2016-01-16
Finnskogsvalsen/Safeexplosives Rallyt
Official final
After SS 6
65 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
78 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:03:55,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
14:28,2 | 5:59,8 | 8:41,3 | 11:17,6 | 6:07,3 | 17:21,5 |
|
2 |
58 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
1:05:09,6 |
1:13,9
|
|
1:13,9
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
14:48,1 | 6:03,3 | 8:56,4 | 11:20,3 | 6:12,3 | 17:49,2 |
|
3 |
52 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
1:07:06,0 |
3:10,3
|
1:56,4
|
1:56,4
|
2 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
15:43,9 | 6:16,3 | 9:14,4 | 11:53,4 | 6:14,2 | 17:43,8 |
|
4 |
53 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:07:53,9 |
3:58,2
|
2:44,3
|
47,9
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Liljedahl |
Sandvikens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:46,1 | 6:18,1 | 9:11,2 | 12:17,6 | 6:32,8 | 17:48,1 |
|
5 |
55 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:08:42,5 |
4:46,8
|
3:32,9
|
48,6
|
4 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:39,6 | 6:28,7 | 9:14,2 | 12:09,4 | 6:33,3 | 18:37,3 |
|
6 |
84 |
|
Peter Hedström |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:08:54,6 |
4:58,9
|
|
12,1
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
16:18,4 | 6:30,7 | 9:14,7 | 12:01,3 | 6:14,9 | 18:34,6 |
|
7 |
64 |
|
Anton Bernats Hager |
Örsundsbro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
1:09:22,9 |
5:27,2
|
4:13,3
|
28,3
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
15:34,4 | 6:25,1 | 9:14,6 | 12:24,8 | 6:32,4 | 19:11,6 |
|
8 |
19 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:10:23,5 |
6:27,8
|
|
1:00,6
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:32,3 | 6:38,7 | 9:35,6 | 11:53,1 | 6:34,7 | 19:09,1 |
|
9 |
71 |
|
Marcus Nordström |
Likenäs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
1:10:44,5 |
6:48,8
|
|
21,0
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Frykemo |
Likenäs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
16:06,2 | 6:43,3 | 9:25,5 | 12:52,4 | 6:34,1 | 19:03,0 |
|
10 |
7 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:11:00,5 |
7:04,8
|
|
16,0
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:43,0 | 6:46,6 | 9:29,1 | 12:10,3 | 6:41,2 | 19:10,3 |
|
11 |
21 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:11:12,9 |
7:17,2
|
49,4
|
12,4
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
|
242 |
|
|
|
16:20,3 | 6:57,1 | 9:44,6 | 12:28,4 | 6:39,5 | 19:03,0 |
|
12 |
303 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Audi |
1:12:07,2 |
8:11,5
|
|
54,3
|
1 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Quattro A2 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
16:11,9 | 6:44,9 | 9:35,4 | 12:54,8 | 6:43,3 | 19:56,9 |
|
13 |
8 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:12:09,8 |
8:14,1
|
1:09,3
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Kristina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:58,8 | 6:50,0 | 9:42,0 | 12:27,8 | 6:40,1 | 19:31,1 |
|
14 |
20 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:12:18,0 |
8:22,3
|
1:54,5
|
8,2
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
16:38,6 | 7:00,1 | 9:40,7 | 12:46,2 | 6:48,4 | 19:24,0 |
|
15 |
10 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Osby MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:12:32,5 |
8:36,8
|
1:32,0
|
14,5
|
3 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:55,7 | 6:52,5 | 9:42,1 | 12:53,7 | 6:45,9 | 19:22,6 |
|
16 |
28 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:13:04,9 |
9:09,2
|
|
32,4
|
1 |
|
|
Caroline Magnusson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:00,1 | 6:55,3 | 9:40,8 | 12:35,0 | 6:49,2 | 20:04,5 |
|
17 |
4 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:13:20,4 |
9:24,7
|
2:19,9
|
15,5
|
4 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:00,9 | 6:43,9 | 9:46,2 | 12:55,4 | 6:48,0 | 20:06,0 |
|
18 |
203 |
|
Linus Leander |
Säffle MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:13:34,9 |
9:39,2
|
|
14,5
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:07,4 | 7:02,7 | 9:44,8 | 13:03,8 | 6:44,0 | 19:52,2 |
|
19 |
68 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
1:13:49,9 |
9:54,2
|
3:05,4
|
15,0
|
2 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
16:54,8 | 6:55,2 | 9:39,8 | 13:21,7 | 6:58,2 | 20:00,2 |
|
20 |
38 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:14:04,5 |
10:08,8
|
59,6
|
14,6
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Holmqvist |
Finnskoga MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
17:27,4 | 7:08,4 | 9:55,5 | 13:01,1 | 6:52,2 | 19:39,9 |
|
21 |
44 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:14:20,5 |
10:24,8
|
|
16,0
|
1 |
|
|
Sophia Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
17:34,1 | 6:58,3 | 9:51,1 | 13:18,6 | 6:51,3 | 19:47,1 |
|
22 |
37 |
|
Felix Harling |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:14:42,3 |
10:46,6
|
1:37,4
|
21,8
|
3 |
|
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:40,6 | 7:04,6 | 9:57,7 | 13:12,8 | 6:53,4 | 19:53,2 |
|
23 |
12 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:14:46,3 |
10:50,6
|
4:22,8
|
4,0
|
4 |
|
|
Sebastian Holmgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:27,6 | 7:01,3 | 9:58,2 | 13:00,3 | 7:05,6 | 20:13,3 |
|
24 |
27 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:15:18,8 |
11:23,1
|
2:13,9
|
32,5
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
20:13,8 | 6:47,6 | 9:38,4 | 12:37,8 | 6:49,5 | 19:11,7 |
|
25 |
16 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:15:57,4 |
12:01,7
|
5:33,9
|
38,6
|
5 |
|
|
Jesper Hellström |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
18:07,9 | 7:06,6 | 10:08,2 | 13:19,2 | 7:03,7 | 20:11,8 |
|
26 |
32 |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:16:05,5 |
12:09,8
|
3:00,6
|
8,1
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Garsten |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
18:00,1 | 7:16,8 | 10:26,9 | 13:13,0 | 7:10,9 | 19:57,8 |
|
27 |
23 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:16:11,0 |
12:15,3
|
5:47,5
|
5,5
|
6 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmål MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
17:39,0 | 6:52,9 | 9:42,7 | 14:53,1 | 6:47,3 | 20:16,0 |
|
28 |
39 |
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:16:13,5 |
12:17,8
|
3:08,6
|
2,5
|
6 |
|
|
Johnny Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
18:11,5 | 7:11,6 | 10:16,0 | 13:43,2 | 7:00,1 | 19:51,1 |
|
29 |
9 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:16:17,3 |
12:21,6
|
5:16,8
|
3,8
|
5 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
240 |
|
|
|
17:48,7 | 7:22,3 | 10:13,7 | 13:04,2 | 7:01,6 | 20:46,8 |
|
30 |
41 |
|
Per-Anders Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:16:35,9 |
12:40,2
|
3:31,0
|
18,6
|
7 |
|
|
Jan-Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:43,9 | 7:14,6 | 9:58,3 | 13:39,5 | 7:12,8 | 20:46,8 |
|
31 |
3 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:16:37,2 |
12:41,5
|
5:36,7
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
244 |
|
|
|
16:57,2 | 6:51,2 | 14:20,8 | 12:27,3 | 6:35,0 | 19:25,7 |
|
32 |
301 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:16:40,8 |
12:45,1
|
6:17,3
|
3,6
|
7 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:54,4 | 7:11,0 | 10:03,5 | 13:03,6 | 6:54,5 | 19:33,8 |
|
33 |
56 |
|
Peter Fredrikson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:16:43,2 |
12:47,5
|
11:33,6
|
2,4
|
6 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
18:21,2 | 7:09,4 | 10:09,9 | 13:07,3 | 6:59,2 | 20:46,2 |
|
34 |
54 |
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:17:13,7 |
13:18,0
|
12:04,1
|
30,5
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:05,3 | 9:03,3 | 11:56,4 | 14:20,3 | 6:46,5 | 19:01,9 |
|
35 |
11 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:17:32,6 |
13:36,9
|
6:32,1
|
18,9
|
7 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö Holm |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:49,5 | 7:12,1 | 11:37,8 | 15:10,3 | 6:54,2 | 19:48,7 |
|
36 |
15 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:17:56,4 |
14:00,7
|
7:32,9
|
23,8
|
8 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:45,9 | 7:02,6 | 10:22,1 | 13:32,4 | 8:03,5 | 20:59,9 |
|
37 |
63 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
1:18:01,3 |
14:05,6
|
12:51,7
|
4,9
|
8 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
17:48,1 | 9:03,3 | 11:56,4 | 14:20,3 | 6:29,4 | 18:23,8 |
|
38 |
33 |
|
Markus Ledin |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:18:23,4 |
14:27,7
|
5:18,5
|
22,1
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:14,7 | 7:06,8 | 10:02,2 | 13:27,4 | 7:01,0 | 23:31,3 |
|
39 |
76 |
|
Rickard Hellström |
Strängnäs AMS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:18:23,5 |
14:27,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
18:52,3 | 7:24,3 | 10:24,9 | 14:02,0 | 7:10,1 | 20:29,9 |
|
40 |
87 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
BMW |
1:18:31,8 |
14:36,1
|
|
8,3
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
2002 TI |
|
|
|
18:18,2 | 7:33,5 | 10:46,4 | 13:59,8 | 7:27,1 | 20:26,8 |
|
41 |
207 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
1:19:01,5 |
15:05,8
|
5:26,6
|
29,7
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
17:51,3 | 7:23,6 | 10:50,4 | 14:35,4 | 6:57,5 | 21:23,3 |
|
42 |
201 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:19:08,9 |
15:13,2
|
5:34,0
|
7,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:45,6 | 7:11,6 | 9:51,1 | 13:03,9 | 12:05,8 | 20:10,9 |
|
43 |
79 |
|
Joachim Borg |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
1:19:14,2 |
15:18,5
|
15:18,5
|
5,3
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Olsson |
08 MK |
|
Octavia WRC |
|
|
|
17:28,2 | 8:59,8 | 11:41,3 | 14:17,6 | 5:52,5 | 20:54,8 |
|
44 |
49 |
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:19:44,8 |
15:49,1
|
|
30,6
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Marin |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
18:28,0 | 7:35,4 | 10:42,4 | 14:14,8 | 7:23,7 | 21:20,5 |
|
45 |
34 |
|
Kenneth Persson |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:20:19,6 |
16:23,9
|
7:14,7
|
34,8
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Östmarks MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Din Rallyboutique |
18:45,9 | 7:36,5 | 10:35,0 | 13:56,7 | 7:34,3 | 21:51,2 |
|
46 |
14 |
|
Mattias Erelt |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:20:24,1 |
16:28,4
|
10:00,6
|
4,5
|
9 |
|
|
Åke Lundberg |
Wäxjö MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
17:42,0 | 7:16,0 | 12:46,8 | 14:53,1 | 7:13,9 | 20:32,3 |
|
47 |
205 |
|
Andreas Karlqvist |
MK Team Westom |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:20:41,0 |
16:45,3
|
7:06,1
|
16,9
|
4 |
|
|
Sandra Karlqvist |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
19:27,2 | 8:15,0 | 9:21,8 | 14:56,5 | 7:30,4 | 21:10,1 |
|
48 |
5 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:21:05,9 |
17:10,2
|
10:05,4
|
24,9
|
8 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:25,9 | 6:53,2 | 9:35,0 | 18:53,7 | 6:49,3 | 19:28,8 |
|
49 |
74 |
|
Torstein Raaen Pröis |
MK Ratten |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
1:21:32,8 |
17:37,1
|
3:09,3
|
26,9
|
2 |
|
|
Elin Rindberg |
MK Ratten |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
16:45,0 | 7:00,0 | 10:02,7 | 16:54,5 | 11:16,2 | 19:34,4 |
|
50 |
206 |
|
Marcus Karlqvist |
MK Team Westom |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:21:44,2 |
17:48,5
|
8:09,3
|
11,4
|
5 |
|
|
Dan Wennerstrand |
SMK Eda |
|
240 |
|
|
|
18:33,2 | 7:58,4 | 10:45,3 | 14:32,0 | 7:32,2 | 22:23,1 |
|
51 |
208 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
1:22:41,1 |
18:45,4
|
9:06,2
|
56,9
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
19:55,4 | 7:59,4 | 10:54,9 | 14:57,8 | 7:18,9 | 21:34,7 |
|
52 |
43 |
|
Per Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:22:56,1 |
19:00,4
|
9:51,2
|
15,0
|
10 |
|
|
Pär Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
19:38,6 | 7:58,1 | 10:58,6 | 14:41,8 | 7:46,3 | 21:52,7 |
|
53 |
85 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
1:23:31,4 |
19:35,7
|
11:24,2
|
35,3
|
2 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
19:11,9 | 9:27,3 | 12:22,8 | 15:54,8 | 7:00,4 | 19:34,2 |
|
54 |
60 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:23:40,7 |
19:45,0
|
18:31,1
|
9,3
|
9 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:35,1 | 6:14,6 | 24:28,7 | 12:33,7 | 6:18,7 | 18:29,9 |
|
55 |
77 |
|
Jonas Björk |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
1:24:00,1 |
20:04,4
|
5:36,6
|
19,4
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Persson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
17:20,0 | 7:06,5 | 10:07,9 | 13:54,5 | 7:15,8 | 20:15,4 |
|
56 |
40 |
|
Robert Jacobsson |
Östhammars MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:24:03,7 |
20:08,0
|
10:58,8
|
3,6
|
11 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammars MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:33,6 | 9:46,7 | 12:38,4 | 15:19,2 | 6:51,8 | 19:54,0 |
|
57 |
18 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:24:08,2 |
20:12,5
|
13:44,7
|
4,5
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:20,3 | 9:38,7 | 12:33,9 | 14:53,1 | 7:01,3 | 20:40,9 |
|
58 |
36 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:24:54,7 |
20:59,0
|
11:49,8
|
46,5
|
12 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:33,6 | 18:07,9 | 9:43,1 | 13:07,7 | 6:51,6 | 20:30,8 |
|
59 |
42 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:25:09,4 |
21:13,7
|
12:04,5
|
14,7
|
13 |
|
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
19:33,6 | 9:46,7 | 12:38,4 | 15:19,2 | 7:20,0 | 20:31,5 |
|
60 |
17 |
|
Andreas Persson |
Simrishamns MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:25:19,0 |
21:23,3
|
14:55,5
|
9,6
|
11 |
|
|
Frida Olofsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo |
19:20,3 | 9:38,7 | 12:33,9 | 14:53,1 | 7:24,4 | 21:28,6 |
|
61 |
1 |
|
Werner Löseke |
VOC Germany |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:27:09,3 |
23:13,6
|
16:08,8
|
1:50,3
|
9 |
|
|
Paul Tenberge |
VOC Germany |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:43,0 | 9:43,9 | 12:29,1 | 15:10,3 | 7:21,6 | 22:41,4 |
|
62 |
6 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:27:43,8 |
23:48,1
|
16:43,3
|
34,5
|
10 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:43,0 | 9:43,9 | 12:29,1 | 15:10,3 | 9:10,6 | 21:26,9 |
|
63 |
204 |
|
Rasmus Palm |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:32:59,5 |
29:03,8
|
19:24,6
|
5:15,7
|
7 |
|
|
Robin Lundin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: NJ ELINSTALLATION |
24:08,0 | 8:05,8 | 9:44,4 | 20:05,5 | 7:35,9 | 23:19,9 |
|
64 |
302 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Ford |
1:34:01,9 |
30:06,2
|
21:54,7
|
1:02,4
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
16:24,5 | 6:27,3 | 9:22,8 | 36:12,6 | 6:35,0 | 18:59,7 |
|
65 |
47 |
|
Philippe Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:19:29,0 |
1:15:33,3
|
|
45:27,1
|
1 |
|
|
Pauzat |
|
|
Manta |
|
|
|
1:10:29,8 | 8:27,4 | 12:03,3 | 17:05,4 | 7:48,7 | 23:34,4 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|