Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 64 | Lars Davidsson | Enköpings MK | A-förare 2wd | Renault | 22:27 | |||||
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Ludvika MS | 19 | ||||||||
7:36 | 7:22 | 7:29 | |||||||||||
2 | 57 | Pär Hedlöf | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 22:35 | 8 | 8 | 8 | ||
2 | Åke Eriksson | Bärke MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: Katalysatoråtervinning AB | 7:47 | 7:17 | 7:31 | ||||||||||
3 | 63 | Håkan Långkvist | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 22:50 | 23 | 23 | 15 | ||
3 | Vesa Lainas | MSK Hammaren | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslund Åkeri AB | 7:45 | 7:23 | 7:32 | ||||||||||
4 | 601 | Tommy Högström | MK Rimo | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 23:10 | 43 | 20 | |||
1 | Torsten Andersson | MK Rimo | Lancer Evo IV | ||||||||
7:57 | 7:30 | 7:43 | |||||||||||
5 | 59 | Mats Bäck | SMK Hedemora | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 23:19 | 52 | 52 | 9 | ||
4 | Christoffer Bäck | SMK Hedemora | Ascona | ||||||||
Applicant: Kablego | 7:53 | 7:35 | 7:51 | ||||||||||
6 | 50 | Christian Gustavson | Ludvika MS | B-förare 2wd | VW | 23:22 | 55 | 3 | |||
1 | Erika Eriksson | Ludvika MS | Golf Mk I | ||||||||
7:58 | 7:52 | 7:32 | |||||||||||
7 | 65 | Peder Hadarson | SMK Eksjö | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 23:28 | 1:01 | 1:01 | 6 | ||
5 | Robert Svensson | Ludvika MS | Ascona | ||||||||
8:02 | 7:42 | 7:44 | |||||||||||
8 | 46 | Tomas Henriksson | Hagfors MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 23:38 | 1:11 | 16 | 10 | ||
2 | Bosse Westlund | Hagfors MK | Esort Mk II | ||||||||
Applicant: a.r.c motorsport | 8:06 | 7:44 | 7:48 | ||||||||||
8 | 68 | Mattias Nyström | Ludvika MS | 4 wd | Ford | 23:38 | 1:11 | 28 | |||
2 | Mattias Andersson | Grangärde RRC | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
8:01 | 7:46 | 7:51 | |||||||||||
10 | 61 | Anders Johnsen | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd | BMW | 23:42 | 1:15 | 1:15 | 4 | ||
6 | Ingrid Johnsen | Borlänge MK | 323 Compact | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | 8:07 | 7:48 | 7:47 | ||||||||||
11 | 69 | Magnus Hansen | Götene MK | 4 wd | Mazda | 23:45 | 1:18 | 35 | 3 | ||
3 | Nicklas Ledin | MK Kopparberg | 323 | ||||||||
8:02 | 7:52 | 7:51 | |||||||||||
12 | 54 | Åke Sörfjäll | Horndals MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 23:50 | 1:23 | 28 | 5 | ||
3 | Ramona Johansson | Horndals MK | 242 | ||||||||
8:11 | 7:52 | 7:47 | |||||||||||
13 | 44 | Tobias Pettersson | Fredriksberg MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 24:19 | 1:52 | 57 | 29 | ||
4 | Andreas Pettersson | Fredriksberg MK | Ascona B 2,4 | ||||||||
8:25 | 7:54 | 8:00 | |||||||||||
14 | 58 | Roger Eriksson | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 24:26 | 1:59 | 1:59 | 7 | ||
7 | Håkan Svelander | SMK Dala Falun | 240 | ||||||||
8:30 | 7:52 | 8:04 | |||||||||||
15 | 45 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 24:30 | 2:03 | 1:08 | 4 | ||
5 | Rikard Karlsson | Bärke MK | Starlet | ||||||||
8:12 | 8:00 | 8:18 | |||||||||||
16 | 71 | Jonas Nordahl | Fredriksbergs MK | 4 wd | Ford | 24:31 | 2:04 | 1:21 | 1 | ||
4 | Kjell Hellqvist | Fredriksbergs MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: JN Teknik o Motorsport | 8:05 | 9:02 | 7:24 | ||||||||||
17 | 62 | Peter Larsson | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 24:33 | 2:06 | 2:06 | 2 | ||
8 | Tony Fahlin | Manta | |||||||||
8:27 | 7:59 | 8:07 | |||||||||||
18 | 27 | Henrick Lönnström | Nora MK | Veteran / HRB | Opel | 24:40 | 2:13 | 7 | |||
1 | Anders Lönnström | Nora MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
8:33 | 8:01 | 8:06 | |||||||||||
19 | 23 | Roger Wästborn | MSK Hammaren | Veteran / HRB | Opel | 24:42 | 2:15 | 2 | 2 | ||
2 | Peter Boxma | MSK Hammaren | Ascona A | ||||||||
8:27 | 8:02 | 8:13 | |||||||||||
20 | 602 | Jerry Carlqvist | Ryds MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 24:54 | 2:27 | 1:44 | 12 | ||
5 | Kalle Grundel | Växjö MS | Lancer Evo IV | ||||||||
8:23 | 8:11 | 8:20 | |||||||||||
21 | 53 | Anders Eklund | Degefors RC | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 25:06 | 2:39 | 1:44 | 12 | ||
6 | Johan Lövgren | Degerfors RC | 940 | ||||||||
8:34 | 8:09 | 8:23 | |||||||||||
22 | 20 | Niklas Blidberg | Ludvika MS | Grupp E | VW | 25:08 | 2:41 | 2 | |||
1 | Jörgen Blidberg | Ludvika MS | Golf GT | ||||||||
8:31 | 8:17 | 8:20 | |||||||||||
23 | 21 | Lars Wirenborg | MK Kopparberg | Grupp E | Saab | 25:14 | 2:47 | 6 | 6 | ||
2 | Erika Wirenborg | MK Kopparberg | 9000 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Helix | 8:32 | 8:18 | 8:24 | ||||||||||
24 | 31 | Robin Bergström | Häfflefors MK | C-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 25:18 | 2:51 | 4 | |||
1 | Mattias Syväjärvi | Hällefors MK | 205 GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: Allians | 8:55 | 8:07 | 8:16 | ||||||||||
25 | 201 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | Veteran / HRB | Opel | 25:21 | 2:54 | 41 | 3 | ||
3 | Stig Pettersson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé | ||||||||
Applicant: Kolsva Rör AB | 8:27 | 8:07 | 8:17 | ||||||||||
26 | 202 | Fredrik Ekendal | Mälaröarnas MK | Veteran / HRB | Saab | 25:22 | 2:55 | 42 | 1 | ||
4 | Anders Dahl | Huddinge MK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | 8:32 | 8:25 | 8:25 | ||||||||||
26 | 603 | Michael Mc Collum | Ireland | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 25:22 | 2:55 | 2:12 | |||
6 | Carl Nelson | Grangärde RRC | Lancer Evo | ||||||||
8:34 | 8:10 | 8:38 | |||||||||||
28 | 25 | Nils Bergqvist | Västerås MS | Veteran / HRB | Volvo | 25:25 | 2:58 | 45 | 3 | ||
5 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122 S | ||||||||
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team | 8:43 | 8:07 | 8:25 | ||||||||||
29 | 19 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | Grupp E | VW | 25:27 | 3:00 | 19 | 2 | ||
3 | Martin Nordlund | SMK Dala Falun | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Plåtleverantören AB | 8:41 | 8:18 | 8:18 | ||||||||||
30 | 40 | Johnny Larsson | SMK Hedemora | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 25:32 | 3:05 | 14 | 5 | ||
2 | Eilif Svensson-Moen | SMK Hedemora | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
8:44 | 8:22 | 8:26 | |||||||||||
31 | 51 | Joakim Anderberg | Bengtsfors MC | B-förare 2wd | VW | 25:37 | 3:10 | 2:15 | 5 | ||
7 | Robert Strand | Bengtsfors MC | Golf Mk I | ||||||||
7:44 | 7:27 | 10:26 | |||||||||||
32 | 56 | Leif Appelblad | Västerås MS | A-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 25:40 | 3:13 | 3:13 | 3 | ||
9 | Andreas Lif | Västerås MS | 309 GTI 16v | ||||||||
8:54 | 8:08 | 8:28 | |||||||||||
33 | 13 | Lars Fagerberg | Grangärde RRC | Grupp E | VW | 25:49 | 3:22 | 41 | 9 | ||
4 | Tomas Sjöstedt | Golf GT | |||||||||
8:56 | 8:28 | 8:25 | |||||||||||
34 | 30 | Jonas Mylläri | Norbergs MC | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 25:52 | 3:25 | 34 | 3 | ||
3 | Stefan Lundqvist | Kolsva MS | Ascona | ||||||||
8:46 | 8:24 | 8:42 | |||||||||||
35 | 3 | Stefan Olsson | Lima MS | Ungdomsrally | Lancia | 26:01 | 3:34 | 9 | |||
1 | Johan Ericsson | Lima MS | Delta | ||||||||
Applicant: Jan Olas Biluthyrning | 8:47 | 8:22 | 8:52 | ||||||||||
36 | 12 | Andreas Levin | Lima MS | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 26:02 | 3:35 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Birgitta Levin | Lima MS | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Jan Olas Biluthyrning | 9:06 | 8:20 | 8:36 | ||||||||||
37 | 9 | Mathias Wisti | Fagersta MK | Ungdomsrally | Suzuki | 26:07 | 3:40 | 6 | 5 | ||
3 | Mikael Wisti | Fagersta MK | Swift | ||||||||
8:56 | 8:26 | 8:45 | |||||||||||
38 | 34 | Mikael Persson | Fagersta MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 26:08 | 3:41 | 50 | 1 | ||
4 | Sune Lindström | 940 Evo | |||||||||
8:22 | 8:06 | 8:20 | |||||||||||
39 | 16 | Stefan Frisk | MK Kopparberg | Grupp E | Saab | 26:48 | 4:21 | 1:40 | 40 | ||
5 | Magnus Bergman | 99 | |||||||||
8:53 | 8:27 | 9:28 | |||||||||||
40 | 26 | Erik Nygren | MK Team Westom | Veteran / HRB | Peugeot | 27:19 | 4:52 | 2:39 | 31 | ||
6 | Gunnar Bäck | Bengtsfors MC | 504 TI | ||||||||
9:13 | 8:43 | 9:03 | |||||||||||
41 | 22 | Johan Berglund | SMK Hedemora | Grupp E | Volvo | 27:35 | 5:08 | 2:27 | 16 | ||
6 | Mats Asplund | SMK Hedemora | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: Goodholms Färg AB | 9:19 | 8:50 | 9:16 | ||||||||||
42 | 302 | Magnus Sundqvist | Åshammars MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 27:41 | 5:14 | 2:23 | 6 | ||
5 | Fredrik Morell | Hofors MK | 242 Voc | ||||||||
9:25 | 9:02 | 9:14 | |||||||||||
43 | 17 | Magnus Nilsson | MK Kopparberg | Grupp E | VW | 27:58 | 5:31 | 2:50 | 17 | ||
7 | David Abrahamsson | MK Kopparberg | Golf GLS | ||||||||
9:24 | 9:17 | 9:17 | |||||||||||
44 | 8 | Robert Strömgren | Fagersta MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 28:18 | 5:51 | 2:17 | 20 | ||
4 | Nils Strömgren | Fagersta MK | 242 | ||||||||
9:11 | 8:56 | 9:11 | |||||||||||
45 | 11 | Thomas Eriksson | MK Speed | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 28:44 | 6:17 | 2:43 | 26 | ||
5 | Hans Eriksson | MK Speed | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Håga Bildemontering AB | 10:05 | 9:19 | 9:20 | ||||||||||
46 | 43 | Frank Högman | MK Kopparberg | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 28:58 | 6:31 | 5:36 | 14 | ||
8 | Teres Eriksson | MK Kopparberg | 240 Voc | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Helix | 10:06 | 9:22 | 9:30 | ||||||||||
47 | 10 | Robin Alenfalk | VÖMK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 29:25 | 6:58 | 3:24 | 27 | ||
6 | Åke Kjellgren | VÖMK | 240 | ||||||||
9:15 | 9:53 | 10:17 | |||||||||||
48 | 39 | Magnus Pörschke | MSK Hammaren | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 29:47 | 7:20 | 4:29 | 22 | ||
6 | Micke Hagberg | MSK Hammaren | 142 | ||||||||
9:14 | 8:59 | 9:54 | |||||||||||
49 | 4 | Andreas Thelaus | Karlstad MC Bil | Ungdomsrally | Citroën | 32:11 | 9:44 | 6:10 | 2:24 | ||
7 | Linus Olsson | Karlstad MC Bil | AX Sport | ||||||||
9:15 | 8:37 | 9:19 | |||||||||||
50 | 35 | Björn Olofsson | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd | Ford | 40:10 | 17:43 | 14:52 | 7:59 | ||
7 | Ulf Johnsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Escort | ||||||||
8:31 | 20:52 | 9:07 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |