2015-10-10
Arne o Torsten Lundhs Minne
Official final
After SS 3
34 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 23 Leif Persson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 5:00,8
1   Gustav Oläsligt Laxå MK 944  
Entrant: ELITE OIL 1:41,4 1:40,2 1:39,2 
 
2 25 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK 2 WD VW 5:05,3 4,5 4,5 4,5
2   Per Hansson Laxå MK Golf 3  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB 1:42,6 1:42,7 1:40,0 
 
3 30 Mats Persson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 5:06,8 6,0 6,0 1,5
3   Lennart Karlsson Laxå MK 944  
1:43,3 1:40,7 1:42,8 
 
4 37 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK 4 WD Ford 5:08,7 7,9 1,9
1   Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK Fiesta  
1:48,3 1:38,6 1:41,8 
 
5 20 Anders Andersson MK Kopparberg 2 WD VW 5:10,3 9,5 9,5 1,6
4   Mattias Andersson MK Kopparberg Golf  
1:45,7 1:42,9 1:41,7 
 
6 36 Conny Rolfsson Laxå MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:10,9 10,1 2,2 0,6
2   Mikael Rolfsson Lax Evo V  
1:44,8 1:44,6 1:41,5 
 
7 28 Pär Johansson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 5:12,1 11,3 11,3 1,2
5   Anton Gruffman 940  
1:44,7 1:43,4 1:44,0 
 
8 26 Mats Moberg Östergyllen RC 2 WD Opel 5:14,9 14,1 14,1 2,8
6   Thorbjörn Olofsson Östergyllen RC Ascona B  
1:45,2 1:44,2 1:45,5 
 
9 10 Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:16,9 16,1 2,0
1   Björn Gustavsson Hallsberg MK 940  
Entrant: GUSTAVSSON MOTORSPORT 1:45,8 1:45,5 1:45,6 
 
10 6 Bjarne Sools Filipstads MC VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:21,0 20,2 4,1 4,1
2   Conny Johansson Munkfors MC 940  
1:48,8 1:45,8 1:46,4 
 
11 5 Joakim Larsson Karlstads MC Bil VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:22,4 21,6 5,5 1,4
3   Veronica Larsson Laxå MK 940  
1:47,9 1:47,4 1:47,1 
 
12 15 Ola Karlsson Team Westom VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:23,9 23,1 7,0 1,5
4   Nina Fredriksson Team Westom 240  
1:49,9 1:46,7 1:47,3 
 
13 8 Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:25,7 24,9 8,8 1,8
5   Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC 940  
1:48,5 1:48,7 1:48,5 
 
14 34 Michael K Johannson Säffle MC 2 WD Volvo 5:27,0 26,2 26,2 1,3
7   Alfred Andersen Åmål MK 240  
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Blästring/indlack 1:54,7 1:46,1 1:46,2 
 
15 33 Crister Johansson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 5:27,2 26,4 26,4 0,2
8   Jonas Holm Laxå MK 940  
1:49,2 1:49,9 1:48,1 
 
16 31 Anders Johansson Mariestads MS 2 WD Volvo 5:27,8 27,0 27,0 0,6
9   David Hemansson 142  
1:50,4 1:48,8 1:48,6 
 
17 32 Tony Rämsten Gnesta MK 2 WD Opel 5:29,5 28,7 28,7 1,7
10   Per-Anders Rämsten Gnesta MK Astra  
1:51,5 1:50,7 1:47,3 
 
18 35 Thomas Sjöqvist Kils MK Bil 4 WD Ford 5:30,1 29,3 21,4 0,6
3   Per Arwidsson Escort Cosworth  
2:06,5 1:42,5 1:41,1 
 
19 2 Linus Isaksson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally VW 5:30,9 30,1 0,8
1   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK Golf II  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB 1:52,2 1:49,6 1:49,1 
 
20 17 Olle Henriksson Filipstads MC VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:31,1 30,3 14,2 0,2
6   940  
1:52,6 1:48,8 1:49,7 
 
21 1 Simon Eriksson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:31,5 30,7 0,6 0,4
2   Morgan Eriksson Laxå MK 940  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB 1:52,6 1:50,2 1:48,7 
 
22 24 Bosse Persson Munkfors MC 2 WD Ford 5:32,7 31,9 31,9 1,2
11   Tomas Persson Munkfors MC Escort  
Entrant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB 1:55,6 1:49,6 1:47,5 
 
23 7 Morgan Sörensson MK Kopparberg VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:32,8 32,0 15,9 0,1
7   Mikael Zetterström 244  
1:49,2 1:55,9 1:47,7 
 
24 14 Daniel Wadman Teknis MC VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:33,1 32,3 16,2 0,3
8   Pär Jonsson Teknis MC 244  
1:52,6 1:49,9 1:50,6 
 
25 18 David Sjöberg Laxå MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:34,4 33,6 17,5 1,3
9   Ida Sjöberg Laxå MK 240  
1:52,9 1:51,3 1:50,2 
 
26 13 Lasse Eriksson Hallsbergs MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:35,0 34,2 18,1 0,6
10   Stig Bergkvist Finspång MS 940  
1:53,8 1:50,2 1:51,0 
 
27 9 Dennis Persson Laxå MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:36,6 35,8 19,7 1,6
11   Erika Persson Laxå MK 940  
Entrant: Elite Oil 2:00,5 1:48,5 1:47,6 
 
28 21 Marcus Rutgerson Nora MK 2 WD Volvo 5:37,5 36,7 36,7 0,9
12   Ulrika Korkala Laxå MK S60 2,0 T  
Entrant: DÄCKVERKSTAN NORA 2:08,5 1:45,7 1:43,3 
 
29 12 Kent Larsson Fryksdalens MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:48,1 47,3 31,2 10,6
12   Jesper Larsson Fryksdalens MK 242  
2:04,5 1:52,4 1:51,2 
 
30 16 Bo Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:51,0 50,2 34,1 2,9
13   Margith Persson MK Ran Askersund 940  
Entrant: Gustavsson Motorsport 1:59,4 1:56,5 1:55,1 
 
31 4 Henrik Mustonen Laxå MK Grupp E VW 5:56,2 55,4 5,2
1   Sandra Mustonen Laxå MK Golf 3  
2:00,4 1:59,0 1:56,8 
 
32 101 Henry Nyberg Forshaga MC VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 6:08,1 1:07,3 51,2 11,9
14   Alexander Glavsjö Holm Karlstads MC Bil 940  
Entrant: HENRY NYBERGS ÅKERI AB 2:14,9 1:57,2 1:56,0 
 
33 3 Väinö Mustonen Laxå MK Grupp E VW 6:22,6 1:21,8 26,4 14,5
2   Mikael Mustonen Laxå MK Golf III  
2:20,9 2:01,9 1:59,8 
 
34 29 Micke B Larsson Rönne MK 2 WD Volvo 8:39,8 3:39,0 3:39,0 2:17,2
13   Pethra H / Carnina J 940  
1:56,5 5:00,0 1:43,3