2015-01-31
Härjedalsbrickan Lördag
Official final
After SS 1
63 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
18 |
|
Thomas Lahti |
NMS Boden |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:19,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Wikström |
Kalix MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
21 |
|
Fredrik Jonasson |
Krokoms MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:19,6 |
0,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
33 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:21,2 |
2,1
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
19 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:22,8 |
3,7
|
3,7
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Timmy Berntsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
22 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:25,5 |
6,4
|
5,9
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
16 |
|
Erik Karlström |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:26,4 |
7,3
|
7,3
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
20 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:27,2 |
8,1
|
7,6
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
10 |
|
Lars Johansson |
NMS Boden |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:27,3 |
8,2
|
8,2
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mathias Smedberg |
NMS Boden |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
17 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:29,4 |
10,3
|
10,3
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
32 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:31,1 |
12,0
|
9,9
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Filip Wernefur |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
36 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:33,2 |
14,1
|
12,0
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Andve Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
29 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Vännäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:33,6 |
14,5
|
14,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Johnson |
Vännäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:33,9 |
14,8
|
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
8 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:35,3 |
16,2
|
16,2
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Alf Jonsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
12 |
|
Christer Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:35,4 |
16,3
|
16,3
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Marie-Louise Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
14 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:35,9 |
16,8
|
16,8
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
5 |
|
Martin Eriksson |
Stuguns MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:36,4 |
17,3
|
17,3
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Gunnarsson |
Stuguns MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
25 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:39,0 |
19,9
|
19,4
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
24 |
|
Henrik Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:39,4 |
20,3
|
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
11 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:40,1 |
21,0
|
21,0
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands M-k |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
72 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
8:40,2 |
21,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Janne Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
15 |
|
Jochen Walther |
VOC Germany |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:41,0 |
21,9
|
21,9
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
SFG |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: SFG Lippe e.V. im ADAC |
|
|
23 |
37 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:41,5 |
22,4
|
20,3
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: KYRK MOTORSPORT.SE |
|
|
24 |
38 |
|
Fredrik Hagelin |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:45,0 |
25,9
|
23,8
|
3,5
|
5 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
39 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:45,9 |
26,8
|
24,7
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
43 |
|
Simon Olsson |
Vännäs MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:46,1 |
27,0
|
24,9
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Fahlesson |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team LTS Reklam |
|
|
27 |
34 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:46,7 |
27,6
|
25,5
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
68 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
8:48,8 |
29,7
|
8,6
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
28 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:49,6 |
30,5
|
30,0
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
30 |
35 |
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:51,7 |
32,6
|
30,5
|
2,1
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Ericson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
73 |
|
Anders Frisk |
SMK Sala |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
8:54,8 |
35,7
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Sofia Ydrefalk |
Laxå MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
7 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:58,5 |
39,4
|
39,4
|
3,7
|
13 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
71 |
|
Kenneth Kilheim |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
9:02,6 |
43,5
|
22,4
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
26 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:03,8 |
44,7
|
44,2
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Crister Carlström |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:03,9 |
44,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
60 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
9:03,9 |
44,8
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Olhem |
Bollnäs MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
70 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
9:04,4 |
45,3
|
24,2
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
45 |
|
Karl Friedrich Beck |
|
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:08,6 |
49,5
|
47,4
|
4,2
|
10 |
|
|
Sebastian Kröniger |
Msc Bayreuth |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
56 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
9:11,9 |
52,8
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Roffe Brandberg |
|
|
Cortina GTS |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
3 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:12,6 |
53,5
|
8,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
|
|
41 |
6 |
|
Mattias Lönn |
Offerdals MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:13,6 |
54,5
|
54,5
|
1,0
|
14 |
|
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
75 |
|
Kurre Ljung |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
9:14,8 |
55,7
|
20,0
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Roland Karlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
1 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:17,3 |
58,2
|
13,4
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
94 |
|
Tommy Sjödin |
SHRA Sundsvall |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:25,5 |
1:06,4
|
|
8,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
41 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:27,9 |
1:08,8
|
1:06,7
|
2,4
|
11 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
27 |
|
Andreas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:29,3 |
1:10,2
|
1:09,7
|
1,4
|
9 |
|
|
Pär Sundqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
30 |
|
Håkan Henriksson |
Offerdals MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:30,1 |
1:11,0
|
1:10,5
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Sören Hedlund |
Offrdals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
61 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Ford |
9:35,6 |
1:16,5
|
31,7
|
5,5
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
58 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
9:36,4 |
1:17,3
|
32,5
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
Västerås MS |
|
122 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
50 |
76 |
|
Roger Ramsell |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
9:36,5 |
1:17,4
|
41,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Eriksson |
Offerdals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
66 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Opel |
9:37,8 |
1:18,7
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Wilhelmsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Manta |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
74 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
9:37,9 |
1:18,8
|
43,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Forslund |
MSK Hammaren |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Sargitum Consulting AB |
|
|
53 |
67 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
9:53,2 |
1:34,1
|
1:13,0
|
15,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Hasselskog |
Jämtlands MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
59 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
9:54,0 |
1:34,9
|
50,1
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Br Stighs Åkeri AB |
|
|
55 |
55 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
10:03,2 |
1:44,1
|
51,3
|
9,2
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Strömsnes |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
65 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
10:06,4 |
1:47,3
|
28,6
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Fritjof Wikström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
63 |
|
Per Fagerström |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
10:08,1 |
1:49,0
|
30,3
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Thyr |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
44 |
|
Billy Söderin |
Krokoms MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
10:15,9 |
1:56,8
|
1:54,7
|
7,8
|
12 |
|
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nordjämten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
57 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
10:23,0 |
2:03,9
|
1:19,1
|
7,1
|
5 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Basjkir hästar Hammarbygård |
|
|
60 |
52 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
10:58,5 |
2:39,4
|
1:46,6
|
35,5
|
3 |
|
|
Rolf Ahlgren |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
51 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
11:49,0 |
3:29,9
|
|
50,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
50 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
11:54,4 |
3:35,3
|
|
5,4
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
62 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
14:06,6 |
5:47,5
|
4:28,8
|
2:12,2
|
4 |
|
|
Lisbeth Johansson |
SMK Arboga |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rally Team |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|