Plac | Nr | Förare/CO-Driver | Klubb | Tävlingsklass | Bilm./Modell | Tid | Diff T | Diff K | Diff F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 71 | Patrik Sjöberg | Örnsköldsviks RK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 21:55 | |||||
1 | Peter Westman | Sollefteå RRC | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
Anmälare: AHAB Hiss o Ställning AB | 14:30 | 7:25 | ||||||||||
2 | 65 | Tommy Ström | Härnösands MK | Grupp H 2 WD | Toyota | 22:55 | 1:00 | 1:00 | |||
1 | Mats Frycklund | Härnösands MK | Corolla | ||||||||
15:08 | 7:47 | |||||||||||
3 | 64 | Erik Lindroth | Mora MK | Grupp H 2 WD | Opel | 23:01 | 1:06 | 6 | 6 | ||
2 | Henrik Hamberg | Mora MK | Corsa | ||||||||
15:11 | 7:50 | |||||||||||
4 | 63 | Magnus Åberg | BMK | Grupp H 2 WD | VW | 23:08 | 1:13 | 13 | 7 | ||
3 | Johan Garli | Stuguns MK | Golf II | ||||||||
15:23 | 7:45 | |||||||||||
5 | 62 | Mattias Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | Grupp H 2 WD | Toyota | 23:21 | 1:26 | 26 | 13 | ||
4 | Emma Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | Corolla | ||||||||
Anmälare: Häggs Bildemontering AB | 15:23 | 7:58 | ||||||||||
5 | 74 | Roger Vestin | Örnsköldsviks RK | 4 wd | Audi | 23:21 | 1:26 | 1:26 | |||
2 | Anna Hallams | Örnsköldsviks RK | S2 | ||||||||
Anmälare: Vestins Frakt AB | 15:20 | 8:01 | ||||||||||
7 | 70 | Lars Nordgren | Örnsköldsviks RC | Grupp H 2 WD | Opel | 23:43 | 1:48 | 48 | 22 | ||
5 | Åke Strömberg | Ascona B | |||||||||
14:33 | 9:10 | |||||||||||
8 | 48 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 23:46 | 1:51 | 3 | |||
1 | Tom Axelsson | Almunge MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Anmälare: A.R.C.Motorsport | 15:48 | 7:58 | ||||||||||
9 | 47 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 24:27 | 2:32 | 41 | 41 | ||
2 | Viktor Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | 96 | ||||||||
16:18 | 8:09 | |||||||||||
10 | 49 | Mats Thorszelius | SMK Uppsala | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 24:51 | 2:56 | 24 | |||
1 | Peter Johansson | Uppsala MK | Ascona | ||||||||
16:39 | 8:12 | |||||||||||
11 | 29 | Fredic Nordh | Ydre MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 24:52 | 2:57 | 1:06 | 1 | ||
3 | Lars Petterson | Ydre MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
16:51 | 8:01 | |||||||||||
11 | 76 | Fredrik Åhlin | Värmlands Kartingclub | Ungdomsrally | VW | 24:52 | 2:57 | ||||
1 | Mats Engvall | Skutskärs MS | Polo | ||||||||
16:31 | 8:21 | |||||||||||
13 | 46 | Sven-Åke Angerd | Norrahammars MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 24:55 | 3:00 | 1:09 | 3 | ||
4 | Niklas Johansson | Anderstorps RC | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
16:36 | 8:19 | |||||||||||
14 | 43 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 24:56 | 3:01 | 1:10 | 1 | ||
5 | Sören Dahlin | Huddinge MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
Anmälare: Rally Team Olsbergs | 16:39 | 8:17 | ||||||||||
15 | 42 | Jan Adielsson | Göteborgs MF | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 25:11 | 3:16 | 1:25 | 15 | ||
6 | Jan Lorentzon | Ludvika MS | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
17:10 | 8:01 | |||||||||||
16 | 54 | Fredrik Nordin | Härnösands MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 25:14 | 3:19 | 3 | |||
1 | Fredrik Söderlund | Härnösands MK | 240 | ||||||||
16:48 | 8:26 | |||||||||||
17 | 45 | Håkan Larsson | Laxå MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 25:24 | 3:29 | 1:38 | 10 | ||
7 | Viktor Larsson | Laxå MK | Escort RS 1600 | ||||||||
16:55 | 8:29 | |||||||||||
18 | 53 | Björn Bäckström | Botkyrka MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 25:44 | 3:49 | 53 | 20 | ||
2 | Tommy 'Sillen' Sildh | Botkyrka MK | Kadett 2.0 | ||||||||
Anmälare: Meca Haninge Hoffsten Parts AB | 17:20 | 8:24 | ||||||||||
19 | 23 | Ragnar Glav | Vallentuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 26:10 | 4:15 | 26 | |||
1 | Håkan Holm | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
17:29 | 8:41 | |||||||||||
20 | 25 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 26:12 | 4:17 | 2 | 2 | ||
2 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupè 6:a | ||||||||
17:32 | 8:40 | |||||||||||
21 | 38 | Mikael Ring | Nybro AC | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 26:13 | 4:18 | 2:27 | 1 | ||
8 | Jeanette Stenius | Almunge MK | 142 | ||||||||
17:33 | 8:40 | |||||||||||
22 | 12 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 26:17 | 4:22 | 4 | |||
1 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
17:27 | 8:50 | |||||||||||
23 | 26 | Lasse Drotz | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 26:19 | 4:24 | 9 | 2 | ||
3 | Claes Rundlöf | Waxholms MK | Amazon 122 | ||||||||
Anmälare: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm | 17:44 | 8:35 | ||||||||||
24 | 41 | Bosse Sundin | Dals MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 26:26 | 4:31 | 2:40 | 7 | ||
9 | Bertil Raggen Karlsson | Dals MK | 142 | ||||||||
18:06 | 8:20 | |||||||||||
25 | 78 | Mattias Adielsson | Göteborgs MF | Ungdomsrally | VW | 26:28 | 4:33 | 1:36 | 2 | ||
2 | Peter Oläsligt | Ryds MK | Polo GTI 1.4 | ||||||||
17:27 | 9:01 | |||||||||||
26 | 13 | Leif B Andersson | Norbergs MC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 26:33 | 4:38 | 16 | 5 | ||
2 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | Cortina 1498 GT | ||||||||
17:51 | 8:42 | |||||||||||
27 | 34 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 26:36 | 4:41 | 2:50 | 3 | ||
10 | Carina Jonsson | Skepptuna MK | P1800 E | ||||||||
17:55 | 8:41 | |||||||||||
28 | 21 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 26:46 | 4:51 | 36 | 10 | ||
4 | Björn Östrring | Skmk | Amazon | ||||||||
17:48 | 8:58 | |||||||||||
29 | 56 | Staffan Johansson | Älvsbyns MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 27:05 | 5:10 | 1:51 | 19 | ||
2 | Viktor Johansson | Älvsbyns MS | 244 | ||||||||
18:07 | 8:58 | |||||||||||
30 | 37 | Henrik Boivie | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 27:13 | 5:18 | 3:27 | 8 | ||
11 | Stefan Andersson | Almunge MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Anmälare: ARC Motorsport | 18:14 | 8:59 | ||||||||||
31 | 57 | Jens Jönsson | Sollefteå RRC | Volvo Original | Volvo | 27:17 | 5:22 | 2:03 | 4 | ||
3 | Björn Jönsson | Sollefteå RRC | 244 | ||||||||
17:52 | 9:25 | |||||||||||
32 | 19 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 27:30 | 5:35 | 1:20 | 13 | ||
5 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Anmälare: Carfix Rallyteam | 18:31 | 8:59 | ||||||||||
33 | 24 | Olle Andersson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 27:32 | 5:37 | 1:22 | 2 | ||
6 | Per Bergström | Skepptuna MK | Mustang | ||||||||
18:43 | 8:49 | |||||||||||
34 | 11 | Tommy Eriksson | MK Speed | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 27:40 | 5:45 | 1:23 | 8 | ||
3 | Hans Eriksson | MK Speed | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
18:23 | 9:17 | |||||||||||
35 | 36 | Gunnar Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 27:47 | 5:52 | 4:01 | 7 | ||
12 | Olle Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
18:51 | 8:56 | |||||||||||
36 | 20 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 27:48 | 5:53 | 1:38 | 1 | ||
7 | Kai Rantanen | Enköpings MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Anmälare: basjkir hästar hammarby gård | 18:45 | 9:03 | ||||||||||
37 | 30 | Mats Karlsson | MK Kopparberg | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 28:13 | 6:18 | 4:27 | 25 | ||
13 | Åke Kjellgren | VÖMK | V4 | ||||||||
Anmälare: KåCe bilservice | 19:04 | 9:09 | ||||||||||
38 | 4 | Jonas Gustavsson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 28:17 | 6:22 | 4 | |||
1 | Lars Johansson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
19:03 | 9:14 | |||||||||||
38 | 35 | Jonas Lindvall | Botkyrka MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 28:17 | 6:22 | 4:31 | |||
14 | Anette Nygren | Botyrka MK | 96 | ||||||||
19:08 | 9:09 | |||||||||||
40 | 22 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 28:22 | 6:27 | 2:12 | 5 | ||
8 | Ronnie Lönn | Mmk | PV Sport | ||||||||
19:16 | 9:06 | |||||||||||
41 | 59 | Ulf Åström | SHRA Örnsköldsvik | Klass Ekonomi | Opel | 28:30 | 6:35 | 8 | |||
1 | Niklas Persson | Ömk | Kadett | ||||||||
19:19 | 9:11 | |||||||||||
42 | 7 | Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 28:37 | 6:42 | 20 | 7 | ||
2 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Anmälare: Svenska Saabklubben | 19:02 | 9:35 | ||||||||||
43 | 58 | Michel Brundin | MK Orion | Volvo Original | Volvo | 28:38 | 6:43 | 3:24 | 1 | ||
4 | Johan Pettersson | MK Orion | 242 | ||||||||
19:36 | 9:02 | |||||||||||
44 | 31 | Johan Engberg | SMK Gävle | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 28:48 | 6:53 | 5:02 | 10 | ||
15 | Leif-Göran Engberg | SMK Gävle | 99 | ||||||||
Anmälare: Svenska SAAB Klubben | 19:11 | 9:37 | ||||||||||
45 | 5 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 28:55 | 7:00 | 38 | 7 | ||
3 | Lars-Göran Olsson | Vadstena RRC | Sport | ||||||||
19:32 | 9:23 | |||||||||||
46 | 2 | Stefan Gustavsson | Almunge MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 29:13 | 7:18 | 56 | 18 | ||
4 | Tommy Ericsson | Almunge MK | 96 | ||||||||
19:29 | 9:44 | |||||||||||
47 | 8 | Håkan Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 29:17 | 7:22 | 1:00 | 4 | ||
5 | Karl Frisk | MSK Kvarnvingarna | Sport | ||||||||
19:20 | 9:57 | |||||||||||
47 | 16 | Janne Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 29:17 | 7:22 | 3:07 | |||
9 | Jonas Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
19:26 | 9:51 | |||||||||||
49 | 1 | Mikael Jardstam | SHRA Örnsköldsvik | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 29:30 | 7:35 | 1:13 | 13 | ||
6 | Sara Magnusson | SHRA Örnsköldsvik | 96 | ||||||||
19:53 | 9:37 | |||||||||||
50 | 28 | Terje Plomén | SMK Valdemarsvik | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 29:31 | 7:36 | 5:45 | 1 | ||
16 | Carina Plomén | SMK Valdemarsvik | 142 | ||||||||
19:56 | 9:35 | |||||||||||
51 | 18 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 29:34 | 7:39 | 3:24 | 3 | ||
10 | Margareta Göransson | Almunge MK | Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
20:36 | 8:58 | |||||||||||
52 | 52 | Göran Andersson | SMK Vingåker | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 29:38 | 7:43 | 4:47 | 4 | ||
3 | Andreas Andersson | SMK Vingåker | Ascona B | ||||||||
Anmälare: PRO-Rallyteam | 21:11 | 8:27 | ||||||||||
53 | 15 | Gunnar Jensen | Haninge MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 29:48 | 7:53 | 3:38 | 10 | ||
11 | Thomas Bjerke | Örnsköldsviks RK | Amazon | ||||||||
20:10 | 9:38 | |||||||||||
54 | 68 | Kenneth Nyberg | Örk | Grupp H 2 WD | Volvo | 29:58 | 8:03 | 7:03 | 10 | ||
6 | Matthias Henriksson | Kramfors MK | 240 | ||||||||
20:20 | 9:38 | |||||||||||
55 | 50 | Lennart Stocker | Värmdö MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 30:42 | 8:47 | 5:51 | 44 | ||
4 | Lars Fyrby | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
20:45 | 9:57 | |||||||||||
56 | 55 | Daniel Ullbors | Mora MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 37:23 | 15:28 | 12:09 | 6:41 | ||
5 | Johanna Sundberg | Mora MK | 240 | ||||||||
17:45 | 19:38 | |||||||||||
57 | 3 | Stefan Segerljung | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 39:15 | 17:20 | 10:58 | 1:52 | ||
7 | Thomas Rathsman | Vallentuna MK | 96 De Luxe | ||||||||
19:07 | 20:08 | |||||||||||
58 | 14 | Kenneth Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 54:47 | 32:52 | 15:32 | |||
4 | Thomas Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Lotus Cortina | ||||||||
42:04 | 9:23 | |||||||||||
* = tilldelad tid, ? = under utredning |