2015-01-31
Härjedalsbrickan Lördag
Official final
After SS 4
51 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
18 |
|
Thomas Lahti |
NMS Boden |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
46:34,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Wikström |
Kalix MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:19,1 | 7:02,8 | 14:53,0 | 16:19,6 |
|
2 |
33 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
46:45,7 |
11,2
|
|
11,2
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:21,2 | 7:03,4 | 14:50,6 | 16:30,5 |
|
3 |
21 |
|
Fredrik Jonasson |
Krokoms MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
46:57,3 |
22,8
|
|
11,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:19,6 | 7:06,8 | 14:55,8 | 16:35,1 |
|
4 |
10 |
|
Lars Johansson |
NMS Boden |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
47:00,2 |
25,7
|
25,7
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Mathias Smedberg |
NMS Boden |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:27,3 | 7:01,6 | 14:58,3 | 16:33,0 |
|
5 |
22 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
47:12,8 |
38,3
|
15,5
|
12,6
|
2 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:25,5 | 7:08,0 | 15:05,0 | 16:34,3 |
|
6 |
20 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
47:19,1 |
44,6
|
21,8
|
6,3
|
3 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:27,2 | 7:14,3 | 15:01,6 | 16:36,0 |
|
7 |
16 |
|
Erik Karlström |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
47:21,7 |
47,2
|
47,2
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:26,4 | 7:05,9 | 15:09,2 | 16:40,2 |
|
8 |
14 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
47:41,0 |
1:06,5
|
1:06,5
|
19,3
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:35,9 | 7:07,7 | 15:16,9 | 16:40,5 |
|
9 |
8 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
48:10,1 |
1:35,6
|
1:35,6
|
29,1
|
5 |
|
|
Alf Jonsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:35,3 | 7:14,3 | 15:34,5 | 16:46,0 |
|
10 |
12 |
|
Christer Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
48:12,7 |
1:38,2
|
1:38,2
|
2,6
|
6 |
|
|
Marie-Louise Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:35,4 | 7:13,6 | 15:21,2 | 17:02,5 |
|
11 |
36 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
48:36,6 |
2:02,1
|
1:50,9
|
23,9
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Andve Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:33,2 | 7:21,4 | 15:25,3 | 17:16,7 |
|
12 |
43 |
|
Simon Olsson |
Vännäs MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
48:50,6 |
2:16,1
|
2:04,9
|
14,0
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Fahlesson |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team LTS Reklam |
8:46,1 | 7:22,7 | 15:20,1 | 17:21,7 |
|
13 |
5 |
|
Martin Eriksson |
Stuguns MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
48:53,3 |
2:18,8
|
2:18,8
|
2,7
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Gunnarsson |
Stuguns MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:36,4 | 7:16,9 | 15:49,4 | 17:10,6 |
|
14 |
6 |
|
Mattias Lönn |
Offerdals MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
49:11,4 |
2:36,9
|
2:36,9
|
18,1
|
8 |
|
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:13,6 | 7:19,2 | 15:32,8 | 17:05,8 |
|
15 |
11 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
49:14,2 |
2:39,7
|
2:39,7
|
2,8
|
9 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands M-k |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:40,1 | 7:27,0 | 15:41,6 | 17:25,5 |
|
16 |
39 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
49:30,8 |
2:56,3
|
2:45,1
|
16,6
|
4 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:45,9 | 7:22,8 | 15:49,8 | 17:32,3 |
|
17 |
34 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
49:39,8 |
3:05,3
|
2:54,1
|
9,0
|
5 |
|
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:46,7 | 7:31,3 | 15:56,8 | 17:25,0 |
|
18 |
71 |
|
Kenneth Kilheim |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
49:40,4 |
3:05,9
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
9:02,6 | 7:21,9 | 15:48,0 | 17:27,9 |
|
19 |
28 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
49:59,7 |
3:25,2
|
3:02,4
|
19,3
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
8:49,6 | 7:21,0 | 17:01,0 | 16:48,1 |
|
20 |
7 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
50:04,0 |
3:29,5
|
3:29,5
|
4,3
|
10 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:58,5 | 7:26,1 | 16:06,8 | 17:32,6 |
|
21 |
45 |
|
Karl Friedrich Beck |
|
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
50:49,6 |
4:15,1
|
4:03,9
|
45,6
|
6 |
|
|
Sebastian Kröniger |
Msc Bayreuth |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:08,6 | 8:36,2 | 15:36,4 | 17:28,4 |
|
22 |
2 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
51:12,9 |
4:38,4
|
|
23,3
|
1 |
|
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:03,9 | 7:46,7 | 16:32,1 | 17:50,2 |
|
23 |
75 |
|
Kurre Ljung |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
51:18,2 |
4:43,7
|
|
5,3
|
1 |
|
|
Roland Karlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
9:14,8 | 7:35,2 | 16:03,0 | 18:25,2 |
|
24 |
3 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
51:18,6 |
4:44,1
|
5,7
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
9:12,6 | 7:43,6 | 16:16,7 | 18:05,7 |
|
25 |
94 |
|
Tommy Sjödin |
SHRA Sundsvall |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
52:12,0 |
5:37,5
|
|
53,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
142 |
|
|
|
9:25,5 | 7:51,9 | 16:38,9 | 18:15,7 |
|
26 |
56 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
52:30,4 |
5:55,9
|
|
18,4
|
1 |
|
|
Roffe Brandberg |
|
|
Cortina GTS |
|
|
|
9:11,9 | 7:54,0 | 16:54,2 | 18:30,3 |
|
27 |
59 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
52:52,0 |
6:17,5
|
|
21,6
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Br Stighs Åkeri AB |
9:54,0 | 7:59,9 | 16:36,9 | 18:21,2 |
|
28 |
74 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
53:02,9 |
6:28,4
|
1:44,7
|
10,9
|
2 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Forslund |
MSK Hammaren |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Sargitum Consulting AB |
9:37,9 | 7:54,0 | 16:50,8 | 18:40,2 |
|
29 |
30 |
|
Håkan Henriksson |
Offerdals MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
53:15,0 |
6:40,5
|
6:17,7
|
12,1
|
5 |
|
|
Sören Hedlund |
Offrdals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:30,1 | 8:05,5 | 16:51,9 | 18:47,5 |
|
30 |
25 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
53:18,8 |
6:44,3
|
6:21,5
|
3,8
|
6 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:39,0 | 7:20,0 | 20:19,9 | 16:59,9 |
|
31 |
1 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
53:50,7 |
7:16,2
|
2:37,8
|
31,9
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:17,3 | 7:54,4 | 17:30,0 | 19:09,0 |
|
32 |
58 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
53:51,0 |
7:16,5
|
59,0
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
Västerås MS |
|
122 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
9:36,4 | 8:10,3 | 17:00,1 | 19:04,2 |
|
33 |
61 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Ford |
54:18,3 |
7:43,8
|
1:26,3
|
27,3
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
9:35,6 | 8:03,4 | 17:31,0 | 19:08,3 |
|
34 |
44 |
|
Billy Söderin |
Krokoms MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
54:59,8 |
8:25,3
|
8:14,1
|
41,5
|
7 |
|
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nordjämten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:15,9 | 8:08,1 | 17:10,2 | 19:25,6 |
|
35 |
67 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
55:01,3 |
8:26,8
|
5:20,9
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Hasselskog |
Jämtlands MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
9:53,2 | 7:57,8 | 17:26,4 | 19:43,9 |
|
36 |
37 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
55:23,1 |
8:48,6
|
8:37,4
|
21,8
|
8 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: KYRK MOTORSPORT.SE |
8:41,5 | 7:16,0 | 15:21,6 | 24:04,0 |
|
37 |
65 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
55:24,1 |
8:49,6
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Fritjof Wikström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
10:06,4 | 8:21,9 | 17:29,5 | 19:26,3 |
|
38 |
63 |
|
Per Fagerström |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
55:53,7 |
9:19,2
|
29,6
|
29,6
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Thyr |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
142 |
|
|
|
10:08,1 | 8:14,5 | 18:11,6 | 19:19,5 |
|
39 |
57 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
56:52,6 |
10:18,1
|
4:00,6
|
58,9
|
4 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Basjkir hästar Hammarbygård |
10:23,0 | 8:36,1 | 17:54,0 | 19:59,5 |
|
40 |
19 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
57:03,9 |
10:29,4
|
10:29,4
|
11,3
|
11 |
|
|
Timmy Berntsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:22,8 | 16:37,5 | 15:07,4 | 16:56,2 |
|
41 |
70 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
58:39,0 |
12:04,5
|
8:58,6
|
1:35,1
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
9:04,4 | 14:47,3 | 16:26,8 | 18:20,5 |
|
42 |
55 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
59:40,6 |
13:06,1
|
7:10,2
|
1:01,6
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Strömsnes |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
10:03,2 | 8:31,9 | 20:35,2 | 20:30,3 |
|
43 |
52 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
1:00:09,0 |
13:34,5
|
7:38,6
|
28,4
|
3 |
|
|
Rolf Ahlgren |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
10:58,5 | 9:06,8 | 18:55,3 | 21:08,4 |
|
44 |
51 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
1:04:55,9 |
18:21,4
|
|
4:46,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
11:49,0 | 9:41,7 | 20:25,1 | 23:00,1 |
|
45 |
50 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
1:05:16,2 |
18:41,7
|
|
20,3
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
11:54,4 | 9:31,1 | 20:49,3 | 23:01,4 |
|
46 |
72 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
1:06:07,1 |
19:32,6
|
16:26,7
|
50,9
|
4 |
|
|
Janne Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
8:40,2 | 7:32,6 | 15:49,5 | 34:04,8 |
|
47 |
76 |
|
Roger Ramsell |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
1:11:07,2 |
24:32,7
|
19:49,0
|
5:00,1
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Eriksson |
Offerdals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:36,5 | 25:18,8 | 17:35,0 | 18:36,9 |
|
48 |
62 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
1:15:35,4 |
29:00,9
|
20:11,3
|
4:28,2
|
3 |
|
|
Lisbeth Johansson |
SMK Arboga |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rally Team |
14:06,6 | 11:29,4 | 24:23,1 | 25:26,3 |
|
49 |
29 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Vännäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:15:45,0 |
29:10,5
|
28:47,7
|
9,6
|
7 |
|
|
Mats Johnson |
Vännäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:33,6 | 7:21,1 | 16:14,9 | 43:35,4 |
|
50 |
66 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Opel |
1:31:41,7 |
45:07,2
|
|
15:56,7
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Wilhelmsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Manta |
|
|
|
9:37,8 | 8:10,5 | 16:46,4 | 57:07,0 |
|
51 |
13 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:49:49,5 |
1:03:15,0
|
|
18:07,8
|
12 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:33,9 | 7:09,6 | 1:08:27,7 | 18:08,3 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|