Plac | Nr | Förare/CO-Driver | Klubb | Tävlingsklass | Bilm./Modell | Tid | Diff T | Diff K | Diff F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 71 | Patrik Sjöberg | Örnsköldsviks RK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 42:07 | |||||
1 | Peter Westman | Sollefteå RRC | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
Anmälare: AHAB Hiss o Ställning AB | 14:30 | 7:25 | 6:11 | 14:01 | ||||||||||
2 | 65 | Tommy Ström | Härnösands MK | Grupp H 2 WD | Toyota | 44:02 | 1:55 | 1:55 | |||
1 | Mats Frycklund | Härnösands MK | Corolla | ||||||||
15:08 | 7:47 | 6:32 | 14:35 | |||||||||||
3 | 64 | Erik Lindroth | Mora MK | Grupp H 2 WD | Opel | 44:22 | 2:15 | 20 | 20 | ||
2 | Henrik Hamberg | Mora MK | Corsa | ||||||||
15:11 | 7:50 | 6:32 | 14:49 | |||||||||||
4 | 63 | Magnus Åberg | BMK | Grupp H 2 WD | VW | 44:25 | 2:18 | 23 | 3 | ||
3 | Johan Garli | Stuguns MK | Golf II | ||||||||
15:23 | 7:45 | 6:35 | 14:42 | |||||||||||
5 | 62 | Mattias Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | Grupp H 2 WD | Toyota | 44:28 | 2:21 | 26 | 3 | ||
4 | Emma Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | Corolla | ||||||||
Anmälare: Häggs Bildemontering AB | 15:23 | 7:58 | 6:25 | 14:42 | ||||||||||
6 | 48 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 45:36 | 3:29 | 1:08 | |||
1 | Tom Axelsson | Almunge MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Anmälare: A.R.C.Motorsport | 15:48 | 7:58 | 6:36 | 15:14 | ||||||||||
7 | 76 | Fredrik Åhlin | Värmlands Kartingclub | Ungdomsrally | VW | 47:26 | 5:19 | 1:50 | |||
1 | Mats Engvall | Skutskärs MS | Polo | ||||||||
16:31 | 8:21 | 6:57 | 15:37 | |||||||||||
8 | 43 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 47:28 | 5:21 | 1:52 | 2 | ||
2 | Sören Dahlin | Huddinge MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
Anmälare: Rally Team Olsbergs | 16:39 | 8:17 | 6:46 | 15:46 | ||||||||||
9 | 42 | Jan Adielsson | Göteborgs MF | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 47:40 | 5:33 | 2:04 | 12 | ||
3 | Jan Lorentzon | Ludvika MS | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
17:10 | 8:01 | 6:47 | 15:42 | |||||||||||
10 | 70 | Lars Nordgren | Örnsköldsviks RC | Grupp H 2 WD | Opel | 47:45 | 5:38 | 3:43 | 5 | ||
5 | Åke Strömberg | Ascona B | |||||||||
14:33 | 9:10 | 7:13 | 16:49 | |||||||||||
11 | 46 | Sven-Åke Angerd | Norrahammars MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 48:14 | 6:07 | 2:38 | 29 | ||
4 | Niklas Johansson | Anderstorps RC | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
16:36 | 8:19 | 7:12 | 16:07 | |||||||||||
12 | 54 | Fredrik Nordin | Härnösands MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 48:23 | 6:16 | 9 | |||
1 | Fredrik Söderlund | Härnösands MK | 240 | ||||||||
16:48 | 8:26 | 7:03 | 16:06 | |||||||||||
13 | 53 | Björn Bäckström | Botkyrka MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 49:14 | 7:07 | 51 | |||
1 | Tommy 'Sillen' Sildh | Botkyrka MK | Kadett 2.0 | ||||||||
Anmälare: Meca Haninge Hoffsten Parts AB | 17:20 | 8:24 | 7:01 | 16:29 | ||||||||||
14 | 41 | Bosse Sundin | Dals MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 49:46 | 7:39 | 4:10 | 32 | ||
5 | Bertil Raggen Karlsson | Dals MK | 142 | ||||||||
18:06 | 8:20 | 7:04 | 16:16 | |||||||||||
15 | 26 | Lasse Drotz | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 49:56 | 7:49 | 10 | |||
1 | Claes Rundlöf | Waxholms MK | Amazon 122 | ||||||||
Anmälare: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm | 17:44 | 8:35 | 7:11 | 16:26 | ||||||||||
16 | 78 | Mattias Adielsson | Göteborgs MF | Ungdomsrally | VW | 50:17 | 8:10 | 2:51 | 21 | ||
2 | Peter Oläsligt | Ryds MK | Polo GTI 1.4 | ||||||||
17:27 | 9:01 | 7:21 | 16:28 | |||||||||||
17 | 23 | Ragnar Glav | Vallentuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 50:19 | 8:12 | 23 | 2 | ||
2 | Håkan Holm | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
17:29 | 8:41 | 7:21 | 16:48 | |||||||||||
18 | 12 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 50:21 | 8:14 | 2 | |||
1 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
17:27 | 8:50 | 7:13 | 16:51 | |||||||||||
19 | 13 | Leif B Andersson | Norbergs MC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 50:59 | 8:52 | 38 | 38 | ||
2 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | Cortina 1498 GT | ||||||||
17:51 | 8:42 | 7:20 | 17:06 | |||||||||||
20 | 38 | Mikael Ring | Nybro AC | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 51:03 | 8:56 | 5:27 | 4 | ||
6 | Jeanette Stenius | Almunge MK | 142 | ||||||||
17:33 | 8:40 | 7:37 | 17:13 | |||||||||||
21 | 21 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 51:16 | 9:09 | 1:20 | 13 | ||
3 | Björn Östrring | Skmk | Amazon | ||||||||
17:48 | 8:58 | 7:26 | 17:04 | |||||||||||
22 | 56 | Staffan Johansson | Älvsbyns MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 51:28 | 9:21 | 3:05 | 12 | ||
2 | Viktor Johansson | Älvsbyns MS | 244 | ||||||||
18:07 | 8:58 | 7:32 | 16:51 | |||||||||||
23 | 57 | Jens Jönsson | Sollefteå RRC | Volvo Original | Volvo | 51:41 | 9:34 | 3:18 | 13 | ||
3 | Björn Jönsson | Sollefteå RRC | 244 | ||||||||
17:52 | 9:25 | 7:23 | 17:01 | |||||||||||
24 | 24 | Olle Andersson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 51:45 | 9:38 | 1:49 | 4 | ||
4 | Per Bergström | Skepptuna MK | Mustang | ||||||||
18:43 | 8:49 | 7:29 | 16:44 | |||||||||||
25 | 74 | Roger Vestin | Örnsköldsviks RK | 4 wd | Audi | 51:46 | 9:39 | 9:39 | 1 | ||
2 | Anna Hallams | Örnsköldsviks RK | S2 | ||||||||
Anmälare: Vestins Frakt AB | 15:20 | 8:01 | 6:46 | 21:39 | ||||||||||
26 | 37 | Henrik Boivie | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 52:14 | 10:07 | 6:38 | 28 | ||
7 | Stefan Andersson | Almunge MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Anmälare: ARC Motorsport | 18:14 | 8:59 | 7:38 | 17:23 | ||||||||||
27 | 19 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 52:33 | 10:26 | 2:37 | 19 | ||
5 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Anmälare: Carfix Rallyteam | 18:31 | 8:59 | 7:35 | 17:28 | ||||||||||
28 | 35 | Jonas Lindvall | Botkyrka MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 52:59 | 10:52 | 7:23 | 26 | ||
8 | Anette Nygren | Botyrka MK | 96 | ||||||||
19:08 | 9:09 | 7:56 | 16:46 | |||||||||||
29 | 11 | Tommy Eriksson | MK Speed | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 53:10 | 11:03 | 2:49 | 11 | ||
3 | Hans Eriksson | MK Speed | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
18:23 | 9:17 | 7:32 | 17:58 | |||||||||||
30 | 52 | Göran Andersson | SMK Vingåker | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 53:29 | 11:22 | 4:15 | 19 | ||
2 | Andreas Andersson | SMK Vingåker | Ascona B | ||||||||
Anmälare: PRO-Rallyteam | 21:11 | 8:27 | 7:13 | 16:38 | ||||||||||
31 | 4 | Jonas Gustavsson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 54:00 | 11:53 | 31 | |||
1 | Lars Johansson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
19:03 | 9:14 | 7:41 | 18:02 | |||||||||||
32 | 22 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 54:18 | 12:11 | 4:22 | 18 | ||
6 | Ronnie Lönn | Mmk | PV Sport | ||||||||
19:16 | 9:06 | 7:52 | 18:04 | |||||||||||
33 | 18 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 54:19 | 12:12 | 4:23 | 1 | ||
7 | Margareta Göransson | Almunge MK | Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
20:36 | 8:58 | 7:36 | 17:09 | |||||||||||
34 | 58 | Michel Brundin | MK Orion | Volvo Original | Volvo | 54:20 | 12:13 | 5:57 | 1 | ||
4 | Johan Pettersson | MK Orion | 242 | ||||||||
19:36 | 9:02 | 7:58 | 17:44 | |||||||||||
35 | 7 | Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 54:42 | 12:35 | 42 | 22 | ||
2 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Anmälare: Svenska Saabklubben | 19:02 | 9:35 | 7:58 | 18:07 | ||||||||||
36 | 5 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 55:05 | 12:58 | 1:05 | 23 | ||
3 | Lars-Göran Olsson | Vadstena RRC | Sport | ||||||||
19:32 | 9:23 | 7:59 | 18:11 | |||||||||||
37 | 28 | Terje Plomén | SMK Valdemarsvik | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 55:52 | 13:45 | 10:16 | 47 | ||
9 | Carina Plomén | SMK Valdemarsvik | 142 | ||||||||
19:56 | 9:35 | 7:50 | 18:31 | |||||||||||
38 | 16 | Janne Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 56:12 | 14:05 | 6:16 | 20 | ||
8 | Jonas Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
19:26 | 9:51 | 8:07 | 18:48 | |||||||||||
39 | 2 | Stefan Gustavsson | Almunge MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 56:29 | 14:22 | 2:29 | 17 | ||
4 | Tommy Ericsson | Almunge MK | 96 | ||||||||
19:29 | 9:44 | 8:11 | 19:05 | |||||||||||
39 | 31 | Johan Engberg | SMK Gävle | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 56:29 | 14:22 | 10:53 | |||
10 | Leif-Göran Engberg | SMK Gävle | 99 | ||||||||
Anmälare: Svenska SAAB Klubben | 19:11 | 9:37 | 8:12 | 19:29 | ||||||||||
41 | 68 | Kenneth Nyberg | Örk | Grupp H 2 WD | Volvo | 56:38 | 14:31 | 12:36 | 9 | ||
6 | Matthias Henriksson | Kramfors MK | 240 | ||||||||
20:20 | 9:38 | 8:05 | 18:35 | |||||||||||
42 | 1 | Mikael Jardstam | SHRA Örnsköldsvik | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 56:44 | 14:37 | 2:44 | 6 | ||
5 | Sara Magnusson | SHRA Örnsköldsvik | 96 | ||||||||
19:53 | 9:37 | 8:16 | 18:58 | |||||||||||
42 | 15 | Gunnar Jensen | Haninge MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 56:44 | 14:37 | 6:48 | |||
9 | Thomas Bjerke | Örnsköldsviks RK | Amazon | ||||||||
20:10 | 9:38 | 8:17 | 18:39 | |||||||||||
44 | 50 | Lennart Stocker | Värmdö MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 58:44 | 16:37 | 9:30 | 2:00 | ||
3 | Lars Fyrby | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
20:45 | 9:57 | 8:28 | 18:54 | |||||||||||
45 | 8 | Håkan Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 59:05 | 16:58 | 5:05 | 21 | ||
6 | Karl Frisk | MSK Kvarnvingarna | Sport | ||||||||
19:20 | 9:57 | 9:09 | 20:39 | |||||||||||
46 | 55 | Daniel Ullbors | Mora MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 1:03:46 | 21:39 | 15:23 | 4:41 | ||
5 | Johanna Sundberg | Mora MK | 240 | ||||||||
17:45 | 19:38 | 7:24 | 16:49 | |||||||||||
47 | 47 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 1:07:01 | 24:54 | 21:25 | 3:15 | ||
11 | Viktor Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | 96 | ||||||||
16:18 | 8:09 | 6:57 | 35:37 | |||||||||||
48 | 14 | Kenneth Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 1:21:27 | 39:20 | 14:26 | |||
4 | Thomas Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Lotus Cortina | ||||||||
42:04 | 9:23 | 8:05 | 18:35 | |||||||||||
* = tilldelad tid, ? = under utredning |