Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 3:13 | |||||
1 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
2 | 2 | Robert Johansson | Ljusdals RC | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:14 | 1 | 1 | |||
1 | Lasse Grip | Ljusdals RC | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
3 | 115 | Niklas Gustafsson | BSK Motor | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||
2 | Tomas Dawson | SMK Uppsala | Lancer Evo III | ||||||||
4 | 5 | Mats Jonsson | SMK Uppsala | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:18 | 5 | 4 | 2 | ||
3 | Maria Lindwall | SMK Uppsala | Lancer | ||||||||
4 | 8 | Stefan Pettersson | Gotlands MF | 4 wd | Ford | 3:18 | 5 | 4 | |||
3 | Petri Savela | Stockholms BK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
4 | 102 | Tobias Ytterbring | Kolsva MS | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 3:18 | 5 | ||||
1 | Lars Wickman | Kolsva MS | Golf III | ||||||||
7 | 13 | Markus Hällbo | Säters MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 3:19 | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||
2 | Thord Blomqvist | Borlänge MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: www.tractive.se | |||||||||||
8 | 3 | Fredrik Grahn | SMK Linde | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:21 | 8 | 7 | 2 | ||
5 | Stefan Ohlson | Teknis MC | Lancer | ||||||||
8 | 45 | Mattias Kvick | Hofors MS | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 3:21 | 8 | ||||
1 | Bemtame Kigberg | Horndals MK | Ascona B 2,4 | ||||||||
10 | 46 | Andreas Sjölander | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 3:22 | 9 | 1 | |||
1 | Stellan Karlsson | Skutskärs MS | Corsa | ||||||||
10 | 48 | Leif Johansson | Hofors MS | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 3:22 | 9 | ||||
1 | Anders Lindström | Hofors MS | Ascona B 2.0 | ||||||||
12 | 17 | Tommy Bryfeldt | SMK Tierp | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 3:24 | 11 | 11 | 2 | ||
3 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Älvkarleby bildemo AB | |||||||||||
12 | 116 | Joakim Rydholm | Dals MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 3:24 | 11 | 6 | |||
2 | Roger Rydholm | Dals MK | Golf II | ||||||||
14 | 4 | Göran Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:25 | 12 | 11 | 1 | ||
6 | Sten-Ove Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
14 | 107 | Johan Holmberg | Gotlands MF | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Toyota | 3:25 | 12 | 12 | |||
4 | Maria Andersson | MK Ran | Corolla | ||||||||
14 | 109 | Daniel Lundberg | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Renault | 3:25 | 12 | 12 | |||
4 | Karl Tyrén | Skepptuna MK | Clio Ragnotti | ||||||||
Applicant: ESSVE | |||||||||||
14 | 22 | Jörgen Lingvall | Sandviken MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Škoda | 3:25 | 12 | 7 | |||
3 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Felicia Kit | ||||||||
14 | 40 | Åke Sörfjäll | Horndals MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 3:25 | 12 | 4 | |||
2 | Theodor Bengtsson | Horndals MK | 242 | ||||||||
19 | 108 | Peter Johansson | Säters MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:26 | 13 | 12 | 1 | ||
7 | Lars-Erik Kronberg | Ludvika MS | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
20 | 19 | Mats Bäck | SMK Hedemora | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 3:27 | 14 | 14 | 1 | ||
6 | Jonny Andersson | Grangärde RRC | Ascona | ||||||||
Applicant: Kablego | |||||||||||
20 | 41 | Henrik Nyberg | Säters MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 3:27 | 14 | 6 | |||
3 | Rose-Marie Lindh | Säters MK | 240 | ||||||||
22 | 16 | Dick Larsson | Kilafors MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 3:28 | 15 | 15 | 1 | ||
7 | Ulf Lennartson | Kilafors MK | Kadett | ||||||||
22 | 42 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 3:28 | 15 | 7 | |||
4 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | |||||||||||
22 | 49 | Anders Liljedahl | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 3:28 | 15 | 6 | |||
3 | Thomas Lindberg | Sandvikens MK | Golf II | ||||||||
25 | 110 | Peter Hermansson | Vallentuna MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:30 | 17 | 16 | 2 | ||
8 | Maria Mellberg | SMK Örebro | Lancer Evo IV | ||||||||
25 | 20 | Stefan Norberg | Horndals MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 3:30 | 17 | 17 | |||
8 | Mikael Eklind | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Vev o Kamaxelspecialisten i Åmot | |||||||||||
27 | 34 | Mattias Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | Grupp E | VW | 3:31 | 18 | 1 | |||
1 | Åsa Lindberg | Bollnäs MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
27 | 54 | David Floberg | Sandvikens MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 3:31 | 18 | ||||
1 | Per-Erik Larsson | Sandvikens MK | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
27 | 105 | Elias Björkdahl | Gotlands MF | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Ford | 3:31 | 18 | ||||
1 | Birgitta Larsson | Rosendals MK | Escort | ||||||||
30 | 10 | Hasse Klingberg | Stuguns MK | 4 wd | Mazda | 3:32 | 19 | 18 | 1 | ||
9 | Dennis Olausson | Stuguns MK | 323 | ||||||||
30 | 24 | Patrik Tjärnström | Örnsköldsviks RK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 3:32 | 19 | 14 | |||
4 | Patrik Forsberg | Örsköldsvik RK | Golf | ||||||||
30 | 50 | Mats Johansson | Norbergs MC | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 3:32 | 19 | 10 | |||
4 | Henrik Gustafsson | Norbergs MC | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: ERIKSLUNDS ÅKERI AB | |||||||||||
30 | 52 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Toyota | 3:32 | 19 | 10 | |||
4 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
34 | 114 | Anders Lundqvist | Skepptuna MK | 4 wd | Subaru | 3:33 | 20 | 19 | 1 | ||
10 | Fredrik Lundqvist | Skepptuna MK | Impreza | ||||||||
34 | 21 | Martin Berglund | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 3:33 | 20 | 15 | |||
5 | Henrik Olsson | Hedemora MK | Golf | ||||||||
34 | 29 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:33 | 20 | ||||
1 | Jörgen Mattsson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
37 | 111 | Johan Andersson | Norrköpings MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:34 | 21 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Joakim Larsson | Norrköpings MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Carltech | |||||||||||
38 | 11 | Christer Dalmans | Malungs MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 3:35 | 22 | 21 | 1 | ||
11 | Nicklas Larsson | Malungs MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
38 | 26 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:35 | 22 | 2 | |||
3 | Patrik Dybeck | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
38 | 47 | Hans Wittenström | Ludvika MS | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 3:35 | 22 | 13 | |||
6 | Mats Wittenström | Ludvika MS | Golf | ||||||||
38 | 117 | Mattias Wisti | Fagersta MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 3:35 | 22 | 4 | |||
3 | Christian Wisti | Fagersta MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
42 | 18 | Robert Ferm | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 3:36 | 23 | 23 | 1 | ||
9 | Lars Lindh | Hofors MS | Golf Mk III KitCar | ||||||||
Applicant: Dalkross AB | |||||||||||
42 | 104 | Mikael Olsson | Gotlands MF | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Ford | 3:36 | 23 | 15 | |||
5 | Anders Söderberg | Gotlands MF | Escort | ||||||||
42 | 106 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 3:36 | 23 | 5 | |||
4 | Karl-Uno Sjöström | MK Orion | Swift | ||||||||
45 | 23 | Stefan Ingvarsson | Östhammars MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 3:37 | 24 | 19 | 1 | ||
6 | Andreas Larsson | Östhammars MK | Ascona | ||||||||
45 | 25 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:37 | 24 | 4 | |||
4 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 242 | ||||||||
47 | 27 | Owe Holmgren | Rasbo MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:38 | 25 | 5 | 1 | ||
5 | Torbjörn Carlsson | Rasbo MK | 242 | ||||||||
47 | 43 | Robert 'Morfar' Johansson | Horndals MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 3:38 | 25 | 17 | |||
6 | Christian Lindberg | Skepptuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Kratte Masugn Konferens o Äventyr | |||||||||||
47 | 56 | Andreas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 3:38 | 25 | 7 | |||
5 | Mikael Gustavsson | SMK Gävle | Ascona B | ||||||||
50 | 44 | Morgan Hedqvist | Hedesunda MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 3:39 | 26 | 18 | 1 | ||
7 | Jan Henrik Larspers | Hedesunda MK | Manta B 2.4 | ||||||||
51 | 35 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | Grupp E | VW | 3:41 | 28 | 10 | 2 | ||
2 | Göran Norberg | SMK Dala | Golf GT | ||||||||
Applicant: Plåtleverantören AB | |||||||||||
52 | 55 | Tomas Johansson | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 3:44 | 31 | 13 | 3 | ||
6 | Sara Johansson | Hofors MS | Ascona B | ||||||||
53 | 36 | Magnus Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | Grupp E | VW | 3:45 | 32 | 14 | 1 | ||
3 | Fredrik Wistedt | Skutskärs MS | Golf | ||||||||
54 | 1 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 3:47 | 34 | 2 | |||
1 | Janne Brinkemar | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
55 | 6 | Anders Wänn | Borlänge MK | 4 wd | Subaru | 3:48 | 35 | 34 | 1 | ||
12 | Pär Näs | Borlänge MK | Legacy | ||||||||
55 | 30 | Johan Andersson | Grangärde RRC | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:48 | 35 | 15 | |||
6 | Mikael Tägtström | Bärke MK | 242 VOC | ||||||||
Applicant: Shell Smedjebacken | |||||||||||
57 | 39 | Stefan Frisk | MK Kopparberg | Grupp E | Saab | 3:52 | 39 | 21 | 4 | ||
4 | Anders Jansson | MK Kopparberg | 99 | ||||||||
58 | 37 | Jörgen Joons | Skutskärs MS | Grupp E | VW | 3:53 | 40 | 22 | 1 | ||
5 | Börje Green | Skutskärs MS | Golf | ||||||||
59 | 113 | Thomas Wallmo | MK Orion | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 3:54 | 41 | 7 | 1 | ||
2 | Lennart Wallmo | SMK Gävle | 244 | ||||||||
60 | 33 | Ola Leufvenmark | Skepptuna MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:55 | 42 | 22 | 1 | ||
7 | Bert Jidebom | Skepptuna MK | 244 | ||||||||
61 | 53 | Kjell Johansson | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 3:58 | 45 | 3 | |||
1 | Åsa Assarsson | Hofors MS | 242 | ||||||||
62 | 112 | Robert Svensson | MK Ratten | Volvo Original | Volvo | 4:05 | 52 | 32 | 7 | ||
8 | Bo G Ericsson | Munkfors MC | 242 | ||||||||
62 | 38 | Benneth Karlsson | Hofors MK | Grupp E | VW | 4:05 | 52 | 34 | |||
6 | Mikael Norgren | Hofors MK | Golf Mk I | ||||||||
64 | 32 | Fredrik Morell | Hofors MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 4:47 | 1:34 | 1:14 | 42 | ||
9 | Markus Andersson | Hofors MS | 244 | ||||||||
65 | 101 | Daniel Hoffmann | SMK Linde | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 6:02 | 2:49 | 2:49 | 1:15 | ||
10 | Lill-Erik Gustavsson | SMK Örebro | Kadett 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: BILAM Reservdelspecialisten | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |