Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2017-08-26 Valnetrofén Official final
After SS 2
36 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 37 Stig Andervang Almunge MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 9:08,3
1   Robin Eriksson SMK Waldemarsvik   Evo 8  
4:34,1  4:34,2 
 
2 41 Lennart Olsson Ånge MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 9:31,4 23,1 23,1 23,1
2   Mikael Wennergren   -  
4:50,3  4:41,1 
 
3 33 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B - 2 wd Saab 9:37,0 28,7 5,6
1     9-3  
Entrant:Mobergs Glas Sveg
4:49,5  4:47,5 
 
4 40 Viktor Karlsson Jämtlands MK C - 2 wd Volvo 9:46,4 38,1 9,4
1   Gustav Jacobsson   242  
4:55,8  4:50,6 
 
5 21 Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 10:06,2 57,9 19,8
1   Niklas Granlöf Jämtlands MK   940  
Entrant:Granlöf's Bygg & Kakel AB
5:02,9  5:03,3 
 
6 18 Niklas Nilsson Jämtlands MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 10:08,9 1:00,6 2,7 2,7
2     940  
5:04,4  5:04,5 
 
7 20 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 10:09,9 1:01,6 3,7 1,0
3   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   244  
5:05,5  5:04,4 
 
8 35 Fredrik Strandin Jämtlands MK B - 2 wd Ford 10:13,7 1:05,4 36,7 3,8
2   Jonathan Strandin Jämtlands MK   Escort Mk1  
5:03,6  5:10,1 
 
9 19 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 10:14,1 1:05,8 7,9 0,4
4   Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   940  
5:07,7  5:06,4 
 
10 17 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 10:18,1 1:09,8 11,9 4,0
5     940  
5:09,0  5:09,1 
 
11 16 Pontus Hallin MK Nordjämten C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 10:24,2 1:15,9 6,1
1   Anders Gunnarsson Stuguns MK   240  
5:14,7  5:09,5 
 
12 28 Rickard Åslund Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. årsmodell 1974), A+B+C-förare Opel 10:27,1 1:18,8 2,9
1     Ascona  
5:14,2  5:12,9 
 
12 5 Anders Wimark SMK Söderhamn A/B - Grupp E Honda 10:27,1 1:18,8
1   Mikael Wimark SMK Söderhamn   Civic  
5:14,4  5:12,7 
 
14 13 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 10:27,2 1:18,9 3,0 0,1
2   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge   242  
5:16,1  5:11,1 
 
15 9 Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 10:29,7 1:21,4 5,5 2,5
3   Johnny Lundberg   940  
5:16,0  5:13,7 
 
16 6 Erika Söderman Mora MK A/B - Grupp E Opel 10:30,8 1:22,5 3,7 1,1
2   Ethel Svantesson Mora MK   Astra  
5:17,8  5:13,0 
 
17 31 Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK C - 2 wd Renault 10:31,3 1:23,0 44,9 0,5
2   Hans Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK   Clio Sport  
Entrant:HECO Aluminium Trailer AB
5:13,7  5:17,6 
 
18 38 Hans Emilsson Jämtlands MK 4 wd Subaru 10:32,8 1:24,5 1:24,5 1,5
3   Jimmy Nesterud Jätmlands MK   Impreza  
5:16,0  5:16,8 
 
19 26 Bengt Gustavson Örsundsbro MK Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. årsmodell 1974), A+B+C-förare Volvo 10:43,6 1:35,3 16,5 10,8
2   Catarina Gustavson Örsundsbro MK   544  
5:19,8  5:23,8 
 
20 3 Jessica Persson Hede MK C - Grupp E VW 10:44,4 1:36,1 0,8
1   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Golf  
Entrant:HP-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad
5:26,7  5:17,7 
 
21 2 Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge C - Grupp E VW 10:46,5 1:38,2 2,1 2,1
2   Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge   Golf 2  
5:22,1  5:24,4 
 
21 22 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 VW 10:46,5 1:38,2 40,3
6   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Polo GTI  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
5:26,8  5:19,7 
 
23 12 Thomas Viksten Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 10:51,8 1:43,5 27,6 5,3
4   Alexandra Viksten MK Speed   944  
5:26,8  5:25,0 
 
24 14 Kristian Andersson MK Nordjämten C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 10:54,0 1:45,7 29,8 2,2
5   Mia Strömstedt MK Nordjämten   940  
5:29,2  5:24,8 
 
25 15 Bengt Sundberg Timrå MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 11:02,2 1:53,9 38,0 8,2
6   Eva Sundberg Timrå MK   940  
5:31,1  5:31,1 
 
26 25 Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. årsmodell 1974), A+B+C-förare Opel 11:11,2 2:02,9 44,1 9,0
3   Sofia Gälliner   Ascona  
5:37,0  5:34,2 
 
27 7 Håkan Borgh Srängnäs AMS A/B - Grupp E Opel 11:17,4 2:09,1 50,3 6,2
3   Jan Hellenberg   Astra  
5:38,8  5:38,6 
 
28 24 Sture Persson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. årsmodell 1974), A+B+C-förare Saab 96 11:22,9 2:14,6 55,8 5,5
4     V4  
5:44,3  5:38,6 
 
29 23 Bengt Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. årsmodell 1974), A+B+C-förare VW 11:47,3 2:39,0 1:20,2 24,4
5   Anders Hansen Ljusdal MS   Golf  
5:54,3  5:53,0 
 
30 10 Åke Nordin Ljusdals MS C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 VW 11:51,2 2:42,9 1:27,0 3,9
7   Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge   Golf GTI  
5:56,8  5:54,4 
 
31 11 Ove Lundin Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 VW 11:53,9 2:45,6 1:29,7 2,7
8   Johan Thorell Jämtlands MK   Scirocco  
6:01,3  5:52,6 
 
32 27 Mikael Söderholm SHRA Östersund Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. årsmodell 1974), A+B+C-förare Volvo 11:54,8 2:46,5 1:27,7 0,9
6   Britt-Inger Söderholm Jämtlands MK   142  
6:02,3  5:52,5 
 
33 30 Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge C - 2 wd Opel 12:19,0 3:10,7 2:32,6 24,2
3     Asconab  
6:09,6  6:09,4 
 
34 8 Alf Lundin Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 12:20,2 3:11,9 1:56,0 1,2
9   Bernt Eriksson   242  
6:13,8  6:06,4 
 
35 29 Monica Lundström Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. årsmodell 1974), A+B+C-förare Volvo 13:26,2 4:17,9 2:59,1 1:06,0
7   Erik Söderholm Jämtlands MK   142  
6:49,4  6:36,8 
 
36 34 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2 wd Citroën 13:37,3 4:29,0 4:00,3 11,1
3   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Xsara VTS  
5:17,9  8:19,4 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!