2014-06-28
Rally Edane
Official final
After SS 2
108 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
78 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:43,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
3:19,3 | 2:24,0 |
|
2 |
80 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:49,5 |
6,2
|
6,2
|
6,2
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ELITE OIL |
3:24,1 | 2:25,4 |
|
3 |
79 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
5:49,7 |
6,4
|
6,4
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
3:23,0 | 2:26,7 |
|
4 |
81 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:51,3 |
8,0
|
8,0
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Pierre Ellisson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:24,3 | 2:27,0 |
|
5 |
82 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
5:51,8 |
8,5
|
8,5
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
3:27,2 | 2:24,6 |
|
6 |
84 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:56,6 |
13,3
|
13,3
|
4,8
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:27,0 | 2:29,6 |
|
7 |
83 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:57,9 |
14,6
|
14,6
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:28,4 | 2:29,5 |
|
8 |
101 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
A 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:00,7 |
17,4
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
3:29,3 | 2:31,4 |
|
9 |
91 |
|
Knut-Olov Edenholm |
MK Team Treske |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:00,8 |
17,5
|
17,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:26,3 | 2:34,5 |
|
10 |
89 |
|
Tommie Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
A 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:02,6 |
19,3
|
19,3
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Martin Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
3:29,3 | 2:33,3 |
|
11 |
103 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
A 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
6:06,5 |
23,2
|
5,8
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
3:35,5 | 2:31,0 |
|
12 |
22 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:08,0 |
24,7
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK |
3:31,9 | 2:36,1 |
|
13 |
5 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A/B Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:08,9 |
25,6
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB |
3:37,0 | 2:31,9 |
|
14 |
85 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:09,2 |
25,9
|
25,9
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
3:26,6 | 2:42,6 |
|
15 |
106 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:11,9 |
28,6
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:37,6 | 2:34,3 |
|
16 |
24 |
|
Mathias Gustafsson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:14,7 |
31,4
|
6,7
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:40,4 | 2:34,3 |
|
17 |
25 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:15,5 |
32,2
|
7,5
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:42,8 | 2:32,7 |
|
18 |
45 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:17,3 |
34,0
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Hansson |
BMK Uddevalla |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:42,5 | 2:34,8 |
|
19 |
42 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:17,8 |
34,5
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:42,7 | 2:35,1 |
|
20 |
35 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:18,0 |
34,7
|
10,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
3:40,8 | 2:37,2 |
|
21 |
26 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:18,6 |
35,3
|
10,6
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:43,7 | 2:34,9 |
|
22 |
48 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:20,9 |
37,6
|
3,6
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
740 |
|
|
|
3:39,4 | 2:41,5 |
|
23 |
34 |
|
Niclas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:21,1 |
37,8
|
13,1
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:44,0 | 2:37,1 |
|
23 |
88 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:21,1 |
37,8
|
37,8
|
|
11 |
|
|
Christan Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:44,9 | 2:36,2 |
|
25 |
40 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:21,3 |
38,0
|
4,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:46,1 | 2:35,2 |
|
26 |
28 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:22,0 |
38,7
|
14,0
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Christoffer Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ELITE OIL |
3:42,5 | 2:39,5 |
|
27 |
110 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:22,7 |
39,4
|
10,8
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:45,2 | 2:37,5 |
|
28 |
113 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:22,9 |
39,6
|
11,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Lindgren |
Kinds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:43,8 | 2:39,1 |
|
29 |
50 |
|
Joakim Ewertsson |
SMK Örebro |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:24,8 |
41,5
|
7,5
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:43,2 | 2:41,6 |
|
30 |
104 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:25,5 |
42,2
|
13,6
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
3:43,8 | 2:41,7 |
|
31 |
71 |
|
Øistein Solberg |
SMK Eda |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
6:26,6 |
43,3
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Eira Solberg |
MK Team Westom |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
3:37,8 | 2:48,8 |
|
32 |
8 |
|
Jimmy Lind |
Östmarks Motor o FF |
C Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:26,7 |
43,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:45,7 | 2:41,0 |
|
32 |
39 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:26,7 |
43,4
|
9,4
|
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:44,8 | 2:41,9 |
|
34 |
36 |
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:27,0 |
43,7
|
19,0
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Kristoffersson |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:47,9 | 2:39,1 |
|
35 |
46 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:27,3 |
44,0
|
10,0
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Caroline Magnusson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:43,7 | 2:43,6 |
|
36 |
51 |
|
Fredrik Hagelin |
Säffle MC |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:27,9 |
44,6
|
10,6
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Elg |
MK Team Treske |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:47,8 | 2:40,1 |
|
37 |
37 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:29,2 |
45,9
|
21,2
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:49,8 | 2:39,4 |
|
38 |
94 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:30,2 |
46,9
|
46,9
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:40,4 | 2:49,8 |
|
39 |
10 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Falköpings MK |
C Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
6:30,4 |
47,1
|
3,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
3:46,8 | 2:43,6 |
|
40 |
65 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:31,4 |
48,1
|
4,8
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Päivi Björses |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls Bildelar |
3:42,6 | 2:48,8 |
|
40 |
120 |
|
Thomas Andersson |
Storfors MK |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:31,4 |
48,1
|
19,5
|
|
5 |
|
|
Victoria Andersson |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:49,3 | 2:42,1 |
|
42 |
111 |
|
Per Olof Berg |
Munkfors MC |
B/C 2 WD |
|
BMW |
6:31,9 |
48,6
|
20,0
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
3:49,7 | 2:42,2 |
|
43 |
67 |
|
Hasse Alamaa |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
6:32,1 |
48,8
|
5,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
99 |
|
|
|
3:43,3 | 2:48,8 |
|
44 |
107 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:32,8 |
49,5
|
20,9
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:48,0 | 2:44,8 |
|
45 |
29 |
|
Jani Haiju |
Storfors MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:32,9 |
49,6
|
24,9
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Jalo Haiju |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:51,1 | 2:41,8 |
|
46 |
47 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:33,2 |
49,9
|
15,9
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:54,4 | 2:38,8 |
|
47 |
6 |
|
Robin Saarinen |
Finnskoga MK |
A/B Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:33,7 |
50,4
|
24,8
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Benny Falk |
Ludvika MS |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: Team Racepart Sweden |
3:51,1 | 2:42,6 |
|
48 |
30 |
|
Lars-Magnus Persson |
MK Ratten |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:34,0 |
50,7
|
26,0
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:50,5 | 2:43,5 |
|
49 |
32 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:34,3 |
51,0
|
26,3
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Patrik Hårdén |
Malungs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:50,4 | 2:43,9 |
|
50 |
72 |
|
Svein Petter Silseth |
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
6:34,5 |
51,2
|
7,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Elofsson |
NAF Msp Asker & Berum |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
3:45,7 | 2:48,8 |
|
50 |
117 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
MK Kopparberg |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:34,5 |
51,2
|
22,6
|
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
3:51,6 | 2:42,9 |
|
52 |
86 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:35,3 |
52,0
|
52,0
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Ostwegtfalen-lippe |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
3:51,3 | 2:44,0 |
|
53 |
56 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:36,2 |
52,9
|
18,9
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:42,8 | 2:53,4 |
|
54 |
93 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:36,8 |
53,5
|
53,5
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Torbjörn Danielsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:32,9 | 3:03,9 |
|
55 |
54 |
|
Jörgen Nykvist |
MK Ratten |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:36,9 |
53,6
|
19,6
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Anna Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:54,5 | 2:42,4 |
|
56 |
53 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:37,8 |
54,5
|
20,5
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Philip Haag |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:55,3 | 2:42,5 |
|
57 |
73 |
|
Mats Wassberg |
Säffle MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
6:38,1 |
54,8
|
11,5
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Bertil Johnsson |
Säffle MC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
3:49,3 | 2:48,8 |
|
58 |
55 |
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:38,6 |
55,3
|
21,3
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Fredrik Ericson |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:55,4 | 2:43,2 |
|
59 |
138 |
|
Anton Hjerpe |
MK Team Westom |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:38,8 |
55,5
|
21,5
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Anders Gustavsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:55,6 | 2:43,2 |
|
60 |
76 |
|
Roy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:39,1 |
55,8
|
12,5
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jimmy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
|
PV |
|
|
|
3:50,3 | 2:48,8 |
|
61 |
31 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:39,8 |
56,5
|
31,8
|
0,7
|
13 |
|
|
Jonathan Lukacs |
Sotenäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
3:56,8 | 2:43,0 |
|
62 |
7 |
|
Per Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
C Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:40,2 |
56,9
|
13,5
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Bo Grosch |
MK Team Westom |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
3:54,1 | 2:46,1 |
|
63 |
13 |
|
Martin Falkevik |
MK Team Westom |
C Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:40,4 |
57,1
|
13,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Jonsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
740 |
|
|
|
3:54,8 | 2:45,6 |
|
64 |
49 |
|
Henrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:40,8 |
57,5
|
23,5
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Pär Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:49,6 | 2:51,2 |
|
64 |
112 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:40,8 |
57,5
|
28,9
|
|
9 |
|
|
Jonas Holm |
Laxå MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:55,4 | 2:45,4 |
|
66 |
58 |
|
Joakim Jansson |
Fjugesta MS |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:41,5 |
58,2
|
24,2
|
0,7
|
16 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
3:46,4 | 2:55,1 |
|
66 |
129 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
B/C 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:41,5 |
58,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Åsa Östlund |
MK Team Treske |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
3:56,8 | 2:44,7 |
|
68 |
70 |
|
Stig Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Triumph |
6:43,8 |
1:00,5
|
|
2,3
|
7 |
|
|
Peder Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
Applicant: Frykmalms begagnade bildelar |
3:55,0 | 2:48,8 |
|
69 |
109 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:44,3 |
1:01,0
|
32,4
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Rolf Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:56,8 | 2:47,5 |
|
70 |
118 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B/C 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:46,1 |
1:02,8
|
34,2
|
1,8
|
11 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl's Bildelar AB |
3:50,5 | 2:55,6 |
|
71 |
57 |
|
Daniel Torp |
Säffle MC |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:46,3 |
1:03,0
|
29,0
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Jan Svanström |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:57,4 | 2:48,9 |
|
72 |
20 |
|
Rolf Johansson |
Tibro MK |
C Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:47,8 |
1:04,5
|
21,1
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:56,6 | 2:51,2 |
|
73 |
116 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
B/C 2 WD |
|
BMW |
6:47,9 |
1:04,6
|
36,0
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
3:55,3 | 2:52,6 |
|
74 |
1 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:49,5 |
1:06,2
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Höög |
Åmåls MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:57,6 | 2:51,9 |
|
75 |
68 |
|
Bengt-Göran Jonsson |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
6:50,2 |
1:06,9
|
23,6
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Henrik Mellstig |
Teknis MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
4:01,4 | 2:48,8 |
|
76 |
124 |
|
Tomas H Olsson |
Åmåls MK |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:50,3 |
1:07,0
|
38,4
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Åmåls MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:01,0 | 2:49,3 |
|
77 |
43 |
|
Nicklas Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:51,7 |
1:08,4
|
34,4
|
1,4
|
18 |
|
|
Alfred Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz |
3:58,7 | 2:53,0 |
|
78 |
75 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Appendix K |
|
BMW |
6:52,3 |
1:09,0
|
25,7
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Anna Henriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
2002 TI |
|
|
|
4:03,5 | 2:48,8 |
|
79 |
119 |
|
Pontus Nilsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B/C 2 WD |
|
BMW |
6:54,3 |
1:11,0
|
42,4
|
2,0
|
14 |
|
|
Mathias Cederstam |
SMK Nyköping |
|
325i |
|
|
|
3:55,4 | 2:58,9 |
|
80 |
69 |
|
Gunnar Ståhlgren |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Triumph |
6:54,4 |
1:11,1
|
27,8
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Åke Wickström |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
4:05,6 | 2:48,8 |
|
81 |
44 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:54,6 |
1:11,3
|
37,3
|
0,2
|
19 |
|
|
Philip Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:45,0 | 3:09,6 |
|
82 |
9 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C Grupp E |
|
Saab |
6:57,4 |
1:14,1
|
30,7
|
2,8
|
6 |
|
|
Lennart Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
4:01,4 | 2:56,0 |
|
83 |
17 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
SMK Eda |
C Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:58,2 |
1:14,9
|
31,5
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Anna Karlsson |
SMK Eda |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:02,7 | 2:55,5 |
|
84 |
12 |
|
Mattias Pihlgren |
MK Team Westom |
C Grupp E |
|
Ford |
6:58,5 |
1:15,2
|
31,8
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Kari Keihtä |
MK Team Westom |
|
Taunus |
|
|
|
4:02,6 | 2:55,9 |
|
85 |
15 |
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Munkfors MC |
C Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:00,3 |
1:17,0
|
33,6
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö Holm |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
4:02,7 | 2:57,6 |
|
86 |
121 |
|
Tobias Persson |
Ludvika MS |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:00,8 |
1:17,5
|
48,9
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Jenny Hellström |
Ludvika MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4:00,0 | 3:00,8 |
|
87 |
98 |
|
Joakim Ivarsson |
SMK Märsta |
A 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
7:03,7 |
1:20,4
|
1:20,4
|
2,9
|
15 |
|
|
Henrik Lindström |
Rasbo MK |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
4:03,5 | 3:00,2 |
|
88 |
115 |
|
Magnus Yxsjö Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
B/C 2 WD |
|
BMW |
7:05,2 |
1:21,9
|
53,3
|
1,5
|
16 |
|
|
Anna-Karin Yxsjö |
SMK Örebro |
|
325i |
|
|
Applicant: XL-Bygg Frövi |
3:50,9 | 3:14,3 |
|
89 |
19 |
|
Erik Gustavsson |
Forshaga MC |
C Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:09,2 |
1:25,9
|
42,5
|
4,0
|
10 |
|
|
Ema Marble |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
4:12,2 | 2:57,0 |
|
90 |
33 |
|
Bengt-Olof Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:10,3 |
1:27,0
|
1:02,3
|
1,1
|
14 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:15,0 | 2:55,3 |
|
91 |
16 |
|
Åke Dahlen |
MK Team Westom |
C Grupp E |
|
Renault |
7:11,0 |
1:27,7
|
44,3
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Kenneth Wåhlin |
MK Team Treske |
|
5 GTS |
|
|
|
4:11,1 | 2:59,9 |
|
92 |
77 |
|
Ingemar Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
7:11,4 |
1:28,1
|
44,8
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Maria Sinclair Bernhardsson |
Säffle MC |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
4:22,6 | 2:48,8 |
|
93 |
11 |
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
C Grupp E |
|
Opel |
7:11,8 |
1:28,5
|
45,1
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Västerås MS |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
4:08,5 | 3:03,3 |
|
94 |
60 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:13,3 |
1:30,0
|
56,0
|
1,5
|
20 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:10,8 | 3:02,5 |
|
95 |
14 |
|
Mathias Berg |
MK Team Treske |
C Grupp E |
|
Opel |
7:16,4 |
1:33,1
|
49,7
|
3,1
|
13 |
|
|
Wilma Berg |
MK Team Treske |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Assistancekåren Sweden |
4:12,6 | 3:03,8 |
|
96 |
99 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
A 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
7:19,7 |
1:36,4
|
1:36,4
|
3,3
|
16 |
|
|
Jens Olovsson |
Filipstad MC |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: HENRY NYBERGS ÅKERI AB |
4:13,6 | 3:06,1 |
|
97 |
152 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks Motor o FF |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:20,2 |
1:36,9
|
1:08,3
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Emma Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
4:03,7 | 3:16,5 |
|
98 |
27 |
|
Tor Bækkevold |
NAF |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:23,8 |
1:40,5
|
1:15,8
|
3,6
|
15 |
|
|
Dyre Erling |
NAF Msp Asker & Berum |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:19,2 | 3:04,6 |
|
99 |
128 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
B/C 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:27,5 |
1:44,2
|
46,0
|
3,7
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
3:40,9 | 3:46,6 |
|
100 |
127 |
|
Petter Silseth |
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum |
B/C 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:33,1 |
1:49,8
|
1:21,2
|
5,6
|
18 |
|
|
Elias Henriksson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:34,7 | 2:58,4 |
|
101 |
3 |
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:36,9 |
1:53,6
|
47,4
|
3,8
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:59,3 | 3:37,6 |
|
102 |
41 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:52,6 |
2:09,3
|
1:35,3
|
15,7
|
21 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: KYRK MOTORSPORT.SE |
5:05,2 | 2:47,4 |
|
103 |
23 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:55,3 |
2:12,0
|
1:47,3
|
2,7
|
16 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:13,4 | 2:41,9 |
|
104 |
2 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:31,9 |
2:48,6
|
1:42,4
|
36,6
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:50,8 | 2:41,1 |
|
105 |
63 |
|
Jimmy Gustavsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:03,3 |
3:20,0
|
2:46,0
|
31,4
|
22 |
|
|
Johan Wedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:29,0 | 4:34,3 |
|
106 |
4 |
|
Madeleine Olsén |
MK Ratten |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
9:05,4 |
3:22,1
|
2:15,9
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Olsén |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
5:21,9 | 3:43,5 |
|
107 |
105 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:03,9 |
4:20,6
|
3:52,0
|
58,5
|
19 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:23,4 | 2:40,5 |
|
108 |
108 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:48,5 |
5:05,2
|
4:36,6
|
44,6
|
20 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:01,7 | 2:46,8 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|