2016-01-24
Kyrksjöslaget
Official final
After SS 1
49 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 48 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4WD Mitsubishi 4:00,5
1   Andreas Jonasson Ljusdals MS Evo 6  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
2 49 Lennart Olsson SMK Sundsvall 4WD Mitsubishi 4:07,7 7,2 7,2 7,2
2   Tommy Oläslig Evo IV  
 
3 50 Jan Wikström Skutskärs MS 4WD Toyota 4:08,7 8,2 8,2 1,0
3   Mattias Kågström Skutskärs MS Corolla WRC  
 
4 47 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS 4WD Mitsubishi 4:11,8 11,3 11,3 3,1
4   Patrik Åkerman Ljusdals MS Evo 7  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
5 44 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Citroën 4:21,3 20,8 9,5
1   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge DS3 R3t  
 
6 34 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B-förare 2WD Saab 4:23,8 23,3 2,5
1   Malte Proos Ljusdals MS 9-3  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
7 38 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Volvo 4:25,4 24,9 1,6 1,6
2   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge 242  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
8 45 Tommy Ström Härnösands MK A-förare 2WD Toyota 4:25,5 25,0 4,2 0,1
2   Mats Frycklund Härnösands MK Corolla  
 
9 46 Daniel Edman Sandvikens MK A-förare 2WD Volvo 4:26,8 26,3 5,5 1,3
3   Sofia Nygren 940  
 
10 19 Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK AB-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi VW 4:27,2 26,7 0,4
1   Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK Polo GTI  
 
11 42 Conny Nyström SMK Söderhamn A-förare 2WD VW 4:29,4 28,9 2,2
4   Christian Nyström SMK Söderhamn Golf  
 
12 4 Joakim Palm Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD Opel 4:29,8 29,3 0,4
3   Anders Nilsson Ljusdals MS Kadett  
 
13 18 Dag Lundqvist Sandvikens MK AB-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 4:30,6 30,1 3,4 0,8
2   Hans Olof Andersson Sandvikens MK 940  
 
14 39 Bo Almgren Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2WD VW 4:31,0 30,5 9,7 0,4
5   Johan Thelin Golf 16v  
 
15 43 Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Ford 4:31,2 30,7 0,2
6   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge Fiesta ST  
 
16 29 Peter Schylberg Härjedalens AK C-förare 2WD Opel 4:31,9 31,4 0,7
1   Håkan Eriksson Härjedalens AK Ascona B  
 
17 36 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD BMW 4:32,4 31,9 8,6 0,5
4   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK 325  
 
18 32 Mattias Henriksson Järbo MK B-förare 2WD VW 4:33,6 33,1 1,2
5   Madeleine Holm Gestrike RT Golf 2  
 
18 31 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Citroen 4:33,6 33,1 9,8
5   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge Xsara Coupé  
 
20 26 Tomas Alkberg Sandvikens MK C-förare 2WD Opel 4:34,1 33,6 2,2 0,5
2   Stefan Persson Småbacka MK Kadett GTE  
 
21 33 Andreas Grip Järbo MK B-förare 2WD Volvo 4:38,4 37,9 14,6 4,3
7   Lars Björnmyr 940  
 
22 201 Ulf Söderström Hamrånge MK A-förare 2WD Volvo 4:39,2 38,7 17,9 0,8
7   Christer Nilsson Sandvikens MK 940  
 
23 3 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 4:39,7 39,2 0,5
1   Michael Wandersson Ilsbo 242  
 
24 28 Janne Zetterman Ljusdals MS C-förare 2WD Ford 4:41,4 40,9 9,5 1,7
3   Gustav Nygren Escort RS 2000  
Entrant: Team Tok-Åker
 
25 17 Håkan Henriksson Offerdals MK AB-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 4:42,0 41,5 14,8 0,6
3   Filip Olsson Ljusdals MK 940  
 
26 202 Sven Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 4:42,4 41,9 2,7 0,4
2   Markus Walter Ljusdals MS 940  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
27 22 Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall Appendix K + Grupp H t.o.m. 1974 Volvo 4:44,0 43,5 1,6
1   Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall PV  
 
28 11 Sven-Erik Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 4:46,8 46,3 2,8
1   Erika Söderman Mora MK Astra  
 
29 12 Göran Olsson Järbo MK AB-förare Grupp E VW 4:47,6 47,1 0,8
1   Ture Boström Järbo MK Golf Mk1  
 
30 1 Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:48,0 47,5 0,4
1   Pär Bryngelsson SMK Hälsinge 940  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
31 24 Camilla Walther SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2WD Citroen 4:49,0 48,5 17,1 1,0
4   Tage Walther SMK Hälsinge Xsara  
 
32 27 Linus Granlund Järbo MK C-förare 2WD Volvo 4:49,8 49,3 17,9 0,8
5   Calle Bodell Järbo MK 940  
 
33 25 Markus Andersson SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2WD VW 4:50,8 50,3 18,9 1,0
6   Michael Lindh SMK Hälsinge Golf Mk1  
 
34 9 Jessica Persson Hede MK C-förare Grupp E Mazda 4:54,3 53,8 7,5 3,5
2   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS 323  
Entrant: HP-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad
 
35 20 Börje Westman SMK Hälsinge AB-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 4:55,3 54,8 28,1 1,0
4   Morgan Olsson Ljusdals MS 242  
 
36 30 Inge Andersson Hofors MS B-förare 2WD Opel 4:55,9 55,4 32,1 0,6
8   Anders Forsström Hofors MS Manta  
 
37 13 Karl Swing Bollnäs MK C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 4:56,1 55,6 16,4 0,2
3   Ola Swing Bollnäs MK 240  
 
38 2 Rasmus Palm Eskilstuna MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:00,9 1:00,4 12,9 4,8
2   Conny Palm Eskilstuna MK 944  
Entrant: NJ ELINSTALLATION
 
39 7 Mats Vallström Gestrike RT C-förare Grupp E Saab 5:01,4 1:00,9 14,6 0,5
3   Ann-Sofie Engberg 99  
 
40 41 Christer Nilsson SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Opel 5:01,9 1:01,4 40,6 0,5
8   Tobias Nilsson Ljusdals MS Manta  
 
41 14 Andreas Selin SMK Sundsvall C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 5:02,9 1:02,4 23,2 1,0
4   Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall 940  
 
42 23 Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + Grupp H t.o.m. 1974 Volvo 5:05,5 1:05,0 21,5 2,6
2   Hans Abrahamsson SMK Hälsinge 142 GT  
 
43 10 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 5:10,3 1:09,8 23,5 4,8
4   Rolf Wallberg Skutskärs MS Ascona B  
 
44 6 Per Eriksson Järbo MK C-förare Grupp E VW 5:12,2 1:11,7 25,4 1,9
5   Johan Eriksson Järbo MK Golf Mk 1  
 
45 16 Ove Lundin Jämtlands MK C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi VW 5:14,7 1:14,2 35,0 2,5
5   Linda Dalhgren Ljusdals MS Scirocco  
 
46 5 Conny Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2WD Ford 5:21,0 1:20,5 57,2 6,3
9   Tommy Östh Ljusdals MS Escort RS 2000  
 
47 21 Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + Grupp H t.o.m. 1974 Opel 5:26,5 1:26,0 42,5 5,5
3   Frida Edman Ilsbo MK Ascona A  
 
48 15 Alf Lundin Jämtlands MK C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Opel 5:46,6 1:46,1 1:06,9 20,1
6   Johan Thorell Kadett  
 
49 35 Michael Walther SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Citroen 9:01,4 5:00,9 4:37,6 3:14,8
10   Mattias Höglund Xsara