2014-09-13
EMK Kannan
Official final
After SS 3
79 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
61 |
|
Jan-Olof Marklund |
Umeå AK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Lancia |
18:51,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Micael Eriksson |
Vännäs MK |
|
Integrale16v |
|
|
|
3:44,7 | 12:44,1 | 2:22,3 |
|
2 |
59 |
|
Mattias Rönnkvist |
Vännäs MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:01,4 |
10,3
|
10,3
|
10,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Úmeå AK |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
3:46,2 | 12:48,3 | 2:26,9 |
|
3 |
79 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
19:04,3 |
13,2
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Mörn Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:47,5 | 12:50,8 | 2:26,0 |
|
4 |
81 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
19:06,8 |
15,7
|
2,5
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
Gnesta MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
3:49,3 | 12:50,3 | 2:27,2 |
|
5 |
68 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
19:19,2 |
28,1
|
14,9
|
12,4
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gestrike RT |
|
Golf Kit Car |
|
|
Applicant: Tältproffsen i Eskilstuna |
3:53,1 | 12:56,9 | 2:29,2 |
|
6 |
74 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:30,0 |
38,9
|
25,7
|
10,8
|
4 |
|
|
Terje Plomèn |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:50,7 | 13:11,8 | 2:27,5 |
|
7 |
69 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:31,9 |
40,8
|
27,6
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:51,9 | 13:10,8 | 2:29,2 |
|
8 |
80 |
|
Daniel Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
19:32,8 |
41,7
|
28,5
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Pelle Wilén |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
3:55,1 | 13:11,0 | 2:26,7 |
|
9 |
92 |
|
Calle Svennestam |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:36,8 |
45,7
|
|
4,0
|
1 |
|
|
Micke Westling |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:56,7 | 13:09,3 | 2:30,8 |
|
10 |
82 |
|
Peter Liwell |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
19:37,5 |
46,4
|
33,2
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Wallin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se |
3:54,3 | 13:13,8 | 2:29,4 |
|
11 |
64 |
|
Marcus Gerdåker |
Katrineholms MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
19:42,7 |
51,6
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mathias Johnsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
3:58,9 | 13:08,2 | 2:35,6 |
|
12 |
73 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:44,0 |
52,9
|
39,7
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:01,9 | 13:08,5 | 2:33,6 |
|
13 |
58 |
|
Roger Brenemark |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
19:47,2 |
56,1
|
56,1
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Haninge MK |
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
|
3:53,7 | 13:23,7 | 2:29,8 |
|
14 |
86 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:49,6 |
58,5
|
12,8
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
3:57,1 | 13:15,5 | 2:37,0 |
|
15 |
84 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
Kolsva MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:04,1 |
1:13,0
|
27,3
|
14,5
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:00,2 | 13:29,7 | 2:34,2 |
|
16 |
11 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
20:05,7 |
1:14,6
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK |
4:02,9 | 13:26,4 | 2:36,4 |
|
17 |
83 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:11,2 |
1:20,1
|
1:06,9
|
5,5
|
9 |
|
|
Carl-Gustav Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:59,8 | 13:35,2 | 2:36,2 |
|
18 |
78 |
|
Kjell Friberg |
KAK Motorsport |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
20:12,1 |
1:21,0
|
1:07,8
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Jan Östh |
KAK Motorsport |
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
|
4:00,8 | 13:29,4 | 2:41,9 |
|
19 |
21 |
|
Fredrik Jonasson |
Krokoms MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
20:16,5 |
1:25,4
|
|
4,4
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Garli |
Stuguns MK |
|
744 |
|
|
|
4:07,3 | 13:29,5 | 2:39,7 |
|
20 |
12 |
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
20:19,9 |
1:28,8
|
14,2
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:06,4 | 13:34,2 | 2:39,3 |
|
21 |
77 |
|
Anton Hager Bernats |
Örsundsbro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
20:25,1 |
1:34,0
|
1:20,8
|
5,2
|
11 |
|
|
Henrik Hedlund |
Huddinge MK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
4:07,1 | 13:38,2 | 2:39,8 |
|
22 |
76 |
|
Ragnar Öknegård |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:29,7 |
1:38,6
|
1:25,4
|
4,6
|
12 |
|
|
Crister Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:08,3 | 13:42,8 | 2:38,6 |
|
23 |
5 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
20:32,7 |
1:41,6
|
27,0
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Svensson Racing |
4:10,9 | 13:43,5 | 2:38,3 |
|
24 |
13 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
20:34,1 |
1:43,0
|
17,6
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:09,0 | 13:46,4 | 2:38,7 |
|
25 |
88 |
|
Christer Uddberg |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
20:36,0 |
1:44,9
|
59,2
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Kenneth Stenberg |
SMK Vingåker |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4:09,6 | 13:47,8 | 2:38,6 |
|
26 |
34 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
20:40,7 |
1:49,6
|
|
4,7
|
1 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
740 |
|
|
|
4:09,2 | 13:48,6 | 2:42,9 |
|
27 |
16 |
|
Erik Karlström |
Nässjö MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
20:41,9 |
1:50,8
|
25,4
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Söderqvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:09,3 | 13:51,8 | 2:40,8 |
|
27 |
53 |
|
Markus Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
A/B-förare 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
20:41,9 |
1:50,8
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Steen |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
|
4:10,6 | 13:50,0 | 2:41,3 |
|
29 |
14 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
20:42,2 |
1:51,1
|
25,7
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
4:07,2 | 13:55,5 | 2:39,5 |
|
30 |
51 |
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
20:42,5 |
1:51,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Markus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
|
Vectra |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
4:08,4 | 13:51,0 | 2:43,1 |
|
31 |
90 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:42,8 |
1:51,7
|
1:06,0
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:23,5 | 13:42,7 | 2:36,6 |
|
32 |
17 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
20:45,1 |
1:54,0
|
28,6
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Arvidsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:12,1 | 13:49,6 | 2:43,4 |
|
33 |
25 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
20:48,8 |
1:57,7
|
32,3
|
3,7
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Falköping MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
4:12,4 | 13:53,4 | 2:43,0 |
|
34 |
18 |
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
20:50,4 |
1:59,3
|
33,9
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: www.terrazzo.se |
4:10,0 | 13:58,7 | 2:41,7 |
|
35 |
35 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
20:53,6 |
2:02,5
|
12,9
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:13,5 | 13:57,2 | 2:42,9 |
|
36 |
19 |
|
Andreas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
20:55,5 |
2:04,4
|
39,0
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Pär Sundqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:13,7 | 13:59,0 | 2:42,8 |
|
37 |
9 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
20:55,7 |
2:04,6
|
50,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
4:12,3 | 14:01,9 | 2:41,5 |
|
38 |
4 |
|
Andreas Pettersson |
MSK Hammaren |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
20:57,0 |
2:05,9
|
51,3
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Linus Pichler |
MSK Hammaren |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:15,3 | 14:01,6 | 2:40,1 |
|
39 |
75 |
|
Roger Clefberg |
Västerås MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
20:59,1 |
2:08,0
|
1:54,8
|
2,1
|
13 |
|
|
Stefan Andersson |
Västerås MS |
|
205 |
|
|
|
4:18,7 | 14:00,5 | 2:39,9 |
|
40 |
15 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
21:00,9 |
2:09,8
|
44,4
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:15,4 | 14:04,8 | 2:40,7 |
|
41 |
33 |
|
Mikael Bodén |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
21:01,0 |
2:09,9
|
20,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:11,5 | 14:03,6 | 2:45,9 |
|
42 |
7 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
21:03,0 |
2:11,9
|
57,3
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:11,6 | 14:09,0 | 2:42,4 |
|
43 |
96 |
|
Stefan Packalen |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:04,9 |
2:13,8
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Siim |
SMK Södermanland |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
4:11,4 | 14:10,4 | 2:43,1 |
|
44 |
23 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
21:06,9 |
2:15,8
|
50,4
|
2,0
|
10 |
|
|
Patrik Hårdén |
Malungs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:13,4 | 14:10,9 | 2:42,6 |
|
45 |
97 |
|
Rasmus Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:08,1 |
2:17,0
|
3,2
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:11,3 | 14:14,9 | 2:41,9 |
|
46 |
48 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
A/B/C-förare Klassiker/Veteran/App. K -81 |
|
Opel |
21:14,9 |
2:23,8
|
|
6,8
|
1 |
|
|
Micael Gelin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
4:15,2 | 14:07,5 | 2:52,2 |
|
47 |
39 |
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
21:20,5 |
2:29,4
|
39,8
|
5,6
|
4 |
|
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:19,1 | 14:16,9 | 2:44,5 |
|
48 |
26 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
21:23,9 |
2:32,8
|
1:07,4
|
3,4
|
11 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:15,1 | 14:22,1 | 2:46,7 |
|
49 |
29 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
21:24,6 |
2:33,5
|
1:08,1
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Flens MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
4:20,2 | 14:21,9 | 2:42,5 |
|
50 |
27 |
|
Kristian Gustavsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
21:26,7 |
2:35,6
|
1:10,2
|
2,1
|
13 |
|
|
Björn Gustavsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: GUSTAVSSON MOTORSPORT |
4:16,8 | 14:22,8 | 2:47,1 |
|
51 |
8 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
21:28,9 |
2:37,8
|
1:23,2
|
2,2
|
7 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim.nu |
4:02,0 | 14:48,2 | 2:38,7 |
|
52 |
28 |
|
Jani Haiju |
Storfors MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
21:30,2 |
2:39,1
|
1:13,7
|
1,3
|
14 |
|
|
Jalo Haiju |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:20,2 | 14:23,6 | 2:46,4 |
|
53 |
38 |
|
André Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
21:34,1 |
2:43,0
|
53,4
|
3,9
|
5 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:20,1 | 14:27,9 | 2:46,1 |
|
54 |
10 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
21:34,4 |
2:43,3
|
1:28,7
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Koskela Golv & Bygg |
5:24,5 | 13:34,2 | 2:35,7 |
|
55 |
102 |
|
Michael Lundin |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
21:35,3 |
2:44,2
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Hellström |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
9000 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
4:25,8 | 14:24,4 | 2:45,1 |
|
56 |
89 |
|
Johan Dahlström |
Kolsva MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:36,6 |
2:45,5
|
1:59,8
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Karlsson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: SARGITUM CONSULTING AB |
4:23,3 | 14:22,8 | 2:50,5 |
|
57 |
32 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
21:38,6 |
2:47,5
|
1:22,1
|
2,0
|
15 |
|
|
Niclas Andersson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:16,8 | 14:27,0 | 2:54,8 |
|
58 |
43 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
21:45,2 |
2:54,1
|
1:04,5
|
6,6
|
6 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:17,8 | 14:38,0 | 2:49,4 |
|
59 |
63 |
|
Johan Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Audi |
21:46,6 |
2:55,5
|
2:03,9
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK |
|
S2 Quattro |
|
|
|
4:16,2 | 14:49,5 | 2:40,9 |
|
60 |
41 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
21:46,7 |
2:55,6
|
1:06,0
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:33,5 | 14:25,5 | 2:47,7 |
|
61 |
60 |
|
Tony Karlsson |
Flens MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
21:55,5 |
3:04,4
|
3:04,4
|
8,8
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Larsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Legacy |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
4:28,6 | 14:38,8 | 2:48,1 |
|
62 |
103 |
|
Jimmy Kullander |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
21:56,5 |
3:05,4
|
21,2
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Micke Widell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Jetta II |
|
|
|
4:29,5 | 14:35,6 | 2:51,4 |
|
63 |
52 |
|
David Roos |
Gnesta MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:11,6 |
3:20,5
|
1:29,1
|
15,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
4:23,7 | 14:10,6 | 3:37,3 |
|
64 |
36 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
22:12,8 |
3:21,7
|
1:32,1
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:32,3 | 14:44,3 | 2:56,2 |
|
65 |
98 |
|
Jonas Bodin |
Grödinge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
22:19,1 |
3:28,0
|
1:14,2
|
6,3
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
306 |
|
|
|
4:44,2 | 14:41,4 | 2:53,5 |
|
66 |
24 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
22:21,7 |
3:30,6
|
2:05,2
|
2,6
|
16 |
|
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:52,0 | 14:38,4 | 2:51,3 |
|
67 |
3 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:40,6 |
3:49,5
|
|
18,9
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:33,3 | 15:08,2 | 2:59,1 |
|
68 |
99 |
|
Tony Rämsten |
Gnesta MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
22:46,1 |
3:55,0
|
1:41,2
|
5,5
|
4 |
|
|
Ricard Gelin |
Gnesta MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
4:39,2 | 15:16,2 | 2:50,7 |
|
69 |
1 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:52,7 |
4:01,6
|
12,1
|
6,6
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
4:42,1 | 15:11,0 | 2:59,6 |
|
70 |
101 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:12,8 |
4:21,7
|
1:37,5
|
20,1
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:38,5 | 15:24,4 | 3:09,9 |
|
71 |
66 |
|
Björn Compier |
Linköpings MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Lancia |
23:22,8 |
4:31,7
|
3:40,1
|
10,0
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Lindgren |
Värmdö Motorklubb |
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
4:41,8 | 15:31,0 | 3:10,0 |
|
72 |
105 |
|
Peter Rydholm |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Mazda |
23:35,1 |
4:44,0
|
1:59,8
|
12,3
|
4 |
|
|
Per Erik Andersson |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
4:51,7 | 15:36,5 | 3:06,9 |
|
73 |
45 |
|
Peter Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
23:42,3 |
4:51,2
|
3:01,6
|
7,2
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Ryrvall |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:56,4 | 15:34,3 | 3:11,6 |
|
74 |
2 |
|
Sebastian Orava |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
23:43,8 |
4:52,7
|
1:03,2
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Reino Orava |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:49,9 | 15:48,1 | 3:05,8 |
|
75 |
50 |
|
Tomas Ragnarsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B/C-förare Klassiker/Veteran/App. K -81 |
|
VW |
23:46,9 |
4:55,8
|
2:32,0
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Katrin Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
1303s |
|
|
|
4:48,1 | 15:44,0 | 3:14,8 |
|
76 |
49 |
|
Larsove Runeson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B/C-förare Klassiker/Veteran/App. K -81 |
|
Saab |
24:16,3 |
5:25,2
|
3:01,4
|
29,4
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Runeson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
4:56,1 | 16:07,5 | 3:12,7 |
|
77 |
30 |
|
Anders Höjman |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
24:18,6 |
5:27,5
|
4:02,1
|
2,3
|
17 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:50,5 | 16:17,0 | 3:11,1 |
|
78 |
201 |
|
Mathias Berg |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
25:41,7 |
6:50,6
|
4:06,4
|
1:23,1
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Bergström |
MK Team Westom |
|
Corsa Sport |
|
|
|
5:11,7 | 17:09,6 | 3:20,4 |
|
79 |
40 |
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD |
|
Volvo |
1:12:39,0 |
53:47,9
|
51:58,3
|
46:57,3
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:10,2 | 25:02,1 | 43:26,7 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|