2012-02-04
Dan Anderssons Minne
Officiell slutlig
Efter SS 1
89 startande
Plac |
Nr |
|
Förare/CO-Driver |
Klubb |
Tävlingsklass |
|
Bilm./Modell |
Tid |
Diff T |
Diff K |
Diff F |
1 |
29 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:27,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
30 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:08,5 |
41,2
|
41,2
|
41,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
33 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:19,3 |
52,0
|
52,0
|
10,8
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
31 |
|
Erik Johansson |
SMK Hedemora |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Audi |
13:42,2 |
1:14,9
|
1:14,9
|
22,9
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Vallbom |
SMK Örebro |
|
Quattro |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
37 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
13:46,4 |
1:19,1
|
|
4,2
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis M |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
94 |
|
Christian Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
13:48,2 |
1:20,9
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
17 |
|
Niklas Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:50,1 |
1:22,8
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Anmälare: Östmarks Bildemontering o Service Ab |
|
|
8 |
2 |
|
Kim Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
13:51,6 |
1:24,3
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
Polo 14 GTI |
|
|
Anmälare: Danielssons motorsport DMS |
|
|
9 |
36 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
13:51,9 |
1:24,6
|
5,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
32 |
|
Jennie-Lee Hermansson |
KAK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:53,9 |
1:26,6
|
1:26,6
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
43 |
|
Jörgen Hägglund |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:05,2 |
1:37,9
|
18,8
|
11,3
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: 76 MOTOR OIL |
|
|
12 |
18 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:08,1 |
1:40,8
|
18,0
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Tony Puumala |
Fagersta MK |
|
GTI |
|
|
Anmälare: BILAM |
|
|
13 |
50 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
VOC Elit A/ N2 A |
|
Volvo |
14:15,4 |
1:48,1
|
|
7,3
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
44 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:16,8 |
1:49,5
|
30,4
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Ulrik Gustavsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
52 |
|
Mattias Nordlund |
Svärdsjö MK |
VOC Elit A/ N2 A |
|
Volvo |
14:21,9 |
1:54,6
|
6,5
|
5,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Wittenström |
Ludvika MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
83 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:23,6 |
1:56,3
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
40 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:27,7 |
2:00,4
|
41,3
|
4,1
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Anmälare: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
18 |
47 |
|
Ingemar Thelander |
SMK Gävle |
VOC Elit A/ N2 A |
|
Volvo |
14:38,9 |
2:11,6
|
23,5
|
11,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jurgen Sperl |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB |
|
|
19 |
100 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Småbacka MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:39,3 |
2:12,0
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Ericsson |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
49 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit A/ N2 A |
|
Volvo |
14:39,6 |
2:12,3
|
24,2
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
8 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:41,8 |
2:14,5
|
50,2
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
46 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
SMK Västerås Karting |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:43,5 |
2:16,2
|
57,1
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Per Schlegel |
SMK Arboga |
|
240 |
|
|
Anmälare: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB |
|
|
23 |
45 |
|
Tobias Carneling |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
14:45,7 |
2:18,4
|
59,3
|
2,2
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
3 |
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
14:49,1 |
2:21,8
|
57,5
|
3,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
87 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:51,2 |
2:23,9
|
1:03,0
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
86 |
|
Dick Jansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
14:53,5 |
2:26,2
|
1:05,3
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Östberg |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
Golf Mkii |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
97 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Elit B/N2 B |
|
Volvo |
14:55,8 |
2:28,5
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: Valbo Alltjänst |
|
|
28 |
74 |
|
Anton Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
14:58,0 |
2:30,7
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
6 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
15:00,2 |
2:32,9
|
1:08,6
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Brodin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
5 |
|
Daniel Budin |
SMK Gävle |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
15:02,0 |
2:34,7
|
1:10,4
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Göran Hammarström |
SMK Gävle |
|
GTI |
|
|
Anmälare: Sellholm Tuning |
|
|
31 |
201 |
|
Robert Scholander |
SMK Eksjö |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
15:03,2 |
2:35,9
|
1:15,0
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Knutsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
58 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Svärdsjö MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:05,1 |
2:37,8
|
7,1
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Johansson |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
89 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
15:05,9 |
2:38,6
|
1:17,7
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
39 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
15:07,1 |
2:39,8
|
1:20,7
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Per Magnus Ericsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Anmälare: Järbo alltech |
|
|
35 |
85 |
|
Andreas Dahl |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
15:10,1 |
2:42,8
|
1:21,9
|
3,0
|
6 |
|
|
Richard Garphed Lindblom |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
9 |
|
Simon Englund |
Bollnäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
15:14,2 |
2:46,9
|
1:22,6
|
4,1
|
6 |
|
|
Pär Englund |
Bollnäs MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
202 |
|
Erik Gelotte |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
15:15,0 |
2:47,7
|
35,7
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
59 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:19,6 |
2:52,3
|
21,6
|
4,6
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
Anmälare: Åhls´ Bildelar AB |
|
|
39 |
42 |
|
Jonas Brinkemar |
SMK Hedemora |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
15:21,5 |
2:54,2
|
1:35,1
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Camille Cederlund |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
7 |
|
Henrik Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
15:25,6 |
2:58,3
|
1:34,0
|
4,1
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
16 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:27,1 |
2:59,8
|
1:37,0
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Anmälare: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
42 |
88 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:28,6 |
3:01,3
|
1:40,4
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
22 |
|
Mika Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Citroën |
15:28,9 |
3:01,6
|
1:38,8
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
AX Sport |
|
|
Anmälare: BILAM |
|
|
44 |
95 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC Elit B/N2 B |
|
Volvo |
15:31,5 |
3:04,2
|
35,7
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Anmälare: Åhls bildelar AB |
|
|
45 |
23 |
|
Peter Hultberg |
Björnjägarns RC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:33,7 |
3:06,4
|
1:43,6
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
Swift |
|
|
Anmälare: Dekaltrim |
|
|
46 |
105 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC Cup / N2 C |
|
Volvo |
15:36,1 |
3:08,8
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Gustavsson |
Emådalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: Dekaltrim.nu |
|
|
47 |
72 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:40,8 |
3:13,5
|
42,8
|
4,7
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
96 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC Elit B/N2 B |
|
Volvo |
15:41,3 |
3:14,0
|
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
63 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
Grupp E |
|
Honda |
15:43,0 |
3:15,7
|
45,0
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Roger Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Civic |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
57 |
|
Mats Adolfsson |
Nässjö MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:51,9 |
3:24,6
|
53,9
|
8,9
|
6 |
|
|
Roger Andersson |
Nässjö MK |
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
51 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
VOC Elit A/ N2 A |
|
Volvo |
15:52,3 |
3:25,0
|
1:36,9
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
4 |
|
Jari Liiten |
SMK Hälsinge |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
15:53,7 |
3:26,4
|
2:02,1
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
26 |
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:54,2 |
3:26,9
|
2:04,1
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Patric Normark |
Hällefors MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Anmälare: ÖSTMARKS Bildemontering |
|
|
54 |
24 |
|
Carl-Johan Brantestad |
Ydre MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:55,0 |
3:27,7
|
2:04,9
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Laago |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
Swift |
|
|
Anmälare: Dekaltrim.nu |
|
|
55 |
20 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:56,0 |
3:28,7
|
2:05,9
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Anmälare: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
56 |
65 |
|
Glenna Bjur |
Gnesta MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
16:01,2 |
3:33,9
|
1:03,2
|
5,2
|
7 |
|
|
Ricard Gelin |
Gnesta MK |
|
Manta |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
69 |
|
Pär Hedström |
Almunge MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:05,1 |
3:37,8
|
1:07,1
|
3,9
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Hedström |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
103 |
|
Ronnie Ivarsson |
Storfors MK |
VOC Cup / N2 C |
|
Volvo |
16:13,6 |
3:46,3
|
37,5
|
8,5
|
2 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
68 |
|
Mikael Ottosson |
Teknis MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:16,1 |
3:48,8
|
1:18,1
|
2,5
|
9 |
|
|
Sebatian Ottosson |
Teknis MC |
|
Golf Mk II |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
66 |
|
Mikael Nyman |
MK Kopparberg |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
16:17,1 |
3:49,8
|
1:19,1
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Stefan Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
61 |
|
Mats Palmqvist |
Fagersta MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
16:17,6 |
3:50,3
|
1:19,6
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Alexander Lundqvist Rantala |
Fagersta MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
91 |
|
Uffe Gustafson |
Säters MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
16:18,9 |
3:51,6
|
2:30,7
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Jesper Cardell |
Säters MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
98 |
|
Björn Nordström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
16:19,5 |
3:52,2
|
1:40,2
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Thunström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
104 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup / N2 C |
|
Volvo |
16:20,2 |
3:52,9
|
44,1
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Siljevall |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
65 |
25 |
|
Pelle Lundgren |
Östergyllen RC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:20,4 |
3:53,1
|
2:30,3
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Anmälare: Sören Käll`s LMC Team |
|
|
66 |
11 |
|
Ida Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
16:23,6 |
3:56,3
|
2:32,0
|
3,2
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
19 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:23,8 |
3:56,5
|
2:33,7
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Anmälare: Team Bläster Mäster |
|
|
68 |
90 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:25,0 |
3:57,7
|
2:36,8
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Lasse Fagergren |
Laxå MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Anmälare: HL Service i Laxå AB |
|
|
69 |
27 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:28,2 |
4:00,9
|
2:38,1
|
3,2
|
11 |
|
|
Thomas Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Anmälare: Sören Käll´s LMC Team |
|
|
70 |
84 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
16:35,3 |
4:08,0
|
2:47,1
|
7,1
|
10 |
|
|
Alexander Famme |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
75 |
|
Michael Lundin |
Eskilstuna MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:42,2 |
4:14,9
|
1:44,2
|
6,9
|
12 |
|
|
Jimmy Hellström |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
77 |
|
Andreas Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:42,6 |
4:15,3
|
1:44,6
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Jan Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf 1.8i |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
67 |
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
16:53,8 |
4:26,5
|
|
11,2
|
14 |
|
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
12 |
|
Tobias Wallin |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:58,8 |
4:31,5
|
3:07,2
|
5,0
|
10 |
|
|
Kenneth Wallin |
Storfors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
73 |
|
Simon Komulainen |
Wäxjö MS |
Grupp E |
|
SEAT |
17:04,5 |
4:37,2
|
2:06,5
|
5,7
|
15 |
|
|
Lars Schlönzig |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
79 |
|
Thomas Åsberg |
Gestrike RT |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
17:09,9 |
4:42,6
|
2:11,9
|
5,4
|
16 |
|
|
Åsa Eriksson |
Gestrike RT |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
48 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A/ N2 A |
|
Volvo |
17:11,6 |
4:44,3
|
2:56,2
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
14 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
17:41,3 |
5:14,0
|
3:49,7
|
29,7
|
11 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Anmälare: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
79 |
80 |
|
Andreas Selin |
SMK Sundsvall |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
17:59,9 |
5:32,6
|
3:01,9
|
18,6
|
17 |
|
|
Stefan Selin |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
81 |
|
Frida Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
18:03,6 |
5:36,3
|
3:05,6
|
3,7
|
18 |
|
|
Gerth Andersson |
Kinds MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
102 |
|
Lars Werner |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Cup / N2 C |
|
Volvo |
18:06,1 |
5:38,8
|
2:30,0
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Werner |
Kolsva MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
10 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
18:11,8 |
5:44,5
|
4:20,2
|
5,7
|
12 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
13 |
|
Marcus Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
18:27,2 |
5:59,9
|
4:35,6
|
15,4
|
13 |
|
|
Kenneth Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
109 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
VOC Cup / N2 C |
|
Volvo |
23:15,3 |
10:48,0
|
7:39,2
|
4:48,1
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Dalberg |
SMK Arboga |
|
244 |
|
|
Anmälare: PRO Rallyteam |
|
|
85 |
70 |
|
Robin Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
25:12,5 |
12:45,2
|
10:14,5
|
1:57,2
|
19 |
|
|
Roger Svensson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
99 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
25:52,7 |
13:25,4
|
11:13,4
|
40,2
|
4 |
|
|
Anton Vöks |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
92 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
32:08,5 |
19:41,2
|
18:20,3
|
6:15,8
|
11 |
|
|
Karl Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
38 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
39:44,7 |
27:17,4
|
25:58,3
|
7:36,2
|
10 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
76 |
|
Conny Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
54:18,4 |
41:51,1
|
39:20,4
|
14:33,7
|
20 |
|
|
Rasmus Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Anmälare: WWW.FINESS.SE |
|
|
* = tilldelad tid,
? = under utredning
|