Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-02-17 Hudiksprinten FR Official final
After SS 2
35 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 20 Dan Olsson SMK Gävle FR Senior Opel 2:22,7
1     -  
2:22,7  2:24,3 
 
2 31 Patrik Åsberg AMF Årsunda FR Senior Saab 2:25,2 2,5 2,5 2,5
2     -  
2:25,2  2:31,4 
 
2 27 Henke Palm Ilsbo MK FR Senior Opel 2:25,2 2,5 2,5
2     -  
2:25,9  2:25,2 
 
4 17 Daniel Andersson Timrå MK FR Senior Volvo 2:25,3 2,6 2,6 0,1
4     -  
2:25,3  5:00,0 
 
5 21 Daniel Nordin Kramfors MSK FR Senior Opel 2:25,7 3,0 3,0 0,4
5     -  
2:25,7  2:55,2 
 
6 2 Casper Falk SMK Gävle FR Junior Toyota 2:26,3 3,6 0,6
1     -  
2:26,3  2:30,9 
 
7 44 Eddie Gilberg Gestrike RT FR Senior Saab 2:26,5 3,8 3,8 0,2
6     -  
2:27,1  2:26,5 
 
8 34 Sven-Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Volvo 2:29,6 6,9 6,9 3,1
7     -  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
2:29,6  5:00,0 
 
9 43 Jocke Palm Ilsbo MK FR Senior Opel 2:30,2 7,5 7,5 0,6
8     -  
2:32,2  2:30,2 
 
10 14 Albert Olivensjö SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Saab 2:30,9 8,2 8,2 0,7
9     -  
2:31,9  2:30,9 
 
11 25 Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Volkswagen 2:31,7 9,0 9,0 0,8
10     -  
2:31,7  2:32,6 
 
12 13 Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Volvo 2:32,7 10,0 10,0 1,0
11     -  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
2:32,7  2:35,4 
 
12 38 Robert Olivensjö SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Saab 2:32,7 10,0 10,0
11     -  
2:32,8  2:32,7 
 
14 16 Jim Hägerström Films MK FR Senior Mitsubishi 2:33,8 11,1 11,1 1,1
13     -  
2:33,8  2:34,0 
 
15 10 Elin Nilsson SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Opel 2:34,2 11,5 11,5 0,4
14     -  
2:34,2  2:40,0 
 
16 15 Christian Tjernell SHRA Sundsvall FR Senior Volkswagen 2:34,8 12,1 12,1 0,6
15     -  
Entrant:Team Downlake
2:34,8  2:35,0 
 
17 28 Janne Zetterman Ljusdals MS FR Senior Volvo 2:35,1 12,4 12,4 0,3
16     -  
Entrant:Ljusdals Bildelar Motorsport
2:35,1  2:41,1 
 
17 26 Johan Norlin SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Volkswagen 2:35,1 12,4 12,4
16     -  
2:35,4  2:35,1 
 
19 4 Filip Gilberg Gestrike RT FR Junior Saab 2:35,5 12,8 9,2 0,4
2     -  
2:46,7  2:35,5 
 
20 36 Marcus Lund SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Volvo 2:35,8 13,1 13,1 0,3
18     -  
2:35,8  2:51,3 
 
21 42 Magnus Björck Films MK FR Senior Mitsubishi 2:37,0 14,3 14,3 1,2
19     -  
2:39,2  2:37,0 
 
22 18 Annika Forsberg Sandvikens MK FR Senior Saab 2:37,7 15,0 15,0 0,7
20     -  
Entrant:Team Svartflagg
2:41,2  2:37,7 
 
23 22 Torbjörn Hällström SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Saab 2:37,8 15,1 15,1 0,1
21     -  
2:37,8  2:39,9 
 
24 3 Sebastian Eriksson SMK Söderhamn FR Junior Volvo 2:37,9 15,2 11,6 0,1
3     -  
2:37,9  2:39,7 
 
25 1 Jenneli Hellström Hede MK FR Junior Toyota 2:38,0 15,3 11,7 0,1
4     -  
2:40,1  2:38,0 
 
26 5 Edwin Eriksson Krokoms MK FR Junior Toyota 2:38,5 15,8 12,2 0,5
5     -  
2:39,7  2:38,5 
 
27 39 Dahn Tjernell SHRA Sundsvall FR Senior Volkswagen 2:38,6 15,9 15,9 0,1
22     -  
Entrant:Team Downlake
2:38,6  2:38,6 
 
28 24 Robin Schelin SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Saab 2:39,0 16,3 16,3 0,4
23     -  
2:42,4  2:39,0 
 
29 35 Lennart Falk Hofors MK FR Senior Toyota 2:40,5 17,8 17,8 1,5
24     -  
2:45,2  2:40,5 
 
30 19 Pyret Öhrn SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Volkswagen 2:42,3 19,6 19,6 1,8
25     -  
2:42,3  2:42,6 
 
31 12 Mimmi Öhrn SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Volkswagen 2:44,2 21,5 21,5 1,9
26     -  
2:44,2  3:36,6 
 
32 40 Egon Persson Bollnäs MK FR Senior Volkswagen 2:51,5 28,8 28,8 7,3
27     -  
2:51,5  5:00,0 
 
33 32 Per-Åke Svensson SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Volvo 3:06,3 43,6 43,6 14,8
28     -  
3:06,3  3:11,6 
 
34 29 Kenneth Wiklund Ljusdals MS FR Senior Opel 3:13,3 50,6 50,6 7,0
29     -  
3:33,5  3:13,3 
 
35 6 Oskar Svensson SMK Hälsinge FR Junior Volvo 3:14,7 52,0 48,4 1,4
6     -  
3:14,7  3:25,1 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!