2015-10-10
Arne o Torsten Lundhs Minne
Official final
After SS 2
35 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 23 Leif Persson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 3:21,6
1   Gustav Oläsligt Laxå MK 944  
Entrant: ELITE OIL 1:41,4 1:40,2 
 
2 30 Mats Persson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 3:24,0 2,4 2,4 2,4
2   Lennart Karlsson Laxå MK 944  
1:43,3 1:40,7 
 
3 25 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK 2 WD VW 3:25,3 3,7 3,7 1,3
3   Per Hansson Laxå MK Golf 3  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB 1:42,6 1:42,7 
 
4 37 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK 4 WD Ford 3:26,9 5,3 1,6
1   Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK Fiesta  
1:48,3 1:38,6 
 
5 28 Pär Johansson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 3:28,1 6,5 6,5 1,2
4   Anton Gruffman 940  
1:44,7 1:43,4 
 
6 20 Anders Andersson MK Kopparberg 2 WD VW 3:28,6 7,0 7,0 0,5
5   Mattias Andersson MK Kopparberg Golf  
1:45,7 1:42,9 
 
7 36 Conny Rolfsson Laxå MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:29,4 7,8 2,5 0,8
2   Mikael Rolfsson Lax Evo V  
1:44,8 1:44,6 
 
7 26 Mats Moberg Östergyllen RC 2 WD Opel 3:29,4 7,8 7,8
6   Thorbjörn Olofsson Östergyllen RC Ascona B  
1:45,2 1:44,2 
 
9 10 Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 3:31,3 9,7 1,9
1   Björn Gustavsson Hallsberg MK 940  
Entrant: GUSTAVSSON MOTORSPORT 1:45,8 1:45,5 
 
10 6 Bjarne Sools Filipstads MC VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 3:34,6 13,0 3,3 3,3
2   Conny Johansson Munkfors MC 940  
1:48,8 1:45,8 
 
11 5 Joakim Larsson Karlstads MC Bil VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 3:35,3 13,7 4,0 0,7
3   Veronica Larsson Laxå MK 940  
1:47,9 1:47,4 
 
12 15 Ola Karlsson Team Westom VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 3:36,6 15,0 5,3 1,3
4   Nina Fredriksson Team Westom 240  
1:49,9 1:46,7 
 
13 8 Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 3:37,2 15,6 5,9 0,6
5   Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC 940  
1:48,5 1:48,7 
 
14 33 Crister Johansson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 3:39,1 17,5 17,5 1,9
7   Jonas Holm Laxå MK 940  
1:49,2 1:49,9 
 
15 31 Anders Johansson Mariestads MS 2 WD Volvo 3:39,2 17,6 17,6 0,1
8   David Hemansson 142  
1:50,4 1:48,8 
 
16 34 Michael K Johannson Säffle MC 2 WD Volvo 3:40,8 19,2 19,2 1,6
9   Alfred Andersen Åmål MK 240  
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Blästring/indlack 1:54,7 1:46,1 
 
17 17 Olle Henriksson Filipstads MC VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 3:41,4 19,8 10,1 0,6
6   940  
1:52,6 1:48,8 
 
18 2 Linus Isaksson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally VW 3:41,8 20,2 0,4
1   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK Golf II  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB 1:52,2 1:49,6 
 
19 32 Tony Rämsten Gnesta MK 2 WD Opel 3:42,2 20,6 20,6 0,4
10   Per-Anders Rämsten Gnesta MK Astra  
1:51,5 1:50,7 
 
20 14 Daniel Wadman Teknis MC VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 3:42,5 20,9 11,2 0,3
7   Pär Jonsson Teknis MC 244  
1:52,6 1:49,9 
 
21 1 Simon Eriksson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:42,8 21,2 1,0 0,3
2   Morgan Eriksson Laxå MK 940  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB 1:52,6 1:50,2 
 
22 13 Lasse Eriksson Hallsbergs MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 3:44,0 22,4 12,7 1,2
8   Stig Bergkvist Finspång MS 940  
1:53,8 1:50,2 
 
23 18 David Sjöberg Laxå MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 3:44,2 22,6 12,9 0,2
9   Ida Sjöberg Laxå MK 240  
1:52,9 1:51,3 
 
24 7 Morgan Sörensson MK Kopparberg VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 3:45,1 23,5 13,8 0,9
10   Mikael Zetterström 244  
1:49,2 1:55,9 
 
25 24 Bosse Persson Munkfors MC 2 WD Ford 3:45,2 23,6 23,6 0,1
11   Tomas Persson Munkfors MC Escort  
Entrant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB 1:55,6 1:49,6 
 
26 35 Thomas Sjöqvist Kils MK Bil 4 WD Ford 3:49,0 27,4 22,1 3,8
3   Per Arwidsson Escort Cosworth  
2:06,5 1:42,5 
 
26 9 Dennis Persson Laxå MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 3:49,0 27,4 17,7
11   Erika Persson Laxå MK 940  
Entrant: Elite Oil 2:00,5 1:48,5 
 
28 21 Marcus Rutgerson Nora MK 2 WD Volvo 3:54,2 32,6 32,6 5,2
12   Ulrika Korkala Laxå MK S60 2,0 T  
Entrant: DÄCKVERKSTAN NORA 2:08,5 1:45,7 
 
29 16 Bo Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 3:55,9 34,3 24,6 1,7
12   Margith Persson MK Ran Askersund 940  
Entrant: Gustavsson Motorsport 1:59,4 1:56,5 
 
30 12 Kent Larsson Fryksdalens MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 3:56,9 35,3 25,6 1,0
13   Jesper Larsson Fryksdalens MK 242  
2:04,5 1:52,4 
 
31 4 Henrik Mustonen Laxå MK Grupp E VW 3:59,4 37,8 2,5
1   Sandra Mustonen Laxå MK Golf 3  
2:00,4 1:59,0 
 
32 101 Henry Nyberg Forshaga MC VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:12,1 50,5 40,8 12,7
14   Alexander Glavsjö Holm Karlstads MC Bil 940  
Entrant: HENRY NYBERGS ÅKERI AB 2:14,9 1:57,2 
 
33 3 Väinö Mustonen Laxå MK Grupp E VW 4:22,8 1:01,2 23,4 10,7
2   Mikael Mustonen Laxå MK Golf III  
2:20,9 2:01,9 
 
34 102 Rasmus Holm Hällefors MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 6:51,4 3:29,8 2:28,6
15   Pontus Lönnström Nora MK 940  
1:51,4 5:00,0 
 
35 29 Micke B Larsson Rönne MK 2 WD Volvo 6:56,5 3:34,9 3:34,9 5,1
13   Pethra H / Carnina J 940  
1:56,5 5:00,0