2017-07-29
Gurlitta/Sunneracet
Officiell slutlig
Efter SP 6
33 startande
Plac |
Nr |
|
Förare/CO-Driver |
Klubb |
Tävlingsklass |
|
Bilm./Modell |
Tid |
Diff T |
Diff K |
Diff F |
1 |
9 |
|
Rolf Grybb |
Hässleholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
9:29,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Ärlandsback |
MK Ratten |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:18,6 | 1:18,7 | 1:29,3 | 1:56,9 | 1:28,6 | 1:57,8 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
Bjarne Rutgersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
9:30,1 |
0,2
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Cederberg |
Dals MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
Anmälare: Team Jordvarme |
1:16,5 | 1:15,6 | 1:31,7 | 2:00,8 | 1:28,7 | 1:56,8 |
|
3 |
19 |
|
Jörgen Lundgren |
Lunds AC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
9:37,8 |
7,9
|
|
7,7
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Lunds AC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
1:22,8 | 1:20,9 | 1:30,2 | 1:57,7 | 1:30,1 | 1:56,1 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
9:54,2 |
24,3
|
24,3
|
16,4
|
3 |
|
|
Per Jansson |
Sala MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
1:22,2 | 1:21,3 | 1:33,5 | 2:03,4 | 1:32,8 | 2:01,0 |
|
5 |
18 |
|
Michael Rosén |
Kils MK Bil |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
10:03,6 |
33,7
|
25,8
|
9,4
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Sundman |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
|
1:21,9 | 1:20,6 | 1:33,5 | 2:16,0 | 1:32,9 | 1:58,7 |
|
6 |
20 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
10:07,9 |
38,0
|
30,1
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tom Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
1:22,4 | 1:21,2 | 1:35,1 | 2:09,9 | 1:35,8 | 2:03,5 |
|
7 |
8 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MK Team Westom |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
10:12,8 |
42,9
|
42,9
|
4,9
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Lindberg |
MK Ratten |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
1:29,6 | 1:27,6 | 1:35,7 | 2:03,5 | 1:34,3 | 2:02,1 |
|
8 |
21 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
10:17,9 |
48,0
|
40,1
|
5,1
|
4 |
|
|
Per Inge Björk |
Dals MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Anmälare: KG Svets & Maskin AB |
1:32,1 | 1:25,2 | 1:36,0 | 2:04,7 | 1:36,1 | 2:03,8 |
|
9 |
4 |
|
Bosse Persson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
10:28,0 |
58,1
|
58,1
|
10,1
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Eric Ericsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Anmälare: Munkfors Bil |
1:26,4 | 1:24,1 | 1:38,6 | 2:13,6 | 1:39,4 | 2:05,9 |
|
10 |
104 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:30,5 |
1:00,6
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:26,4 | 1:24,7 | 1:43,3 | 2:11,4 | 1:37,3 | 2:07,4 |
|
11 |
22 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
10:31,0 |
1:01,1
|
53,2
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Emil Jonsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:30,3 | 1:26,2 | 1:40,5 | 2:09,5 | 1:38,2 | 2:06,3 |
|
12 |
41 |
|
Peter Karlsson |
Dals MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
10:38,6 |
1:08,7
|
8,1
|
7,6
|
2 |
|
|
Caroline Magnusson |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
Anmälare: Beamon Motorsport |
1:33,1 | 1:28,1 | 1:36,9 | 2:13,5 | 1:38,1 | 2:08,9 |
|
13 |
30 |
|
Ola Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
10:38,7 |
1:08,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Nina Fredriksson |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:30,9 | 1:30,3 | 1:38,9 | 2:10,6 | 1:37,4 | 2:10,6 |
|
14 |
12 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
10:55,7 |
1:25,8
|
|
17,0
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
318 |
|
|
Anmälare: TEAM JORDVARME.SE |
1:40,6 | 1:39,1 | 1:39,1 | 2:10,0 | 1:37,1 | 2:09,8 |
|
15 |
11 |
|
Ronny Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:00,5 |
1:30,6
|
4,8
|
4,8
|
2 |
|
|
Ove Johannesson |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:38,6 | 1:39,0 | 1:39,7 | 2:12,4 | 1:40,1 | 2:10,7 |
|
16 |
13 |
|
Joakim Strömberg |
Bengtsfors MC |
B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:02,1 |
1:32,2
|
6,4
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Pia Juhl |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:39,4 | 1:38,3 | 1:42,3 | 2:12,4 | 1:40,2 | 2:09,5 |
|
17 |
32 |
|
Tomas Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
11:03,4 |
1:33,5
|
24,7
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:35,2 | 1:35,5 | 1:42,6 | 2:14,8 | 1:41,9 | 2:13,4 |
|
18 |
36 |
|
Roy Tangen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Nissan |
11:08,1 |
1:38,2
|
29,4
|
4,7
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Lundhaug |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
1:38,0 | 1:35,2 | 1:43,7 | 2:15,2 | 1:43,1 | 2:12,9 |
|
19 |
31 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Finnskoga MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
11:15,8 |
1:45,9
|
37,1
|
7,7
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Edvardsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:37,4 | 1:36,1 | 1:49,9 | 2:14,4 | 1:40,7 | 2:12,3 |
|
20 |
35 |
|
Markus Lodin |
Likenäs MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
11:20,8 |
1:50,9
|
42,1
|
5,0
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Lodin |
Likenäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Anmälare: BKE Telecom AB |
1:37,0 | 1:36,6 | 1:49,0 | 2:19,3 | 1:42,7 | 2:16,2 |
|
21 |
27 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:24,5 |
1:54,6
|
|
3,7
|
1 |
|
|
Natalie Hjelmhagen Vazirdaftari |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:43,6 | 1:40,3 | 1:45,6 | 2:15,9 | 1:43,2 | 2:15,9 |
|
22 |
34 |
|
Per Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
11:25,5 |
1:55,6
|
46,8
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Bo Grosch |
MK Team Westom |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
1:37,8 | 1:36,7 | 1:46,7 | 2:19,6 | 1:44,4 | 2:20,3 |
|
23 |
39 |
|
Jan-Inge Runqvist |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:28,2 |
1:58,3
|
57,7
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Annika Larsson |
Hällefors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:34,6 | 1:31,7 | 1:47,5 | 2:17,2 | 2:02,3 | 2:14,9 |
|
24 |
40 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Lima MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
11:29,2 |
1:59,3
|
58,7
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Mikel Johansson |
Lima MS |
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
1:34,5 | 1:38,8 | 1:48,4 | 2:23,7 | 1:46,0 | 2:17,8 |
|
25 |
15 |
|
Peter Törnqvist |
MK Ratten |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
11:31,1 |
2:01,2
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Simonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:41,0 | 1:37,1 | 1:47,5 | 2:20,9 | 1:47,2 | 2:17,4 |
|
26 |
43 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
11:34,7 |
2:04,8
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
1:41,6 | 1:40,3 | 1:47,8 | 2:20,7 | 1:47,2 | 2:17,1 |
|
27 |
14 |
|
Roland Ström |
MK Ratten |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
11:36,2 |
2:06,3
|
5,1
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:38,9 | 1:37,7 | 1:51,9 | 2:21,9 | 1:45,9 | 2:19,9 |
|
28 |
29 |
|
Peter Åhs |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
11:36,5 |
2:06,6
|
57,8
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Åhs Ranström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:39,5 | 1:34,6 | 1:42,2 | 2:09,8 | 1:42,4 | 2:48,0 |
|
29 |
28 |
|
Tomas Persson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
11:41,5 |
2:11,6
|
1:02,8
|
5,0
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Englund |
MK Team Treske |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:42,7 | 1:41,5 | 1:47,4 | 2:19,5 | 1:45,9 | 2:24,5 |
|
30 |
24 |
|
Åke Dahlen |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E |
|
FIAT |
11:47,5 |
2:17,6
|
23,0
|
6,0
|
2 |
|
|
Kenneth Wåhlin |
MK Team Treske |
|
Brava 1,6 SX |
|
|
|
1:44,5 | 1:43,4 | 1:51,7 | 2:21,3 | 1:46,5 | 2:20,1 |
|
31 |
102 |
|
Ingvar Ingvarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
11:50,2 |
2:20,3
|
1:11,5
|
2,7
|
9 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:41,3 | 1:39,6 | 1:52,6 | 2:22,3 | 1:50,2 | 2:24,2 |
|
32 |
26 |
|
Robert Andersson |
SMK Linde |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:50,4 |
2:20,5
|
25,9
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Andersson |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
1:49,4 | 1:46,5 | 1:50,4 | 2:20,0 | 1:47,4 | 2:16,7 |
|
33 |
25 |
|
Jan Säker |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
13:32,4 |
4:02,5
|
2:07,9
|
1:42,0
|
4 |
|
|
Niclas Säker |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
1:55,6 | 1:56,2 | 2:06,6 | 2:47,6 | 2:04,3 | 2:42,1 |
|
* = tilldelad tid,
? = under utredning
|