2014-05-17
Rally Karlstad
Official final
After SS 2
141 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
70 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
9:56,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
3:25,3 | 6:31,6 |
|
2 |
69 |
|
Per-Arne Sääv |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
9:57,9 |
1,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
Fabia S2000 |
|
|
|
3:26,1 | 6:31,8 |
|
3 |
64 |
|
Andreas Thelaus |
Karlstad MC Bil |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:09,5 |
12,6
|
12,6
|
11,6
|
3 |
|
|
Per Almkvist |
Offerdals MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
3:28,3 | 6:41,2 |
|
4 |
58 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:14,0 |
17,1
|
17,1
|
4,5
|
4 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Evo VIII |
|
|
|
3:31,8 | 6:42,2 |
|
5 |
112 |
|
Leif Peterson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
10:16,5 |
19,6
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE |
3:31,2 | 6:45,3 |
|
6 |
108 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
10:18,2 |
21,3
|
1,7
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Ida Hegge |
Vara MK |
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB |
3:30,6 | 6:47,6 |
|
7 |
111 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
10:18,5 |
21,6
|
2,0
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
3:31,5 | 6:47,0 |
|
8 |
109 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
10:20,4 |
23,5
|
3,9
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
3:31,0 | 6:49,4 |
|
9 |
65 |
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:20,7 |
23,8
|
23,8
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Roger Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
3:30,7 | 6:50,0 |
|
10 |
67 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
10:25,7 |
28,8
|
28,8
|
5,0
|
6 |
|
|
Mattias Erixon |
Nässjö MK |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
3:42,7 | 6:43,0 |
|
11 |
61 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:30,6 |
33,7
|
33,7
|
4,9
|
7 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
3:38,9 | 6:51,7 |
|
12 |
104 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
10:32,9 |
36,0
|
16,4
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
3:32,8 | 7:00,1 |
|
13 |
100 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
10:37,3 |
40,4
|
20,8
|
4,4
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
3:37,4 | 6:59,9 |
|
14 |
103 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:37,8 |
40,9
|
21,3
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:41,9 | 6:55,9 |
|
15 |
107 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:40,9 |
44,0
|
24,4
|
3,1
|
8 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
3:37,1 | 7:03,8 |
|
16 |
55 |
|
Johan Nyberg |
SMK Arboga |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
10:46,5 |
49,6
|
49,6
|
5,6
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Thorin |
SMK Arboga |
|
323 |
|
|
|
3:36,3 | 7:10,2 |
|
17 |
102 |
|
Jan Kåre Wilsberg |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:48,0 |
51,1
|
31,5
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:45,3 | 7:02,7 |
|
18 |
57 |
|
Jennie-Lee Hermansson |
KAK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:48,4 |
51,5
|
51,5
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis MC |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
3:39,7 | 7:08,7 |
|
19 |
106 |
|
Stefan Sollenfelt |
Teknis MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Honda |
10:48,8 |
51,9
|
32,3
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran |
|
Civic Type R |
|
|
Applicant: Centrala Gummi Rallyteam |
3:41,6 | 7:07,2 |
|
20 |
83 |
|
Daniel Spetzig |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:49,2 |
52,3
|
32,7
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:49,1 | 7:00,1 |
|
21 |
97 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:49,5 |
52,6
|
33,0
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Pierre Ellisson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:40,9 | 7:08,6 |
|
22 |
59 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:50,6 |
53,7
|
53,7
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
3:44,8 | 7:05,8 |
|
23 |
77 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
10:51,5 |
54,6
|
35,0
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
3:36,0 | 7:15,5 |
|
24 |
91 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
10:52,2 |
55,3
|
35,7
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gestrike RT |
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: Tältproffsen i Eskilstuna |
3:41,3 | 7:10,9 |
|
25 |
101 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:52,5 |
55,6
|
36,0
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:48,4 | 7:04,1 |
|
26 |
66 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:52,7 |
55,8
|
55,8
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
3:34,3 | 7:18,4 |
|
27 |
81 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:53,3 |
56,4
|
36,8
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Torbjörn Danielsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:45,8 | 7:07,5 |
|
28 |
68 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
10:54,6 |
57,7
|
57,7
|
1,3
|
12 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
3:44,9 | 7:09,7 |
|
29 |
99 |
|
Mats Lundholm |
Tjust MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
M-B |
10:55,2 |
58,3
|
38,7
|
0,6
|
17 |
|
|
Cindy Brüggemann |
Tjust MK |
|
190 E |
|
|
|
3:46,4 | 7:08,8 |
|
30 |
90 |
|
Erik Telehagen |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Honda |
10:55,9 |
59,0
|
39,4
|
0,7
|
18 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Civic Typ R |
|
|
|
3:44,0 | 7:11,9 |
|
31 |
132 |
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:57,9 |
1:01,0
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Kent-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:43,6 | 7:14,3 |
|
32 |
96 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
10:58,7 |
1:01,8
|
42,2
|
0,8
|
19 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
3:44,9 | 7:13,8 |
|
33 |
84 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:59,3 |
1:02,4
|
42,8
|
0,6
|
20 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
3:46,7 | 7:12,6 |
|
34 |
130 |
|
Michael Larsson |
Rönne MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:03,1 |
1:06,2
|
5,2
|
3,8
|
2 |
|
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL SERVICE i LAXÅ |
3:47,2 | 7:15,9 |
|
35 |
95 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:03,8 |
1:06,9
|
47,3
|
0,7
|
21 |
|
|
Jan Svanström |
Säffle MC |
|
944 GLT |
|
|
|
3:49,8 | 7:14,0 |
|
35 |
128 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:03,8 |
1:06,9
|
5,9
|
|
3 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:43,5 | 7:20,3 |
|
37 |
60 |
|
Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:04,8 |
1:07,9
|
1:07,9
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Timmy Berntsson |
Växjö MS |
|
Evo VIII |
|
|
|
3:40,8 | 7:14,0 |
|
38 |
127 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:05,3 |
1:08,4
|
7,4
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:48,7 | 7:16,6 |
|
39 |
98 |
|
Lars Hedqvist |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
11:05,4 |
1:08,5
|
48,9
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
3:43,4 | 7:22,0 |
|
40 |
62 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
11:06,3 |
1:09,4
|
1:09,4
|
0,9
|
14 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
GTR |
|
|
|
3:54,0 | 7:12,3 |
|
41 |
89 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:07,5 |
1:10,6
|
51,0
|
1,2
|
23 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:48,8 | 7:18,7 |
|
42 |
76 |
|
Tommie Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
11:07,7 |
1:10,8
|
51,2
|
0,2
|
24 |
|
|
Martin Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
|
Golf III 16v |
|
|
|
3:47,4 | 7:20,3 |
|
43 |
82 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
11:12,1 |
1:15,2
|
55,6
|
4,4
|
25 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
3:47,3 | 7:24,8 |
|
44 |
53 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
11:14,0 |
1:17,1
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Sofia Ydrefalk |
Laxå MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
3:49,0 | 7:25,0 |
|
45 |
134 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:16,7 |
1:19,8
|
18,8
|
2,7
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
3:50,4 | 7:26,3 |
|
46 |
145 |
|
Martin Nygård |
KNA Solør |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
11:17,7 |
1:20,8
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Nygård |
KNA Solør |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
3:50,2 | 7:27,5 |
|
47 |
86 |
|
Martin Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Škoda |
11:19,8 |
1:22,9
|
1:03,3
|
2,1
|
26 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
Rasbo MK |
|
Fabia |
|
|
Applicant: NERTA www.nolab.se |
3:46,4 | 7:33,4 |
|
48 |
92 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
11:21,8 |
1:24,9
|
1:05,3
|
2,0
|
27 |
|
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
3:50,9 | 7:30,9 |
|
49 |
54 |
|
Staffan Bergdahl |
Teknis MC |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
11:24,0 |
1:27,1
|
10,0
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Per Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
3:52,1 | 7:31,9 |
|
50 |
51 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
11:25,4 |
1:28,5
|
11,4
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
John Hedlund |
Toarps MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:47,5 | 7:37,9 |
|
51 |
48 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Porsche |
11:30,0 |
1:33,1
|
|
4,6
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
3:55,3 | 7:34,7 |
|
52 |
140 |
|
Thomas Andersson |
Storfors MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:32,5 |
1:35,6
|
14,8
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Grammer |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:54,3 | 7:38,2 |
|
53 |
155 |
|
Emil Kåberg |
Laxå MK |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
11:33,8 |
1:36,9
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:53,6 | 7:40,2 |
|
54 |
113 |
|
Janne Andreasson |
SMK Örebro |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:34,7 |
1:37,8
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Evo 4 |
|
|
|
3:58,5 | 7:36,2 |
|
55 |
159 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
11:36,0 |
1:39,1
|
2,2
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:54,4 | 7:41,6 |
|
56 |
154 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
11:38,1 |
1:41,2
|
4,3
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Kallin |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:58,7 | 7:39,4 |
|
57 |
173 |
|
Fredrik Hagelin |
Säffle MC |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
11:38,5 |
1:41,6
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Dahlberg |
Årjängs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:54,7 | 7:43,8 |
|
58 |
17 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
11:39,3 |
1:42,4
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Danne Amberin |
Linköpings MS |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
3:56,9 | 7:42,4 |
|
58 |
124 |
|
Lars-Eric Fredriksson |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:39,3 |
1:42,4
|
41,4
|
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:00,9 | 7:38,4 |
|
60 |
93 |
|
Anders Hedström |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:39,5 |
1:42,6
|
1:23,0
|
0,2
|
28 |
|
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:00,8 | 7:38,7 |
|
61 |
137 |
|
Thomas Sjöqvist |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
11:41,3 |
1:44,4
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
3:59,2 | 7:42,1 |
|
62 |
144 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:41,4 |
1:44,5
|
23,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:02,1 | 7:39,3 |
|
63 |
120 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
11:41,8 |
1:44,9
|
43,9
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
4:01,8 | 7:40,0 |
|
64 |
131 |
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
11:42,0 |
1:45,1
|
44,1
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Olle Erixon |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
3:55,0 | 7:47,0 |
|
65 |
16 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
11:43,9 |
1:47,0
|
4,6
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
4:03,6 | 7:40,3 |
|
66 |
38 |
|
Svein Petter Silseth |
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
11:46,4 |
1:49,5
|
16,4
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Elofsson |
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
4:00,1 | 7:46,3 |
|
67 |
85 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:47,4 |
1:50,5
|
1:30,9
|
1,0
|
29 |
|
|
Björn Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:52,1 | 7:55,3 |
|
68 |
115 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:47,8 |
1:50,9
|
49,9
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Rolf Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:06,3 | 7:41,5 |
|
69 |
158 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
11:49,2 |
1:52,3
|
15,4
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Hårdén |
Malungs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:01,4 | 7:47,8 |
|
70 |
169 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
11:50,3 |
1:53,4
|
11,8
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:59,4 | 7:50,9 |
|
71 |
157 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
11:53,0 |
1:56,1
|
19,2
|
2,7
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Sundfeldt |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:58,7 | 7:54,3 |
|
72 |
156 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
11:53,3 |
1:56,4
|
19,5
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Eveline Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
4:00,9 | 7:52,4 |
|
73 |
88 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Kristianstad MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:53,6 |
1:56,7
|
1:37,1
|
0,3
|
30 |
|
|
Alexander Harsten |
Hässleholms MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:55,0 | 7:58,6 |
|
74 |
24 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
11:54,8 |
1:57,9
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs |
4:00,2 | 7:54,6 |
|
74 |
177 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:54,8 |
1:57,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB |
3:58,3 | 7:56,5 |
|
76 |
118 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:55,8 |
1:58,9
|
57,9
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:02,0 | 7:43,8 |
|
77 |
40 |
|
Hasse Alamaa |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
11:56,1 |
1:59,2
|
26,1
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
99 |
|
|
|
3:59,7 | 7:56,4 |
|
78 |
150 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
11:56,4 |
1:59,5
|
22,6
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ELITE OIL |
4:04,0 | 7:52,4 |
|
79 |
116 |
|
Anders Weststrand |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:57,0 |
2:00,1
|
59,1
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Stefan Örstrand |
Forshaga MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:05,8 | 7:51,2 |
|
80 |
147 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:57,8 |
2:00,9
|
40,1
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:17,6 | 7:40,2 |
|
81 |
151 |
|
Jonas Thunberg |
Degerfors RC |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
12:01,5 |
2:04,6
|
27,7
|
3,7
|
8 |
|
|
Patrick Savinainen |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:07,0 | 7:54,5 |
|
82 |
174 |
|
Joakim Ewertsson |
SMK Örebro |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
12:03,2 |
2:06,3
|
24,7
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:09,8 | 7:53,4 |
|
83 |
179 |
|
Kenneth Kristiansen |
SMK Eda |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
12:04,5 |
2:07,6
|
9,7
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:04,4 | 8:00,1 |
|
84 |
166 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
12:04,7 |
2:07,8
|
26,2
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Philip Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:06,5 | 7:58,2 |
|
85 |
23 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
12:05,4 |
2:08,5
|
10,6
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
4:01,1 | 8:04,3 |
|
86 |
142 |
|
Emil Huss |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
12:06,2 |
2:09,3
|
48,5
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Erika Hermansson |
SMK Örebro |
|
325 |
|
|
|
4:08,9 | 7:57,3 |
|
87 |
26 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
12:07,3 |
2:10,4
|
12,5
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
4:07,9 | 7:59,4 |
|
88 |
170 |
|
Joakim Jansson |
Fjugesta MS |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
12:07,8 |
2:10,9
|
29,3
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
4:08,6 | 7:59,2 |
|
89 |
172 |
|
Nicklas Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
12:08,6 |
2:11,7
|
30,1
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Alfred Andersen |
Åmål MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz |
4:08,5 | 8:00,1 |
|
90 |
44 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
12:09,8 |
2:12,9
|
39,8
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
4:04,6 | 8:05,2 |
|
91 |
152 |
|
Niclas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
12:12,3 |
2:15,4
|
38,5
|
2,5
|
9 |
|
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:08,1 | 8:04,2 |
|
92 |
42 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
12:13,0 |
2:16,1
|
43,0
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Gudmunds |
Storfors MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
4:11,5 | 8:01,5 |
|
93 |
45 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
12:15,3 |
2:18,4
|
45,3
|
2,3
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
4:13,3 | 8:02,0 |
|
94 |
168 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
12:17,7 |
2:20,8
|
39,2
|
2,4
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:08,7 | 8:09,0 |
|
95 |
31 |
|
Carl-Olof Hagberg |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Volvo |
12:19,9 |
2:23,0
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
4:13,8 | 8:06,1 |
|
96 |
18 |
|
Roy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
12:20,7 |
2:23,8
|
25,9
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Tony Bratt |
Åmåls MK |
|
PV |
|
|
|
4:08,0 | 8:12,7 |
|
97 |
25 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
12:21,7 |
2:24,8
|
26,9
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
4:09,5 | 8:12,2 |
|
98 |
146 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:22,5 |
2:25,6
|
1:04,8
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
4:16,3 | 8:06,2 |
|
99 |
22 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Opel |
12:26,2 |
2:29,3
|
31,4
|
3,7
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Rekord Coupé |
|
|
|
4:07,9 | 8:18,3 |
|
100 |
43 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
12:30,8 |
2:33,9
|
1:00,8
|
4,6
|
7 |
|
|
K-F Westlund |
Degersfors RC |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
4:09,5 | 8:21,3 |
|
101 |
143 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
Stenungsund MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
12:31,6 |
2:34,7
|
1:13,9
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Gunilla Rydin |
Stenungsund MS |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
4:16,3 | 8:15,3 |
|
102 |
153 |
|
Lars-Magnus Persson |
MK Ratten |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
12:32,1 |
2:35,2
|
58,3
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:21,9 | 8:10,2 |
|
103 |
74 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
12:33,5 |
2:36,6
|
2:17,0
|
1,4
|
31 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
Team Westom |
|
Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: HENRY NYBERGS ÅKERI AB |
4:19,6 | 8:13,9 |
|
104 |
136 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:36,9 |
2:40,0
|
55,6
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Åsa Östlund |
MK Team Treske |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
4:17,7 | 8:19,2 |
|
105 |
52 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
12:37,3 |
2:40,4
|
1:23,3
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
3:59,3 | 8:38,0 |
|
106 |
180 |
|
Kevin Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:38,7 |
2:41,8
|
43,9
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Eriksson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
4:29,2 | 8:09,5 |
|
107 |
167 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
12:39,5 |
2:42,6
|
1:01,0
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:20,6 | 8:18,9 |
|
108 |
21 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
12:41,3 |
2:44,4
|
46,5
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
4:17,8 | 8:23,5 |
|
109 |
36 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
BMW |
12:41,7 |
2:44,8
|
1:11,7
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Anna Henriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
2002 TI |
|
|
|
4:15,4 | 8:26,3 |
|
110 |
171 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
12:44,4 |
2:47,5
|
1:05,9
|
2,7
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:24,4 | 8:20,0 |
|
111 |
162 |
|
Frida Forsgren |
Munkfors MC |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
12:47,0 |
2:50,1
|
1:08,5
|
2,6
|
10 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:26,5 | 8:20,5 |
|
112 |
19 |
|
Alf Öberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
12:47,4 |
2:50,5
|
52,6
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Brüdigan |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rallyteam |
4:17,0 | 8:30,4 |
|
113 |
20 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
12:49,1 |
2:52,2
|
54,3
|
1,7
|
9 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
4:17,3 | 8:31,8 |
|
114 |
28 |
|
Gunnaar Ståhlgren |
Karlstads MC Bil |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Triumph |
12:50,9 |
2:54,0
|
31,0
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Peder Johansson |
|
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
4:16,7 | 8:34,2 |
|
115 |
32 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Saab |
12:51,3 |
2:54,4
|
31,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Lasse Nyström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
4:16,8 | 8:34,5 |
|
116 |
41 |
|
Ingemar Bodin |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
12:52,4 |
2:55,5
|
1:22,4
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Hörberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
4:29,0 | 8:13,4 |
|
117 |
165 |
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
12:54,2 |
2:57,3
|
1:15,7
|
1,8
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Ericson |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:12,4 | 8:11,8 |
|
118 |
35 |
|
Øistein Solberg |
SMK Eda |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Ford |
12:54,4 |
2:57,5
|
34,5
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Eira Solberg |
MK Team Westom |
|
RS 1600 |
|
|
|
4:13,2 | 8:31,2 |
|
119 |
149 |
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
12:55,5 |
2:58,6
|
1:21,7
|
1,1
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Kristoffersson |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:33,6 | 8:21,9 |
|
120 |
163 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
13:00,5 |
3:03,6
|
1:22,0
|
5,0
|
12 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:27,3 | 8:33,2 |
|
121 |
30 |
|
Stig Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Triumph |
13:00,7 |
3:03,8
|
40,8
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Ahlin |
Nässjö MK |
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
Applicant: Frykmalms Begagnade Bildelar |
4:16,4 | 8:44,3 |
|
122 |
11 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
13:01,5 |
3:04,6
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:25,5 | 8:36,0 |
|
123 |
141 |
|
Tony Rämsten |
Gnesta MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
13:01,6 |
3:04,7
|
1:43,9
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Frida Olofsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
4:27,6 | 8:34,0 |
|
124 |
14 |
|
Bengt-Göran Jonsson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
13:03,0 |
3:06,1
|
1:23,7
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Mellstig |
Teknis MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
4:22,9 | 8:40,1 |
|
125 |
8 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
13:03,3 |
3:06,4
|
1,8
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Höög |
Åmåls MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:28,2 | 8:35,1 |
|
126 |
37 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
13:12,1 |
3:15,2
|
1:42,1
|
8,8
|
10 |
|
|
Jens Olovsson |
Filipstads MC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
4:28,8 | 8:43,3 |
|
127 |
178 |
|
Dan Delin |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
13:17,1 |
3:20,2
|
1:22,3
|
5,0
|
4 |
|
|
Cecilia Täng Delin |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
4:28,7 | 8:48,4 |
|
128 |
46 |
|
Christer Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs Motorklubb |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
13:18,6 |
3:21,7
|
1:48,6
|
1,5
|
11 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
4:05,8 | 9:12,8 |
|
129 |
13 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
13:21,2 |
3:24,3
|
1:41,9
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke RMC |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
4:30,6 | 8:50,6 |
|
130 |
39 |
|
Tom Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
13:23,5 |
3:26,6
|
1:53,5
|
2,3
|
12 |
|
|
Daniel Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
164 |
|
|
|
4:36,5 | 8:47,0 |
|
131 |
139 |
|
Inge Olsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
13:31,2 |
3:34,3
|
2:13,5
|
7,7
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Kadett Rally |
|
|
|
4:34,0 | 8:57,2 |
|
132 |
175 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
13:32,7 |
3:35,8
|
1:54,2
|
1,5
|
13 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:38,3 | 8:54,4 |
|
133 |
148 |
|
Anders Höjman |
Forshaga MC |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
13:48,2 |
3:51,3
|
2:14,4
|
15,5
|
12 |
|
|
Tomas Ahlin |
Karlskoga MF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:49,0 | 8:59,2 |
|
134 |
160 |
|
Mikael Daggert |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
14:01,9 |
4:05,0
|
2:23,4
|
13,7
|
14 |
|
|
Marcus Vestberg |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:50,3 | 9:11,6 |
|
135 |
29 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Saab |
14:16,0 |
4:19,1
|
1:56,1
|
14,1
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
4:55,5 | 9:20,5 |
|
136 |
94 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:23,4 |
4:26,5
|
4:06,9
|
7,4
|
32 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:49,8 | 10:33,6 |
|
137 |
9 |
|
Lisa Nilsson |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
14:24,1 |
4:27,2
|
1:22,6
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Emelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM VÄRMLAND MOTORSPORT |
4:48,5 | 9:35,6 |
|
138 |
138 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:39,0 |
4:42,1
|
3:21,3
|
14,9
|
10 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
4:34,6 | 9:54,4 |
|
139 |
161 |
|
Kent Larsson |
Frykdalens MK |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
14:42,6 |
4:45,7
|
3:04,1
|
3,6
|
15 |
|
|
Jesper Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:29,3 | 8:53,3 |
|
140 |
126 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:09,7 |
10:12,8
|
9:11,8
|
5:27,1
|
12 |
|
|
Jonas Holm |
Laxå MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:47,6 | 16:22,1 |
|
141 |
73 |
|
Niklas Johansson |
Årjängs MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
39:01,6 |
29:04,7
|
28:45,1
|
18:51,9
|
33 |
|
|
Conny Karlsson |
Årjängs MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
3:50,1 | 7:41,5 Penalties 19:48 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|