2017-07-29
Gurlitta/Sunneracet
Officiell slutlig
Efter SP 3
39 startande
Plac |
Nr |
|
Förare/CO-Driver |
Klubb |
Tävlingsklass |
|
Bilm./Modell |
Tid |
Diff T |
Diff K |
Diff F |
1 |
3 |
|
Bjarne Rutgersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
4:03,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Cederberg |
Dals MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
Anmälare: Team Jordvarme |
1:16,5 | 1:15,6 | 1:31,7 |
|
2 |
9 |
|
Rolf Grybb |
Hässleholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:06,6 |
2,8
|
2,8
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Ärlandsback |
MK Ratten |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:18,6 | 1:18,7 | 1:29,3 |
|
|
103 |
|
Stian Bröderud |
KNA Solör Motorsport |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:09,9 |
6,1
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Simen Bröderud |
KNA Solör Motorsport |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
1:21,5 | 1:19,6 | 1:28,8 |
|
4 |
19 |
|
Jörgen Lundgren |
Lunds AC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:13,9 |
10,1
|
|
4,0
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Lunds AC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
1:22,8 | 1:20,9 | 1:30,2 |
|
|
105 |
|
Petter Åkerström |
Vansbro MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:15,5 |
11,7
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Per Anders Liss |
Vansbro MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
1:22,4 | 1:19,5 | 1:33,6 |
|
6 |
18 |
|
Michael Rosén |
Kils MK Bil |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
4:16,0 |
12,2
|
2,1
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Sundman |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
|
1:21,9 | 1:20,6 | 1:33,5 |
|
7 |
2 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
4:17,0 |
13,2
|
13,2
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Per Jansson |
Sala MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
1:22,2 | 1:21,3 | 1:33,5 |
|
8 |
20 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
4:18,7 |
14,9
|
4,8
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Tom Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
1:22,4 | 1:21,2 | 1:35,1 |
|
9 |
7 |
|
Per Olsson |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
4:21,0 |
17,2
|
17,2
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
1:24,2 | 1:20,0 | 1:36,8 |
|
10 |
6 |
|
Håkan Oddshammar |
Lunds AC |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
4:22,1 |
18,3
|
18,3
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Pamela Oddshammar |
Lunds AC |
|
Compakt |
|
|
|
1:25,3 | 1:23,0 | 1:33,8 |
|
11 |
4 |
|
Bosse Persson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
4:29,1 |
25,3
|
25,3
|
7,0
|
6 |
|
|
Per-Eric Ericsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Anmälare: Munkfors Bil |
1:26,4 | 1:24,1 | 1:38,6 |
|
12 |
8 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MK Team Westom |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
4:32,9 |
29,1
|
29,1
|
3,8
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Lindberg |
MK Ratten |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
1:29,6 | 1:27,6 | 1:35,7 |
|
13 |
21 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:33,3 |
29,5
|
19,4
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Per Inge Björk |
Dals MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Anmälare: KG Svets & Maskin AB |
1:32,1 | 1:25,2 | 1:36,0 |
|
14 |
104 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:34,4 |
30,6
|
24,5
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:26,4 | 1:24,7 | 1:43,3 |
|
15 |
22 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
4:37,0 |
33,2
|
23,1
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Emil Jonsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:30,3 | 1:26,2 | 1:40,5 |
|
16 |
41 |
|
Peter Karlsson |
Dals MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
4:38,1 |
34,3
|
28,2
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Caroline Magnusson |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
Anmälare: Beamon Motorsport |
1:33,1 | 1:28,1 | 1:36,9 |
|
17 |
30 |
|
Ola Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
4:40,1 |
36,3
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Nina Fredriksson |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:30,9 | 1:30,3 | 1:38,9 |
|
18 |
38 |
|
Hans Perbjörs |
Lima MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
4:42,6 |
38,8
|
32,7
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Gustav Perbjörs |
Lima MS |
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
|
1:31,8 | 1:29,3 | 1:41,5 |
|
19 |
32 |
|
Tomas Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
4:53,3 |
49,5
|
13,2
|
10,7
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:35,2 | 1:35,5 | 1:42,6 |
|
20 |
39 |
|
Jan-Inge Runqvist |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:53,8 |
50,0
|
43,9
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Annika Larsson |
Hällefors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:34,6 | 1:31,7 | 1:47,5 |
|
21 |
29 |
|
Peter Åhs |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
4:56,3 |
52,5
|
16,2
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Åhs Ranström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:39,5 | 1:34,6 | 1:42,2 |
|
22 |
36 |
|
Roy Tangen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Nissan |
4:56,9 |
53,1
|
16,8
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Lundhaug |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
1:38,0 | 1:35,2 | 1:43,7 |
|
23 |
11 |
|
Ronny Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:57,3 |
53,5
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Ove Johannesson |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:38,6 | 1:39,0 | 1:39,7 |
|
24 |
12 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
4:58,8 |
55,0
|
1,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
318 |
|
|
Anmälare: TEAM JORDVARME.SE |
1:40,6 | 1:39,1 | 1:39,1 |
|
25 |
13 |
|
Joakim Strömberg |
Bengtsfors MC |
B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:00,0 |
56,2
|
2,7
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Pia Juhl |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:39,4 | 1:38,3 | 1:42,3 |
|
26 |
34 |
|
Per Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
5:01,2 |
57,4
|
21,1
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Bo Grosch |
MK Team Westom |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
1:37,8 | 1:36,7 | 1:46,7 |
|
27 |
40 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Lima MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
5:01,7 |
57,9
|
51,8
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Mikel Johansson |
Lima MS |
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
1:34,5 | 1:38,8 | 1:48,4 |
|
28 |
35 |
|
Markus Lodin |
Likenäs MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
5:02,6 |
58,8
|
22,5
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Lodin |
Likenäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Anmälare: BKE Telecom AB |
1:37,0 | 1:36,6 | 1:49,0 |
|
29 |
31 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Finnskoga MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
5:03,4 |
59,6
|
23,3
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Edvardsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:37,4 | 1:36,1 | 1:49,9 |
|
30 |
15 |
|
Peter Törnqvist |
MK Ratten |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
5:05,6 |
1:01,8
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Simonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:41,0 | 1:37,1 | 1:47,5 |
|
31 |
14 |
|
Roland Ström |
MK Ratten |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
5:08,5 |
1:04,7
|
2,9
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:38,9 | 1:37,7 | 1:51,9 |
|
32 |
27 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:09,5 |
1:05,7
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Natalie Hjelmhagen Vazirdaftari |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:43,6 | 1:40,3 | 1:45,6 |
|
33 |
43 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
5:09,7 |
1:05,9
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
1:41,6 | 1:40,3 | 1:47,8 |
|
34 |
28 |
|
Tomas Persson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
5:11,6 |
1:07,8
|
31,5
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Englund |
MK Team Treske |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:42,7 | 1:41,5 | 1:47,4 |
|
35 |
102 |
|
Ingvar Ingvarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
5:13,5 |
1:09,7
|
33,4
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:41,3 | 1:39,6 | 1:52,6 |
|
36 |
24 |
|
Åke Dahlen |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E |
|
FIAT |
5:19,6 |
1:15,8
|
10,1
|
6,1
|
2 |
|
|
Kenneth Wåhlin |
MK Team Treske |
|
Brava 1,6 SX |
|
|
|
1:44,5 | 1:43,4 | 1:51,7 |
|
37 |
26 |
|
Robert Andersson |
SMK Linde |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:26,3 |
1:22,5
|
16,8
|
6,7
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Andersson |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
1:49,4 | 1:46,5 | 1:50,4 |
|
38 |
101 |
|
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
5:35,2 |
1:31,4
|
55,1
|
8,9
|
10 |
|
|
Pontus Larsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:49,6 | 1:46,9 | 1:58,7 |
|
39 |
25 |
|
Jan Säker |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
5:58,4 |
1:54,6
|
48,9
|
23,2
|
4 |
|
|
Niclas Säker |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
1:55,6 | 1:56,2 | 2:06,6 |
|
* = tilldelad tid,
? = under utredning
|