2013-11-09
Vilda Ryd Racet
Officiell slutlig
Efter SS 2
86 startande
Plac |
Nr |
|
Förare/CO-Driver |
Klubb |
Tävlingsklass |
|
Bilm./Modell |
Tid |
Diff T |
Diff K |
Diff F |
1 |
62 |
|
Kristoffer Thörjesson |
Ryds MK |
Klass 9 |
|
Opel |
4:42,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ulf Thörjesson |
Rydsmk |
|
Astra OPC |
|
|
|
1:21,7 | 3:20,9 |
|
2 |
71 |
|
Jörgen Olsson |
Ryds MK |
Klass 9 |
|
Volvo |
4:48,3 |
5,7
|
5,7
|
5,7
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Håkansson |
Ryds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:18,6 | 3:29,7 |
|
3 |
63 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
Klass 9 |
|
Volvo |
4:49,7 |
7,1
|
7,1
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Thagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
740 |
|
|
|
1:22,2 | 3:27,5 |
|
4 |
83 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 10 |
|
Volvo |
4:50,8 |
8,2
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:23,4 | 3:27,4 |
|
5 |
75 |
|
Markus Svensson |
Älmhults MK |
Klass 10 |
|
BMW |
4:51,1 |
8,5
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Svensson |
Älmhults MK |
|
325i |
|
|
|
1:23,3 | 3:27,8 |
|
6 |
79 |
|
Magnus Görling |
Team Skogsåkarna Tranås |
Klass 10 |
|
Volvo |
4:52,3 |
9,7
|
1,5
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Ripenås |
Team Skogsåkarna Tranås |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:21,7 | 3:30,6 |
|
7 |
77 |
|
Robert Svensson |
Karlskrona AK |
Klass 10 |
|
Volvo |
4:53,2 |
10,6
|
2,4
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Henriksson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:22,7 | 3:30,5 |
|
8 |
60 |
|
Robert Karlsson |
Ljungby Motorklubb |
Klass 9 |
|
VW |
4:53,6 |
11,0
|
11,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Josefin Göransson |
Ljungby MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:22,5 | 3:31,1 |
|
9 |
70 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 9 |
|
Opel |
4:54,6 |
12,0
|
12,0
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:22,5 | 3:32,1 |
|
10 |
76 |
|
Jonas Andersson |
Gullabo RC |
Klass 10 |
|
Volvo |
4:56,3 |
13,7
|
5,5
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Johnsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: Bilsport Rally Racing |
1:22,7 | 3:33,6 |
|
11 |
66 |
|
Janne Kristiansson |
Wäxjö MS |
Klass 9 |
|
Volvo |
4:56,9 |
14,3
|
14,3
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Emelie Svensson |
Ryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: www.teammoheda.se |
1:23,8 | 3:33,1 |
|
12 |
86 |
|
Andreas S Sjöström |
Nybro AC |
Klass 10 |
|
Volvo |
4:59,0 |
16,4
|
8,2
|
2,1
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Eriksson |
Nybro AC |
|
242 |
|
|
Anmälare: Orrefors Bilverkstad |
1:24,2 | 3:34,8 |
|
13 |
88 |
|
Kim Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Klass 11 |
|
Renault |
4:59,1 |
16,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
Clio Raganotti |
|
|
Anmälare: Memphis Racing |
1:24,8 | 3:34,3 |
|
14 |
67 |
|
Leif Lindahl |
Karlskrona AK |
Klass 9 |
|
Volvo |
4:59,2 |
16,6
|
16,6
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Dan Bellborg |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: Festo AB |
1:24,4 | 3:34,8 |
|
15 |
28 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 |
|
Suzuki |
4:59,8 |
17,2
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Anmälare: Team BlästerMäster |
1:25,7 | 3:34,1 |
|
16 |
85 |
|
Viktor Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
Klass 10 |
|
Opel |
5:00,4 |
17,8
|
9,6
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Ivan Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Anmälare: Orrefors Bilverkstad |
1:25,3 | 3:35,1 |
|
17 |
32 |
|
Magnus Gad |
Lessebo MK |
Klass 3 |
|
Volvo |
5:00,6 |
18,0
|
0,8
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Viktor Zettergren |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:24,3 | 3:36,3 |
|
17 |
33 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 3 |
|
Volvo |
5:00,6 |
18,0
|
0,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Gustavsson |
Emådalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: Dekaltrim.nu |
1:25,6 | 3:35,0 |
|
17 |
81 |
|
Björn Borgqvist |
Olofströms MK |
Klass 10 |
|
BMW |
5:00,6 |
18,0
|
9,8
|
|
8 |
|
|
Emmy Borgqvist |
Olofströms MK |
|
325 |
|
|
|
1:22,7 | 3:37,9 |
|
20 |
61 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Södra Sunnebo MK |
Klass 9 |
|
Volvo |
5:00,9 |
18,3
|
18,3
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Bengt Persson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:23,6 | 3:37,3 |
|
21 |
25 |
|
Morgan Olsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 3 |
|
Volvo |
5:01,2 |
18,6
|
1,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Linda Björklund |
Kinds MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
1:25,1 | 3:36,1 |
|
22 |
69 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Älmhults MK |
Klass 9 |
|
Opel |
5:02,8 |
20,2
|
20,2
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Tony Magnusson |
Älmhults MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:24,8 | 3:38,0 |
|
23 |
84 |
|
Lars Gillberg |
Asarums MS |
Klass 10 |
|
Volvo |
5:03,2 |
20,6
|
12,4
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Christian Olofsson |
Asarums MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:26,2 | 3:37,0 |
|
24 |
57 |
|
Tobias Brindmark |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 8 |
|
Volvo |
5:03,8 |
21,2
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Malena Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
142 |
|
|
|
1:25,2 | 3:38,6 |
|
25 |
50 |
|
Rune Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
Klass 6 |
|
Opel |
5:03,9 |
21,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mårten Jönsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
1:25,1 | 3:38,8 |
|
26 |
34 |
|
Tim Pettersson |
Wäxjö MS |
Klass 3 |
|
Volvo |
5:05,4 |
22,8
|
5,6
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Henriksson |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:25,3 | 3:40,1 |
|
27 |
24 |
|
Tomas Karlsson |
S Sunnerbo MK |
Klass 3 |
|
Volvo |
5:06,9 |
24,3
|
7,1
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Berglund |
S Sunnerbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:27,4 | 3:39,5 |
|
28 |
65 |
|
Krister Jonsson |
Broby MK |
Klass 9 |
|
Volvo |
5:07,2 |
24,6
|
24,6
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Andersson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:26,9 | 3:40,3 |
|
29 |
90 |
|
Andreas Axelsson |
Grimslövs MS |
Klass 11 |
|
VW |
5:07,5 |
24,9
|
8,4
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Ola Bladh |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:29,4 | 3:38,1 |
|
29 |
95 |
|
Simon Adolfsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
Klass 11 |
|
Toyota |
5:07,5 |
24,9
|
8,4
|
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Hjelm |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
1:29,0 | 3:38,5 |
|
31 |
94 |
|
Krister Bengtsson |
Olofströms MK |
Klass 11 |
|
Volvo |
5:08,4 |
25,8
|
9,3
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Markus Andersson |
Olofströms MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:25,6 | 3:42,8 |
|
32 |
68 |
|
Per-Åke Ring |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 9 |
|
Opel |
5:09,2 |
26,6
|
26,6
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:27,6 | 3:41,6 |
|
32 |
74 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Anderstorps RC |
Klass 9 |
|
Volvo |
5:09,2 |
26,6
|
26,6
|
|
11 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:25,6 | 3:43,6 |
|
34 |
44 |
|
Anton Claesson |
Grimslövs MS |
Klass 4 |
|
Volvo |
5:09,4 |
26,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Claesson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
1:27,4 | 3:42,0 |
|
35 |
93 |
|
Martin Olsson |
Kristianstad MK |
Klass 11 |
|
Volvo |
5:10,0 |
27,4
|
10,9
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Lasse Antikainen |
Kritianstads MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:28,9 | 3:41,1 |
|
36 |
21 |
|
Linus Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
Klass 2 |
|
BMW |
5:10,6 |
28,0
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
|
318i |
|
|
|
1:27,1 | 3:43,5 |
|
37 |
59 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Kristianstad MK |
Klass 9 |
|
Volvo |
5:10,7 |
28,1
|
28,1
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Alexander Harsten |
Hässleholms MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:29,6 | 3:41,1 |
|
38 |
10 |
|
Jerry Gustavsson |
Växjö MS |
Klass 1 |
|
VW |
5:11,2 |
28,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
1:29,1 | 3:42,1 |
|
39 |
31 |
|
Fredrik Eidhall |
Skillingaryds MK |
Klass 3 |
|
Volvo |
5:12,0 |
29,4
|
12,2
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Jonna Brunnström |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:27,8 | 3:44,2 |
|
40 |
14 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
Klass 1 |
|
VW |
5:12,2 |
29,6
|
1,0
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Golf |
|
|
Anmälare: AGI GULLABO RALLY 0486-21851 |
1:28,2 | 3:44,0 |
|
41 |
203 |
|
Leif Axelsson |
S. Sunnerbo |
Klass 3 |
|
Volvo |
5:12,5 |
29,9
|
12,7
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:28,5 | 3:44,0 |
|
42 |
2 |
|
Henrik Rydberg |
Gullabo RC |
Klass U |
|
Volvo |
5:12,8 |
30,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Clas Fredriksson |
Lessebo MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:29,2 | 3:43,6 |
|
43 |
49 |
|
Peo Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 6 |
|
Volvo |
5:13,3 |
30,7
|
9,4
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Åstrand |
Åtvidaberg MK |
|
142 S |
|
|
|
1:27,8 | 3:45,5 |
|
44 |
64 |
|
Lars Blondell |
Mantorps MK |
Klass 9 |
|
Peugeot |
5:15,6 |
33,0
|
33,0
|
2,3
|
14 |
|
|
Anna Blondell |
Mantorps MK |
|
306 GTI |
|
|
|
1:30,4 | 3:45,2 |
|
44 |
92 |
|
Martin Tallberg |
Hässleholms MK |
Klass 11 |
|
Opel |
5:15,6 |
33,0
|
16,5
|
|
6 |
|
|
Pernilla Tallberg |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
1:29,6 | 3:46,0 |
|
46 |
54 |
|
Leif Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Klass 7 |
|
Opel |
5:16,3 |
33,7
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Rosenberg |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
Anmälare: Tyringe Bildemontering Ab |
1:27,2 | 3:49,1 |
|
47 |
87 |
|
Kjell Andersson |
Kinds MK |
Klass 11 |
|
Opel |
5:16,4 |
33,8
|
17,3
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Glenn Fällgren |
Falkenbergs MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:29,2 | 3:47,2 |
|
48 |
42 |
|
Anton Ahlberg |
Ryds MK |
Klass 4 |
|
Volvo |
5:18,0 |
35,4
|
8,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:30,7 | 3:47,3 |
|
49 |
26 |
|
Ingemar Månsson |
SMK Hörby |
Klass 3 |
|
Volvo |
5:18,5 |
35,9
|
18,7
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:30,7 | 3:47,8 |
|
50 |
36 |
|
Christopher Gustafson |
MK Kinda |
Klass 4 |
|
Volvo |
5:19,3 |
36,7
|
9,9
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Boo Hidsjö |
MK Kinda |
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: HG TRAFIK AB |
1:29,6 | 3:49,7 |
|
50 |
78 |
|
Hannu Saikanmäki |
Olofströms MK |
Klass 10 |
|
Ford |
5:19,3 |
36,7
|
28,5
|
|
10 |
|
|
Emma Saikanmäki |
Olofströms MK |
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
1:31,1 | 3:48,2 |
|
52 |
48 |
|
Ola Bengtsson |
Olofströms MK |
Klass 6 |
|
Saab |
5:19,7 |
37,1
|
15,8
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Svensson |
Ryds MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
1:31,6 | 3:48,1 |
|
53 |
201 |
|
Christian Gustafsson |
Nässjö MK |
Klass 4 |
|
Volvo |
5:20,0 |
37,4
|
10,6
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Storm |
Nässjö MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
1:31,9 | 3:48,1 |
|
54 |
27 |
|
Lars Rydberg |
Gullabo RC |
Klass 3 |
|
Volvo |
5:20,4 |
37,8
|
20,6
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Hampus Lejon |
Rödeby Eks MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:28,5 | 3:51,9 |
|
55 |
56 |
|
Ingvar Håkansson |
Ryds MK |
Klass 8 |
|
Opel |
5:20,5 |
37,9
|
16,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Nelli Håkansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
1:29,7 | 3:50,8 |
|
56 |
35 |
|
Anders Lundström |
Emådalens MK |
Klass 4 |
|
Volvo |
5:20,7 |
38,1
|
11,3
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Viktor Lundström |
Emådalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:31,3 | 3:49,4 |
|
57 |
11 |
|
Mats Adolfsson |
Nässjö MK |
Klass 1 |
|
VW |
5:22,1 |
39,5
|
10,9
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Andersson |
Nässjö MK |
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
1:32,9 | 3:49,2 |
|
58 |
91 |
|
Fredrik Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 11 |
|
Opel |
5:22,2 |
39,6
|
23,1
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:31,4 | 3:50,8 |
|
59 |
12 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 1 |
|
Opel |
5:23,8 |
41,2
|
12,6
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
1:33,2 | 3:50,6 |
|
60 |
15 |
|
Daniel Petersson |
Wäxjö MS |
Klass 1 |
|
Opel |
5:24,4 |
41,8
|
13,2
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Christoffer Svensson |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
1:34,2 | 3:50,2 |
|
61 |
47 |
|
Patrik Tallåker |
Skillingaryds MK |
Klass 4 |
|
Volvo |
5:25,7 |
43,1
|
16,3
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Hans-Peter Picher |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:31,7 | 3:54,0 |
|
62 |
38 |
|
Christofer Karlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
Klass 4 |
|
Volvo |
5:25,8 |
43,2
|
16,4
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:29,8 | 3:56,0 |
|
62 |
89 |
|
Alexander Alexandersson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 11 |
|
Peugeot |
5:25,8 |
43,2
|
26,7
|
|
9 |
|
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
SMK Växjö |
|
306 |
|
|
Anmälare: Team Racepage www.racepage.org |
1:33,3 | 3:52,5 |
|
64 |
13 |
|
Carl Ryke |
Karlskrona AK |
Klass 1 |
|
VW |
5:26,0 |
43,4
|
14,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Pål Ryke |
Karlskrona AK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Anmälare: Festo AB |
1:30,5 | 3:55,5 |
|
65 |
22 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Eskiltuna MK |
Klass 2 |
|
VW |
5:27,1 |
44,5
|
16,5
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Ralf Karlsson |
Eskiltuna |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
1:34,2 | 3:52,9 |
|
66 |
46 |
|
Joakim Hansson |
Gimslöv MS |
Klass 4 |
|
Volvo |
5:27,6 |
45,0
|
18,2
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Hansson |
Grimslöv MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
1:31,7 | 3:55,9 |
|
67 |
16 |
|
Nicklas Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
Klass 1 |
|
VW |
5:28,8 |
46,2
|
17,6
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Camilla Andersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:34,6 | 3:54,2 |
|
68 |
3 |
|
Jonatan Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Klass U |
|
VW |
5:30,0 |
47,4
|
17,2
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Skansfors |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
1:34,0 | 3:56,0 |
|
69 |
39 |
|
Ronnie Roth |
MK Kinda |
Klass 4 |
|
Volvo |
5:30,1 |
47,5
|
20,7
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Olliver Roth |
MK Kinda |
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: HG TRAFIK AB |
1:34,3 | 3:55,8 |
|
69 |
53 |
|
Per-Ivar Hellberg |
Broby MK |
Klass 6 |
|
Volvo |
5:30,1 |
47,5
|
26,2
|
|
4 |
|
|
Pia Rask |
Mönsterås MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
1:31,0 | 3:59,1 |
|
71 |
19 |
|
Johan Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
Klass 2 |
|
Volvo |
5:30,7 |
48,1
|
20,1
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Bayley-P |
Grimslövs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:32,6 | 3:58,1 |
|
72 |
41 |
|
Emil Ohlin |
Simrishamns MK |
Klass 4 |
|
Volvo |
5:32,2 |
49,6
|
22,8
|
1,5
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Lundin |
Kristianstad FRC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:35,4 | 3:56,8 |
|
73 |
9 |
|
Gerth Andersson |
Kinds MK |
Klass 1 |
|
VW |
5:32,9 |
50,3
|
21,7
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Frida Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
1:36,2 | 3:56,7 |
|
74 |
1 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Klass U |
|
Volvo |
5:34,3 |
51,7
|
21,5
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: Team KåCe Bilservice |
1:34,2 | 4:00,1 |
|
75 |
20 |
|
Mattias Lindqvist |
Oskarshamns RRC |
Klass 2 |
|
Opel |
5:40,7 |
58,1
|
30,1
|
6,4
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Ivarsson |
Oskarshamns RRC |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
1:32,9 | 4:07,8 |
|
76 |
80 |
|
Terese Lennartsson |
SMK Hörby |
Klass 10 |
|
Opel |
5:42,3 |
59,7
|
51,5
|
1,6
|
11 |
|
|
Jan Lennartsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
1:36,0 | 4:06,3 |
|
77 |
202 |
|
Mikael Steen |
Skillingaryds MK |
Klass 2 |
|
Volvo |
5:46,8 |
1:04,2
|
36,2
|
4,5
|
5 |
|
|
David Almqvist |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:37,2 | 4:09,6 |
|
78 |
43 |
|
Daniel Hansson |
Gullabo RC |
Klass 4 |
|
Volvo |
5:47,5 |
1:04,9
|
38,1
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Joel Knutsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:39,2 | 4:08,3 |
|
79 |
51 |
|
Joakim Ekstrand |
Olofströms MK |
Klass 6 |
|
Volvo |
5:48,9 |
1:06,3
|
45,0
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Morgan Möller |
Olofströms MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
1:38,3 | 4:10,6 |
|
80 |
5 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
Klass U |
|
Volvo |
6:01,9 |
1:19,3
|
49,1
|
13,0
|
4 |
|
|
Glenn Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:45,0 | 4:16,9 |
|
81 |
45 |
|
Emma Svensson |
Ljungby MK |
Klass 4 |
|
Volvo |
6:05,5 |
1:22,9
|
56,1
|
3,6
|
12 |
|
|
Emelie Karlsson |
Norrahammars MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:43,0 | 4:22,5 |
|
82 |
4 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
Klass U |
|
VW |
6:06,5 |
1:23,9
|
53,7
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:49,7 | 4:16,8 |
|
83 |
7 |
|
Henrik Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
Klass U |
|
Volvo |
6:16,4 |
1:33,8
|
1:03,6
|
9,9
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:49,9 | 4:26,5 |
|
84 |
8 |
|
Filip Håkansson |
Asarums MS |
Klass U |
|
Suzuki |
6:24,1 |
1:41,5
|
1:11,3
|
7,7
|
7 |
|
|
Christoffer Johansson |
Asarums MS |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
1:57,8 | 4:26,3 |
|
85 |
40 |
|
Magnus Andersson |
Osby MK |
Klass 4 |
|
Volvo |
7:05,5 |
2:22,9
|
1:56,1
|
41,4
|
13 |
|
|
Karl Sekander |
Osby MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:44,2 | 5:21,3 |
|
86 |
29 |
|
Dan Järbyn |
Toarps MK |
Klass 3 |
|
Volvo |
8:33,8 |
3:51,2
|
3:34,0
|
1:28,3
|
11 |
|
|
Magnus Månsson |
Karlskrona AK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:35,8 | 6:58,0 |
|
* = tilldelad tid,
? = under utredning
|