Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2017-09-02 Malmjärn Runt Official final
After SS 3
59 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 12 Stig Andervang Almunge MK A - 4 wd Mitsubishi 15:41,7
1   Robin Eriksson Valdemarsviks MK   Evo 8  
3:02,2  6:07,6  6:31,9 
 
2 9 Göran Lindström Huddinge MK A - 4 wd Mitsubishi 15:53,7 12,0 12,0 12,0
2   Kjell Andersson Huddinge MK   Lancer Evo  
Entrant: HÖGDALENS BIL&SKADECENTER AB
3:03,1  6:13,9  6:36,7 
 
3 7 Fredrik Dannevall Värmdö BK A - 4 wd Mitsubishi 15:56,1 14,4 14,4 2,4
3   Patrick Sjödahl Värmdö BK   Evo  
3:04,3  6:14,1  6:37,7 
 
4 11 Björn Adolfsson KAK Motorsport A - 4 wd Peugeot 16:06,6 24,9 24,9 10,5
4   Mikael Johansson Ludvika MS   208 R5  
3:05,8  6:16,3  6:44,5 
 
5 103 Erik Wigren Sandvikens MK B - 2 wd VW 16:15,1 33,4 8,5
1   Joakim Sjöberg Hofors MS   Golf 3  
3:05,0  6:27,3  6:42,8 
 
6 45 Staffan Andersson Sandvikens MK C - 4 wd Nissan 16:19,8 38,1 4,7
1   Evelina Olofsson Sandvikens MK   Sunny GTI-R  
3:03,8  6:26,7  6:49,3 
 
7 17 Mattias Hallberg Haninge MK A - 2 wd Volvo 16:24,5 42,8 4,7
1   Valkyria Edlund Mälaröarnas MK   940  
Entrant: Örby Gummi AB
3:10,5  6:21,0  6:53,0 
 
8 13 Andreas Broberg Värmdö BK A - 2 wd Volvo 16:30,9 49,2 6,4 6,4
2   Tobias Lis Värmdö BK   240  
3:11,7  6:23,5  6:55,7 
 
9 30 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge B - 2 wd Volvo 16:37,8 56,1 22,7 6,9
2   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
3:11,5  6:33,7  6:52,6 
 
10 19 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda A - 2 wd Volvo 16:39,9 58,2 15,4 2,1
3   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda   940  
Entrant: Tractive AB
3:11,9  6:29,0  6:59,0 
 
11 18 Christer Steen Svärdsjö MK A - 2 wd Opel 16:40,2 58,5 15,7 0,3
4   Nicklas Edvardsson SMK Dala Falun   Corsa  
3:12,2  6:29,0  6:59,0 
 
12 4 Mats Svenson SMK Märsta A - 4 wd Mitsubishi 16:44,4 1:02,7 1:02,7 4,2
5   Gunnar Envang Djurholms MK   Evo X  
3:12,5  6:34,7  6:57,2 
 
13 5 Björn Jacobson Värmdö BK A - 4 wd Subaru 16:45,7 1:04,0 1:04,0 1,3
6   Tomas Koepke Värmdö BK   Impressa STi 555  
3:12,3  6:30,0  7:03,4 
 
14 28 Emil Carlsson Ludvika MS B - 4 wd Mitsubishi 16:46,7 1:05,0 1,0
1   Stefan Gustafsson Ludvika MS   Evo VII  
3:16,2  6:38,7  6:51,8 
 
15 101 Eddie Lundqvist Sandviken MK A - 2 wd Ford 16:48,6 1:06,9 24,1 1,9
5   Olle Erixon Katrineholms MK   Fiesta R2  
Entrant: Team Lumek Motorsport
3:10,9  6:35,7  7:02,0 
 
16 46 Rasmus Bergström Haninge MK C - 2 wd Ford 16:50,7 1:09,0 2,1
1   Sandra Bergström Haninge MK   Fiesta ST  
3:14,6  6:34,6  7:01,5 
 
17 32 Daniel Jansson Rasbo MK B - 2 wd Volvo 16:56,2 1:14,5 41,1 5,5
3   Magnus Berlin Örsundsbro MK   242  
Entrant: Peter Janssons Åkeri AB
3:20,4  6:33,8  7:02,0 
 
18 25 Elias Lundberg SMK Sala A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 17:02,9 1:21,2 6,7
1   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   940  
Entrant: Gullvalla Rallyteam
3:16,8  6:41,2  7:04,9 
 
19 31 Stefan Hägglöf SMK Gävle B - 2 wd VW 17:03,0 1:21,3 47,9 0,1
4   Mikael Pettersson Järbo MK   Golf 3 16v  
3:16,7  6:39,4  7:06,9 
 
20 102 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall A - 2 wd Peugeot 17:09,7 1:28,0 45,2 6,7
6   Andreas Eriksson Offerdals MK   208  
3:15,6  6:43,1  7:11,0 
 
21 29 Jan-Åke Hamreus Hofors MS B - 2 wd Vauxhall 17:13,7 1:32,0 58,6 4,0
5   Christian Lindberg Rasbo MK   Astra KitCar  
3:11,6  6:57,0  7:05,1 
 
22 6 Kenth Östlund Hedesunda MK A - 4 wd Mitsubishi 17:14,0 1:32,3 1:32,3 0,3
7   Hans Ädel Hedesunda MK   Mirage  
3:13,2  7:04,0  6:56,8 
 
23 35 Mårten Egertz Vallentuna MK B - 2 wd Citroën 17:19,5 1:37,8 1:04,4 5,5
6   Madelene Buskas Gotlands MFBK   C2R2  
3:23,1  6:51,6  7:04,8 
 
24 16 Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora A - 2 wd Opel 17:19,8 1:38,1 55,3 0,3
7   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Ascona  
3:17,4  6:47,4  7:15,0 
 
25 37 Peter Eriksson Sunnansjö MK B - 2 wd Opel 17:25,0 1:43,3 1:09,9 5,2
7   Anders Strömberg Grangärde RRC   Astra  
Entrant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg
3:19,7  6:52,2  7:13,1 
 
26 48 Andreas Åsblom Järbo MK C - 2 wd Volvo 17:25,7 1:44,0 35,0 0,7
2   Niklas Forslöf Järbo MK   240  
Entrant: Åsblom Engineering
3:19,2  6:47,5  7:19,0 
 
27 47 Linus Granlund Järbo MK C - 2 wd Volvo 17:33,1 1:51,4 42,4 7,4
3   Carl Bodell Järbo MK   940  
3:23,2  6:51,2  7:18,7 
 
28 39 Jonas Jansson Rasbo MK B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 17:46,9 2:05,2 13,8
1   Viktor Strand Rasbo MK   240  
Entrant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB
3:25,2  6:56,4  7:25,3 
 
29 36 Robert Johansson Hofors MS B - 2 wd Volvo 17:50,9 2:09,2 1:35,8 4,0
8   Berntarne Högberg Borlänge MK   242  
3:30,2  6:56,0  7:24,7 
 
30 54 Martin Broberg Värmdö BK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 17:56,5 2:14,8 5,6
1   Anna Marions Gotlands MFBK   940  
3:27,5  7:04,2  7:24,8 
 
31 51 Alexander Hallqvist Vansbro MK C - 2 wd Opel 18:01,6 2:19,9 1:10,9 5,1
4   Anton Boström Hällefors MK   Kadett GSI  
Entrant: Åhl's bildelar
3:23,9  6:56,1  7:11,6  Penalties 30
 
32 53 David Dannevall Värmdö BK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 18:03,8 2:22,1 7,3 2,2
2   Fanny Jacobson Värmdö BK   940  
3:29,8  7:03,7  7:30,3 
 
33 26 Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS A - Grupp E Volvo 18:08,6 2:26,9 4,8
1   Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS   940  
3:26,6  7:03,3  7:38,7 
 
34 21 Patrik Lindberg Hedesunda MK A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 18:08,7 2:27,0 1:05,8 0,1
2   Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK   940  
3:29,0  7:04,7  7:35,0 
 
35 33 Oscar Vöks MK Kopparberg B - 2 wd VW 18:17,2 2:35,5 2:02,1 8,5
9   Emil Eklund Sandvikens MK   Golf Mk1  
3:35,7  7:12,7  7:28,8 
 
36 65 Kent Årne Films MK C- Appendix K Volvo 18:25,2 2:43,5 8,0
1   Viktor Årne Films MK   240  
3:30,4  7:18,7  7:36,1 
 
37 40 Daniel Frisk SMK Sala B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 18:27,4 2:45,7 40,5 2,2
2   Björn Andersson SMK Sala   242  
3:34,3  7:16,7  7:36,4 
 
38 23 Thomas Israelsson Skepptuna MK A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 18:29,4 2:47,7 1:26,5 2,0
3   Jessica Lundahl MK Rimo   242 GT  
3:34,0  7:15,2  7:40,2 
 
39 22 Anders Wänn Borlänge MK A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 18:31,8 2:50,1 1:28,9 2,4
4   Monica Israelsson Borlänge MK   940  
3:31,9  7:13,2  7:46,7 
 
40 52 Peter Westerberg Sandvikens MK C - 2 wd Opel 18:32,8 2:51,1 1:42,1 1,0
5   Mikael Coyet Sandvikens MK   Kadett GSI  
3:36,2  7:21,7  7:34,9 
 
41 42 Rickard Ekblom Värmdö BK B - Grupp E Volvo 18:36,6 2:54,9 3,8
1   Calle Fincken Värmdö BK   240  
3:28,7  7:20,0  7:47,9 
 
42 57 Simon Sundbom Films MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 18:39,2 2:57,5 42,7 2,6
3   Victor Jansson Films MK   242  
3:35,3  7:28,3  7:35,6 
 
43 61 Håkon Kolåsæter Finnskoga MK C - Grupp E VW 18:45,6 3:03,9 6,4
1   Silje Bjørseth Finnskoga MK   Golf  
3:38,3  7:23,9  7:43,4 
 
44 20 Ronnie Lönn Mälaröarnas MK A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 18:46,1 3:04,4 1:43,2 0,5
5   Mats Höjer Mälaröarnas MK   940  
3:37,1  7:19,0  7:50,0 
 
45 38 Dick Jansson Säters MK B - 2 wd VW 18:47,4 3:05,7 2:32,3 1,3
10   Linus Lundberg Sunnansjö MK   Golf  
Entrant: team rävvåla racing
3:34,3  7:18,3  7:54,8 
 
46 43 Magnus Lövgren Sandvikens MK B - Grupp E Opel 18:58,7 3:17,0 22,1 11,3
2   Kent Winberg Sandvikens MK   Astra  
3:37,7  7:26,1  7:54,9 
 
47 67 Marcus Persson Sandvikens MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 19:02,8 3:21,1 4,1
1   Erica Oscarsson Sandvikens MK   240  
Entrant: TEAM SVARTFLAGG
3:42,4  7:41,7  7:38,7 
 
48 41 Conny Larsson Mälaröarnas MK B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 19:04,0 3:22,3 1:17,1 1,2
3   Kjell Hellund Mälaröarnas MK   940  
3:38,7  7:27,9  7:57,4 
 
49 60 Martin Åberg Hofors MS C - Grupp E VW 19:15,9 3:34,2 30,3 11,9
2   Rebecka Jörgensen Hofors MS   Golf 2  
3:34,1  7:39,9  8:01,9 
 
50 59 Martin Bromark Skutskärs MS C - Grupp E VW 19:35,8 3:54,1 50,2 19,9
3   Johan Uppman Skutskärs MS   Golf III  
3:42,3  7:46,4  8:07,1 
 
51 44 Stefan Andersson Almunge MK B - Appendix K Ford 19:36,3 3:54,6 0,5
1   Monica Källberg Almunge MK   Escort RS 2000  
Entrant: A.R.C Motorsport
3:50,8  7:42,3  8:03,2 
 
52 64 Robert Rodin SMK Uppsala C - Grupp E Opel 19:54,3 4:12,6 1:08,7 18,0
4   Kim Mattsson SMK Uppsala   Ascona  
Entrant: Rodin Rally
3:53,3  7:50,6  8:10,4 
 
53 63 Olle Åkerlund Almunge MK C - Grupp E VW 20:04,2 4:22,5 1:18,6 9,9
5   Sixten Westman Alumnge MK   Golf  
3:52,4  7:52,2  8:19,6 
 
54 68 Jimmy Andersson Ludvika MS Ungdomsrally Renault 20:32,6 4:50,9 1:29,8 28,4
2   Hugo Andersson Ludvika MS   Megane Coupé  
3:55,9  8:12,7  8:24,0 
 
55 27 Thord Östlund Hedesunda MK A - Appendix K Volvo 21:18,2 5:36,5 45,6
1   Kjell Andersson Hofors MS   242  
3:18,9  7:38,7  10:20,6 
 
56 62 Michael Nylin Sandvikens MK C - Grupp E VW 22:57,7 7:16,0 4:12,1 1:39,5
6   Patrik Herou Sandvikens MK   Golf Mk1  
4:28,8  8:59,2  9:29,7 
 
57 24 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 28:42,8 13:01,1 11:39,9 5:45,1
6   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   940  
3:21,6  18:00,5  7:20,7 
 
58 8 Steen Skodborg Borlänge MK A - 4 wd Mitsubishi 35:05,1 19:23,4 19:23,4 6:22,3
8   Olle Björk Borlänge MK   Evo VII  
3:06,1  6:26,8  25:32,2 
 
59 3 Thomas Jansson Haninge MK A - 4 wd Mitsubishi 41:57,0 26:15,3 26:15,3 6:51,9
9   Catrin Synstad Haninge MK   Lancer Evo 9  
3:15,7  6:31,3  32:10,0 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!