Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-02-17 Hudiksprinten FR Official final
After SS 3
35 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 20 Dan Olsson SMK Gävle FR Senior Opel 2:22,7
1     -  
2:22,7  2:24,3  2:25,3 
 
2 44 Eddie Gilberg Gestrike RT FR Senior Saab 2:22,9 0,2 0,2 0,2
2     -  
2:27,1  2:26,5  2:22,9 
 
3 27 Henke Palm Ilsbo MK FR Senior Opel 2:25,2 2,5 2,5 2,3
3     -  
2:25,9  2:25,2  2:25,3 
 
3 31 Patrik Åsberg AMF Årsunda FR Senior Saab 2:25,2 2,5 2,5
3     -  
2:25,2  2:31,4  2:30,4 
 
5 17 Daniel Andersson Timrå MK FR Senior Volvo 2:25,3 2,6 2,6 0,1
5     -  
2:25,3  5:00,0  5:00,0 
 
6 21 Daniel Nordin Kramfors MSK FR Senior Opel 2:25,7 3,0 3,0 0,4
6     -  
2:25,7  2:55,2  2:30,7 
 
7 2 Casper Falk SMK Gävle FR Junior Toyota 2:26,3 3,6 0,6
1     -  
2:26,3  2:30,9  2:30,0 
 
8 38 Robert Olivensjö SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Saab 2:27,6 4,9 4,9 1,3
7     -  
2:32,8  2:32,7  2:27,6 
 
9 14 Albert Olivensjö SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Saab 2:27,7 5,0 5,0 0,1
8     -  
2:31,9  2:30,9  2:27,7 
 
10 34 Sven-Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Volvo 2:29,6 6,9 6,9 1,9
9     -  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
2:29,6  5:00,0  2:33,6 
 
11 26 Johan Norlin SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Volkswagen 2:29,9 7,2 7,2 0,3
10     -  
2:35,4  2:35,1  2:29,9 
 
12 43 Jocke Palm Ilsbo MK FR Senior Opel 2:30,2 7,5 7,5 0,3
11     -  
2:32,2  2:30,2  5:00,0 
 
13 4 Filip Gilberg Gestrike RT FR Junior Saab 2:30,4 7,7 4,1 0,2
2     -  
2:46,7  2:35,5  2:30,4 
 
14 13 Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Volvo 2:31,4 8,7 8,7 1,0
12     -  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
2:32,7  2:35,4  2:31,4 
 
15 25 Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Volkswagen 2:31,7 9,0 9,0 0,3
13     -  
2:31,7  2:32,6  2:32,1 
 
16 16 Jim Hägerström Films MK FR Senior Mitsubishi 2:32,5 9,8 9,8 0,8
14     -  
2:33,8  2:34,0  2:32,5 
 
17 42 Magnus Björck Films MK FR Senior Mitsubishi 2:33,5 10,8 10,8 1,0
15     -  
2:39,2  2:37,0  2:33,5 
 
18 18 Annika Forsberg Sandvikens MK FR Senior Saab 2:33,8 11,1 11,1 0,3
16     -  
Entrant:Team Svartflagg
2:41,2  2:37,7  2:33,8 
 
19 10 Elin Nilsson SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Opel 2:34,2 11,5 11,5 0,4
17     -  
2:34,2  2:40,0  2:39,7 
 
20 15 Christian Tjernell SHRA Sundsvall FR Senior Volkswagen 2:34,8 12,1 12,1 0,6
18     -  
Entrant:Team Downlake
2:34,8  2:35,0  2:35,1 
 
21 28 Janne Zetterman Ljusdals MS FR Senior Volvo 2:35,1 12,4 12,4 0,3
19     -  
Entrant:Ljusdals Bildelar Motorsport
2:35,1  2:41,1  2:57,1 
 
22 36 Marcus Lund SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Volvo 2:35,8 13,1 13,1 0,7
20     -  
2:35,8  2:51,3  5:00,0 
 
23 5 Edwin Eriksson Krokoms MK FR Junior Toyota 2:36,0 13,3 9,7 0,2
3     -  
2:39,7  2:38,5  2:36,0 
 
24 1 Jenneli Hellström Hede MK FR Junior Toyota 2:37,1 14,4 10,8 1,1
4     -  
2:40,1  2:38,0  2:37,1 
 
25 19 Pyret Öhrn SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Volkswagen 2:37,6 14,9 14,9 0,5
21     -  
2:42,3  2:42,6  2:37,6 
 
26 22 Torbjörn Hällström SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Saab 2:37,8 15,1 15,1 0,2
22     -  
2:37,8  2:39,9  2:38,2 
 
27 3 Sebastian Eriksson SMK Söderhamn FR Junior Volvo 2:37,9 15,2 11,6 0,1
5     -  
2:37,9  2:39,7  2:42,0 
 
28 39 Dahn Tjernell SHRA Sundsvall FR Senior Volkswagen 2:38,6 15,9 15,9 0,7
23     -  
Entrant:Team Downlake
2:38,6  2:38,6  2:48,0 
 
29 24 Robin Schelin SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Saab 2:38,9 16,2 16,2 0,3
24     -  
2:42,4  2:39,0  2:38,9 
 
30 35 Lennart Falk Hofors MK FR Senior Toyota 2:40,5 17,8 17,8 1,6
25     -  
2:45,2  2:40,5  2:43,0 
 
31 12 Mimmi Öhrn SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Volkswagen 2:44,2 21,5 21,5 3,7
26     -  
2:44,2  3:36,6  5:00,0 
 
32 40 Egon Persson Bollnäs MK FR Senior Volkswagen 2:51,5 28,8 28,8 7,3
27     -  
2:51,5  5:00,0  5:00,0 
 
33 32 Per-Åke Svensson SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Volvo 3:02,2 39,5 39,5 10,7
28     -  
3:06,3  3:11,6  3:02,2 
 
34 29 Kenneth Wiklund Ljusdals MS FR Senior Opel 3:13,3 50,6 50,6 11,1
29     -  
3:33,5  3:13,3  3:22,3 
 
35 6 Oskar Svensson SMK Hälsinge FR Junior Volvo 3:13,7 51,0 47,4 0,4
6     -  
3:14,7  3:25,1  3:13,7 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!