2005-05-28
KPA Forshagarundan
Official final
After SS 5
46 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
106 |
|
Anders Rådström |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:24,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
4:07,1 | 2:17,9 | 3:09,8 | 4:16,7 | 2:33,4 |
|
2 |
21 |
|
Lars Hedqvist |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
16:26,0 |
1,1
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Kent-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge |
4:03,2 | 2:23,7 | 3:10,3 | 4:09,5 | 2:39,3 |
|
3 |
39 |
|
Nicklas Blomqvist |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
16:35,2 |
10,3
|
|
9,2
|
1 |
|
|
Anna Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:04,9 | 2:26,4 | 3:18,0 | 4:12,0 | 2:33,9 |
|
4 |
19 |
|
David Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Renault |
16:38,2 |
13,3
|
12,2
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
4:07,5 | 2:24,5 | 3:14,2 | 4:17,6 | 2:34,4 |
|
5 |
37 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
17:08,8 |
43,9
|
33,6
|
30,6
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Eriksson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:14,3 | 2:26,9 | 3:21,9 | 4:25,8 | 2:39,9 |
|
6 |
40 |
|
Håkan Broo |
Kils MK Bil |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
17:10,8 |
45,9
|
35,6
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:14,5 | 2:26,1 | 3:20,9 | 4:28,2 | 2:41,1 |
|
7 |
103 |
|
Bert Björlin |
MK Ratten |
Veteran |
|
Ford |
17:23,9 |
59,0
|
|
13,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Oskarsson |
Storfors MK |
|
Eskort Mk I |
|
|
Applicant: team hynbo |
4:17,4 | 2:27,0 | 3:24,4 | 4:28,4 | 2:46,7 |
|
7 |
36 |
|
Magnus Ericsson |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
17:23,9 |
59,0
|
48,7
|
|
4 |
|
|
Jennie Svensson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:17,8 | 2:27,6 | 3:25,0 | 4:26,9 | 2:46,6 |
|
9 |
105 |
|
Anders Eklund |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
17:25,2 |
1:00,3
|
50,0
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Cristofer Johnsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: team högåsens bildemontering |
4:18,8 | 2:28,0 | 3:25,1 | 4:33,0 | 2:40,3 |
|
10 |
55 |
|
Frank Sørhaug |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
C-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:28,8 |
1:03,9
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
Dag Sandbekkbråten |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
4:14,9 | 2:27,7 | 3:25,4 | 4:27,9 | 2:52,9 |
|
11 |
12 |
|
Wiking Fallgren |
SMK Eda |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
17:31,5 |
1:06,6
|
1:05,5
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Magnusson |
SMK Eda |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
4:19,0 | 2:28,0 | 3:24,8 | 4:33,6 | 2:46,1 |
|
12 |
35 |
|
Ove Ødegård |
KNA Oslo Og Omegn |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
17:35,0 |
1:10,1
|
59,8
|
3,5
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Ove Ødegård |
KNA Oslo Og Omegn |
|
940 Evo |
|
|
|
4:17,1 | 2:28,9 | 3:26,0 | 4:36,3 | 2:46,7 |
|
13 |
16 |
|
Thomas Lindén |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
17:37,4 |
1:12,5
|
1:11,4
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Sundin |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Sundins Däcktjänst |
4:20,1 | 2:32,1 | 3:24,3 | 4:37,7 | 2:43,2 |
|
14 |
41 |
|
Michael Rosén |
Kils MK Bil |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
17:39,8 |
1:14,9
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Per Fridlund |
MK Team Westom |
|
Sierra Cosworth |
|
|
Applicant: Team Hynbo |
4:15,0 | 2:29,9 | 3:27,6 | 4:35,9 | 2:51,4 |
|
15 |
51 |
|
Pär 'Pir' Olsson |
Hagfors MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
17:40,3 |
1:15,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Magnusson |
Hagfors MK |
|
Golf II 1800 |
|
|
|
4:23,4 | 2:31,8 | 3:33,9 | 4:26,8 | 2:44,4 |
|
16 |
33 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
17:43,3 |
1:18,4
|
1:08,1
|
3,0
|
7 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Guldbrandsson |
SMK Eda |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:16,1 | 2:31,1 | 3:21,3 | 4:50,5 | 2:44,3 |
|
17 |
26 |
|
Björn 'Nalle' Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
17:46,6 |
1:21,7
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:21,1 | 2:33,8 | 3:28,7 | 4:38,3 | 2:44,7 |
|
18 |
31 |
|
Daniel Spetzig |
Hagfors MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
17:51,5 |
1:26,6
|
1:16,3
|
4,9
|
8 |
|
|
Jörgen Hedlund |
Munkfors MC |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
4:19,0 | 2:30,7 | 3:25,6 | 4:49,0 | 2:47,2 |
|
19 |
107 |
|
Nils Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
17:53,3 |
1:28,4
|
6,7
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
4:23,7 | 2:33,9 | 3:31,3 | 4:38,0 | 2:46,4 |
|
20 |
102 |
|
P-Å Forsman |
Dals MK |
Veteran |
|
BMW |
17:54,3 |
1:29,4
|
30,4
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Johannes Karlsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
4:30,2 | 2:31,2 | 3:29,3 | 4:38,1 | 2:45,5 |
|
21 |
25 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
18:05,5 |
1:40,6
|
18,9
|
11,2
|
3 |
|
|
Petter Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobil 1 Helmia Racing |
4:27,5 | 2:32,4 | 3:31,9 | 4:41,1 | 2:52,6 |
|
22 |
101 |
|
Hasse Olofsson |
Munkfors MC |
Veteran |
|
Saab |
18:13,1 |
1:48,2
|
49,2
|
7,6
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
4:36,3 | 2:32,2 | 3:34,8 | 4:38,0 | 2:51,8 |
|
23 |
15 |
|
Pål Pendrup |
NMK Romerike |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
18:21,6 |
1:56,7
|
1:55,6
|
8,5
|
5 |
|
|
Kai Ødegård |
NMK Aurskog - Høland |
|
Golf 16 V |
|
|
|
4:34,2 | 2:38,7 | 3:37,1 | 4:39,8 | 2:51,8 |
|
24 |
38 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
18:22,7 |
1:57,8
|
1:47,5
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Rolf Sörensen |
Degerfors RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4:36,1 | 2:35,1 | 3:35,9 | 4:44,1 | 2:51,5 |
|
25 |
30 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
18:27,9 |
2:03,0
|
41,3
|
5,2
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:32,5 | 2:34,3 | 3:38,7 | 4:50,3 | 2:52,1 |
|
26 |
52 |
|
Pär Johansson |
SMK Eda |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
18:30,3 |
2:05,4
|
50,0
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:41,9 | 2:36,2 | 3:37,8 | 4:40,3 | 2:54,1 |
|
27 |
45 |
|
Andreas Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
18:30,5 |
2:05,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Claes Skårud |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:44,1 | 2:35,4 | 3:39,2 | 4:41,0 | 2:50,8 |
|
28 |
10 |
|
Bjarne Sools |
Filipstads MC |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
18:34,6 |
2:09,7
|
|
4,1
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Filipstads MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:34,0 | 2:36,5 | 3:34,0 | 4:52,2 | 2:57,9 |
|
29 |
53 |
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
18:37,5 |
2:12,6
|
57,2
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Sven-Erik Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:34,4 | 2:44,1 | 3:45,3 | 4:44,4 | 2:49,3 |
|
30 |
17 |
|
Knut Boberg |
KNA Oslo |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
18:47,4 |
2:22,5
|
2:21,4
|
9,9
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Linddal |
NMK Hadeland |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:36,1 | 2:37,7 | 3:37,4 | 4:57,7 | 2:58,5 |
|
31 |
29 |
|
Daniel Kallin |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
19:04,4 |
2:39,5
|
1:17,8
|
17,0
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Kallin |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:27,0 | 2:48,5 | 3:42,4 | 4:53,6 | 3:12,9 |
|
32 |
2 |
|
Marcus Nordström |
Likenäs MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
19:11,7 |
2:46,8
|
|
7,3
|
1 |
|
|
Bo-Halvar Halvarsson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
4:35,4 | 2:32,5 | 3:34,9 | 4:41,2 | 2:47,7 |
|
33 |
50 |
|
Robert Svensson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
19:12,6 |
2:47,7
|
42,1
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Lars- Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:47,9 | 2:44,1 | 3:46,4 | 4:57,4 | 2:56,8 |
|
34 |
4 |
|
Mats Oskarsson |
Malungs MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Audi |
19:15,1 |
2:50,2
|
3,4
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Oskarsson |
Malungs MK |
|
80 |
|
|
|
4:50,0 | 2:39,7 | 3:40,5 | 5:01,6 | 3:03,3 |
|
35 |
49 |
|
Olle Henriksson |
Filipstads MC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
19:30,0 |
3:05,1
|
59,5
|
14,9
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Henriksson |
Filipstads MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:52,1 | 2:41,0 | 3:54,4 | 4:56,6 | 3:05,9 |
|
36 |
46 |
|
Niklas Engström |
Storfors MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
19:36,9 |
3:12,0
|
1:06,4
|
6,9
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Viberg |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:59,2 | 2:44,8 | 3:52,1 | 5:00,7 | 3:00,1 |
|
37 |
9 |
|
Adrian Weststrand |
Christinehamns MK |
Veteran |
|
Volvo |
19:38,1 |
3:13,2
|
2:14,2
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Höijman |
Christinehamns MK |
|
144 |
|
|
|
5:05,9 | 2:41,1 | 3:44,8 | 5:05,9 | 3:00,4 |
|
38 |
54 |
|
Thomas Sjöqvist |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
19:44,1 |
3:19,2
|
2:03,8
|
6,0
|
4 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:34,1 | 2:36,2 | 3:37,3 | 5:59,1 | 2:57,4 |
|
39 |
43 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
19:45,1 |
3:20,2
|
1:14,6
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:39,2 | 2:44,8 | 3:51,2 | 5:26,0 | 3:03,9 |
|
40 |
3 |
|
Linus Olsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Opel |
19:49,9 |
3:25,0
|
38,2
|
4,8
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Bergkvist |
Säffle MC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4:54,9 | 2:45,1 | 3:43,9 | 5:09,8 | 3:16,2 |
|
41 |
1 |
|
Kjell Skoog |
Forshaga MC |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Saab |
20:00,7 |
3:35,8
|
49,0
|
10,8
|
4 |
|
|
Bo Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
99 |
|
|
|
4:55,9 | 2:42,3 | 3:53,5 | 5:16,4 | 3:12,6 |
|
42 |
44 |
|
Calle Ward |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
20:16,5 |
3:51,6
|
1:46,0
|
15,8
|
6 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Bil AB |
4:19,1 | 5:11,7 | 3:38,1 | 4:33,4 | 2:34,2 |
|
43 |
6 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Dejesågens MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Opel |
20:31,8 |
4:06,9
|
1:20,1
|
15,3
|
5 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
5:20,3 | 2:51,1 | 3:48,8 | 5:21,3 | 3:10,3 |
|
44 |
5 |
|
Andreas Pihlgren |
MK Team Westom |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Saab |
21:28,0 |
5:03,1
|
2:16,3
|
56,2
|
6 |
|
|
Åke Dahlén |
MK Team Westom |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
5:10,4 | 2:51,6 | 4:34,1 | 5:39,5 | 3:12,4 |
|
45 |
27 |
|
Daniel Frykemo |
Likenäs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
23:12,1 |
6:47,2
|
|
1:44,1
|
6 |
|
|
Eveline Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:27,5 | 2:35,5 | 3:34,6 | 4:36,4 | 2:58,1 |
|
46 |
34 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
31:32,4 |
15:07,5
|
14:57,2
|
8:20,3
|
10 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
242 R |
|
|
|
18:49,9 | 2:23,6 | 3:23,1 | 4:22,7 | 2:33,1 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|