Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-09-30 Rally Killingen Official final
After SS 1
123 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 11 Anders Karlsson Säffle MC Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) Mitsubishi 2:33,3
1   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Mirage R5  
Entrant: SPADER ÄZZ RALLY
 
2 9 Patrik Åkerman Ljusdals MS Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) Mitsubishi 2:37,1 3,8 3,8 3,8
2   Joakim Gevert Frykdalens MK   Evo 8  
 
3 58 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Appendix K Mazda 2:40,4 7,1 3,3
1   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   323 4WD  
 
4 37 Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Volvo 2:41,8 8,5 1,4
1   Carin Nilsson MK Team Treske   940  
 
4 10 Steen Skodborg Borlänge MK Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) Misubishi 2:41,8 8,5 8,5
3   Olle Björk Borlänge MK   Evo VII  
 
6 48 Marcus Holm Fägre MK Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) BMW 2:41,9 8,6 0,1 0,1
2   Tommy Sävevik Vara MK   Compact  
 
7 29 Tomas Pettersson Grangärde RRC Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Ford 2:42,0 8,7 0,2 0,1
3   Dennis Rådström KAK   Escort Mk2  
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
8 14 Andreas Levin Lima MS Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) Nissan 2:42,2 8,9 0,2
1   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   Sunny  
 
9 41 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Volvo 2:42,7 9,4 0,9 0,5
4   Per Wiksten MK Ratten   240  
 
10 15 Andreas Persson MK Ratten Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) Renault 2:43,1 9,8 0,9 0,4
2   Henric Persson MK Ratten   Clio RS  
Entrant: Helmia Motorsport
 
11 20 Hampus Jakobsson SMK Nyköping Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) Toyota 2:43,2 9,9 1,0 0,1
3   Pontus Jakobsson SMK Nyköping   Corolla  
 
11 34 Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Volvo 2:43,2 9,9 1,4
5   Emelie Axelsson Säfflemc   940  
 
13 38 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Volvo 2:43,4 10,1 1,6 0,2
6   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
 
14 33 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Volvo 2:43,5 10,2 1,7 0,1
7   Ida Bood MK Ratten   242  
 
15 30 Tommy Eliasson Storfors MK Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Volvo 2:43,7 10,4 1,9 0,2
8   Ove Persson SMK Linde   940  
Entrant: EC Svenska
 
16 47 Thomas Bryntesson NMK Trøgstad Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Volvo 2:44,4 11,1 2,6 0,7
9   Ulf Rinden   240  
 
17 35 Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Opel 2:45,8 12,5 4,0 1,4
10   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Ascona  
 
18 72 Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 2:46,3 13,0 0,5
1   Lars Andersson SMK Trollhättan   940  
 
18 16 Henrik Enner Likenäs MK Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) VW 2:46,3 13,0 4,1
4   Per-Arne Jonsson MK Ratten   Golf III  
 
20 55 Amund Skoglund MK Team Treske Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Volvo 2:46,6 13,3 4,8 0,3
11   Peder Johansson MK Team Treske   242 Classic  
 
21 59 Mats Karlsson Vimmerby MS Appendix K Audi 2:47,6 14,3 7,2 1,0
2   Jan Svanström Säffle MC   Urquattro A2  
 
22 7 Anton Larsson MK Ratten 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 2:48,7 15,4 1,1
1   Jim Hilmersson MK Ratten   GTI Mk 2  
Entrant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn
 
23 76 Gustav Johansson Fryksdalens MK B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 2:49,0 15,7 0,3
1   Kalle Lindskog   940  
 
24 44 Sven Hansen Fryksdalens MK Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Volvo 2:49,5 16,2 7,7 0,5
12   Magnus Broman Fryksdalens MK   242  
 
25 17 Martin Jakobsson Kolsva MS Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) Opel 2:49,9 16,6 7,7 0,4
5   Henrik Lund Eskilstuna MK   Corsa B  
 
26 153 Emil Andersson MK Team Westom A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 2:50,3 17,0 4,0 0,4
2   Kent Larsson MK Team Westom   244  
 
27 24 Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) Nissan 2:50,4 17,1 8,2 0,1
6   Alexander Glavsjö Holm Fryksdalens MK   Sunny Kit Car  
 
28 18 Daniel Ernstedt KAK Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) Suzuki 2:51,0 17,7 8,8 0,6
7   Jonas Magner KAK Motorsport   Swift  
 
29 63 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC Appendix K Volvo 2:51,2 17,9 10,8 0,2
3   Christian Ohlsson Kils Mk-bil   242  
 
29 2 Ola Strömberg Nora MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 2:51,2 17,9 2,5
2   Ronnie Maxe   Swift 1300 GTI Mk2  
Entrant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn
 
31 78 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 2:51,7 18,4 2,7 0,5
2   Christer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan   940  
 
32 74 Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 2:52,5 19,2 3,5 0,8
3   Lucas Karlsson Gnesta MK   940  
 
33 36 Thomas Hansson Munkfors MC Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Volvo 2:52,7 19,4 10,9 0,2
13   Mikael Håkman Forshaga MC   940  
 
33 31 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Volvo 2:52,7 19,4 10,9
13   Mikael Schuster Hällefors MK   240  
 
33 79 Fredrik Alin Åmål MK B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 2:52,7 19,4 3,7
4   Alexander Alin Åmåls MK   240  
 
36 3 William Binbach Kolsva MS 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 2:52,9 19,6 4,2 0,2
3   Victor Johansson Ryds MK   Swift Evo 2  
Entrant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn
 
37 64 Petter Fausko Asker og Bærum Motorsport Appendix K Opel 2:53,2 19,9 12,8 0,3
4   Ole Andresen Asker og Bearum Motorsport   Kadett  
 
37 70 Isac Nordström Kullings MS A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 2:53,2 19,9 6,9
3   Annie Hellstadius Kullings MS   940  
 
39 32 Mats Larsson Nora MK Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Volvo 2:53,4 20,1 11,6 0,2
15   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   940  
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
40 43 Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Volvo 2:53,5 20,2 11,7 0,1
16   Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK   240  
 
41 99 Oscar Janson SMK Eda C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 2:53,6 20,3 0,1
1   Dan Fogderud SMK Eda   940  
 
42 73 Tomas Sjöberg Sotenäs MK A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 2:54,0 20,7 7,7 0,4
4   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   940  
 
43 150 Göran Fredriksson Fryksdalens MK Appendix K Volvo 2:54,4 21,1 14,0 0,4
5   Peter Johansson MK Ratten   240 T  
 
44 1 Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 2:54,7 21,4 6,0 0,3
4   Carl-Gustaf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   Swift Mk 2  
Entrant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna
 
45 151 Erik Engen NMK Trøgstad Appendix K Toyota 2:55,3 22,0 14,9 0,6
6   Linda Iren Tryland NMK Trøgstad   Celica GT4  
 
46 94 Linus Harling MK Team Westom C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Nissan 2:55,4 22,1 1,8 0,1
2   Thea Vestli KNA Kongsvinger   Almera  
 
47 51 Michael Johansson Säffle MC Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Volo 2:55,6 22,3 13,8 0,2
17   Alfred Andersen Åmåls MK   240  
Entrant: SPADER ÄZZ
 
48 53 Henrik Johansson Stenungsunds MS Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Volvo 2:55,9 22,6 14,1 0,3
18   Mikael Johansson Stenungsunds MS   242  
Entrant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB
 
48 111 Calle Carlberg Nässjö MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 2:55,9 22,6
1   Torbjörn Carlberg Nässjö MK   940  
 
50 26 Roger Andersson Munkfors MC Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) Opel 2:56,3 23,0 14,1 0,4
8   André Lundström Munkfors MC   Astra  
Entrant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
 
51 13 Kåre Moen MK Team Westom Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) Mitsubishi 2:56,5 23,2 23,2 0,2
4   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK   Lancer  
 
52 77 Henrik Johansson Dals MK B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 2:57,1 23,8 8,1 0,6
5   Ulrika Johansson Kullings MS   244  
 
53 80 Niclas Lundgren Åmåls MK B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 2:57,3 24,0 8,3 0,2
6   Marcus Persson Åmåls MK   940  
 
54 12 Lars-Ove Olsson Forshaga MC Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) Mazda 2:57,9 24,6 24,6 0,6
5   Peter Modig Vara MK   323 4WD  
 
55 42 Tommy Andersson SMK Trollhättan Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Volvo 2:58,0 24,7 16,2 0,1
19   Oskar Heden Kullings MS   940  
Entrant: Tallrot in Sport
 
56 49 Micke Lindh MK Team Westom Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Volvo 2:58,1 24,8 16,3 0,1
20   Andreas Carlsson MK Team Westom   240  
 
57 60 Ola Axelsson Västerås MS Appendix K Volvo 2:58,7 25,4 18,3 0,6
7   Curt Lundmark Västerås MS   264  
Entrant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB
 
58 39 Kent Ola Björklund Likenäs MK Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Volvo 2:59,0 25,7 17,2 0,3
21   Daniel Olsson Likenäs MK   244  
 
59 81 Oskar Nilsson Finnskoga MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 2:59,7 26,4 6,1 0,7
3   Emil Widström Munkfors MC   240  
 
60 45 Michael Nilsson Kils MK Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Opel 3:00,4 27,1 18,6 0,7
22   Lars Nilsson Kils MK   Ascona B  
 
61 19 Niklas Albinsson Fredriksbergs MK Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) VW 3:00,9 27,6 18,7 0,5
9   Kjell Hellqvist Fredriksbergs MK   Golf  
 
62 23 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) VW 3:01,0 27,7 18,8 0,1
10   Andreas Persson Likenäs MK   Golf  
 
63 92 Robbin Dahlgren Säffle MC C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 3:01,1 27,8 7,5 0,1
4   Niklas Höög Åmåls MK   740  
 
64 57 Morgan Larsson Dals MK Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) BMW 3:01,2 27,9 19,4 0,1
23   Mikael Holmstedt Dals MK   325  
Entrant: MicroMotorsport
 
64 40 Peter Börjesson Stenungsunds MS Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Volvo 3:01,2 27,9 19,4
23   Ida Halvarsson Lima MS   242  
Entrant: Team Börjesson Maskin
 
66 114 Oscar Östlund Hällefors MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:01,4 28,1 5,5 0,2
2   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   240  
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB
 
67 100 Pelle Persson Fryksdalens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 3:02,5 29,2 8,9 1,1
5   Sven Erik Persson Fryksdalen MK   940  
 
68 50 Jacob Enström Fredriksbergs MK Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Volvo 3:02,7 29,4 20,9 0,2
25   Anders Enström Fredriksbergs MK   940  
Entrant: Ad bildelar Vansbro
 
69 66 Mattias Olofsson Bengtsfors MC Appendix K Volvo 3:02,8 29,5 22,4 0,1
8   Per-Arne Bäck Bengtsfors MC   142  
 
70 46 Jonas Wiklund Älvbygdens MK Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Volvo 3:02,9 29,6 21,1 0,1
26   Viktoria Johansson Kullings MS   242  
 
70 101 Beatrice Svensson Nora MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 3:02,9 29,6 9,3
6   Richard Svensson Storfors MK   240  
 
72 116 Tim Lagerstam Kullings MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:03,4 30,1 7,5 0,5
3   Robin Bäckström Falköpings MK   940  
 
73 113 Alexander Fogdeby Storfors MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:04,3 31,0 8,4 0,9
4   Marcus Fogdeby Storfors MK   940  
Entrant: ECSvenska AB
 
74 90 Jimmy Gustavsson Kils MK Bil C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 3:04,8 31,5 11,2 0,5
7   Erik Hed Säffle MC   242  
 
75 27 Håkan Nord Munkfors MC Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) VW 3:05,4 32,1 23,2 0,6
11   Roger Johansson Munkfors MC   Golf Mk 1  
 
76 95 Gunnar Odd MK Ratten C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 3:06,4 33,1 12,8 1,0
8   Magnus Johansson MK Ratten   940  
 
77 82 Markus Lodin Likenäs MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 3:07,0 33,7 13,4 0,6
9   Patrik Lodin Likenäs MK   240  
 
78 56 Jonas Stange Storfors MK Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Volvo 3:07,4 34,1 25,6 0,4
27   Thomas Larsson Storfors MK   940  
 
78 104 Nicklas Johansson Munkfors MC Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Opel 3:07,4 34,1
1   Eddie Nord Munkfors MC   Astra  
Entrant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB
 
80 75 Hans Bergman Degerfors RC B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 3:07,9 34,6 18,9 0,5
7   Hans Stridh Degerfors RC   940  
 
81 115 Marcus Persson SMK Trollhättan Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:08,0 34,7 12,1 0,1
5   Mikael Persson SMK Trollhättan   240  
Entrant: Bilfocus Motorsport
 
82 117 Hugo Johansson Bengtsfors MC Ungdomsrally Suzuki 3:08,1 34,8 12,2 0,1
6   Tommy Svensson Bengtsfors MC   Swift  
Entrant: Autoexperten Butiken Eskilstuna
 
83 84 Henrik Johansson Fryksdalens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 3:08,2 34,9 14,6 0,1
10   Peter Granqvist Hällefors MK   740  
 
84 28 Nathalie Holm Karlstad Mc-bil Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) SEAT 3:08,4 35,1 26,2 0,2
12   Tim Hammarström Älmhults Motorklubb   Ibiza  
 
85 106 Erik Gustavsson Forshaga MC Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volkswagen 3:09,0 35,7 1,6 0,6
2   Ema Marble Forshaga MC   Golf 2  
Entrant: KAREV
 
86 6 Vesa Kujanpää Södertälje KRC 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 3:09,5 36,2 20,8 0,5
5   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Swift GTI  
Entrant: Team Lindbergs Edsbyn
 
86 8 Juha Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan 1300 RallyCup Citroën 3:09,5 36,2 20,8
5   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC   AX Sport  
Entrant: Team Profile Vehicles
 
88 96 Henrik Agnarsson Forshaga MC C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 3:10,4 37,1 16,8 0,9
11   Madeleine Nilsson Forshaga MC   244  
 
89 65 Stig Johansson Kils MK Appendix K Triumph 3:10,6 37,3 30,2 0,2
9   Peder Johansson Kils MK   2.5 Pi  
 
90 4 Ricardo Hillesjö Haninge MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 3:11,9 38,6 23,2 1,3
7   My Wessel Carlstad RC   Swift Mk 2  
Entrant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna
 
91 105 Anders Kolberg MK Team Westom Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Opel 3:12,0 38,7 4,6 0,1
3   Olof Lundström MK Team Treske   Corsa  
 
92 85 Joel Norqvist SMK Trollhättan C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 3:12,5 39,2 18,9 0,5
12   Christoffer Nilssson SMK Trollhättan   244  
 
93 62 Henry Nyberg Forshaga MC Appendix K Opel 3:12,6 39,3 32,2 0,1
10   Tobias Fredriksson Säffle MC   Kadett GT/E  
 
94 86 Stefan Öhrstrand Forshaga MC C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 3:13,7 40,4 20,1 1,1
13   Anders Örstrand Forshaga MC   240  
 
95 120 Melvin Bengtsson Kullings MS Ungdomsrally Toyota 3:14,6 41,3 18,7 0,9
7   Joakim Bengtsson Kullings MS   Corolla  
 
96 21 Knut Boberg KNA Oslo Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) VW 3:15,5 42,2 33,3 0,9
13   Leif Arne Neset A. B. Motorsport   Golf  
 
97 109 Åke Dahlen MK Team Westom Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 FIAT 3:15,6 42,3 8,2 0,1
4   Kenneth Wåhlin MK Team Westom   Brava 1,6 SX  
 
98 87 Robin Persson Munkfors MC C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 3:16,7 43,4 23,1 1,1
14   Johan Vedin Fryksdalens MK   240  
 
99 61 Carl-Johan Nyström Fryksdalens MK Appendix K Ford 3:17,2 43,9 36,8 0,5
11   Anders Gullström MK Ratten   Escort RS 2000  
Entrant: NMS Sporting
 
100 69 Tommy Karlsson SMK Trollhättan Appendix K Saab 3:18,5 45,2 38,1 1,3
12   Urban Bohlin SMK Trollhättan   99 EMS 16v  
 
101 108 Curt Berglund Finnskoga MK Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:18,8 45,5 11,4 0,3
5   Pernilla Kärnström MK Ratten   Golf II  
 
102 91 Börje Johansson Kullings MS C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 3:19,8 46,5 26,2 1,0
15   Ingrid Johansson Kullings MS   240  
 
103 119 Jonathan Knutsson SMK Valdemarsvik Ungdomsrally Saab 3:20,3 47,0 24,4 0,5
8   Jörgen Stjernström Östgöta BSF   900  
 
104 107 Michael Larsson Christinehamns MK Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Saab 3:21,9 48,6 14,5 1,6
6   Henrik Bergström Karlstad Bil MC   99  
Entrant: MER/EL Team larsson
 
105 83 Roland Halvarsson Forshaga MC C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 3:23,9 50,6 30,3 2,0
16   Johanna Halvarsson Forshaga MC   240  
 
106 121 Johan Jacobson Kullings MS Ungdomsrally Audi 3:25,2 51,9 29,3 1,3
9   Hans Andreasson Kullings MS   80  
 
107 97 Marcus Davidsson Forshaga MC C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 3:27,8 54,5 34,2 2,6
17   Jesper Larsson Fryksdalens MK   940  
 
108 98 Tore Buer Dals MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 3:31,4 58,1 37,8 3,6
18   Arne Heibö KNA Halden   240  
 
109 110 Fredrik Jardeby Kils MK Bil Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:40,3 1:07,0 32,9 8,9
7   Pontus Eriksson Kils MK Bil   Golf 2  
 
110 52 Robin Nilsson Fryksdalens MK Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) Volvo 3:52,8 1:19,5 1:11,0 12,5
28   Johan Olsson Grännsjö Fryksdalens MK   242  
 
110 68 Håkon J. Krogh NMK Trøgstad Appendix K Toyota 3:52,8 1:19,5 1:12,4
13   Hanne Aksberg Krogh   Celica  
 
112 102 Johan Holm SMK Trollhättan C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Volvo 5:25,2 2:51,9 2:31,6 1:32,4
19   Christer Holm SMK Trollhättan   240  
 
113 306 Anders Hagman Filipstads MC Regularity Porche 5:43,6 3:10,3 18,4
1   Jens Olovsson Filipstads MC   944  
 
114 309 Göran Ljung Kolsva MS Regularity Volvo 5:44,0 3:10,7 0,4 0,4
2   Mats Carlbom Kolsva MS   244  
 
115 308 Mats Andersson Wäxjö MS Regularity Saab 5:45,5 3:12,2 1,9 1,5
3   Arne Gustafsson Wäxjö MS   V4  
 
116 300 Anders Gröttum Asker og Bærum Motorsport Regularity Opel 5:45,9 3:12,6 2,3 0,4
4   Jörn Gröttum Asker og Bærum Motorsport   Kadett GT/E  
 
117 304 Tore Bigsten Götene MK Regularity Volvo 5:46,3 3:13,0 2,7 0,4
5   Inga Bigsten Götene MK   PV 544  
 
118 311 Leif Sohlberg Vara MK Regularity VW 5:46,5 3:13,2 2,9 0,2
6   Lucas Helin Tibro MK   1303S  
 
119 305 Roger Andersson Katrineholms MK Regularity Saab 5:46,8 3:13,5 3,2 0,3
7   Rose-Marie Andersson   V4  
 
120 307 Lars-Gunnar Widell Vara MK Regularity Saab 5:46,9 3:13,6 3,3 0,1
8   Rickard Stenblom Götene MK   900  
 
121 310 Öved Clasén Linköpings MS Regularity Saab 5:47,1 3:13,8 3,5 0,2
9   Britt-Marie Clasén Linköpings MS   99  
 
122 302 Magnus Ershede Götene MK Regularity Saab 5:47,2 3:13,9 3,6 0,1
10   Roger Jansson Götene MK   V4  
 
123 312 Ove Anderson MK Kopparberg Regularity Opel 5:47,5 3:14,2 3,9 0,3
11   Stefan Helin Tibro MK   Ascona A Automatic  
Entrant: HELINS MOTORSPORT
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!