blom SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Vovlo 4:00,5 14,3 2,1 0,8
2   Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge   242  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
8 33 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A - 2WD Volvo 4:02,1 15,9 7,5 1,6
4   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
9 54 Marcus Frändén SMK Sundsvall 4WD Nissan 4:02,5 16,3 16,3 0,4
2   Simon Frändén SMK Sundsvall   Sunny GTI-R  
 
10 49 Markus Andersson SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Volvo 4:02,6 16,4 4,2 0,1
3   Madelene Mattsson SMK Hälsinge   242  
 
11 43 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK B - 2WD Volvo 4:03,6 17,4 6,5 1,0
2   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   240  
 
12 32 Daniel Edman Sandvikens MK A - 2WD Volvo 4:04,5 18,3 9,9 0,9
5   Mattias Henriksson Järbo MK   940  
 
13 17 Kalle Morell Hofors MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:10,6 24,4 6,1
1   Lina Björklund Sandvikens MK   940  
 
14 39 Magnus Berlin Örsundsbro MK B - 2WD Volvo 4:11,4 25,2 14,3 0,8
3   Magnus Alarik Örsundsbro MK   242  
 
15 10 Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 4:12,5 26,3 1,1
1   Ethel Svantesson Jämtlands MK   Golf III GTI 16v  
 
16 37 Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Toyota 4:12,7 26,5 15,6 0,2
4   Olle Wedin SMK Hälsinge   Corolla  
 
17 11 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:13,0 26,8 0,5 0,3
2   Henrik Hamberg Hede MK   940  
 
18 16 Calle Bodell Järbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:13,4 27,2 2,8 0,4
2   Emma Hellström Sandvikens MK   940  
 
19 19 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:16,0 29,8 5,4 2,6
3   Niklas Jonsson   240  
 
20 8 Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge C - Grupp E VW 4:16,3 30,1 0,3
1   Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge   Golf 2  
 
21 35 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Citroen 4:17,1 30,9 20,0 0,8
5   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Xsara VTS  
 
22 48 Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK C - 2WD VW 4:17,8 31,6 19,4 0,7
4   Hans Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK   Golf 3  
Entrant: HECO ALUMINIUMTRAILER
 
23 20 Thomas Viksten Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:18,0 31,8 7,4 0,2
4   Alexandra Viksten MK Speed   940  
 
24 18 Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:19,9 33,7 9,3 1,9
5   Peter Söderlund SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant: Team ITAB
 
25 25 Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:20,0 33,8 0,1
1   Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK   544  
 
26 42 Niklas Hedblom Sandvikens MK B - 2WD Ford 4:20,4 34,2 23,3 0,4
6   Kristian Pedersen Gestrike RT   Escort  
 
27 47 Peter Westerberg Sandvikens MK C - 2WD Opel 4:22,0 35,8 23,6 1,6
5   Pontus Holm Sandvikens MK   Ascona  
 
28 40 Anders Ståhl Järbo MK B - 2WD Ford 4:22,3 36,1 25,2 0,3
7   Håkan Jonsson Järbo MK   Escort Mk2  
 
29 41 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall B - 2WD Opel 4:22,4 36,2 25,3 0,1
8   Frida Selin SMK Sundsvall   Ascona B  
 
30 28 Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A - 2WD Ford Escort 4:22,6 36,4 28,0 0,2
6   Erika Wiklander Härjedalens AK   Mk2  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas
 
31 6 Niklas Thyr SMK Hälsinge C - Grupp E VW 4:24,6 38,4 8,3 2,0
2   Maria Bohjort   Golf 2  
 
32 27 Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:25,3 39,1 5,3 0,7
2   Hans Abrahamsson SMK Hälsinge   142  
 
32 12 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 4:25,3 39,1 12,8
3   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Polo  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
34 26 Kent Årne Films MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:26,2 40,0 6,2 0,9
3   Viktor Årne Films MK   240  
 
35 201 Tobias Oravamäki Gestrike RT C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:27,1 40,9 16,5 0,9
6   Alexander Nordqvist Gestrike RT   940  
 
36 14 Johan Wikström Skutskärs MS C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:27,3 41,1 16,7 0,2
7   Göran Wallin Skutskärs MS   244  
 
37 24 Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:27,9 41,7 7,9 0,6
4   Andreas Henriksson   PV  
 
38 7 Martin Åberg Hofors MS C - Grupp E VW 4:28,7 42,5 12,4 0,8
3   Rebecka Jörgensen Hofors MS   Golf  
 
39 4 Mathias Pettersson Sandvikens MK C - Grupp E Volvo 4:30,6 44,4 14,3 1,9
4   Tommy Carlsson Sandvikens MK   244  
 
40 38 Johan Engberg SMK Gävle B - 2WD VW 4:32,1 45,9 35,0 1,5
9   Leif-Göran Engberg SMK Gävle   Golf  
 
41 23 Bengt Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) VW 4:33,6 47,4 13,6 1,5
5   Anders Hansen Ljusdals MS   Golf  
 
42 5 Rickard Jonsson Woxnadalens MK C - Grupp E SEAT 4:34,2 48,0 17,9 0,6
5   Jens Jonsson Woxnadalens MK   Cordoba  
 
43 46 Åke Nordin Ljusdals MS C - 2WD VW 4:34,5 48,3 36,1 0,3
6   Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge   Golf GTI 16v  
 
44 1 Jessica Persson Hede MK AB - Grupp E VW 4:34,9 48,7 0,4
1   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Golf  
 
45 13 Bengt Sundberg Örnsköldsviks RK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:35,6 49,4 25,0 0,7
8   Eva Sundberg Örnsköldsviks RK   940  
 
46 202 Jörgen Elmqvist Sandvikens MK C - 2WD Opel 4:37,8 51,6 39,4 2,2
7   Ronnie Hamberg   Corsa  
 
47 22 Clas Walén SMK Hälsinge C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:39,6 53,4 29,0 1,8
9   Rasmus Jonsson   244  
 
48 2 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C - Grupp E Saab 4:44,8 58,6 28,5 5,2
6   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99  
 
49 21 Tom Jonsson Woxnadalens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 4:49,0 1:02,8 38,4 4,2
10   Edvin Söder Woxnadalens MK   Golf GTI  
 
50 45 Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Opel 5:19,2 1:33,0 1:20,8 30,2
8   Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Ascona B  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!