2013-02-16
Örnskölden
Officiell slutlig
Efter SS 3
22 startande
Plac |
Nr |
|
Förare/CO-Driver |
Klubb |
Tävlingsklass |
|
Bilm./Modell |
Tid |
Diff T |
Diff K |
Diff F |
1 |
31 |
|
Marcus Nilsson |
Vännäs MK |
4 WD |
|
Nissan |
37:11,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Vännäs MK |
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
15:27,0 | 6:41,0 | 15:03,0 |
|
2 |
28 |
|
Magnus Åberg |
Bredviks MK |
2 WD |
|
VW |
38:47,0 |
1:36,0
|
|
1:36,0
|
1 |
|
|
Gunnar Åberg |
Bredviks MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
16:16,0 | 7:00,0 | 15:31,0 |
|
3 |
27 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
38:56,0 |
1:45,0
|
|
9,0
|
1 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Anmälare: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB |
16:25,0 | 6:58,0 | 15:33,0 |
|
4 |
26 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
40:17,0 |
3:06,0
|
|
1:21,0
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Renstål |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Anmälare: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
17:23,0 | 7:03,0 | 15:51,0 |
|
5 |
25 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
41:00,0 |
3:49,0
|
43,0
|
43,0
|
2 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Anmälare: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
17:08,0 | 7:12,0 | 16:40,0 |
|
6 |
24 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
42:53,0 |
5:42,0
|
2:36,0
|
1:53,0
|
3 |
|
|
Bosse Eriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
Anmälare: Riflex Sport |
18:02,0 | 7:41,0 | 17:10,0 |
|
7 |
23 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
43:14,0 |
6:03,0
|
2:57,0
|
21,0
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Gudmunds |
Storfors MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
18:05,0 | 7:30,0 | 17:39,0 |
|
8 |
29 |
|
Camilla Wistemar |
Södra Lappmarkens MK |
2 WD |
|
VW |
43:17,0 |
6:06,0
|
4:30,0
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Marta Gustafsson |
Södra Lappmarkens MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
18:41,0 | 7:37,0 | 16:59,0 |
|
9 |
14 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
44:58,0 |
7:47,0
|
|
1:41,0
|
1 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
19:51,0 | 7:45,0 | 17:22,0 |
|
10 |
15 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
45:05,0 |
7:54,0
|
7,0
|
7,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
18:54,0 | 7:52,0 | 18:19,0 |
|
11 |
13 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
45:44,0 |
8:33,0
|
46,0
|
39,0
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
20:58,0 | 7:30,0 | 17:16,0 |
|
12 |
12 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
47:22,0 |
10:11,0
|
2:24,0
|
1:38,0
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Sörmland |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
21:50,0 | 7:48,0 | 17:44,0 |
|
13 |
16 |
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
Ssro MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
47:37,0 |
10:26,0
|
|
15,0
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
20:30,0 | 8:30,0 | 18:37,0 |
|
14 |
11 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
47:57,0 |
10:46,0
|
2:59,0
|
20,0
|
5 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
22:47,0 | 7:31,0 | 17:39,0 |
|
15 |
10 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
48:43,0 |
11:32,0
|
3:45,0
|
46,0
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Brüdigam |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Anmälare: CarFix Rally Team |
23:37,0 | 7:38,0 | 17:28,0 |
|
16 |
8 |
|
Björn Sjunning |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
49:48,0 |
12:37,0
|
|
1:05,0
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Göransson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
25:32,0 | 7:24,0 | 16:52,0 |
|
17 |
9 |
|
Kenneth Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
51:06,0 |
13:55,0
|
6:08,0
|
1:18,0
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Larsen |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Anmälare: Ekströms Bygg AB Örebro |
24:43,0 | 8:07,0 | 18:16,0 |
|
18 |
7 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
51:12,0 |
14:01,0
|
1:24,0
|
6,0
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
26:29,0 | 7:24,0 | 17:19,0 |
|
19 |
6 |
|
Mats Lundgren |
Umeå AK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
52:05,0 |
14:54,0
|
2:17,0
|
53,0
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Anmälare: Team BlästerMäster |
27:07,0 | 7:30,0 | 17:28,0 |
|
20 |
2 |
|
Mikael Jardstam |
SHRA Örnsköldsvik |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
57:55,0 |
20:44,0
|
|
5:50,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Asplund |
SHRA Örnsköldsvik |
|
96 |
|
|
|
30:48,0 | 8:09,0 | 18:58,0 |
|
21 |
4 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
58:42,0 |
21:31,0
|
8:54,0
|
47,0
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
29:28,0 | 8:39,0 | 20:35,0 |
|
22 |
1 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
1:10:08,0 |
32:57,0
|
|
11:26,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
35:01,0 | 10:52,0 | 22:55,0 |
|
* = tilldelad tid,
? = under utredning
|