2014-06-28
Rally Edane
Official final
After SS 1
113 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
78 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:19,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
|
|
2 |
79 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
3:23,0 |
3,7
|
3,7
|
3,7
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
80 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:24,1 |
4,8
|
4,8
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ELITE OIL |
|
|
4 |
81 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:24,3 |
5,0
|
5,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Pierre Ellisson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
91 |
|
Knut-Olov Edenholm |
MK Team Treske |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:26,3 |
7,0
|
7,0
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
85 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:26,6 |
7,3
|
7,3
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
84 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:27,0 |
7,7
|
7,7
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
82 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
3:27,2 |
7,9
|
7,9
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
83 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:28,4 |
9,1
|
9,1
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
89 |
|
Tommie Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
A 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:29,3 |
10,0
|
10,0
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Martin Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
101 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
A 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:29,3 |
10,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
22 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:31,9 |
12,6
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK |
|
|
13 |
93 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:32,9 |
13,6
|
13,6
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Torbjörn Danielsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
100 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
3:33,7 |
14,4
|
4,4
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
GTR |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
103 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
A 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
3:35,5 |
16,2
|
6,2
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
16 |
5 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A/B Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:37,0 |
17,7
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB |
|
|
17 |
106 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:37,6 |
18,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
71 |
|
Øistein Solberg |
SMK Eda |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
3:37,8 |
18,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Eira Solberg |
MK Team Westom |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
48 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:39,4 |
20,1
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
24 |
|
Mathias Gustafsson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:40,4 |
21,1
|
8,5
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
94 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:40,4 |
21,1
|
21,1
|
|
12 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
35 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:40,8 |
21,5
|
8,9
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
|
|
23 |
128 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
B/C 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:40,9 |
21,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
28 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:42,5 |
23,2
|
10,6
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Christoffer Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ELITE OIL |
|
|
24 |
45 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:42,5 |
23,2
|
3,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Hansson |
BMK Uddevalla |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
65 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:42,6 |
23,3
|
4,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Päivi Björses |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls Bildelar |
|
|
27 |
42 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:42,7 |
23,4
|
3,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
25 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:42,8 |
23,5
|
10,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
56 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:42,8 |
23,5
|
3,4
|
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
50 |
|
Joakim Ewertsson |
SMK Örebro |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:43,2 |
23,9
|
3,8
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
67 |
|
Hasse Alamaa |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
3:43,3 |
24,0
|
5,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
95 |
|
Daniel Ernstedt |
Nollåtta MK |
A 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
3:43,5 |
24,2
|
24,2
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Anna Marions |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
26 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:43,7 |
24,4
|
11,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
46 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:43,7 |
24,4
|
4,3
|
|
6 |
|
|
Caroline Magnusson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
104 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:43,8 |
24,5
|
6,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
35 |
113 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:43,8 |
24,5
|
6,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Lindgren |
Kinds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
34 |
|
Niclas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:44,0 |
24,7
|
12,1
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
39 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:44,8 |
25,5
|
5,4
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
88 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:44,9 |
25,6
|
25,6
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Christan Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
44 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:45,0 |
25,7
|
5,6
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Philip Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
110 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:45,2 |
25,9
|
7,6
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
8 |
|
Jimmy Lind |
Östmarks Motor o FF |
C Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:45,7 |
26,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
72 |
|
Svein Petter Silseth |
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
3:45,7 |
26,4
|
7,9
|
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Elofsson |
NAF Msp Asker & Berum |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
40 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:46,1 |
26,8
|
6,7
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
58 |
|
Joakim Jansson |
Fjugesta MS |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:46,4 |
27,1
|
7,0
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
|
|
46 |
10 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Falköpings MK |
C Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
3:46,8 |
27,5
|
1,1
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
51 |
|
Fredrik Hagelin |
Säffle MC |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:47,8 |
28,5
|
8,4
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Elg |
MK Team Treske |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
36 |
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:47,9 |
28,6
|
16,0
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Kristoffersson |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
107 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:48,0 |
28,7
|
10,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
73 |
|
Mats Wassberg |
Säffle MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
3:49,3 |
30,0
|
11,5
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Bertil Johnsson |
Säffle MC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
120 |
|
Thomas Andersson |
Storfors MK |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:49,3 |
30,0
|
11,7
|
|
6 |
|
|
Victoria Andersson |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
49 |
|
Henrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:49,6 |
30,3
|
10,2
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Pär Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
111 |
|
Per Olof Berg |
Munkfors MC |
B/C 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:49,7 |
30,4
|
12,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
37 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:49,8 |
30,5
|
17,9
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
76 |
|
Roy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:50,3 |
31,0
|
12,5
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Jimmy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
|
PV |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
32 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:50,4 |
31,1
|
18,5
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Patrik Hårdén |
Malungs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
30 |
|
Lars-Magnus Persson |
MK Ratten |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:50,5 |
31,2
|
18,6
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
118 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B/C 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:50,5 |
31,2
|
12,9
|
|
8 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl's Bildelar AB |
|
|
59 |
115 |
|
Magnus Yxsjö Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
B/C 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:50,9 |
31,6
|
13,3
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Anna-Karin Yxsjö |
SMK Örebro |
|
325i |
|
|
Applicant: XL-Bygg Frövi |
|
|
60 |
6 |
|
Robin Saarinen |
Finnskoga MK |
A/B Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:51,1 |
31,8
|
14,1
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Benny Falk |
Ludvika MS |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: Team Racepart Sweden |
|
|
60 |
29 |
|
Jani Haiju |
Storfors MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:51,1 |
31,8
|
19,2
|
|
12 |
|
|
Jalo Haiju |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
86 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:51,3 |
32,0
|
32,0
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Ostwegtfalen-lippe |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
63 |
117 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
MK Kopparberg |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:51,6 |
32,3
|
14,0
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
64 |
74 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
3:52,4 |
33,1
|
14,6
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Mike Westerman |
Almunge MK |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
65 |
7 |
|
Per Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
C Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:54,1 |
34,8
|
8,4
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Bo Grosch |
MK Team Westom |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
47 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:54,4 |
35,1
|
15,0
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
54 |
|
Jörgen Nykvist |
MK Ratten |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:54,5 |
35,2
|
15,1
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Anna Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
13 |
|
Martin Falkevik |
MK Team Westom |
C Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:54,8 |
35,5
|
9,1
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Jonsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
70 |
|
Stig Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Triumph |
3:55,0 |
35,7
|
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Peder Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
Applicant: Frykmalms begagnade bildelar |
|
|
70 |
53 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:55,3 |
36,0
|
15,9
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Philip Haag |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
116 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
B/C 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:55,3 |
36,0
|
17,7
|
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
55 |
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:55,4 |
36,1
|
16,0
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Fredrik Ericson |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
112 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:55,4 |
36,1
|
17,8
|
|
12 |
|
|
Jonas Holm |
Laxå MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
119 |
|
Pontus Nilsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B/C 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:55,4 |
36,1
|
17,8
|
|
12 |
|
|
Mathias Cederstam |
SMK Nyköping |
|
325i |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
138 |
|
Anton Hjerpe |
MK Team Westom |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:55,6 |
36,3
|
16,2
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Anders Gustavsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
62 |
|
Kent Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:56,3 |
37,0
|
16,9
|
0,7
|
18 |
|
|
Jesper Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
20 |
|
Rolf Johansson |
Tibro MK |
C Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:56,6 |
37,3
|
10,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
31 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:56,8 |
37,5
|
24,9
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Jonathan Lukacs |
Sotenäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
|
|
78 |
109 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:56,8 |
37,5
|
19,2
|
|
14 |
|
|
Rolf Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
129 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
B/C 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:56,8 |
37,5
|
15,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Åsa Östlund |
MK Team Treske |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
57 |
|
Daniel Torp |
Säffle MC |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:57,4 |
38,1
|
18,0
|
0,6
|
19 |
|
|
Jan Svanström |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
1 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:57,6 |
38,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Höög |
Åmåls MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
43 |
|
Nicklas Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:58,7 |
39,4
|
19,3
|
1,1
|
20 |
|
|
Alfred Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz |
|
|
84 |
3 |
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:59,3 |
40,0
|
1,7
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
121 |
|
Tobias Persson |
Ludvika MS |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:00,0 |
40,7
|
22,4
|
0,7
|
15 |
|
|
Jenny Hellström |
Ludvika MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
124 |
|
Tomas H Olsson |
Åmåls MK |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:01,0 |
41,7
|
23,4
|
1,0
|
16 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Åmåls MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
9 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C Grupp E |
|
Saab |
4:01,4 |
42,1
|
15,7
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Lennart Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
68 |
|
Bengt-Göran Jonsson |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
4:01,4 |
42,1
|
23,6
|
|
9 |
|
|
Henrik Mellstig |
Teknis MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
12 |
|
Mattias Pihlgren |
MK Team Westom |
C Grupp E |
|
Ford |
4:02,6 |
43,3
|
16,9
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Kari Keihtä |
MK Team Westom |
|
Taunus |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
15 |
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Munkfors MC |
C Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:02,7 |
43,4
|
17,0
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö Holm |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
17 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
SMK Eda |
C Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:02,7 |
43,4
|
17,0
|
|
8 |
|
|
Anna Karlsson |
SMK Eda |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
75 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Appendix K |
|
BMW |
4:03,5 |
44,2
|
25,7
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Anna Henriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
2002 TI |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
98 |
|
Joakim Ivarsson |
SMK Märsta |
A 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
4:03,5 |
44,2
|
44,2
|
|
16 |
|
|
Henrik Lindström |
Rasbo MK |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
152 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks Motor o FF |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Ford |
4:03,7 |
44,4
|
26,1
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Emma Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
69 |
|
Gunnar Ståhlgren |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Triumph |
4:05,6 |
46,3
|
27,8
|
1,9
|
11 |
|
|
Åke Wickström |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
97 |
|
Knut Boberg |
KNA Oslo |
A 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:07,7 |
48,4
|
48,4
|
2,1
|
17 |
|
|
Leif A Neslet |
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
11 |
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
C Grupp E |
|
Opel |
4:08,5 |
49,2
|
22,8
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Västerås MS |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
98 |
60 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:10,8 |
51,5
|
31,4
|
2,3
|
21 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
16 |
|
Åke Dahlen |
MK Team Westom |
C Grupp E |
|
Renault |
4:11,1 |
51,8
|
25,4
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Kenneth Wåhlin |
MK Team Treske |
|
5 GTS |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
19 |
|
Erik Gustavsson |
Forshaga MC |
C Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:12,2 |
52,9
|
26,5
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Ema Marble |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
|
|
101 |
14 |
|
Mathias Berg |
MK Team Treske |
C Grupp E |
|
Opel |
4:12,6 |
53,3
|
26,9
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Wilma Berg |
MK Team Treske |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Assistancekåren Sweden |
|
|
102 |
99 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
A 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
4:13,6 |
54,3
|
54,3
|
1,0
|
18 |
|
|
Jens Olovsson |
Filipstad MC |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: HENRY NYBERGS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
103 |
33 |
|
Bengt-Olof Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:15,0 |
55,7
|
43,1
|
1,4
|
14 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
27 |
|
Tor Bækkevold |
NAF |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:19,2 |
59,9
|
47,3
|
4,2
|
15 |
|
|
Dyre Erling |
NAF Msp Asker & Berum |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
77 |
|
Ingemar Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
4:22,6 |
1:03,3
|
44,8
|
3,4
|
12 |
|
|
Maria Sinclair Bernhardsson |
Säffle MC |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
63 |
|
Jimmy Gustavsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:29,0 |
1:09,7
|
49,6
|
6,4
|
22 |
|
|
Johan Wedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
127 |
|
Petter Silseth |
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum |
B/C 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:34,7 |
1:15,4
|
57,1
|
5,7
|
18 |
|
|
Elias Henriksson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
41 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:05,2 |
1:45,9
|
1:25,8
|
30,5
|
23 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: KYRK MOTORSPORT.SE |
|
|
109 |
23 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:13,4 |
1:54,1
|
1:41,5
|
8,2
|
16 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
4 |
|
Madeleine Olsén |
MK Ratten |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
5:21,9 |
2:02,6
|
1:24,3
|
8,5
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Olsén |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
2 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:50,8 |
2:31,5
|
1:53,2
|
28,9
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
105 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:23,4 |
4:04,1
|
3:45,8
|
1:32,6
|
19 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
108 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:01,7 |
4:42,4
|
4:24,1
|
38,3
|
20 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|