2015-01-31
Härjedalsbrickan Lördag
Official final
After SS 2
62 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
18 |
|
Thomas Lahti |
NMS Boden |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:21,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Wikström |
Kalix MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:19,1 | 7:02,8 |
|
2 |
33 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:24,6 |
2,7
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:21,2 | 7:03,4 |
|
3 |
21 |
|
Fredrik Jonasson |
Krokoms MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:26,4 |
4,5
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:19,6 | 7:06,8 |
|
4 |
10 |
|
Lars Johansson |
NMS Boden |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:28,9 |
7,0
|
7,0
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Mathias Smedberg |
NMS Boden |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:27,3 | 7:01,6 |
|
5 |
16 |
|
Erik Karlström |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:32,3 |
10,4
|
10,4
|
3,4
|
3 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:26,4 | 7:05,9 |
|
6 |
22 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:33,5 |
11,6
|
7,1
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:25,5 | 7:08,0 |
|
7 |
17 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:37,0 |
15,1
|
15,1
|
3,5
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:29,4 | 7:07,6 |
|
8 |
20 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:41,5 |
19,6
|
15,1
|
4,5
|
3 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:27,2 | 7:14,3 |
|
9 |
32 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:41,9 |
20,0
|
17,3
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Filip Wernefur |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:31,1 | 7:10,8 |
|
10 |
13 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:43,5 |
21,6
|
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:33,9 | 7:09,6 |
|
11 |
14 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:43,6 |
21,7
|
21,7
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:35,9 | 7:07,7 |
|
12 |
12 |
|
Christer Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:49,0 |
27,1
|
27,1
|
5,4
|
7 |
|
|
Marie-Louise Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:35,4 | 7:13,6 |
|
13 |
8 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:49,6 |
27,7
|
27,7
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Alf Jonsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:35,3 | 7:14,3 |
|
14 |
5 |
|
Martin Eriksson |
Stuguns MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:53,3 |
31,4
|
31,4
|
3,7
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Gunnarsson |
Stuguns MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:36,4 | 7:16,9 |
|
15 |
36 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:54,6 |
32,7
|
30,0
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Andve Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:33,2 | 7:21,4 |
|
16 |
29 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Vännäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:54,7 |
32,8
|
28,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Johnson |
Vännäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:33,6 | 7:21,1 |
|
17 |
24 |
|
Henrik Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:57,0 |
35,1
|
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:39,4 | 7:17,6 |
|
18 |
37 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:57,5 |
35,6
|
32,9
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: KYRK MOTORSPORT.SE |
8:41,5 | 7:16,0 |
|
19 |
25 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:59,0 |
37,1
|
32,6
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:39,0 | 7:20,0 |
|
20 |
15 |
|
Jochen Walther |
VOC Germany |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:59,3 |
37,4
|
37,4
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
SFG |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: SFG Lippe e.V. im ADAC |
8:41,0 | 7:18,3 |
|
21 |
11 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:07,1 |
45,2
|
45,2
|
7,8
|
11 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands M-k |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:40,1 | 7:27,0 |
|
22 |
38 |
|
Fredrik Hagelin |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:07,2 |
45,3
|
42,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:45,0 | 7:22,2 |
|
23 |
39 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:08,7 |
46,8
|
44,1
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:45,9 | 7:22,8 |
|
24 |
43 |
|
Simon Olsson |
Vännäs MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:08,8 |
46,9
|
44,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Fahlesson |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team LTS Reklam |
8:46,1 | 7:22,7 |
|
25 |
28 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:10,6 |
48,7
|
44,2
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
8:49,6 | 7:21,0 |
|
26 |
72 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
16:12,8 |
50,9
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Janne Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
8:40,2 | 7:32,6 |
|
27 |
34 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:18,0 |
56,1
|
53,4
|
5,2
|
8 |
|
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:46,7 | 7:31,3 |
|
28 |
35 |
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:24,0 |
1:02,1
|
59,4
|
6,0
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Ericson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:51,7 | 7:32,3 |
|
29 |
71 |
|
Kenneth Kilheim |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
16:24,5 |
1:02,6
|
11,7
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
9:02,6 | 7:21,9 |
|
30 |
7 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:24,6 |
1:02,7
|
1:02,7
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:58,5 | 7:26,1 |
|
31 |
6 |
|
Mattias Lönn |
Offerdals MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:32,8 |
1:10,9
|
1:10,9
|
8,2
|
13 |
|
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:13,6 | 7:19,2 |
|
32 |
60 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
16:38,3 |
1:16,4
|
|
5,5
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Olhem |
Bollnäs MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
9:03,9 | 7:34,4 |
|
33 |
75 |
|
Kurre Ljung |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
16:50,0 |
1:28,1
|
|
11,7
|
1 |
|
|
Roland Karlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
9:14,8 | 7:35,2 |
|
34 |
2 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:50,6 |
1:28,7
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:03,9 | 7:46,7 |
|
35 |
26 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:54,2 |
1:32,3
|
1:27,8
|
3,6
|
8 |
|
|
Crister Carlström |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:03,8 | 7:50,4 |
|
36 |
3 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:56,2 |
1:34,3
|
5,6
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
9:12,6 | 7:43,6 |
|
37 |
56 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
17:05,9 |
1:44,0
|
|
9,7
|
1 |
|
|
Roffe Brandberg |
|
|
Cortina GTS |
|
|
|
9:11,9 | 7:54,0 |
|
38 |
41 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:07,5 |
1:45,6
|
1:42,9
|
1,6
|
10 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:27,9 | 7:39,6 |
|
39 |
1 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
17:11,7 |
1:49,8
|
21,1
|
4,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:17,3 | 7:54,4 |
|
40 |
94 |
|
Tommy Sjödin |
SHRA Sundsvall |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
17:17,4 |
1:55,5
|
|
5,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
142 |
|
|
|
9:25,5 | 7:51,9 |
|
41 |
73 |
|
Anders Frisk |
SMK Sala |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
17:28,5 |
2:06,6
|
38,5
|
11,1
|
2 |
|
|
Sofia Ydrefalk |
Laxå MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:54,8 | 8:33,7 |
|
42 |
74 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
17:31,9 |
2:10,0
|
41,9
|
3,4
|
3 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Forslund |
MSK Hammaren |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Sargitum Consulting AB |
9:37,9 | 7:54,0 |
|
43 |
30 |
|
Håkan Henriksson |
Offerdals MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:35,6 |
2:13,7
|
2:09,2
|
3,7
|
9 |
|
|
Sören Hedlund |
Offrdals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:30,1 | 8:05,5 |
|
44 |
61 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Ford |
17:39,0 |
2:17,1
|
1:00,7
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
9:35,6 | 8:03,4 |
|
45 |
45 |
|
Karl Friedrich Beck |
|
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:44,8 |
2:22,9
|
2:20,2
|
5,8
|
11 |
|
|
Sebastian Kröniger |
Msc Bayreuth |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:08,6 | 8:36,2 |
|
46 |
58 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
17:46,7 |
2:24,8
|
1:08,4
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
Västerås MS |
|
122 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
9:36,4 | 8:10,3 |
|
47 |
66 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Opel |
17:48,3 |
2:26,4
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Wilhelmsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Manta |
|
|
|
9:37,8 | 8:10,5 |
|
48 |
67 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
17:51,0 |
2:29,1
|
1:38,2
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Hasselskog |
Jämtlands MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
9:53,2 | 7:57,8 |
|
49 |
59 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
17:53,9 |
2:32,0
|
1:15,6
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Br Stighs Åkeri AB |
9:54,0 | 7:59,9 |
|
50 |
63 |
|
Per Fagerström |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
18:22,6 |
3:00,7
|
34,3
|
28,7
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Thyr |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
142 |
|
|
|
10:08,1 | 8:14,5 |
|
51 |
44 |
|
Billy Söderin |
Krokoms MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:24,0 |
3:02,1
|
2:59,4
|
1,4
|
12 |
|
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nordjämten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:15,9 | 8:08,1 |
|
52 |
65 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
18:28,3 |
3:06,4
|
40,0
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Fritjof Wikström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
10:06,4 | 8:21,9 |
|
53 |
55 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
18:35,1 |
3:13,2
|
1:29,2
|
6,8
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Strömsnes |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
10:03,2 | 8:31,9 |
|
54 |
57 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
18:59,1 |
3:37,2
|
2:20,8
|
24,0
|
5 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Basjkir hästar Hammarbygård |
10:23,0 | 8:36,1 |
|
55 |
52 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
20:05,3 |
4:43,4
|
2:59,4
|
1:06,2
|
3 |
|
|
Rolf Ahlgren |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
10:58,5 | 9:06,8 |
|
56 |
50 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
21:25,5 |
6:03,6
|
|
1:20,2
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
11:54,4 | 9:31,1 |
|
57 |
51 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
21:30,7 |
6:08,8
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
11:49,0 | 9:41,7 |
|
58 |
70 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
23:51,7 |
8:29,8
|
7:38,9
|
2:21,0
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
9:04,4 | 14:47,3 |
|
59 |
19 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:00,3 |
9:38,4
|
9:38,4
|
1:08,6
|
14 |
|
|
Timmy Berntsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:22,8 | 16:37,5 |
|
60 |
62 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
25:36,0 |
10:14,1
|
7:47,7
|
35,7
|
4 |
|
|
Lisbeth Johansson |
SMK Arboga |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rally Team |
14:06,6 | 11:29,4 |
|
61 |
76 |
|
Roger Ramsell |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
34:55,3 |
19:33,4
|
18:05,3
|
9:19,3
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Eriksson |
Offerdals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:36,5 | 25:18,8 |
|
62 |
68 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
38:25,5 |
23:03,6
|
22:12,7
|
3:30,2
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
8:48,8 | 29:36,7 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|