2011-03-12
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
After SS 1
128 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
64 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:26,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
SMK Örebro |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
71 |
|
Markku Kärkkäinen |
Vännäs MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Toyota |
3:33,5 |
7,4
|
7,4
|
7,4
|
2 |
|
|
Samuel Kärkkäinen |
Vännäs MK |
|
Celica GT4 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
223 |
|
Per-Arne Sääv |
VÖMK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
3:33,7 |
7,6
|
7,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Axelsson |
Ydre MK |
|
Fabia Super 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
65 |
|
Erik Simonsson |
Lima MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:33,9 |
7,8
|
7,8
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Joel Eriksson |
Lima MS |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
63 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:35,2 |
9,1
|
9,1
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jörgen Carlsson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Lancer WRC 01 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
70 |
|
Ronnie Österberg |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:38,1 |
12,0
|
12,0
|
2,9
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
211 |
|
Hasse Gustafsson |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
3:38,6 |
12,5
|
12,5
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Vansbro MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: www.swita.se |
|
|
8 |
77 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:38,9 |
12,8
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
92 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
3:40,0 |
13,9
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
66 |
|
Conny Nyström |
SMK Söderhamn |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:40,3 |
14,2
|
14,2
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Tomas Ekman |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
62 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
3:41,5 |
15,4
|
15,4
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Pelle Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
|
|
12 |
69 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
3:41,9 |
15,8
|
15,8
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
GTR |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
76 |
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
3:42,0 |
15,9
|
3,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tony Puumala |
Fagersta MK |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
201 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:42,1 |
16,0
|
3,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
74 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
3:42,6 |
16,5
|
3,7
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
78 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:43,1 |
17,0
|
4,2
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
79 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:44,9 |
18,8
|
6,0
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
75 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:45,2 |
19,1
|
6,3
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Guldbrandsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
73 |
|
Johan Green |
Hässleholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:49,2 |
23,1
|
10,3
|
4,0
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Åberg |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: jgmark sten obetongarbeten |
|
|
20 |
93 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:50,1 |
24,0
|
10,1
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
208 |
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
3:51,4 |
25,3
|
11,4
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
95 |
|
Stefan Olsson |
Lima MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:51,7 |
25,6
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Ericson |
Lima MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
215 |
|
Bjørn Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:52,5 |
26,4
|
12,5
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Dyre Erling Fredriksen |
KNA |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
220 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Morjärvs MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
3:52,7 |
26,6
|
13,8
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Luleå MS |
|
206 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
20 |
|
Niklas Carlson |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
3:53,1 |
27,0
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Lundgren |
Norrahammars MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nya Åkeriet Örebro |
|
|
26 |
82 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:53,3 |
27,2
|
14,4
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
80 |
|
Mikael Brodd |
V Östergötlands MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
3:53,9 |
27,8
|
15,0
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Adolfsson |
Östgyllen RC |
|
9-3 Kit Car |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
102 |
|
Thorbjørn Ulla |
NMK Gardermoen |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:54,4 |
28,3
|
2,7
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Tonje Ruud |
NAF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
202 |
|
Jan Kåre Wilsberg |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
3:54,6 |
28,5
|
1,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
96 |
|
Joakim Irebrand |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
3:54,6 |
28,5
|
2,9
|
|
3 |
|
|
Kimmo Paavilainen |
Vallentuna MK |
|
206 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
107 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:54,7 |
28,6
|
3,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Hamra Racing |
|
Compact M3 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
81 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:54,8 |
28,7
|
15,9
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
101 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:55,2 |
29,1
|
3,5
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Jerker Berglund |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
104 |
|
Andreas Dahl |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:56,5 |
30,4
|
4,8
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Richard Garphed Lindblom |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
18 |
|
Fredrik Menck |
SMK Motala |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
3:56,6 |
30,5
|
3,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Göransson |
SMK Motala |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
|
|
36 |
219 |
|
Anders Eklund |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:56,9 |
30,8
|
5,2
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Värmlands Carting Club |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: lejtorp racing |
|
|
37 |
97 |
|
Magnus Ericsson |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:57,4 |
31,3
|
5,7
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Jennie Ragnarsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
38 |
115 |
|
Stefan Carlsson |
MK Ramunder |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:58,6 |
32,5
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Markus Harrström |
MK Ramunder |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Bulk o Containerfrakts Motorsport Team |
|
|
39 |
37 |
|
Alexander Kruse |
Kils MK Bil |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
3:59,4 |
33,3
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
86 |
|
Fredrik Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:59,4 |
33,3
|
20,5
|
|
13 |
|
|
Johan Månsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
19 |
|
Brage Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
3:59,5 |
33,4
|
6,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrbottens Bildemontering AB |
|
|
42 |
16 |
|
Thomas Lahti |
NMS Boden |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
3:59,7 |
33,6
|
6,6
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Wikström |
Kalix MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
103 |
|
Johan Holmudd |
MK Kinda |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:59,7 |
33,6
|
8,0
|
|
9 |
|
|
Christian Holmudd |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
222 |
|
Jens E. Eriksen |
NAF Msp AoB |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
3:59,7 |
33,6
|
1,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Kristian A. Svendsen |
KNA I/y Østfold |
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
14 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
Dals MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
3:59,8 |
33,7
|
6,7
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
212 |
|
Björn Henriksson |
Ludvika MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:59,8 |
33,7
|
8,1
|
|
10 |
|
|
Åse Sneen |
Ludvika MS |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
31 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
4:00,0 |
33,9
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
85 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:00,0 |
33,9
|
21,1
|
|
14 |
|
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
203 |
|
Patrik Backman |
Bengtsfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:00,3 |
34,2
|
1,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Kicki´s Café Bengtsfors |
|
|
50 |
15 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
4:00,9 |
34,8
|
7,8
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
17 |
|
Lars Johansson |
NMS Boden |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
4:00,9 |
34,8
|
7,8
|
|
7 |
|
|
Mathias Smedberg |
NMS Boden |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
205 |
|
Ingemar Thelander |
SMK Gävle |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
4:01,1 |
35,0
|
8,0
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Jürgen Sperl |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB |
|
|
52 |
113 |
|
Carolina Jurå |
SMK Uppsala |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:01,1 |
35,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Jurå |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
83 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:01,6 |
35,5
|
22,7
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
55 |
38 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Sikfors SK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:01,7 |
35,6
|
2,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tomi Puttonen |
Sikfors SK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
210 |
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
4:02,0 |
35,9
|
2,0
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
9 |
|
Tobias Carneling |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
4:03,1 |
37,0
|
10,0
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: BDS Bil o Fritid AB |
|
|
57 |
84 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:03,1 |
37,0
|
24,2
|
|
16 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
59 |
12 |
|
Robin Brandel |
Rasbo MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
4:03,7 |
37,6
|
10,6
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Roineandersson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
110 |
|
Sven-Erik Karlsson |
Fägre MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:04,2 |
38,1
|
12,5
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Fägre MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
60 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:05,3 |
39,2
|
5,9
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
216 |
|
Magnus Persson |
SMK Söderhamn |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
4:06,2 |
40,1
|
6,2
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
22 |
|
Peter Elg |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
4:06,4 |
40,3
|
6,4
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
106 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:06,4 |
40,3
|
14,7
|
|
12 |
|
|
Roger Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
99 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
4:07,7 |
41,6
|
16,0
|
1,3
|
13 |
|
|
Alexander Famme |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
Escort VI |
|
|
Applicant: Jon Johanssons Åkeri AB |
|
|
65 |
105 |
|
Viktor Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:07,7 |
41,6
|
16,0
|
|
13 |
|
|
Ivan Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: Orrefors Bilverkstad |
|
|
67 |
1 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
4:08,0 |
41,9
|
14,9
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
24 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
4:09,0 |
42,9
|
9,0
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
25 |
|
Göran Ahlström |
NMS Boden |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
4:09,1 |
43,0
|
9,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Kurt Ahlmström |
NMS Boden |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
23 |
|
Emil Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
4:09,2 |
43,1
|
9,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Anton Bingebo |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
13 |
|
Björn Lindberg |
SMK Gävle |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
4:09,4 |
43,3
|
16,3
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
206 |
|
Mikael Thiman |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:09,4 |
43,3
|
17,7
|
|
15 |
|
|
Fredrik Sandberg |
Östergyllen RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
114 |
|
Dan Henning Østheim |
NMK Hadeland |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:09,5 |
43,4
|
10,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Trond-Håvard Østheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
121 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:09,7 |
43,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
34 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
4:09,9 |
43,8
|
9,9
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
|
|
76 |
4 |
|
Mattias Nordlund |
Svärdsjö MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
4:10,6 |
44,5
|
17,5
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Göran Norberg |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
55 |
|
Knut Morten Haug |
KNA Solør Motorsport |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:10,7 |
44,6
|
11,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Roger Sigfridstad |
KNA Solør Motorsport |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
58 |
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:10,8 |
44,7
|
11,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Sven-Erik Perssson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
39 |
|
Pontus Hennström |
Vännäs MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:11,8 |
45,7
|
12,4
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
André Hennström |
Vännäs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
11 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
4:12,2 |
46,1
|
19,1
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
5 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
4:13,2 |
47,1
|
20,1
|
1,0
|
16 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Ericsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
3 |
|
Carl-Borge Røsen |
KNA Solør |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
4:13,3 |
47,2
|
20,2
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Anders Lindstad |
KNA Solør |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
33 |
|
Anders Sjöbom |
Nordjämtens MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
4:13,4 |
47,3
|
13,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
29 |
|
Andreas Björkman |
Degerfors RC |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
4:13,7 |
47,6
|
13,7
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Robert Olsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
118 |
|
Anders Wimark |
Bollnäs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
4:13,8 |
47,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Waleteg |
Bollnäs MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
109 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:15,7 |
49,6
|
24,0
|
1,9
|
16 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
204 |
|
Kalle Grundel |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:15,9 |
49,8
|
37,0
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Ola Hoffsten |
Haninge MK |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
Applicant: MECA |
|
|
88 |
2 |
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
4:16,2 |
50,1
|
23,1
|
0,3
|
18 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
36 |
|
Daniel Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
4:16,3 |
50,2
|
16,3
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
50 |
|
Mikael Bergqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:16,3 |
50,2
|
16,9
|
|
7 |
|
|
Ola Swing |
Bollnäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
51 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:16,3 |
50,2
|
16,9
|
|
7 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
44 |
|
Simon Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:17,4 |
51,3
|
18,0
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Dan Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
8 |
|
Pär Karlsson |
Lidköpings MSF |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
4:17,7 |
51,6
|
24,6
|
0,3
|
19 |
|
|
Ulf Axelsson |
Lidköpings MSF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
209 |
|
Cato Rudberg |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
4:17,7 |
51,6
|
17,7
|
|
12 |
|
|
Kim Mastad |
KNA Aurskog Høland |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
53 |
|
Joakim Nilsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:18,3 |
52,2
|
18,9
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Thomas Tholander |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
40 |
|
Christian Johansson |
Lycksele MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:19,6 |
53,5
|
20,2
|
1,3
|
11 |
|
|
Daniel Näslund |
Lycksele MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
35 |
|
David Ekenmo |
Eksjö FRC |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
4:20,2 |
54,1
|
20,2
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Eksjö FRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
56 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:20,2 |
54,1
|
20,8
|
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: BRAÅS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
99 |
42 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:20,4 |
54,3
|
21,0
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
54 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:22,1 |
56,0
|
22,7
|
1,7
|
14 |
|
|
Markus Björklund |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
6 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
Fundrivers |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
4:22,2 |
56,1
|
29,1
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Hubert Spindler |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
41 |
|
Marcus Johnsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:22,7 |
56,6
|
23,3
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Mathias Johnsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
224 |
|
Daniel Budin |
SMK Gävle |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
4:22,9 |
56,8
|
13,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Hammarström |
SMK Gävle |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
7 |
|
Jochen Walther |
|
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
4:23,6 |
57,5
|
30,5
|
0,7
|
21 |
|
|
Bianca Lustig |
AC Bielefeld |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
46 |
|
Johnny Ottosson |
SMK Hörby |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:23,7 |
57,6
|
24,3
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Jonas Magnusson |
SMK Hörby |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team 4240 |
|
|
106 |
88 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:23,9 |
57,8
|
45,0
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Thomas Järnström |
Tibro MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
57 |
|
Jonas Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:24,4 |
58,3
|
25,0
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
108 |
45 |
|
Philipp Knof |
Adac Ostwestfalen-lippe |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:24,9 |
58,8
|
25,5
|
0,5
|
18 |
|
|
Philipp Musholt |
Adac Ostwestfalen-lippe |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
52 |
|
Anders Ahlberg |
Forshaga MC |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:25,2 |
59,1
|
25,8
|
0,3
|
19 |
|
|
Mats Bruse Persson |
Munkfors MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
30 |
|
Martin Eriksson |
Stuguns MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
4:26,6 |
1:00,5
|
26,6
|
1,4
|
14 |
|
|
Dennis Larsson |
Ragundadalens RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
89 |
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
4:28,8 |
1:02,7
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
61 |
|
Johan Wedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:28,9 |
1:02,8
|
29,5
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
32 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
4:29,6 |
1:03,5
|
29,6
|
0,7
|
15 |
|
|
Erik Ekenberg |
Göteborgs MF |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ugil.se |
|
|
114 |
90 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:29,8 |
1:03,7
|
1,0
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Pettersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
|
|
115 |
213 |
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:30,2 |
1:04,1
|
30,8
|
0,4
|
21 |
|
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
112 |
|
Per Ohlson |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:30,9 |
1:04,8
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Niclas Andersson |
Katrineholm MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
100 |
|
Dick Jansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:35,7 |
1:09,6
|
44,0
|
4,8
|
17 |
|
|
Magnus Östberg |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
Golf Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: Jon Johanssons Åkeri AB |
|
|
118 |
47 |
|
Stefan Haberland |
Msc Sauerlach |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:35,9 |
1:09,8
|
36,5
|
0,2
|
22 |
|
|
Willi Trautmansberger |
Msc Emmersdorf |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
59 |
|
Joakim Ryen |
Lima MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:37,1 |
1:11,0
|
37,7
|
1,2
|
23 |
|
|
Jimmy Johansson |
Lima MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
48 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:40,1 |
1:14,0
|
40,7
|
3,0
|
24 |
|
|
Sebastian Nihlmar |
Götene |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
221 |
|
Mattias Andersson |
Siljan Bilracing Klubb |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
4:42,7 |
1:16,6
|
28,9
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Eric Sund |
Siljan Bilracing Klubb |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
28 |
|
Simon Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
4:55,4 |
1:29,3
|
55,4
|
12,7
|
16 |
|
|
Cristoffer Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
111 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:08,5 |
1:42,4
|
1:16,8
|
13,1
|
18 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
49 |
|
Arne Hoffmeister |
Msc Langelsheim |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
5:47,6 |
2:21,5
|
1:48,2
|
39,1
|
25 |
|
|
Sebastian Amossé |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
27 |
|
Philip Haag |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:52,3 |
2:26,2
|
1:52,3
|
4,7
|
17 |
|
|
Martin Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
119 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
6:02,8 |
2:36,7
|
2:03,4
|
10,5
|
26 |
|
|
Ingvar Christiansen |
Kolsva MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
21 |
|
Oscar Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
7:54,7 |
4:28,6
|
3:54,7
|
1:51,9
|
18 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
26 |
|
Ola Wingren |
SMK Hörby |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:37,2 |
5:11,1
|
4:37,2
|
42,5
|
19 |
|
|
Daniel Särbring |
SMK Hörby |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|