2015-10-04
Eriknäsbosprinten
Official final
After SS 3
53 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 53 Jan Wikström Skutskärs MS ABC-förare 4WD Toyota 4:35,1
1   Mattias Kågström Skutskärs MS Corolla WRC  
1:33,0 1:31,5 1:30,6 
 
2 54 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS ABC-förare 4WD Mitsubishi 4:49,7 14,6 14,6 14,6
2   Daniel Jonsson Evo 7  
1:39,1 1:35,3 1:35,3 
 
3 43 Daniel Edman Sandvikens MK B-förare 2WD Volvo 4:52,1 17,0 2,4
1   Jeanette Edman 940  
1:38,7 1:37,7 1:35,7 
 
4 49 Christer Nilsson Sandvikens MK A-förare 2WD Opel 4:54,0 18,9 1,9
1   Emma Hellström Järbo MK Ascona B  
1:39,4 1:38,1 1:36,5 
 
5 55 Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge ABC-förare 4WD Mitsubishi 4:54,3 19,2 19,2 0,3
3   Åsa Stonegård SMK Hälsinge Evo IX  
1:37,3 1:34,8 1:42,2 
 
6 50 Benjamin From Järbo MK A-förare 2WD Opel 4:54,5 19,4 0,5 0,2
2   Ascona  
1:41,1 1:36,2 1:37,2 
 
7 51 Tommy Ström Härnösands MK A-förare 2WD Toyota 4:57,8 22,7 3,8 3,3
3   Roland Fritzell Corolla  
1:41,1 1:39,0 1:37,7 
 
8 42 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Volvo 5:00,8 25,7 8,7 3,0
2   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge 242  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering 1:44,0 1:38,4 1:38,4 
 
9 41 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS B-förare 2WD Ford 5:01,3 26,2 9,2 0,5
3   Rickard Wikström Ljusdals MS Fiesta  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 1:42,4 1:40,0 1:38,9 
 
9 52 Martin Lindh Hedesunda MK A-förare 2WD Volvo 5:01,3 26,2 7,3
4   Erik Simonsson 240  
1:42,2 1:39,9 1:39,2 
 
11 45 Pär Åke Wernerson SMK Söderhamn A-förare 2WD Volvo 5:03,6 28,5 9,6 2,3
5   Peter Östlund SMK Söderhamn 242  
1:44,0 1:41,0 1:38,6 
 
12 7 Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Volvo 5:03,8 28,7 9,8 0,2
6   Fredrik Borg 242  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 1:43,7 1:40,8 1:39,3 
 
13 38 Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Ford 5:05,9 30,8 13,8 2,1
4   Ida Nordin Fiesta ST  
1:43,5 1:40,7 1:41,7 
 
14 35 Andreas Grip Järbo MK B-förare 2WD VW 5:06,4 31,3 14,3 0,5
5   Andreas Broström Golf  
1:44,9 1:41,5 1:40,0 
 
15 37 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD BMW 5:07,0 31,9 14,9 0,6
6   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK 325  
1:44,1 1:41,9 1:41,0 
 
16 46 Robert Ferm SMK Dala Falun A-förare 2WD VW 5:07,2 32,1 13,2 0,2
7   Kristina Wiberg SMK Dala Falun Golf  
1:44,7 1:41,9 1:40,6 
 
17 39 Mikael Walther SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Citroen 5:08,0 32,9 15,9 0,8
7   Linda Hjorten Bollnäs MK Xsara  
1:44,2 1:42,7 1:41,1 
 
18 30 Peter Schylberg Härjedalens AK C-förare 2WD Opel 5:08,8 33,7 0,8
1   Anders Schylberg Ascona B  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg 1:45,1 1:41,9 1:41,8 
 
19 40 Andreas Gustafsson SMK Gävle B-förare 2WD Volvo 5:10,0 34,9 17,9 1,2
8   Gabriel Gustafsson 240  
1:45,3 1:43,6 1:41,1 
 
20 57 Peter Karlsson Ljusdals MS AB-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 5:11,2 36,1 1,2
1   Emma Hellström Järbo MK 242  
1:45,4 1:43,3 1:42,5 
 
21 47 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Citroën 5:11,3 36,2 17,3 0,1
8   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge DS3 R3T  
1:40,7 1:39,6 1:51,0 
 
22 36 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall B-förare 2WD Opel 5:14,1 39,0 22,0 2,8
9   Iris Backberg SMK Sundsvall Ascona B  
1:47,1 1:44,1 1:42,9 
 
23 32 Andreas Bohlin Sandvikens MK B-förare 2WD VW 5:15,3 40,2 23,2 1,2
10   Malin Thydin Sandvikens MK Golf 2  
1:47,8 1:44,1 1:43,4 
 
24 17 Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK AB-förare Grupp E VW 5:16,6 41,5 1,3
1   Clara Helsing Bollnäs MK Golf Mk2  
1:47,9 1:44,8 1:43,9 
 
25 28 Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS Appendix K + Gr.H tom 1974 Volvo 5:16,9 41,8 0,3
1   Stefan Hägglöf 244  
1:47,9 1:45,7 1:43,3 
 
26 31 Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Toyota 5:19,0 43,9 26,9 2,1
11   Olof Wedin SMK Hälsinge Corolla  
1:46,7 1:47,2 1:45,1 
 
27 44 Bo Almgren Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2WD VW 5:19,7 44,6 25,7 0,7
9   Johan Thelin Mälaröarnas MK Golf 16v  
1:50,2 1:44,9 1:44,6 
 
28 33 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Citroen 5:20,5 45,4 28,4 0,8
12   Michael Lindh SMK Hälsinge Xsara Coupé  
1:49,3 1:46,7 1:44,5 
 
29 6 Jan-Erik Liiten SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Ford 5:21,0 45,9 28,9 0,5
13   Mirja Liiten SMK Hälsinge Fiesta ST  
1:52,4 1:45,6 1:43,0 
 
30 4 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge AB-förare Grupp E VW 5:22,6 47,5 6,0 1,6
2   Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge Golf 4  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 1:50,2 1:47,0 1:45,4 
 
31 19 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge AB-förare Grupp E VW 5:22,9 47,8 6,3 0,3
3   Peder Basth Golf 4  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 1:49,1 1:47,2 1:46,6 
 
32 23 Sven Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 5:23,0 47,9 0,1
1   Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge 940  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 1:49,7 1:47,0 1:46,3 
 
33 22 Tim Joons Skutskärs MS C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 5:23,9 48,8 0,9 0,9
2   Malin Olsson Bollnäs MK 940  
1:51,2 1:47,2 1:45,5 
 
34 26 Dag Lundqvist Sandvikens MK AB-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 5:24,1 49,0 12,9 0,2
2   Elin Lundqvist Bollnäs MK 940  
Entrant: Team lumek motorsport 1:50,9 1:46,9 1:46,3 
 
35 27 Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK AB-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 5:26,5 51,4 15,3 2,4
3   Kristian Brandvold Sandvikens MK 940  
1:53,4 1:47,3 1:45,8 
 
36 25 Lars Svensson SMK Hälsinge AB-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 5:26,6 51,5 15,4 0,1
4   Mathias Parsmark 940  
1:50,3 1:48,8 1:47,5 
 
37 1 Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:28,5 53,4 1,9
1   Sven-Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge 940  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 1:52,6 1:48,6 1:47,3 
 
38 18 Erika Söderman Mora MK AB-förare Grupp E Opel 5:29,0 53,9 12,4 0,5
4   Eric Söderman Astra  
1:50,7 1:49,7 1:48,6 
 
39 5 Camilla Walther SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2WD Citroen 5:29,4 54,3 20,6 0,4
2   Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK Xsara  
1:50,7 1:48,4 1:50,3 
 
40 15 Ola Thyllman Härjedalens AK C-förare Grupp E Opel 5:29,8 54,7 0,4
1   Karl-Göran Jonsson Härjedalens AK Ascona B  
Entrant: MOBERGS GLAS 1:51,5 1:49,1 1:49,2 
 
40 14 Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E VW 5:29,8 54,7
1   Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK Golf 2  
1:52,5 1:49,3 1:48,0 
 
42 21 Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 5:30,2 55,1 7,2 0,4
3   Ida Olofsson Bollnäs MK 242  
Entrant: Granlöf's Bygg & Kakel AB 1:52,5 1:49,2 1:48,5 
 
43 24 Börje Westman SMK Hälsinge AB-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 5:32,6 57,5 21,4 2,4
5   Göte Bladin 242  
1:54,6 1:49,8 1:48,2 
 
44 16 Niklas Thyr SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E Ford 5:34,1 59,0 4,3 1,5
3   Tobias Palm Escort  
1:53,6 1:50,6 1:49,9 
 
45 29 Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + Gr.H tom 1974 Opel 5:37,9 1:02,8 21,0 3,8
2   Frida Edman Ilsbo MK Ascona  
1:53,9 1:52,1 1:51,9 
 
46 48 Göran Kanerva Svärdsjö MK A-förare 2WD Volvo 5:38,2 1:03,1 44,2 0,3
10   Magnus Henningsson 242  
1:39,6 1:38,1 2:20,5 
 
47 12 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 5:38,6 1:03,5 8,8 0,4
4   Nicklas Bohjort Ascona B  
1:54,2 1:51,1 1:53,3 
 
48 3 Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E Ford 5:39,7 1:04,6 9,9 1,1
5   Mattias Söderström Escort  
1:56,5 1:53,0 1:50,2 
 
49 13 Oscar Nilsson Ilsbo MK C-förare Grupp E BMW 5:47,2 1:12,1 17,4 7,5
6   Bianca Torstensson Bollnäs MK 318i  
1:58,7 1:55,2 1:53,3 
 
50 10 Per Eriksson Järbo MK C-förare Grupp E VW 5:55,9 1:20,8 26,1 8,7
7   Josefin Hellbom Järbo MK Golf Mk 1  
2:02,4 1:57,5 1:56,0 
 
51 11 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 5:58,5 1:23,4 28,7 2,6
8   Per Gunnar Jönsson Ljusdals MS 99  
1:56,9 1:55,6 2:06,0 
 
52 2 Julia Wikström Skutskärs MS Ungdomsrally VW 6:20,5 1:45,4 52,0 22,0
2   Johan Wikström Skutskärs MS Golf I  
2:10,6 2:05,8 2:04,1 
 
53 8 Rebecka Jörgensen Hofors MS C-förare Grupp E VW 8:38,5 4:03,4 3:08,7 2:18,0
9   Martin Åberg Hofors MS Golf 2  
4:29,8 2:05,3 2:03,4