2018-10-13
Årjängs Sprinten
Officiell slutlig
Efter SS 3
74 startande
Plac |
Nr |
|
Förare/CO-Driver |
Klubb |
Tävlingsklass |
|
Bilm./Modell |
Tid |
Diff T |
Diff K |
Diff F |
1 |
63 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:38,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
1:12,9 | 1:13,4 | 1:12,6 |
|
2 |
65 |
|
Roger Ohlsson |
Fjärås MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
3:39,9 |
1,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Rene'E Andersson |
Fjärås MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Anmälare: MPRE MOTORSPORT |
1:13,8 | 1:13,8 | 1:12,3 |
|
3 |
64 |
|
Kristian Svendsen |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:41,1 |
2,2
|
2,2
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Even Andreas Eng |
NMK Aremark |
|
Lancer RS Evo 4 |
|
|
|
1:13,8 | 1:13,4 | 1:13,9 |
|
4 |
88 |
|
Erik Engen |
NMK Trøgstad |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Toyota |
3:48,4 |
9,5
|
|
7,3
|
1 |
|
|
Linda Iren Tryland |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
Celica GT4 |
|
|
|
1:16,5 | 1:16,2 | 1:15,7 |
|
5 |
18 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
2 wd |
|
VW |
3:51,8 |
12,9
|
|
3,4
|
1 |
|
|
Annika Hagberg |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
1:17,1 | 1:16,9 | 1:17,8 |
|
6 |
29 |
|
Thomas Bryntesson |
NMK Trøgstad |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:52,3 |
13,4
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Betina Fröshaug |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:17,8 | 1:18,5 | 1:16,0 |
|
7 |
17 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:52,8 |
13,9
|
1,0
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
1:17,5 | 1:18,6 | 1:16,7 |
|
8 |
48 |
|
Jonas Björk |
MK Team Westom |
2 wd |
|
VW |
3:53,4 |
14,5
|
1,6
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Cristian Pihlgren |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
1:17,9 | 1:18,3 | 1:17,2 |
|
9 |
66 |
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:55,5 |
16,6
|
16,6
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ulf Örnqvist |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
Anmälare: Team Hyrbilsdepån |
1:19,4 | 1:19,1 | 1:17,0 |
|
10 |
80 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Saab |
3:57,0 |
18,1
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Camilla Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
1:17,5 | 1:20,3 | 1:19,2 |
|
11 |
9 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
2 wd |
|
VW |
3:58,4 |
19,5
|
6,6
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Angela Petré |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
1:19,3 | 1:19,6 | 1:19,5 |
|
12 |
31 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Stenungsund MS |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:58,6 |
19,7
|
6,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Therése Landström |
Karlstad RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:18,2 | 1:20,9 | 1:19,5 |
|
13 |
82 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
3:59,0 |
20,1
|
2,0
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
André Lundström |
Munkfors MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:19,6 | 1:20,3 | 1:19,1 |
|
14 |
11 |
|
Gunnar Bäck |
MK Team Westom |
2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:59,6 |
20,7
|
7,8
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
1:20,4 | 1:19,6 | 1:19,6 |
|
15 |
27 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:00,5 |
21,6
|
8,7
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Rebecka Ander/ Isabelle Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:19,1 | 1:20,6 | 1:20,8 |
|
16 |
84 |
|
Morgan Sörensson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
4:00,9 |
22,0
|
3,9
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Jonsson |
Teknis Motor Club |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:20,0 | 1:21,6 | 1:19,3 |
|
17 |
77 |
|
Bo Axelsson |
Dals MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
4:01,2 |
22,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell-Åke Lenback |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
1:18,7 | 1:20,5 | 1:22,0 |
|
18 |
25 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:02,3 |
23,4
|
10,5
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Tony Särevik |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:20,2 | 1:21,1 | 1:21,0 |
|
19 |
81 |
|
Per-Erik Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
4:03,0 |
24,1
|
6,0
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Kristina Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:20,2 | 1:21,6 | 1:21,2 |
|
20 |
86 |
|
John Arild Nilsen |
Åmåls MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
4:03,2 |
24,3
|
6,2
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
Åmåls MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
1:20,0 | 1:21,9 | 1:21,3 |
|
21 |
47 |
|
Håkan Nord |
Munkfors MC |
2 wd |
|
VW |
4:05,1 |
26,2
|
13,3
|
1,9
|
10 |
|
|
Eddie Nord |
Munkfors MC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:21,4 | 1:22,1 | 1:21,6 |
|
22 |
8 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:05,4 |
26,5
|
13,6
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Elias Anderberg |
Årjängs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:20,7 | 1:23,0 | 1:21,7 |
|
23 |
19 |
|
Tomas Hansson |
Munkfors MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:05,5 |
26,6
|
13,7
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Håkman |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:21,3 | 1:23,0 | 1:21,2 |
|
24 |
6 |
|
Knut Boberg |
KNA Oslo |
2 wd |
|
VW |
4:05,6 |
26,7
|
13,8
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Christian Halck |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:21,3 | 1:22,4 | 1:21,9 |
|
24 |
46 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Finnskoga MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:05,6 |
26,7
|
13,8
|
|
13 |
|
|
Andreas Niklasson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:22,0 | 1:22,4 | 1:21,2 |
|
26 |
20 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:05,8 |
26,9
|
14,0
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:22,9 | 1:22,3 | 1:20,6 |
|
27 |
22 |
|
Stefan Simonsson |
Säffle MC |
2 wd |
|
VW |
4:06,2 |
27,3
|
14,4
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Mikael Sördell |
|
|
Golf2 |
|
|
|
1:21,1 | 1:22,0 | 1:23,1 |
|
28 |
32 |
|
Ola Karlsson |
Team Westom |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:06,5 |
27,6
|
14,7
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Nina Fredriksson |
Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:21,5 | 1:23,4 | 1:21,6 |
|
29 |
36 |
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Säffle MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:07,4 |
28,5
|
15,6
|
0,9
|
18 |
|
|
Max Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:21,8 | 1:24,5 | 1:21,1 |
|
30 |
43 |
|
Lukas Johansson |
Orust BSK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:08,0 |
29,1
|
16,2
|
0,6
|
19 |
|
|
Linn Fernblad |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:23,4 | 1:23,0 | 1:21,6 |
|
31 |
39 |
|
Peter Åhs |
Fryksdalens MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:08,8 |
29,9
|
17,0
|
0,8
|
20 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Åhs Ranström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:21,8 | 1:24,3 | 1:22,7 |
|
32 |
42 |
|
Tomas Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:09,2 |
30,3
|
17,4
|
0,4
|
21 |
|
|
Leif Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:21,8 | 1:23,8 | 1:23,6 |
|
33 |
72 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
4:09,3 |
30,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Kjellpersson |
Åmåls MF |
|
PV |
|
|
|
1:22,3 | 1:24,2 | 1:22,8 |
|
34 |
26 |
|
Mattias Olofsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:10,1 |
31,2
|
18,3
|
0,8
|
22 |
|
|
Alexander Arvidsson |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
1:23,3 | 1:23,7 | 1:23,1 |
|
35 |
49 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:10,3 |
31,4
|
18,5
|
0,2
|
23 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:23,4 | 1:24,2 | 1:22,7 |
|
36 |
52 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
SMK Eda |
2 wd |
|
VW |
4:10,6 |
31,7
|
18,8
|
0,3
|
24 |
|
|
Anna Karlsson |
SMK Eda |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
1:23,4 | 1:23,7 | 1:23,5 |
|
37 |
56 |
|
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:11,2 |
32,3
|
19,4
|
0,6
|
25 |
|
|
Per Steen |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:23,2 | 1:24,0 | 1:24,0 |
|
38 |
14 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:11,3 |
32,4
|
19,5
|
0,1
|
26 |
|
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:24,9 | 1:23,0 | 1:23,4 |
|
39 |
10 |
|
Terje Hakkim |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
2 wd |
|
Saab |
4:11,4 |
32,5
|
19,6
|
0,1
|
27 |
|
|
Dan Fogderud |
SMK Eda |
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
1:23,7 | 1:24,8 | 1:22,9 |
|
39 |
78 |
|
Lennart Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
4:11,4 |
32,5
|
10,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Sevius |
Säffle MC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
1:23,3 | 1:25,8 | 1:22,3 |
|
41 |
34 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:11,6 |
32,7
|
19,8
|
0,2
|
28 |
|
|
Inga-Lill Johansson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:23,0 | 1:25,3 | 1:23,3 |
|
42 |
44 |
|
Glenn Johansson |
Orust BSK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:11,8 |
32,9
|
20,0
|
0,2
|
29 |
|
|
Marita Karlsson |
Vakant |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:22,6 | 1:24,7 | 1:24,5 |
|
43 |
12 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
4:12,6 |
33,7
|
20,8
|
0,8
|
30 |
|
|
Håkan Näsström |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
1:27,9 | 1:22,9 | 1:21,8 |
|
44 |
51 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
Orust BSK |
2 wd |
|
VW |
4:12,8 |
33,9
|
21,0
|
0,2
|
31 |
|
|
Gunilla Rydin |
Orust BSK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:23,5 | 1:25,0 | 1:24,3 |
|
45 |
21 |
|
Joakim Strömberg |
MK Team Westom |
2 wd |
|
VW |
4:12,9 |
34,0
|
21,1
|
0,1
|
32 |
|
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:23,5 | 1:24,8 | 1:24,6 |
|
46 |
35 |
|
Mikael Daggert |
Karlstad Mc-bil |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:13,0 |
34,1
|
21,2
|
0,1
|
33 |
|
|
Markus Vielbass |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:21,4 | 1:25,0 | 1:26,6 |
|
47 |
37 |
|
Henrik Ågren |
Säffle MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:13,1 |
34,2
|
21,3
|
0,1
|
34 |
|
|
Frank Ågren |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:24,0 | 1:25,4 | 1:23,7 |
|
48 |
16 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:13,8 |
34,9
|
22,0
|
0,7
|
35 |
|
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:24,6 | 1:25,6 | 1:23,6 |
|
49 |
40 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Karlstad MC Bil |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:14,2 |
35,3
|
22,4
|
0,4
|
36 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:24,6 | 1:25,7 | 1:23,9 |
|
50 |
50 |
|
Roger Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
2 wd |
|
VW |
4:16,3 |
37,4
|
24,5
|
2,1
|
37 |
|
|
Nicklas Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
Golf |
|
|
Anmälare: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
1:21,7 | 1:22,3 | 1:32,3 |
|
51 |
13 |
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:16,5 |
37,6
|
24,7
|
0,2
|
38 |
|
|
Matilda Erixon |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:32,1 | 1:22,4 | 1:22,0 |
|
52 |
73 |
|
Anders Levin |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
4:17,1 |
38,2
|
7,8
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Bertil Jonsson |
Säffle MC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
1:24,7 | 1:27,5 | 1:24,9 |
|
53 |
55 |
|
Fredrik Jardeby |
Kils MK Bil |
2 wd |
|
VW |
4:17,5 |
38,6
|
25,7
|
0,4
|
39 |
|
|
Pontus Eriksson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
1:25,6 | 1:27,0 | 1:24,9 |
|
54 |
53 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:19,7 |
40,8
|
27,9
|
2,2
|
40 |
|
|
Filip Dahlgren |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:26,5 | 1:27,7 | 1:25,5 |
|
55 |
30 |
|
Hans Kristian Svendsen |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:19,8 |
40,9
|
28,0
|
0,1
|
41 |
|
|
Alexander Eng |
NMK Aremark |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
1:26,6 | 1:26,7 | 1:26,5 |
|
56 |
33 |
|
Peter Blomqvist |
Säffle MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:20,2 |
41,3
|
28,4
|
0,4
|
42 |
|
|
Anna Antonsson |
Säffle Motorclub |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:25,7 | 1:28,1 | 1:26,4 |
|
57 |
76 |
|
Roland Karlsson |
Nora MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
4:21,1 |
42,2
|
19,9
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Birgitta Strohmaier |
Nora MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
1:25,8 | 1:29,0 | 1:26,3 |
|
58 |
5 |
|
Andreas Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:21,2 |
42,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:26,4 | 1:30,0 | 1:24,8 |
|
59 |
54 |
|
Anders Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:21,8 |
42,9
|
30,0
|
0,6
|
43 |
|
|
Wilma Berg |
MK Team Westom |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
1:26,8 | 1:28,4 | 1:26,6 |
|
60 |
57 |
|
Marcus Davidsson |
Forshaga MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:23,1 |
44,2
|
31,3
|
1,3
|
44 |
|
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:27,1 | 1:28,9 | 1:27,1 |
|
61 |
69 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
BMC |
4:25,3 |
46,4
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Snabb |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
1:27,5 | 1:29,4 | 1:28,4 |
|
62 |
7 |
|
Tommy Möller |
Säffle MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:25,9 |
47,0
|
34,1
|
0,6
|
45 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:27,5 | 1:31,0 | 1:27,4 |
|
63 |
45 |
|
Christoffer Kullander |
Säffle MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:26,0 |
47,1
|
34,2
|
0,1
|
46 |
|
|
Anna Antonsson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:30,1 | 1:28,7 | 1:27,2 |
|
64 |
38 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:28,4 |
49,5
|
36,6
|
2,4
|
47 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:28,2 | 1:30,0 | 1:30,2 |
|
65 |
59 |
|
Tomas Persson |
Munkfors MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:28,7 |
49,8
|
36,9
|
0,3
|
48 |
|
|
Alexander Lifält |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:28,5 | 1:31,6 | 1:28,6 |
|
66 |
71 |
|
Lennart Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Renault |
4:31,9 |
53,0
|
6,6
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Margareta Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
1134 Gordini |
|
|
|
1:30,0 | 1:30,9 | 1:31,0 |
|
67 |
87 |
|
Håkon Krogh |
NMK Trögstad |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Toyota |
4:34,6 |
55,7
|
37,6
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Hanne A. Krogh |
NMK Trögstad |
|
Celica |
|
|
|
1:29,7 | 1:31,7 | 1:33,2 |
|
68 |
58 |
|
Maja Kärnqvist |
Östmark MFF |
2 wd |
|
Toyota |
4:35,0 |
56,1
|
43,2
|
0,4
|
49 |
|
|
Emma Kärnqvist |
Östmark MFF |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
1:30,8 | 1:37,0 | 1:27,2 |
|
69 |
70 |
|
Lennart Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
4:37,0 |
58,1
|
11,7
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Sture Landahl |
Alingsås MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
1:30,6 | 1:33,6 | 1:32,8 |
|
70 |
74 |
|
Patrik Larsson |
SMK Eda |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
4:43,6 |
1:04,7
|
|
6,6
|
1 |
|
|
Ulf Löfgren |
SMK Eda |
|
142 |
|
|
|
1:40,4 | 1:33,0 | 1:30,2 |
|
71 |
68 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkr RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
4:46,8 |
1:07,9
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Olsson |
Östernärke RMC |
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
1:34,3 | 1:34,4 | 1:38,1 |
|
72 |
41 |
|
Kari Keihtä |
MK Team Westom |
2 wd |
|
Renault |
4:47,3 |
1:08,4
|
55,5
|
0,5
|
50 |
|
|
Mattias Pihlgren |
MK Team Westom |
|
5 |
|
|
|
1:38,0 | 1:37,0 | 1:32,3 |
|
73 |
85 |
|
Jukka Kovalainen |
Säffle MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
5:18,3 |
1:39,4
|
1:21,3
|
31,0
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Gull |
Säffle MC |
|
Kadett Rallye |
|
|
Anmälare: FunOnWheels.se |
2:28,2 | 1:26,3 | 1:23,8 |
|
74 |
67 |
|
Jeanet Haug |
KNA Eiker |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:33,9 |
1:55,0
|
1:55,0
|
15,6
|
5 |
|
|
Tor Bækkevold |
KNA Eiker |
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
1:46,6 | 1:45,9 | 2:01,4 |
|
* = tilldelad tid,
? = under utredning
|