2014-08-30
Västrallyt
Official final
After SS 3
157 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
42 |
|
Mats Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:41,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Kurten |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
1:47,4 | 7:00,1 | 8:53,7 |
|
2 |
36 |
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:42,5 |
1,3
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
1:46,0 | 6:58,2 | 8:58,3 |
|
3 |
40 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:57,1 |
15,9
|
15,9
|
14,6
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Evo VIII |
|
|
|
1:50,0 | 7:05,4 | 9:01,7 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:11,3 |
30,1
|
|
14,2
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
1:48,1 | 7:09,1 | 9:14,1 |
|
5 |
38 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skara MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
18:12,6 |
31,4
|
31,4
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
1:52,2 | 7:09,1 | 9:11,3 |
|
6 |
1 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
18:12,8 |
31,6
|
1,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Ida Hegge |
Vara MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB |
1:50,0 | 7:11,0 | 9:11,8 |
|
7 |
44 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
18:14,7 |
33,5
|
33,5
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
1:50,7 | 7:08,8 | 9:15,2 |
|
8 |
10 |
|
Peter Zachrisson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:26,0 |
44,8
|
14,7
|
11,3
|
3 |
|
|
Christina Cebers |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:52,7 | 7:23,3 | 9:10,0 |
|
9 |
8 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
18:28,9 |
47,7
|
17,6
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:52,1 | 7:19,0 | 9:17,8 |
|
10 |
47 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
18:29,6 |
48,4
|
48,4
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
1:52,1 | 7:18,2 | 9:19,3 |
|
11 |
3 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
18:34,7 |
53,5
|
23,4
|
5,1
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Mörn Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:52,9 | 7:19,9 | 9:21,9 |
|
12 |
37 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:35,1 |
53,9
|
53,9
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
1:49,9 | 7:18,3 | 9:26,9 |
|
13 |
9 |
|
Jonas Johansson |
MK Ran Askersund |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
18:36,3 |
55,1
|
25,0
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Malin Strömberg |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
1:53,4 | 7:17,1 | 9:25,8 |
|
14 |
7 |
|
Max Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:40,1 |
58,9
|
28,8
|
3,8
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:52,1 | 7:24,3 | 9:23,7 |
|
15 |
113 |
|
Tomas Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
Appendix K 72-81 |
|
Volvo |
18:40,5 |
59,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Tony Carlsson |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:52,8 | 7:25,1 | 9:22,6 |
|
16 |
28 |
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:42,3 |
1:01,1
|
31,0
|
1,8
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:52,7 | 7:20,6 | 9:29,0 |
|
17 |
89 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:42,4 |
1:01,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:50,9 | 7:19,1 | 9:32,4 |
|
18 |
27 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:51,1 |
1:09,9
|
39,8
|
8,7
|
9 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
1:56,6 | 7:28,9 | 9:25,6 |
|
19 |
13 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:51,2 |
1:10,0
|
39,9
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Terje Plomèn |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
240 Evo |
|
|
|
1:53,1 | 7:27,9 | 9:30,2 |
|
20 |
16 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:51,5 |
1:10,3
|
40,2
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 GL |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå |
1:54,0 | 7:30,7 | 9:26,8 |
|
21 |
22 |
|
Jonathan Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:52,2 |
1:11,0
|
40,9
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:53,5 | 7:29,0 | 9:29,7 |
|
22 |
102 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
18:54,2 |
1:13,0
|
11,8
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Kristian Floren |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
1:51,5 | 7:24,9 | 9:37,8 |
|
23 |
18 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:55,1 |
1:13,9
|
43,8
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:55,0 | 7:28,8 | 9:31,3 |
|
24 |
5 |
|
Philip Haag |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
18:55,5 |
1:14,3
|
44,2
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
DS3 R3 |
|
|
|
1:52,8 | 7:32,3 | 9:30,4 |
|
25 |
86 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:56,4 |
1:15,2
|
14,0
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:53,6 | 7:28,3 | 9:34,5 |
|
26 |
87 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:00,7 |
1:19,5
|
18,3
|
4,3
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
1:55,8 | 7:33,1 | 9:31,8 |
|
27 |
100 |
|
Stefan Carling |
Toarps MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:03,2 |
1:22,0
|
20,8
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Tholander |
Toarps MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:53,9 | 7:27,8 | 9:41,5 |
|
28 |
4 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
19:03,5 |
1:22,3
|
52,2
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
DS3 R3 |
|
|
|
1:55,3 | 7:31,3 | 9:36,9 |
|
29 |
105 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:04,5 |
1:23,3
|
22,1
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Vallin |
Göteborgs MF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:53,2 | 7:29,5 | 9:41,8 |
|
30 |
26 |
|
Thomas Hegge |
Alingsås MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:06,2 |
1:25,0
|
54,9
|
1,7
|
16 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:53,5 | 7:32,7 | 9:40,0 |
|
31 |
116 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
Appendix K 72-81 |
|
Porsche |
19:11,0 |
1:29,8
|
30,5
|
4,8
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
1:56,3 | 7:36,6 | 9:38,1 |
|
32 |
80 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Älvbygdens MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:14,4 |
1:33,2
|
|
3,4
|
1 |
|
|
Roger Lindblad |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
1:57,3 | 7:25,2 | 9:51,9 |
|
33 |
11 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:15,0 |
1:33,8
|
1:03,7
|
0,6
|
17 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
944 |
|
|
|
1:53,1 | 7:33,2 | 9:48,7 |
|
34 |
39 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:20,6 |
1:39,4
|
1:39,4
|
5,6
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
1:53,7 | 7:31,8 | 9:55,1 |
|
35 |
17 |
|
Lasse Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
19:21,1 |
1:39,9
|
1:09,8
|
0,5
|
18 |
|
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Team SOLAB |
1:56,5 | 7:32,5 | 9:52,1 |
|
36 |
101 |
|
Patrik Werner |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:21,2 |
1:40,0
|
38,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Tobias Östling |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:54,1 | 7:40,2 | 9:46,9 |
|
37 |
144 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
19:22,7 |
1:41,5
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Gustafsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:56,4 | 7:46,4 | 9:39,9 |
|
38 |
135 |
|
Anton Janson |
Kinds MK |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
19:25,5 |
1:44,3
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
John Hedlund |
Toarps MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:57,2 | 7:33,2 | 9:55,1 |
|
39 |
142 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Ydre MK |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
19:25,6 |
1:44,4
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Ulf Johansson |
Ydre MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin & Service AB |
1:57,3 | 7:32,0 | 9:56,3 |
|
40 |
117 |
|
Bosse Warmenius |
Taxinge MK |
Appendix K 72-81 |
|
Ford |
19:28,3 |
1:47,1
|
47,8
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Ardryd |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi Racing |
1:58,3 | 7:44,5 | 9:45,5 |
|
41 |
118 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Appendix K 72-81 |
|
Volvo |
19:28,7 |
1:47,5
|
48,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Hillby |
Mölndals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:54,4 | 7:38,8 | 9:55,5 |
|
42 |
90 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:29,6 |
1:48,4
|
47,2
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:55,8 | 7:40,4 | 9:53,4 |
|
43 |
131 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
19:34,7 |
1:53,5
|
9,2
|
5,1
|
3 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:57,9 | 7:38,9 | 9:57,9 |
|
44 |
24 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:35,5 |
1:54,3
|
1:24,2
|
0,8
|
19 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Filipstads MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:00,1 | 7:39,9 | 9:55,5 |
|
45 |
33 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:36,4 |
1:55,2
|
1:25,1
|
0,9
|
20 |
|
|
Gunnar Floden |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:59,3 | 7:46,0 | 9:51,1 |
|
46 |
127 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
19:37,2 |
1:56,0
|
11,7
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:59,3 | 7:37,0 | 10:00,9 |
|
47 |
30 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:37,9 |
1:56,7
|
1:26,6
|
0,7
|
21 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:01,7 | 7:52,2 | 9:44,0 |
|
48 |
83 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:38,4 |
1:57,2
|
24,0
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Christoffer Svensson |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
2:01,2 | 7:46,7 | 9:50,5 |
|
49 |
92 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:39,2 |
1:58,0
|
56,8
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Leif Lindgren |
Kinds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:57,3 | 7:45,4 | 9:56,5 |
|
50 |
125 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
19:40,6 |
1:59,4
|
15,1
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:58,7 | 7:41,0 | 10:00,9 |
|
51 |
136 |
|
Henrik Nellis |
Kullings MS |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
19:42,3 |
2:01,1
|
16,8
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:58,3 | 7:43,5 | 10:00,5 |
|
52 |
91 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:44,8 |
2:03,6
|
1:02,4
|
2,5
|
10 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:58,6 | 7:42,0 | 10:04,2 |
|
53 |
157 |
|
Kim Johansen |
NMK Hadeland |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
19:45,9 |
2:04,7
|
23,2
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Lene Mari Aaserud |
NMK Hadeland |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
2:01,5 | 7:45,4 | 9:59,0 |
|
54 |
121 |
|
Øistein Solberg |
SMK Eda |
Appendix K 72-81 |
|
Ford |
19:47,4 |
2:06,2
|
1:06,9
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Eira Solberg |
Team Westom |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
2:01,1 | 7:46,1 | 10:00,2 |
|
55 |
137 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
19:48,6 |
2:07,4
|
23,1
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Fryksdalensbil AB |
2:02,2 | 7:39,1 | 10:07,3 |
|
55 |
138 |
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
19:48,6 |
2:07,4
|
23,1
|
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: www.terrazzo.se |
1:57,6 | 7:41,5 | 10:09,5 |
|
57 |
51 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
19:49,9 |
2:08,7
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
2:02,0 | 7:42,0 | 10:05,9 |
|
58 |
93 |
|
Thomas Bönnemark |
SMK Nyköping |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:52,1 |
2:10,9
|
1:09,7
|
2,2
|
11 |
|
|
Kenta Johansson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:58,5 | 7:49,0 | 10:04,6 |
|
59 |
115 |
|
Sten Larsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Appendix K 72-81 |
|
Opel |
19:52,4 |
2:11,2
|
1:11,9
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Birath |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:59,8 | 7:48,3 | 10:04,3 |
|
60 |
114 |
|
Anders Prick |
KAK |
Appendix K 72-81 |
|
Ford |
19:57,0 |
2:15,8
|
1:16,5
|
4,6
|
7 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Stenungsund |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
1:55,6 | 7:49,6 | 10:11,8 |
|
61 |
23 |
|
Kjell Friberg |
KAK Motorsport |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
19:58,5 |
2:17,3
|
1:47,2
|
1,5
|
22 |
|
|
Jan Östh |
KAK Motorsport |
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
|
2:02,6 | 7:57,8 | 9:58,1 |
|
62 |
81 |
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
19:59,2 |
2:18,0
|
44,8
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Strand |
Vara MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
2:00,6 | 7:40,6 | 10:18,0 |
|
63 |
132 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
19:59,3 |
2:18,1
|
33,8
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
1:55,7 | 7:48,1 | 10:15,5 |
|
64 |
140 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
19:59,7 |
2:18,5
|
34,2
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Motor-events.se |
2:02,6 | 7:48,3 | 10:08,8 |
|
65 |
95 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:01,6 |
2:20,4
|
1:19,2
|
1,9
|
12 |
|
|
Henrik Jacobsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:00,8 | 7:45,7 | 10:15,1 |
|
66 |
84 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp F FWD |
|
Volvo |
20:02,1 |
2:20,9
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
850 |
|
|
|
1:58,9 | 7:45,9 | 10:17,3 |
|
67 |
129 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
20:03,7 |
2:22,5
|
38,2
|
1,6
|
11 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:59,6 | 7:52,5 | 10:11,6 |
|
68 |
141 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
20:04,7 |
2:23,5
|
39,2
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Niclas Börjeson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:58,8 | 7:52,1 | 10:13,8 |
|
69 |
124 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
20:05,0 |
2:23,8
|
39,5
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Jonathan Lukacs |
Sotenäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
1:58,8 | 7:49,3 | 10:16,9 |
|
70 |
133 |
|
Lars-Magnus Persson |
MK Ratten |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
20:06,7 |
2:25,5
|
41,2
|
1,7
|
14 |
|
|
Peter Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:01,0 | 7:46,9 | 10:18,8 |
|
71 |
52 |
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
20:08,8 |
2:27,6
|
18,9
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Markus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
|
Vectra |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
2:02,5 | 7:52,7 | 10:13,6 |
|
72 |
82 |
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
20:09,0 |
2:27,8
|
54,6
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Sara Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Team Racepart Sweden |
2:01,4 | 7:58,5 | 10:09,1 |
|
73 |
170 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
20:09,4 |
2:28,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Dennis Larsson |
Lima MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: KYRK MOTORSPORT.SE |
2:02,8 | 7:49,4 | 10:17,2 |
|
74 |
155 |
|
Roger Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
20:09,8 |
2:28,6
|
47,1
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
2:00,4 | 7:50,9 | 10:18,5 |
|
75 |
163 |
|
Jesper Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
20:10,3 |
2:29,1
|
0,9
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Johansson |
SMK Trollhättsn |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:02,5 | 7:51,0 | 10:16,8 |
|
76 |
25 |
|
Per Löfqvist |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
20:11,4 |
2:30,2
|
2:00,1
|
1,1
|
23 |
|
|
Daniel Molin |
Skene MS |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
2:05,1 | 8:06,7 | 9:59,6 |
|
77 |
169 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
20:12,8 |
2:31,6
|
3,4
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Oskar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:03,2 | 7:53,8 | 10:15,8 |
|
78 |
108 |
|
Tomas H Olsson |
Åmåls MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:14,5 |
2:33,3
|
1:32,1
|
1,7
|
13 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Åmåls MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:05,7 | 7:58,2 | 10:10,6 |
|
79 |
166 |
|
Joakim Ewertsson |
SMK Örebro |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
20:17,1 |
2:35,9
|
7,7
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:00,5 | 7:53,6 | 10:23,0 |
|
80 |
152 |
|
Conny Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:18,4 |
2:37,2
|
55,7
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Cerry Olsson |
Älbygens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:02,5 | 7:56,7 | 10:19,2 |
|
81 |
50 |
|
Niklas Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
20:20,9 |
2:39,7
|
31,0
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Mauno Näätenän |
Hällefors MK |
|
S80 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
2:04,1 | 8:00,4 | 10:16,4 |
|
82 |
176 |
|
Joakim Jansson |
Fjugesta MS |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
20:28,0 |
2:46,8
|
18,6
|
7,1
|
5 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
2:02,5 | 8:03,3 | 10:22,2 |
|
83 |
66 |
|
Jimmy Lind |
Östmarks Motor o FF |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
20:30,8 |
2:49,6
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:03,3 | 8:02,4 | 10:25,1 |
|
83 |
154 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:30,8 |
2:49,6
|
1:08,1
|
|
5 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
2:01,8 | 8:07,4 | 10:21,6 |
|
85 |
180 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
20:31,7 |
2:50,5
|
22,3
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:01,9 | 8:05,0 | 10:24,8 |
|
86 |
53 |
|
Johan Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:31,8 |
2:50,6
|
41,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Gesteby |
Ludvika MS |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
2:05,9 | 8:01,4 | 10:24,5 |
|
87 |
162 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
20:33,9 |
2:52,7
|
24,5
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:01,6 | 7:59,8 | 10:32,5 |
|
88 |
149 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:34,5 |
2:53,3
|
1:11,8
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Jimmy Glad |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:03,8 | 8:06,5 | 10:24,2 |
|
89 |
164 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
20:35,5 |
2:54,3
|
26,1
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:02,3 | 8:03,4 | 10:29,8 |
|
90 |
130 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
20:35,6 |
2:54,4
|
1:10,1
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Krister Johannesson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
944 |
|
|
|
2:01,0 | 8:01,4 | 10:33,2 |
|
91 |
161 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättviks RK |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
20:36,2 |
2:55,0
|
26,8
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Emma Hellström |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:04,0 | 8:04,3 | 10:27,9 |
|
92 |
99 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:39,2 |
2:58,0
|
1:56,8
|
3,0
|
14 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:04,0 | 8:02,1 | 10:33,1 |
|
93 |
151 |
|
Krister Dahlberg |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
20:41,2 |
3:00,0
|
1:18,5
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
325 Coupé |
|
|
|
2:01,9 | 8:08,8 | 10:30,5 |
|
94 |
175 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
20:43,3 |
3:02,1
|
33,9
|
2,1
|
10 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:03,5 | 8:08,9 | 10:30,9 |
|
95 |
126 |
|
Lennarth Eriksson |
Sotenäs MK |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
20:43,9 |
3:02,7
|
1:18,4
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Bo Pedersen |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:02,6 | 8:04,8 | 10:36,5 |
|
96 |
49 |
|
Carl Magnus Ivarsson |
Vara MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
20:44,4 |
3:03,2
|
54,5
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Eklund |
Lidköpings MSF |
|
9000 |
|
|
|
2:10,2 | 8:02,8 | 10:31,4 |
|
97 |
179 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
20:44,5 |
3:03,3
|
35,1
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:03,0 | 8:05,3 | 10:36,2 |
|
98 |
48 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:45,8 |
3:04,6
|
55,9
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf IV |
|
|
Applicant: E-TUNE POWER |
2:10,6 | 8:05,2 | 10:30,0 |
|
99 |
165 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
20:46,2 |
3:05,0
|
36,8
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:02,6 | 8:41,0 | 10:02,6 |
|
100 |
139 |
|
Niclas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
20:46,4 |
3:05,2
|
1:20,9
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Niklas Höög |
Åmåls MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:03,5 | 8:04,9 | 10:38,0 |
|
101 |
103 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:48,9 |
3:07,7
|
2:06,5
|
2,5
|
15 |
|
|
Tommie Stjern |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:02,4 | 8:10,7 | 10:35,8 |
|
102 |
54 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
20:55,5 |
3:14,3
|
1:05,6
|
6,6
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Pettersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
2:08,1 | 8:07,3 | 10:40,1 |
|
103 |
56 |
|
David Roos |
Gnesta MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:56,4 |
3:15,2
|
1:06,5
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Ludvig Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
2:07,5 | 8:11,0 | 10:37,9 |
|
104 |
69 |
|
Joel Lindberg |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
20:59,5 |
3:18,3
|
28,7
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
|
944 |
|
|
|
2:07,7 | 8:07,9 | 10:43,9 |
|
105 |
188 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
21:01,8 |
3:20,6
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Peo Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:07,5 | 8:03,6 | 10:50,7 |
|
106 |
167 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
21:04,7 |
3:23,5
|
55,3
|
2,9
|
13 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:05,4 | 8:11,4 | 10:47,9 |
|
107 |
34 |
|
Jan-Inge Carlsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:05,4 |
3:24,2
|
2:54,1
|
0,7
|
24 |
|
|
Carina Lerneryd |
Göteborgs MF |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
2:10,4 | 8:08,4 | 10:46,6 |
|
108 |
29 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
21:07,4 |
3:26,2
|
2:56,1
|
2,0
|
25 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
Applicant: HELINS MOTORSPORT |
2:34,9 | 8:09,4 | 10:23,1 |
|
109 |
59 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
21:09,5 |
3:28,3
|
38,7
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
2:08,1 | 8:16,1 | 10:45,3 |
|
110 |
64 |
|
Kenneth Kristiansen |
SMK Eda |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
21:12,7 |
3:31,5
|
41,9
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Emma Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:07,2 | 8:11,3 | 10:54,2 |
|
111 |
85 |
|
Roger Ohlsson |
Fjärås MK |
Grupp F FWD |
|
Volvo |
21:16,9 |
3:35,7
|
1:14,8
|
4,2
|
2 |
|
|
Palle Palmberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
850 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MPRE MOTORSPORT |
2:05,7 | 8:21,8 | 10:49,4 |
|
112 |
185 |
|
Richard Börjeson |
BMW SC |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
21:18,9 |
3:37,7
|
1:09,5
|
2,0
|
14 |
|
|
Fredrik Kyrkander |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:06,1 | 8:16,3 | 10:56,5 |
|
113 |
106 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:19,2 |
3:38,0
|
2:36,8
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
2:02,8 | 8:25,4 | 10:51,0 |
|
114 |
150 |
|
Per Hedskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:23,9 |
3:42,7
|
2:01,2
|
4,7
|
8 |
|
|
Anna-Maria Westerlund |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
2:04,1 | 8:13,9 | 11:05,9 |
|
115 |
61 |
|
Robin Wallberg |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
21:24,7 |
3:43,5
|
53,9
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Rickard Ahl |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
2:09,2 | 8:24,3 | 10:51,2 |
|
116 |
181 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
21:33,2 |
3:52,0
|
1:23,8
|
8,5
|
15 |
|
|
Marika Carlsson |
Ssj |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:09,7 | 8:28,6 | 10:54,9 |
|
116 |
174 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
21:33,2 |
3:52,0
|
1:23,8
|
|
15 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:04,7 | 8:48,1 | 10:40,4 |
|
118 |
195 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
21:35,0 |
3:53,8
|
33,2
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Johansson |
Skövde MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:07,4 | 8:20,5 | 11:07,1 |
|
119 |
193 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
21:35,3 |
3:54,1
|
33,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:12,3 | 8:21,8 | 11:01,2 |
|
120 |
159 |
|
Håkan Andersson |
Dals MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:38,0 |
3:56,8
|
2:15,3
|
2,7
|
9 |
|
|
Krister Gladh |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
2:08,2 | 8:28,2 | 11:01,6 |
|
121 |
194 |
|
Göran Boström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
21:45,9 |
4:04,7
|
44,1
|
7,9
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
2:11,7 | 8:20,6 | 11:13,6 |
|
122 |
65 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
21:46,5 |
4:05,3
|
1:15,7
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Svensson |
Tibro MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
2:08,2 | 8:25,4 | 11:12,9 |
|
123 |
177 |
|
Martin Fransson |
Vänersborgs MK |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
21:46,6 |
4:05,4
|
1:37,2
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Fredrik Janson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:07,4 | 8:25,9 | 11:13,3 |
|
124 |
111 |
|
Roy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
Appendix K -71 |
|
Volvo |
21:47,3 |
4:06,1
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Tony Bratt |
Åmåls MK |
|
PV |
|
|
|
2:06,2 | 8:22,6 | 11:18,5 |
|
125 |
71 |
|
Per Molin |
Toarps MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
21:47,8 |
4:06,6
|
1:17,0
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Olsson |
Toarps MK |
|
Focus |
|
|
|
2:10,6 | 8:24,2 | 11:13,0 |
|
125 |
190 |
|
Jonatan Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
21:47,8 |
4:06,6
|
46,0
|
|
5 |
|
|
Anette Pettersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
2:10,6 | 8:24,9 | 11:12,3 |
|
127 |
58 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
21:50,7 |
4:09,5
|
1:19,9
|
2,9
|
8 |
|
|
Christoffer Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
2:13,4 | 8:34,7 | 11:02,6 |
|
128 |
98 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:54,5 |
4:13,3
|
3:12,1
|
3,8
|
17 |
|
|
Daniel Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:06,0 | 8:41,9 | 11:06,6 |
|
129 |
189 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:09,7 |
4:28,5
|
1:07,9
|
15,2
|
6 |
|
|
Veronica Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: DIN RALLYBOUTIQUE |
2:07,8 | 8:42,9 | 11:19,0 |
|
130 |
109 |
|
Gunnar Ståhlgren |
Karlstads MC Bil |
Appendix K -71 |
|
Triumph |
22:10,1 |
4:28,9
|
22,8
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Åke Wikström |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
2,5 P I |
|
|
|
2:10,8 | 8:29,4 | 11:29,9 |
|
131 |
72 |
|
Frank Jacobsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:12,5 |
4:31,3
|
1:41,7
|
2,4
|
9 |
|
|
Oskar Jansson |
Vara MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
2:15,1 | 8:36,7 | 11:20,7 |
|
132 |
183 |
|
Christian Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
22:14,9 |
4:33,7
|
2:05,5
|
2,4
|
18 |
|
|
Kristina Eriksson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:11,2 | 8:32,3 | 11:31,4 |
|
133 |
70 |
|
Andréas Petersson |
Vimmerby MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:18,2 |
4:37,0
|
1:47,4
|
3,3
|
10 |
|
|
Conny Martinsson |
Växjö MS |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
2:20,3 | 8:41,3 | 11:16,6 |
|
134 |
178 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
22:19,4 |
4:38,2
|
2:10,0
|
1,2
|
19 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:15,0 | 8:46,2 | 11:18,2 |
|
135 |
68 |
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
22:27,9 |
4:46,7
|
1:57,1
|
8,5
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Västerås MS |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
2:12,6 | 8:40,7 | 11:34,6 |
|
136 |
171 |
|
Mats-Erik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
22:32,2 |
4:51,0
|
2:22,8
|
4,3
|
20 |
|
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:15,9 | 8:49,8 | 11:26,5 |
|
137 |
123 |
|
Bengt Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Appendix K 72-81 |
|
Saab |
22:52,2 |
5:11,0
|
4:11,7
|
20,0
|
8 |
|
|
Bengt Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
2:17,4 | 8:50,6 | 11:44,2 |
|
138 |
158 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:52,7 |
5:11,5
|
3:30,0
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Sjuntorps Biltjänst |
2:20,6 | 8:16,7 | 12:15,4 |
|
139 |
148 |
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
22:53,4 |
5:12,2
|
3:30,7
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
John Wärnelius |
Ydre MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: DEKALTRIM.NU |
2:08,1 | 9:34,1 | 11:11,2 |
|
140 |
57 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:00,9 |
5:19,7
|
2:30,1
|
7,5
|
12 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
2:15,3 | 8:56,0 | 11:49,6 |
|
141 |
173 |
|
Mikael Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
23:03,2 |
5:22,0
|
2:53,8
|
2,3
|
21 |
|
|
Mikael Kullberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:17,7 | 8:56,9 | 11:48,6 |
|
142 |
76 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
23:10,1 |
5:28,9
|
2:39,3
|
6,9
|
13 |
|
|
Roy Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:16,6 | 8:52,5 | 12:01,0 |
|
143 |
160 |
|
Inge Olsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
23:13,4 |
5:32,2
|
3:50,7
|
3,3
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
2:16,5 | 8:56,7 | 12:00,2 |
|
144 |
31 |
|
Tommie Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
23:20,5 |
5:39,3
|
5:09,2
|
7,1
|
26 |
|
|
Martin Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
1:57,9 | 7:33,2 | 13:49,4 |
|
145 |
143 |
|
Anders Höjman |
Forshaga MC |
A/B Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
23:33,1 |
5:51,9
|
4:07,6
|
12,6
|
18 |
|
|
Thomas Ahlin |
Karlskoga MF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:17,6 | 8:59,0 | 12:16,5 |
|
146 |
62 |
|
Jean Pennholm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
23:50,6 |
6:09,4
|
3:19,8
|
17,5
|
14 |
|
|
Peter Pennholm |
BMK Uddevalla |
|
99 |
|
|
|
2:20,7 | 9:18,9 | 12:11,0 |
|
147 |
79 |
|
Simon Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
SEAT |
23:55,1 |
6:13,9
|
3:24,3
|
4,5
|
15 |
|
|
Jonathan Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
2:09,9 | 10:37,0 | 11:08,2 |
|
148 |
187 |
|
Malin Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
24:13,3 |
6:32,1
|
4:03,9
|
18,2
|
22 |
|
|
Martin Fredriksson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:28,9 | 9:14,0 | 12:30,4 |
|
149 |
60 |
|
Kjell Larsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
24:22,1 |
6:40,9
|
3:51,3
|
8,8
|
16 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Vara MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
2:24,9 | 9:34,7 | 12:22,5 |
|
150 |
182 |
|
Jörgen Svensson |
Götene MK |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
24:31,6 |
6:50,4
|
4:22,2
|
9,5
|
23 |
|
|
Joakim Hallin |
Götene MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:31,3 | 9:42,6 | 12:17,7 |
|
151 |
75 |
|
Jim Davidsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
25:22,0 |
7:40,8
|
4:51,2
|
50,4
|
17 |
|
|
Jonas Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
2:13,1 | 8:52,2 | 14:16,7 |
|
152 |
74 |
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
26:23,3 |
8:42,1
|
5:52,5
|
1:01,3
|
18 |
|
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:04,4 | 7:49,8 | 16:29,1 |
|
153 |
146 |
|
Emil Eliasson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
27:19,9 |
9:38,7
|
7:57,2
|
56,6
|
13 |
|
|
Magnus Oscarsson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:59,7 | 15:28,2 | 9:52,0 |
|
154 |
184 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Vara MK |
C Gr.FRWD,VOC,Gr.N-1400,R1A/B |
|
Volvo |
28:16,8 |
10:35,6
|
8:07,4
|
56,9
|
24 |
|
|
Börje Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:30,9 | 9:28,9 | 16:17,0 |
|
155 |
197 |
|
Madeleine Olsén |
MK Ratten |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
28:20,5 |
10:39,3
|
7:18,7
|
3,7
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Olsén |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
2:43,8 | 10:48,2 | 14:48,5 |
|
156 |
112 |
|
Anders Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
Appendix K -71 |
|
Saab |
28:37,6 |
10:56,4
|
6:50,3
|
17,1
|
3 |
|
|
Lennart Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
2:19,8 | 13:50,9 | 12:26,9 |
|
157 |
196 |
|
Lisa Söderlund |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
32:26,0 |
14:44,8
|
11:24,2
|
3:48,4
|
8 |
|
|
Hans Söderlund |
Vara MK |
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
3:21,0 | 12:27,5 | 16:37,5 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|