2015-10-04
Eriknäsbosprinten
Official final
After SS 2
54 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 53 Jan Wikström Skutskärs MS ABC-förare 4WD Toyota 3:04,5
1   Mattias Kågström Skutskärs MS Corolla WRC  
1:33,0 1:31,5 
 
2 55 Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge ABC-förare 4WD Mitsubishi 3:12,1 7,6 7,6 7,6
2   Åsa Stonegård SMK Hälsinge Evo IX  
1:37,3 1:34,8 
 
3 54 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS ABC-förare 4WD Mitsubishi 3:14,4 9,9 9,9 2,3
3   Daniel Jonsson Evo 7  
1:39,1 1:35,3 
 
4 43 Daniel Edman Sandvikens MK B-förare 2WD Volvo 3:16,4 11,9 2,0
1   Jeanette Edman 940  
1:38,7 1:37,7 
 
5 50 Benjamin From Järbo MK A-förare 2WD Opel 3:17,3 12,8 0,9
1   Ascona  
1:41,1 1:36,2 
 
6 49 Christer Nilsson Sandvikens MK A-förare 2WD Opel 3:17,5 13,0 0,2 0,2
2   Emma Hellström Järbo MK Ascona B  
1:39,4 1:38,1 
 
7 48 Göran Kanerva Svärdsjö MK A-förare 2WD Volvo 3:17,7 13,2 0,4 0,2
3   Magnus Henningsson 242  
1:39,6 1:38,1 
 
8 51 Tommy Ström Härnösands MK A-förare 2WD Toyota 3:20,1 15,6 2,8 2,4
4   Roland Fritzell Corolla  
1:41,1 1:39,0 
 
9 47 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Citroën 3:20,3 15,8 3,0 0,2
5   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge DS3 R3T  
1:40,7 1:39,6 
 
10 52 Martin Lindh Hedesunda MK A-förare 2WD Volvo 3:22,1 17,6 4,8 1,8
6   Erik Simonsson 240  
1:42,2 1:39,9 
 
11 41 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS B-förare 2WD Ford 3:22,4 17,9 6,0 0,3
2   Rickard Wikström Ljusdals MS Fiesta  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 1:42,4 1:40,0 
 
11 42 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Volvo 3:22,4 17,9 6,0
2   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge 242  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering 1:44,0 1:38,4 
 
13 38 Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Ford 3:24,2 19,7 7,8 1,8
4   Ida Nordin Fiesta ST  
1:43,5 1:40,7 
 
14 7 Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Volvo 3:24,5 20,0 7,2 0,3
7   Fredrik Borg 242  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 1:43,7 1:40,8 
 
15 45 Pär Åke Wernerson SMK Söderhamn A-förare 2WD Volvo 3:25,0 20,5 7,7 0,5
8   Peter Östlund SMK Söderhamn 242  
1:44,0 1:41,0 
 
16 37 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD BMW 3:26,0 21,5 9,6 1,0
5   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK 325  
1:44,1 1:41,9 
 
17 35 Andreas Grip Järbo MK B-förare 2WD VW 3:26,4 21,9 10,0 0,4
6   Andreas Broström Golf  
1:44,9 1:41,5 
 
18 46 Robert Ferm SMK Dala Falun A-förare 2WD VW 3:26,6 22,1 9,3 0,2
9   Kristina Wiberg SMK Dala Falun Golf  
1:44,7 1:41,9 
 
19 39 Mikael Walther SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Citroen 3:26,9 22,4 10,5 0,3
7   Linda Hjorten Bollnäs MK Xsara  
1:44,2 1:42,7 
 
20 30 Peter Schylberg Härjedalens AK C-förare 2WD Opel 3:27,0 22,5 0,1
1   Anders Schylberg Ascona B  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg 1:45,1 1:41,9 
 
21 57 Peter Karlsson Ljusdals MS AB-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:28,7 24,2 1,7
1   Emma Hellström Järbo MK 242  
1:45,4 1:43,3 
 
22 40 Andreas Gustafsson SMK Gävle B-förare 2WD Volvo 3:28,9 24,4 12,5 0,2
8   Gabriel Gustafsson 240  
1:45,3 1:43,6 
 
23 36 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall B-förare 2WD Opel 3:31,2 26,7 14,8 2,3
9   Iris Backberg SMK Sundsvall Ascona B  
1:47,1 1:44,1 
 
24 32 Andreas Bohlin Sandvikens MK B-förare 2WD VW 3:31,9 27,4 15,5 0,7
10   Malin Thydin Sandvikens MK Golf 2  
1:47,8 1:44,1 
 
25 17 Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK AB-förare Grupp E VW 3:32,7 28,2 0,8
1   Clara Helsing Bollnäs MK Golf Mk2  
1:47,9 1:44,8 
 
26 28 Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS Appendix K + Gr.H tom 1974 Volvo 3:33,6 29,1 0,9
1   Stefan Hägglöf 244  
1:47,9 1:45,7 
 
27 31 Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Toyota 3:33,9 29,4 17,5 0,3
11   Olof Wedin SMK Hälsinge Corolla  
1:46,7 1:47,2 
 
28 44 Bo Almgren Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2WD VW 3:35,1 30,6 17,8 1,2
10   Johan Thelin Mälaröarnas MK Golf 16v  
1:50,2 1:44,9 
 
29 33 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Citroen 3:36,0 31,5 19,6 0,9
12   Michael Lindh SMK Hälsinge Xsara Coupé  
1:49,3 1:46,7 
 
30 19 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge AB-förare Grupp E VW 3:36,3 31,8 3,6 0,3
2   Peder Basth Golf 4  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 1:49,1 1:47,2 
 
31 23 Sven Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:36,7 32,2 0,4
1   Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge 940  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 1:49,7 1:47,0 
 
32 4 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge AB-förare Grupp E VW 3:37,2 32,7 4,5 0,5
3   Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge Golf 4  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 1:50,2 1:47,0 
 
33 26 Dag Lundqvist Sandvikens MK AB-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:37,8 33,3 9,1 0,6
2   Elin Lundqvist Bollnäs MK 940  
Entrant: Team lumek motorsport 1:50,9 1:46,9 
 
34 6 Jan-Erik Liiten SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Ford 3:38,0 33,5 21,6 0,2
13   Mirja Liiten SMK Hälsinge Fiesta ST  
1:52,4 1:45,6 
 
35 22 Tim Joons Skutskärs MS C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:38,4 33,9 1,7 0,4
2   Malin Olsson Bollnäs MK 940  
1:51,2 1:47,2 
 
36 25 Lars Svensson SMK Hälsinge AB-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:39,1 34,6 10,4 0,7
3   Mathias Parsmark 940  
1:50,3 1:48,8 
 
36 5 Camilla Walther SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2WD Citroen 3:39,1 34,6 12,1
2   Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK Xsara  
1:50,7 1:48,4 
 
38 18 Erika Söderman Mora MK AB-förare Grupp E Opel 3:40,4 35,9 7,7 1,3
4   Eric Söderman Astra  
1:50,7 1:49,7 
 
39 15 Ola Thyllman Härjedalens AK C-förare Grupp E Opel 3:40,6 36,1 0,2
1   Karl-Göran Jonsson Härjedalens AK Ascona B  
Entrant: MOBERGS GLAS 1:51,5 1:49,1 
 
40 27 Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK AB-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:40,7 36,2 12,0 0,1
4   Kristian Brandvold Sandvikens MK 940  
1:53,4 1:47,3 
 
41 1 Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:41,2 36,7 0,5
1   Sven-Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge 940  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 1:52,6 1:48,6 
 
42 21 Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:41,7 37,2 5,0 0,5
3   Ida Olofsson Bollnäs MK 242  
Entrant: Granlöf's Bygg & Kakel AB 1:52,5 1:49,2 
 
43 14 Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E VW 3:41,8 37,3 1,2 0,1
2   Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK Golf 2  
1:52,5 1:49,3 
 
44 16 Niklas Thyr SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E Ford 3:44,2 39,7 3,6 2,4
3   Tobias Palm Escort  
1:53,6 1:50,6 
 
45 24 Börje Westman SMK Hälsinge AB-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:44,4 39,9 15,7 0,2
5   Göte Bladin 242  
1:54,6 1:49,8 
 
46 20 Kalle Morell Hofors MS C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:45,2 40,7 0,8
4   Hanna Liebenholtz 940  
Entrant: Jm förarutbildning AB 1:53,5 1:51,7 
 
47 12 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 3:45,3 40,8 4,7 0,1
4   Nicklas Bohjort Ascona B  
1:54,2 1:51,1 
 
48 29 Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + Gr.H tom 1974 Opel 3:46,0 41,5 12,4 0,7
2   Frida Edman Ilsbo MK Ascona  
1:53,9 1:52,1 
 
49 3 Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E Ford 3:49,5 45,0 8,9 3,5
5   Mattias Söderström Escort  
1:56,5 1:53,0 
 
50 11 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 3:52,5 48,0 11,9 3,0
6   Per Gunnar Jönsson Ljusdals MS 99  
1:56,9 1:55,6 
 
51 13 Oscar Nilsson Ilsbo MK C-förare Grupp E BMW 3:53,9 49,4 13,3 1,4
7   Bianca Torstensson Bollnäs MK 318i  
1:58,7 1:55,2 
 
52 10 Per Eriksson Järbo MK C-förare Grupp E VW 3:59,9 55,4 19,3 6,0
8   Josefin Hellbom Järbo MK Golf Mk 1  
2:02,4 1:57,5 
 
53 2 Julia Wikström Skutskärs MS Ungdomsrally VW 4:16,4 1:11,9 35,2 16,5
2   Johan Wikström Skutskärs MS Golf I  
2:10,6 2:05,8 
 
54 8 Rebecka Jörgensen Hofors MS C-förare Grupp E VW 6:35,1 3:30,6 2:54,5 2:18,7
9   Martin Åberg Hofors MS Golf 2  
4:29,8 2:05,3