2016-01-24
Kyrksjöslaget
Official final
After SS 2
46 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 48 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4WD Mitsubishi 8:02,2
1   Andreas Jonasson Ljusdals MS Evo 6  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 4:00,5 4:01,7 
 
2 50 Jan Wikström Skutskärs MS 4WD Toyota 8:10,8 8,6 8,6 8,6
2   Mattias Kågström Skutskärs MS Corolla WRC  
4:08,7 4:02,1 
 
3 49 Lennart Olsson SMK Sundsvall 4WD Mitsubishi 8:16,1 13,9 13,9 5,3
3   Tommy Oläslig Evo IV  
4:07,7 4:08,4 
 
4 47 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS 4WD Mitsubishi 8:21,3 19,1 19,1 5,2
4   Patrik Åkerman Ljusdals MS Evo 7  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 4:11,8 4:09,5 
 
5 44 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Citroën 8:40,9 38,7 19,6
1   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge DS3 R3t  
4:21,3 4:19,6 
 
6 46 Daniel Edman Sandvikens MK A-förare 2WD Volvo 8:44,8 42,6 3,9 3,9
2   Sofia Nygren 940  
4:26,8 4:18,0 
 
7 34 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B-förare 2WD Saab 8:49,3 47,1 4,5
1   Malte Proos Ljusdals MS 9-3  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg 4:23,8 4:25,5 
 
8 45 Tommy Ström Härnösands MK A-förare 2WD Toyota 8:52,7 50,5 11,8 3,4
3   Mats Frycklund Härnösands MK Corolla  
4:25,5 4:27,2 
 
9 38 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Volvo 8:57,2 55,0 7,9 4,5
2   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge 242  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 4:25,4 4:31,8 
 
9 19 Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK AB-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi VW 8:57,2 55,0
1   Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK Polo GTI  
4:27,2 4:30,0 
 
11 39 Bo Almgren Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2WD VW 9:02,1 59,9 21,2 4,9
4   Johan Thelin Golf 16v  
4:31,0 4:31,1 
 
12 18 Dag Lundqvist Sandvikens MK AB-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 9:05,8 1:03,6 8,6 3,7
2   Hans Olof Andersson Sandvikens MK 940  
4:30,6 4:35,2 
 
13 31 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Citroen 9:06,9 1:04,7 17,6 1,1
3   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge Xsara Coupé  
4:33,6 4:33,3 
 
14 36 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD BMW 9:09,2 1:07,0 19,9 2,3
4   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK 325  
4:32,4 4:36,8 
 
15 29 Peter Schylberg Härjedalens AK C-förare 2WD Opel 9:10,0 1:07,8 0,8
1   Håkan Eriksson Härjedalens AK Ascona B  
4:31,9 4:38,1 
 
16 28 Janne Zetterman Ljusdals MS C-förare 2WD Ford 9:13,9 1:11,7 3,9 3,9
2   Gustav Nygren Escort RS 2000  
Entrant: Team Tok-Åker 4:41,4 4:32,5 
 
17 33 Andreas Grip Järbo MK B-förare 2WD Volvo 9:23,4 1:21,2 34,1 9,5
5   Lars Björnmyr 940  
4:38,4 4:45,0 
 
18 201 Ulf Söderström Hamrånge MK A-förare 2WD Volvo 9:24,9 1:22,7 44,0 1,5
5   Christer Nilsson Sandvikens MK 940  
4:39,2 4:45,7 
 
19 3 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 9:26,2 1:24,0 1,3
1   Michael Wandersson Ilsbo 242  
4:39,7 4:46,5 
 
20 202 Sven Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 9:31,1 1:28,9 4,9 4,9
2   Markus Walter Ljusdals MS 940  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 4:42,4 4:48,7 
 
21 17 Håkan Henriksson Offerdals MK AB-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 9:33,0 1:30,8 35,8 1,9
3   Filip Olsson Ljusdals MK 940  
4:42,0 4:51,0 
 
22 22 Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall Appendix K + Grupp H t.o.m. 1974 Volvo 9:36,4 1:34,2 3,4
1   Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall PV  
4:44,0 4:52,4 
 
23 25 Markus Andersson SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2WD VW 9:38,3 1:36,1 28,3 1,9
3   Michael Lindh SMK Hälsinge Golf Mk1  
4:50,8 4:47,5 
 
24 12 Göran Olsson Järbo MK AB-förare Grupp E VW 9:40,6 1:38,4 2,3
1   Ture Boström Järbo MK Golf Mk1  
4:47,6 4:53,0 
 
25 24 Camilla Walther SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2WD Citroen 9:43,7 1:41,5 33,7 3,1
4   Tage Walther SMK Hälsinge Xsara  
4:49,0 4:54,7 
 
26 27 Linus Granlund Järbo MK C-förare 2WD Volvo 9:45,1 1:42,9 35,1 1,4
5   Calle Bodell Järbo MK 940  
4:49,8 4:55,3 
 
27 1 Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge Ungdomsrally Volvo 9:45,7 1:43,5 0,6
1   Pär Bryngelsson SMK Hälsinge 940  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 4:48,0 4:57,7 
 
28 11 Sven-Erik Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 9:46,4 1:44,2 0,7
1   Erika Söderman Mora MK Astra  
4:46,8 4:59,6 
 
29 30 Inge Andersson Hofors MS B-förare 2WD Opel 9:49,5 1:47,3 1:00,2 3,1
6   Anders Forsström Hofors MS Manta  
4:55,9 4:53,6 
 
30 13 Karl Swing Bollnäs MK C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 9:52,4 1:50,2 26,2 2,9
3   Ola Swing Bollnäs MK 240  
4:56,1 4:56,3 
 
31 20 Börje Westman SMK Hälsinge AB-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 9:54,1 1:51,9 56,9 1,7
4   Morgan Olsson Ljusdals MS 242  
4:55,3 4:58,8 
 
32 9 Jessica Persson Hede MK C-förare Grupp E Mazda 9:57,9 1:55,7 11,5 3,8
2   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS 323  
Entrant: HP-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad 4:54,3 5:03,6 
 
33 14 Andreas Selin SMK Sundsvall C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 10:04,3 2:02,1 38,1 6,4
4   Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall 940  
5:02,9 5:01,4 
 
34 41 Christer Nilsson SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Opel 10:07,4 2:05,2 1:26,5 3,1
6   Tobias Nilsson Ljusdals MS Manta  
5:01,9 5:05,5 
 
35 23 Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + Grupp H t.o.m. 1974 Volvo 10:10,5 2:08,3 34,1 3,1
2   Hans Abrahamsson SMK Hälsinge 142 GT  
5:05,5 5:05,0 
 
36 5 Conny Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2WD Ford 10:11,0 2:08,8 1:21,7 0,5
7   Tommy Östh Ljusdals MS Escort RS 2000  
5:21,0 4:50,0 
 
37 2 Rasmus Palm Eskilstuna MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 10:11,8 2:09,6 26,1 0,8
2   Conny Palm Eskilstuna MK 944  
Entrant: NJ ELINSTALLATION 5:00,9 5:10,9 
 
38 26 Tomas Alkberg Sandvikens MK C-förare 2WD Opel 10:13,7 2:11,5 1:03,7 1,9
6   Stefan Persson Småbacka MK Kadett GTE  
4:34,1 5:39,6 
 
39 7 Mats Vallström Gestrike RT C-förare Grupp E Saab 10:19,8 2:17,6 33,4 6,1
3   Ann-Sofie Engberg 99  
5:01,4 5:18,4 
 
40 6 Per Eriksson Järbo MK C-förare Grupp E VW 10:24,6 2:22,4 38,2 4,8
4   Johan Eriksson Järbo MK Golf Mk 1  
5:12,2 5:12,4 
 
41 16 Ove Lundin Jämtlands MK C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi VW 10:26,9 2:24,7 1:00,7 2,3
5   Linda Dalhgren Ljusdals MS Scirocco  
5:14,7 5:12,2 
 
42 10 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 10:27,9 2:25,7 41,5 1,0
5   Rolf Wallberg Skutskärs MS Ascona B  
5:10,3 5:17,6 
 
43 21 Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + Grupp H t.o.m. 1974 Opel 10:48,4 2:46,2 1:12,0 20,5
3   Frida Edman Ilsbo MK Ascona A  
5:26,5 5:21,9 
 
44 15 Alf Lundin Jämtlands MK C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Opel 11:22,7 3:20,5 1:56,5 34,3
6   Johan Thorell Kadett  
5:46,6 5:36,1 
 
45 35 Michael Walther SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Citroen 13:29,3 5:27,1 4:40,0 2:06,6
8   Mattias Höglund Xsara  
9:01,4 4:27,9 
 
46 4 Joakim Palm Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD Opel 19:29,8 11:27,6 6:00,5
9   Anders Nilsson Ljusdals MS Kadett  
4:29,8 15:00,0