Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2016-10-02 Eriknäsbosprinten Official final
After SS 2
44 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 42 Jan Wikström Skutskärs MS ABC-förare 4WD Toyota 3:04,4
1   Mattias Kågström Skutskärs MS   Corolla WRC  
1:33,2  1:31,2 
 
2 41 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS ABC-förare 4WD Mitsubishi 3:11,9 7,5 7,5 7,5
2   Rickard Wikström Ljusdals MS   Evo 7  
Entrant:Runes Last & Schakt
1:38,0  1:33,9 
 
3 43 Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge ABC-förare 4WD Toyota 3:15,0 10,6 10,6 3,1
3   Anton Larsson   Celica  
Entrant:Häggs Bildemontering AB
1:34,3  1:40,7 
 
4 72 Erik Wigren Järbo MK C-förare 2WD Volvo 3:17,7 13,3 2,7
1   Tommy Olsson Järbo MK   940  
1:40,2  1:37,5 
 
5 73 Benjamin From Järbo MK A-förare 2WD Opel 3:18,1 13,7 0,4
1   Johan Åkerlund Järbo MK   Ascona B  
1:40,5  1:37,6 
 
6 74 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Citroën 3:18,4 14,0 0,3 0,3
2   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   DS3  
1:40,7  1:37,7 
 
7 75 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge ABC-förare 4WD Audi 3:19,1 14,7 14,7 0,7
4   Matthias Sundström   90 Quattro  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
1:40,0  1:39,1 
 
8 39 Tommy Ström Härnösands MK A-förare 2WD Toyota 3:19,5 15,1 1,4 0,4
3   Roland Fritzell Härnösands MK   Corolla  
1:40,8  1:38,7 
 
9 30 Andreas Grip Järbo MK B-förare 2WD Volvo 3:20,2 15,8 0,7
1   Eva Eriksson   940  
1:41,7  1:38,5 
 
10 38 Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Ford 3:20,5 16,1 2,4 0,3
4   Kristoffer Svensson   Fiesta R2  
1:41,0  1:39,5 
 
11 40 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Toyota 3:21,8 17,4 3,7 1,3
5   Nora Hägg SMK Hälsinge   Corolla 16v  
Entrant:Häggs Bildemontering AB
1:42,1  1:39,7 
 
12 37 Pär Åke Wernerson SMK Söderhamn A-förare 2WD Volvo 3:22,3 17,9 4,2 0,5
6   Peter Östlund SMK Söderhamn   242  
1:41,5  1:40,8 
 
13 36 Robert Färm SMK Dala Falun A-förare 2WD VW 3:24,5 20,1 6,4 2,2
7   Kristina Wiberg SMK Dala Falun   Golf 3  
1:43,5  1:41,0 
 
14 33 Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2WD Ford 3:26,7 22,3 6,5 2,2
2   Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS   Fiesta ST  
1:45,0  1:41,7 
 
15 76 Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK ABC-förare 4WD Audi 3:27,4 23,0 23,0 0,7
5   Henrik Persson Bollnäs MK   90 Quattro  
1:44,7  1:42,7 
 
16 70 Janne Zetterman Ljusdals MS C-förare 2WD Ford 3:28,3 23,9 10,6 0,9
2   Tage Walther SMK Hälsinge   Escort RS 2000  
Entrant:Team Tokåker
1:46,7  1:41,6 
 
17 26 Markus Andersson SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2WD VW 3:28,8 24,4 11,1 0,5
3   Madelene Mattsson   Golf 1800  
1:45,6  1:43,2 
 
18 31 Tim Joons Skutskärs MS B-förare 2WD BMW 3:29,3 24,9 9,1 0,5
3   Alexandra Grönberg Skutskärs MS   325  
1:45,4  1:43,9 
 
19 28 Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Toyota 3:29,7 25,3 9,5 0,4
4   Daniel Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   Corolla  
1:44,3  1:45,4 
 
20 71 Martin Holmgren Borlänge MK C-förare 2WD Ford 3:31,1 26,7 13,4 1,4
4   Nadja Holmgren Borlänge MK   Escort  
1:47,0  1:44,1 
 
21 22 Fredrik L'Estrade SMK Sundsvall AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 3:31,4 27,0 0,3
1   Jenny Bakéus   940  
1:46,8  1:44,6 
 
21 35 Bo Almgren Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2WD VW 3:31,4 27,0 13,3
8   Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Golf 16v  
1:45,3  1:46,1 
 
23 19 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 3:32,4 28,0 1,0
1   Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   242  
1:47,4  1:45,0 
 
24 23 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 3:32,5 28,1 1,1 0,1
2   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   244  
1:46,5  1:46,0 
 
25 20 Patrik Lindberg Hedesunda MK AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 3:32,6 28,2 1,2 0,1
3   Lina Björklund Sandvikens MK   940  
1:47,0  1:45,6 
 
26 21 Dag Lundqvist Sandvikens MK AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 3:33,4 29,0 2,0 0,8
4   Hans Olov Andersson Sandvikens MK   940  
Entrant:Team lumek motorsport
1:48,1  1:45,3 
 
27 1 Börje Westman SMK Hälsinge AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 3:35,7 31,3 4,3 2,3
5   Mikael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   242  
1:49,0  1:46,7 
 
28 25 Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) Volvo 3:37,0 32,6 1,3
1   Otto Jagebo SMK Sundsvall   PV  
1:51,6  1:45,4 
 
29 14 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge AB-förare Grupp E VW 3:37,1 32,7 0,1
1   Johanna Basth   Golf 4  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
1:49,7  1:47,4 
 
30 24 Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) Opel 3:40,9 36,5 3,9 3,8
2   Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Ascona A  
1:52,5  1:48,4 
 
30 17 Andreas Selin SMK Sundsvall C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 3:40,9 36,5 8,5
2   Sandra Söderström   940  
1:51,0  1:49,9 
 
32 10 Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 3:42,7 38,3 1,8
1   Mattias Söderström   Golf 2  
1:52,0  1:50,7 
 
33 7 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 3:47,5 43,1 4,8 4,8
2   Nicklas Bohjort Sandvikens MK   Ascona  
1:54,2  1:53,3 
 
34 13 Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS AB-förare Grupp E Opel 3:48,0 43,6 10,9 0,5
2   Peter Ärfström   Astra  
1:56,2  1:51,8 
 
35 11 Jessica Persson Hede MK C-förare Grupp E VW 3:48,2 43,8 5,5 0,2
3   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Golf  
Entrant:HP-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad
1:55,4  1:52,8 
 
36 9 Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 3:48,5 44,1 5,8 0,3
4   Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK   Astra  
1:56,2  1:52,3 
 
37 12 Per Eriksson Järbo MK C-förare Grupp E VW 3:52,0 47,6 9,3 3,5
5   Johan Eriksson Järbo MK   Golf Mk 1  
1:56,7  1:55,3 
 
38 18 Karl Swing Bollnäs MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 3:52,5 48,1 20,1 0,5
3   Ola Sving Bollnäs MK   242  
2:00,3  1:52,2 
 
39 4 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 3:55,7 51,3 13,0 3,2
6   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99  
1:58,8  1:56,9 
 
40 34 Roger Eriksson SMK Dala Falun A-förare 2WD Opel 3:57,5 53,1 39,4 1,8
9   Patrik Wikström SMK Dala Falun   Ascona B  
1:49,8  2:07,7 
 
41 3 Mats Vallström Gestrike RT C-förare Grupp E Saab 3:58,1 53,7 15,4 0,6
7   Bosse Eriksson Glad Sandvikens MK   99  
2:00,4  1:57,7 
 
42 5 Janne Vikman Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Audi 4:02,7 58,3 20,0 4,6
8   Annika Wikman Sandvikens MK   A3  
2:05,7  1:57,0 
 
43 2 Johan Eriksson Järbo MK C-förare Grupp E VW 4:04,7 1:00,3 22,0 2,0
9   Per Eriksson Järbo MK   Golf Mk 1  
2:05,9  1:58,8 
 
44 8 Glenn Holmgren SMK Sundsvall C-förare Grupp E Opel 4:14,1 1:09,7 31,4 9,4
10   Joakim Olsson SMK Sundsvall   Kadett  
2:17,5  1:56,6 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!