2015-01-31
Härjedalsbrickan Lördag
Official final
After SS 3
54 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
18 |
|
Thomas Lahti |
NMS Boden |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
30:14,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Wikström |
Kalix MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:19,1 | 7:02,8 | 14:53,0 |
|
2 |
33 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
30:15,2 |
0,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:21,2 | 7:03,4 | 14:50,6 |
|
3 |
21 |
|
Fredrik Jonasson |
Krokoms MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
30:22,2 |
7,3
|
|
7,0
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:19,6 | 7:06,8 | 14:55,8 |
|
4 |
10 |
|
Lars Johansson |
NMS Boden |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
30:27,2 |
12,3
|
12,3
|
5,0
|
2 |
|
|
Mathias Smedberg |
NMS Boden |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:27,3 | 7:01,6 | 14:58,3 |
|
5 |
22 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
30:38,5 |
23,6
|
16,3
|
11,3
|
2 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:25,5 | 7:08,0 | 15:05,0 |
|
6 |
16 |
|
Erik Karlström |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
30:41,5 |
26,6
|
26,6
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:26,4 | 7:05,9 | 15:09,2 |
|
7 |
20 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
30:43,1 |
28,2
|
20,9
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:27,2 | 7:14,3 | 15:01,6 |
|
8 |
14 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
31:00,5 |
45,6
|
45,6
|
17,4
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:35,9 | 7:07,7 | 15:16,9 |
|
9 |
12 |
|
Christer Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
31:10,2 |
55,3
|
55,3
|
9,7
|
5 |
|
|
Marie-Louise Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:35,4 | 7:13,6 | 15:21,2 |
|
10 |
37 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
31:19,1 |
1:04,2
|
1:03,9
|
8,9
|
2 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: KYRK MOTORSPORT.SE |
8:41,5 | 7:16,0 | 15:21,6 |
|
11 |
36 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
31:19,9 |
1:05,0
|
1:04,7
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Andve Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:33,2 | 7:21,4 | 15:25,3 |
|
12 |
8 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
31:24,1 |
1:09,2
|
1:09,2
|
4,2
|
6 |
|
|
Alf Jonsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:35,3 | 7:14,3 | 15:34,5 |
|
13 |
43 |
|
Simon Olsson |
Vännäs MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
31:28,9 |
1:14,0
|
1:13,7
|
4,8
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Fahlesson |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team LTS Reklam |
8:46,1 | 7:22,7 | 15:20,1 |
|
14 |
5 |
|
Martin Eriksson |
Stuguns MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
31:42,7 |
1:27,8
|
1:27,8
|
13,8
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Gunnarsson |
Stuguns MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:36,4 | 7:16,9 | 15:49,4 |
|
15 |
11 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
31:48,7 |
1:33,8
|
1:33,8
|
6,0
|
8 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands M-k |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:40,1 | 7:27,0 | 15:41,6 |
|
16 |
39 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
31:58,5 |
1:43,6
|
1:43,3
|
9,8
|
5 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:45,9 | 7:22,8 | 15:49,8 |
|
17 |
72 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
32:02,3 |
1:47,4
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Janne Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
8:40,2 | 7:32,6 | 15:49,5 |
|
18 |
6 |
|
Mattias Lönn |
Offerdals MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
32:05,6 |
1:50,7
|
1:50,7
|
3,3
|
9 |
|
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:13,6 | 7:19,2 | 15:32,8 |
|
19 |
38 |
|
Fredrik Hagelin |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
32:06,4 |
1:51,5
|
1:51,2
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:45,0 | 7:22,2 | 15:59,2 |
|
20 |
29 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Vännäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
32:09,6 |
1:54,7
|
1:47,4
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Johnson |
Vännäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:33,6 | 7:21,1 | 16:14,9 |
|
21 |
71 |
|
Kenneth Kilheim |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
32:12,5 |
1:57,6
|
10,2
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
9:02,6 | 7:21,9 | 15:48,0 |
|
22 |
34 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
32:14,8 |
1:59,9
|
1:59,6
|
2,3
|
7 |
|
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:46,7 | 7:31,3 | 15:56,8 |
|
23 |
7 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
32:31,4 |
2:16,5
|
2:16,5
|
16,6
|
10 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:58,5 | 7:26,1 | 16:06,8 |
|
24 |
75 |
|
Kurre Ljung |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
32:53,0 |
2:38,1
|
|
21,6
|
1 |
|
|
Roland Karlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
9:14,8 | 7:35,2 | 16:03,0 |
|
25 |
28 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
33:11,6 |
2:56,7
|
2:49,4
|
18,6
|
5 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
8:49,6 | 7:21,0 | 17:01,0 |
|
26 |
41 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
33:12,5 |
2:57,6
|
2:57,3
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:27,9 | 7:39,6 | 16:05,0 |
|
27 |
3 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
33:12,9 |
2:58,0
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
9:12,6 | 7:43,6 | 16:16,7 |
|
28 |
45 |
|
Karl Friedrich Beck |
|
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
33:21,2 |
3:06,3
|
3:06,0
|
8,3
|
9 |
|
|
Sebastian Kröniger |
Msc Bayreuth |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:08,6 | 8:36,2 | 15:36,4 |
|
29 |
2 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
33:22,7 |
3:07,8
|
9,8
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:03,9 | 7:46,7 | 16:32,1 |
|
30 |
94 |
|
Tommy Sjödin |
SHRA Sundsvall |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
33:56,3 |
3:41,4
|
|
33,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
142 |
|
|
|
9:25,5 | 7:51,9 | 16:38,9 |
|
31 |
56 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
34:00,1 |
3:45,2
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Roffe Brandberg |
|
|
Cortina GTS |
|
|
|
9:11,9 | 7:54,0 | 16:54,2 |
|
32 |
74 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
34:22,7 |
4:07,8
|
1:29,7
|
22,6
|
2 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Forslund |
MSK Hammaren |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Sargitum Consulting AB |
9:37,9 | 7:54,0 | 16:50,8 |
|
33 |
30 |
|
Håkan Henriksson |
Offerdals MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
34:27,5 |
4:12,6
|
4:05,3
|
4,8
|
6 |
|
|
Sören Hedlund |
Offrdals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:30,1 | 8:05,5 | 16:51,9 |
|
34 |
59 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
34:30,8 |
4:15,9
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Br Stighs Åkeri AB |
9:54,0 | 7:59,9 | 16:36,9 |
|
35 |
66 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Opel |
34:34,7 |
4:19,8
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Wilhelmsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Manta |
|
|
|
9:37,8 | 8:10,5 | 16:46,4 |
|
36 |
1 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
34:41,7 |
4:26,8
|
1:28,8
|
7,0
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:17,3 | 7:54,4 | 17:30,0 |
|
37 |
58 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
34:46,8 |
4:31,9
|
16,0
|
5,1
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
Västerås MS |
|
122 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
9:36,4 | 8:10,3 | 17:00,1 |
|
38 |
61 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Ford |
35:10,0 |
4:55,1
|
39,2
|
23,2
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
9:35,6 | 8:03,4 | 17:31,0 |
|
39 |
67 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
35:17,4 |
5:02,5
|
3:15,1
|
7,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Hasselskog |
Jämtlands MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
9:53,2 | 7:57,8 | 17:26,4 |
|
40 |
44 |
|
Billy Söderin |
Krokoms MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
35:34,2 |
5:19,3
|
5:19,0
|
16,8
|
10 |
|
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nordjämten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:15,9 | 8:08,1 | 17:10,2 |
|
41 |
65 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
35:57,8 |
5:42,9
|
1:23,1
|
23,6
|
2 |
|
|
Fritjof Wikström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
10:06,4 | 8:21,9 | 17:29,5 |
|
42 |
25 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
36:18,9 |
6:04,0
|
5:56,7
|
21,1
|
7 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:39,0 | 7:20,0 | 20:19,9 |
|
43 |
63 |
|
Per Fagerström |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
36:34,2 |
6:19,3
|
1:59,5
|
15,3
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Thyr |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
142 |
|
|
|
10:08,1 | 8:14,5 | 18:11,6 |
|
44 |
57 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
36:53,1 |
6:38,2
|
2:22,3
|
18,9
|
4 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Basjkir hästar Hammarbygård |
10:23,0 | 8:36,1 | 17:54,0 |
|
45 |
52 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
39:00,6 |
8:45,7
|
5:00,5
|
2:07,5
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Ahlgren |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
10:58,5 | 9:06,8 | 18:55,3 |
|
46 |
55 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
39:10,3 |
8:55,4
|
5:10,2
|
9,7
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Strömsnes |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
10:03,2 | 8:31,9 | 20:35,2 |
|
47 |
19 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
40:07,7 |
9:52,8
|
9:52,8
|
57,4
|
11 |
|
|
Timmy Berntsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:22,8 | 16:37,5 | 15:07,4 |
|
48 |
70 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
40:18,5 |
10:03,6
|
8:16,2
|
10,8
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
9:04,4 | 14:47,3 | 16:26,8 |
|
49 |
51 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
41:55,8 |
11:40,9
|
|
1:37,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
11:49,0 | 9:41,7 | 20:25,1 |
|
50 |
50 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
42:14,8 |
11:59,9
|
|
19,0
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
11:54,4 | 9:31,1 | 20:49,3 |
|
51 |
62 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
49:59,1 |
19:44,2
|
15:24,4
|
7:44,3
|
4 |
|
|
Lisbeth Johansson |
SMK Arboga |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rally Team |
14:06,6 | 11:29,4 | 24:23,1 |
|
52 |
76 |
|
Roger Ramsell |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
52:30,3 |
22:15,4
|
19:37,3
|
2:31,2
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Eriksson |
Offerdals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:36,5 | 25:18,8 | 17:35,0 |
|
53 |
13 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:24:11,2 |
53:56,3
|
|
31:40,9
|
12 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:33,9 | 7:09,6 | 1:08:27,7 |
|
54 |
26 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:51:57,9 |
1:21:43,0
|
1:21:35,7
|
27:46,7
|
8 |
|
|
Crister Carlström |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:03,8 | 7:50,4 | 1:35:03,7 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|