2014-08-23
Gruvrundan
Official final
After SS 1
84 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
18 |
|
Roland Eliasson |
Östgöta BF |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:51,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
Östgöta BF |
|
Lancer VI |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
25 |
|
Janne Kristiansson |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:52,8 |
1,6
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Nelli Håkansson |
Ryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: www.teammoheda.se |
|
|
3 |
24 |
|
Henrik Gustavsson |
Östgöta BSF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:54,1 |
2,9
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
30 |
|
Mats Lundholm |
Tjust MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
M-B |
4:54,9 |
3,7
|
2,1
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Cindy Brüggemann |
Tjust MK |
|
190e |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
23 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:56,0 |
4,8
|
3,2
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Ad bildelar Norrköping |
|
|
6 |
26 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:59,0 |
7,8
|
6,2
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Jörgen Sandberg |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
91 |
|
Daniel Karlsson |
Nässjö MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:00,7 |
9,5
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Ulf Norss |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
63 |
|
Andreas S Sjöström |
Nybro AC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:00,9 |
9,7
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Kenny Sjöström |
Nybro AC |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Orrefors Bilverkstad |
|
|
9 |
87 |
|
Mattias Brindmark |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:01,7 |
10,5
|
1,0
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
19 |
|
Magnus Görling |
Team Skogsåkarna |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:04,6 |
13,4
|
11,8
|
2,9
|
6 |
|
|
Rickard Ripenås |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
55 |
|
Tomas Lövdahl |
Team Skogsåkarna |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:06,0 |
14,8
|
5,1
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Norss |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
22 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:06,4 |
15,2
|
13,6
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
52 |
|
Anders Jangeby |
Nässjö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
5:06,6 |
15,4
|
5,7
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Racepart Sweden |
|
|
14 |
28 |
|
Johan Axelsson |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:09,0 |
17,8
|
16,2
|
2,4
|
8 |
|
|
Torbjörn Romedahl |
Nässjö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
66 |
|
Lasse Carlsson |
Växjö MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:09,3 |
18,1
|
8,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Jocke Schandersson |
Växjö MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
10 |
|
Peo Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
HRB Klass 3 |
|
Volvo |
5:10,9 |
19,7
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Örjan Andersson |
|
|
142 S |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
54 |
|
Thomas Bönnemark |
SMK Nyköping |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:12,2 |
21,0
|
11,3
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Kenta Johansson |
Bmw Sports Club |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
36 |
|
Jerry Gustafsson |
Växjö MS |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:12,3 |
21,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
|
Golf Mk 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
62 |
|
Anders Melin |
Nässjö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:12,6 |
21,4
|
11,7
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Nässjö MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
72 |
|
Robin Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
A/B Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:13,2 |
22,0
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Stjernström |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: www.jonssonsrallyteam.se |
|
|
21 |
61 |
|
Ronny Hultman |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:14,3 |
23,1
|
13,4
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Anders |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
89 |
|
Alexander Alexandersson |
Vimmerby MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
5:14,6 |
23,4
|
13,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Pettersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
306 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
70 |
|
Christian Pettersson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A/B Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:15,0 |
23,8
|
1,8
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Jönsson |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
17 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Ydre MK |
HRB Klass 4 |
|
Volvo |
5:15,4 |
24,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ydre MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
67 |
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
A/B Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:16,3 |
25,1
|
3,1
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Berglund |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
57 |
|
Pierre Olofsson |
Ydre MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:17,1 |
25,9
|
16,2
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Åke Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
56 |
|
Lennart Gerths |
Tjust MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:18,5 |
27,3
|
17,6
|
1,4
|
9 |
|
|
Oskar Gerths |
Tjust MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
71 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
A/B Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:18,6 |
27,4
|
5,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
100 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorps RC |
KRB Klass 2 |
|
Volvo |
5:19,1 |
27,9
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Waltersson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
122 S |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
75 |
|
Björn Pehrsson |
MK Ramunder |
C Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:19,2 |
28,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Johnson |
MK Ramunder |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: AS1 RALLYTEAM |
|
|
31 |
31 |
|
Rune Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:19,3 |
28,1
|
26,5
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Nylén |
Kullings MS |
|
940 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
9 |
|
Tomas Alexandersson |
Vimmerby MS |
HRB Klass 3 |
|
Opel |
5:19,7 |
28,5
|
8,8
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
SMK Ekjsö |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
83 |
|
Samuel Gustavsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
C Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:21,1 |
29,9
|
1,9
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
80 |
|
Kjell Hermansson |
MK Ramunder |
C Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:21,5 |
30,3
|
2,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
MK Ramunder |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
79 |
|
Rasmus Brask-Nilsen |
Linköpings MS |
C Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:21,9 |
30,7
|
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Hampus Stenberg |
Linköpings MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
1 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:22,0 |
30,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
|
|
36 |
34 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:22,0 |
30,8
|
9,7
|
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: AGI GULLABO RALLY 0486-21851 |
|
|
38 |
42 |
|
Andreas Olsson |
Kalmar MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:22,1 |
30,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Emma Magnusson |
Karlskrona AK |
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
Applicant: AGI Gullabo Rally 0486-21851 |
|
|
39 |
15 |
|
Björn Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK |
HRB Klass 4 |
|
Opel |
5:22,5 |
31,3
|
7,1
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Sildh |
Botkyrka MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:24,4 |
33,2
|
2,4
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Roth |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
32 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Ydre MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:24,4 |
33,2
|
12,1
|
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
102 |
|
Jan Lingheimer |
Linköpings MS |
A/B Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:24,4 |
33,2
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Malmberg |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
84 |
|
Mikael Ring |
Nybro AC |
Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
5:24,5 |
33,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Svensson |
SHRA Mantorp |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
81 |
|
Hans Petersson |
Ydre MK |
C Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:25,2 |
34,0
|
6,0
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Pontus Petersson |
Ydre MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
69 |
|
Fredrik Levstad |
Linköpings MS |
A/B Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:25,7 |
34,5
|
12,5
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Tholander |
Åtvidaberg MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
73 |
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
A/B Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:25,9 |
34,7
|
12,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Karl-Henrik Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
60 |
|
Danne Amberin |
Linköpings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:26,5 |
35,3
|
25,6
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Dennis Amberin |
Linköpings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
14 |
|
Björn Svensson |
Ydre MK |
HRB Klass 3 |
|
Volvo |
5:26,8 |
35,6
|
15,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Grahns Bilar |
|
|
49 |
13 |
|
Jan Svensson |
Ydre MK |
HRB Klass 3 |
|
Volvo |
5:26,9 |
35,7
|
16,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Albert Svensson |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Grahnsbilar AB |
|
|
49 |
77 |
|
Stefan Carlsson |
MK Ramunder |
C Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:26,9 |
35,7
|
7,7
|
|
6 |
|
|
Mervi Carlsson |
MK Ramunder |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Bulk & Containerfrakt i Norrköping AB |
|
|
51 |
92 |
|
Jonas Berneros |
Silverdalens MSK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:27,1 |
35,9
|
26,4
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Tom Rundgren |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
65 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:27,8 |
36,6
|
26,9
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Victoria Karlsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
46 |
|
Mikael Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:28,7 |
37,5
|
6,6
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Gerhardsson |
Ydre MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
76 |
|
Christopher Gustafson |
MK Kinda |
C Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:29,4 |
38,2
|
10,2
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Boo Hidsjö |
MK Kinda |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HG TRAFIK AB |
|
|
55 |
40 |
|
Vicktor Nordh |
Ydre MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:30,0 |
38,8
|
7,9
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Nathalie Hallén |
Ydre MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
21 |
|
Per-Åke Ring |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:33,8 |
42,6
|
41,0
|
3,8
|
10 |
|
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
3 |
|
Filip Håkansson |
Asarums MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
5:33,9 |
42,7
|
11,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Emmy Borgqvist |
Olofströms MK |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Lightspeed Motorsport |
|
|
57 |
86 |
|
Mikael Grahn |
Ydre MK |
Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
5:33,9 |
42,7
|
9,4
|
|
2 |
|
|
Hugo Grahn |
Ydre MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
|
|
59 |
37 |
|
Nicklas Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:34,4 |
43,2
|
22,1
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Elin Adolfsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
44 |
|
Conny Erlandsson |
Oskarshamns RRC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
5:34,9 |
43,7
|
12,8
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Torgny Krantz |
Oskarshamns RRC |
|
900 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
59 |
|
Tobias Wärnström |
Ydre MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
5:35,0 |
43,8
|
34,1
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Emil Johansson |
Ydre MK |
|
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
82 |
|
Anders Malm |
Ydre MK |
C Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:35,5 |
44,3
|
16,3
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Malm |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
64 |
|
Fredrik Gustafsson |
Lessebo MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:35,6 |
44,4
|
34,7
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Niclas Sjögren |
Lessebo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
35 |
|
Tobias Gustafsson |
Ydre MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Audi |
5:37,1 |
45,9
|
24,8
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Sofie Nordqvist |
Ydre MK |
|
A3 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
38 |
|
Carl Ryke |
Karlskrona AK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:37,9 |
46,7
|
25,6
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Amar |
Karlskrona AK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Festo AB |
|
|
66 |
4 |
|
Göran Boström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
5:38,8 |
47,6
|
16,8
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
33 |
|
Ralf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:39,2 |
48,0
|
26,9
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Felix Eriksson |
|
|
1303 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
78 |
|
Ronnie Roth |
MK Kinda |
C Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:41,0 |
49,8
|
21,8
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Olliver Roth |
MK Kinda |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HG Trafik AB |
|
|
69 |
43 |
|
Pelle Hultin |
MK Ramunder |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:41,4 |
50,2
|
19,3
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Malena Olsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: AS1 RallyTeam |
|
|
70 |
12 |
|
Christer Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
HRB Klass 3 |
|
Saab |
5:41,5 |
50,3
|
30,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
16 |
|
Sten Nelsson |
Vimmerby MS |
HRB Klass 4 |
|
Volvo |
5:44,2 |
53,0
|
28,8
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Petersson |
MK Kinda |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
51 |
|
Björn Berneros |
Silverdalens MSK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
5:47,7 |
56,5
|
25,6
|
3,5
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Berneros |
Silverdalens MSK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
48 |
|
Christoffer Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:48,2 |
57,0
|
26,1
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Viktor Nilsson |
Tjust MK |
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
5 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:48,5 |
57,3
|
26,5
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
41 |
|
Johnny Ekeflo |
Team Skogsåkarna |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:49,0 |
57,8
|
26,9
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Henrik Larsson |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
6 |
|
Tom Eriksson |
Gotlands MF BK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:49,5 |
58,3
|
27,5
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Mats Eriksson |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
90 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Ydre MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:50,3 |
59,1
|
49,6
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Hallén |
Ydre MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
|
|
78 |
11 |
|
Göte Karlsson |
Hässleholms MK |
HRB Klass 3 |
|
Opel |
5:57,1 |
1:05,9
|
46,2
|
6,8
|
6 |
|
|
Ulla Karlsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
8 |
|
Fredrik Svensson |
Ydre MK |
KRB Klass 2 |
|
Volvo |
5:58,7 |
1:07,5
|
39,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Veine Svensson |
Ydre MK |
|
PV |
|
|
Applicant: HG Trafik Ab |
|
|
80 |
101 |
|
Robin Thörnberg |
Vetlandarrc |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:15,1 |
1:23,9
|
53,1
|
16,4
|
7 |
|
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
50 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:32,4 |
1:41,2
|
1:10,3
|
17,3
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Petersson |
MK Kinda |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
68 |
|
Daniel Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B Gr.F/Gr.N -1400/VOC |
|
Volvo |
7:34,9 |
2:43,7
|
2:21,7
|
1:02,5
|
8 |
|
|
Sofia Eng |
Ydre MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
39 |
|
Mats Phersson |
Östgöta Spvk |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
8:07,5 |
3:16,3
|
2:55,2
|
32,6
|
8 |
|
|
Erland Johansson |
Östgöta Spvk |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
20 |
|
Urban Farbäck |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
18:34,0 |
13:42,8
|
13:41,2
|
10:26,5
|
11 |
|
|
Torleif Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|