2014-05-17
Rally Karlstad
Official final
After SS 1
148 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
70 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
3:25,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
2 |
69 |
|
Per-Arne Sääv |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
3:26,1 |
0,8
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
Fabia S2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
64 |
|
Andreas Thelaus |
Karlstad MC Bil |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:28,3 |
3,0
|
3,0
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Per Almkvist |
Offerdals MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
108 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:30,6 |
5,3
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Ida Hegge |
Vara MK |
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB |
|
|
5 |
65 |
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:30,7 |
5,4
|
5,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
109 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
3:31,0 |
5,7
|
0,4
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
112 |
|
Leif Peterson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
3:31,2 |
5,9
|
0,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE |
|
|
8 |
111 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
3:31,5 |
6,2
|
0,9
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
|
|
9 |
58 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:31,8 |
6,5
|
6,5
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Evo VIII |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
104 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
3:32,8 |
7,5
|
2,2
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
66 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:34,3 |
9,0
|
9,0
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
77 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:36,0 |
10,7
|
5,4
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
55 |
|
Johan Nyberg |
SMK Arboga |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
3:36,3 |
11,0
|
11,0
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Thorin |
SMK Arboga |
|
323 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
107 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:37,1 |
11,8
|
6,5
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
|
|
15 |
100 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:37,4 |
12,1
|
6,8
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
61 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:38,9 |
13,6
|
13,6
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
57 |
|
Jennie-Lee Hermansson |
KAK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:39,7 |
14,4
|
14,4
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis MC |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
97 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:40,9 |
15,6
|
10,3
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Pierre Ellisson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
91 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:41,3 |
16,0
|
10,7
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gestrike RT |
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: Tältproffsen i Eskilstuna |
|
|
20 |
106 |
|
Stefan Sollenfelt |
Teknis MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Honda |
3:41,6 |
16,3
|
11,0
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran |
|
Civic Type R |
|
|
Applicant: Centrala Gummi Rallyteam |
|
|
21 |
103 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:41,9 |
16,6
|
11,3
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
67 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
3:42,7 |
17,4
|
17,4
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Mattias Erixon |
Nässjö MK |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
98 |
|
Lars Hedqvist |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:43,4 |
18,1
|
12,8
|
0,7
|
13 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
128 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:43,5 |
18,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
132 |
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:43,6 |
18,3
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Kent-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
90 |
|
Erik Telehagen |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Honda |
3:44,0 |
18,7
|
13,4
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Civic Typ R |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
59 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:44,8 |
19,5
|
19,5
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
68 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
3:44,9 |
19,6
|
19,6
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
96 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:44,9 |
19,6
|
14,3
|
|
15 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
102 |
|
Jan Kåre Wilsberg |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:45,3 |
20,0
|
14,7
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
81 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:45,8 |
20,5
|
15,2
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Torbjörn Danielsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
86 |
|
Martin Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Škoda |
3:46,4 |
21,1
|
15,8
|
0,6
|
18 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
Rasbo MK |
|
Fabia |
|
|
Applicant: NERTA www.nolab.se |
|
|
32 |
99 |
|
Mats Lundholm |
Tjust MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
M-B |
3:46,4 |
21,1
|
15,8
|
|
18 |
|
|
Cindy Brüggemann |
Tjust MK |
|
190 E |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
84 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:46,7 |
21,4
|
16,1
|
0,3
|
20 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
133 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:47,0 |
21,7
|
3,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
130 |
|
Michael Larsson |
Rönne MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:47,2 |
21,9
|
3,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL SERVICE i LAXÅ |
|
|
37 |
82 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:47,3 |
22,0
|
16,7
|
0,1
|
21 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
76 |
|
Tommie Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:47,4 |
22,1
|
16,8
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Martin Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
|
Golf III 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
51 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
3:47,5 |
22,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
John Hedlund |
Toarps MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
126 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:47,6 |
22,3
|
4,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Holm |
Laxå MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
101 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:48,4 |
23,1
|
17,8
|
0,8
|
23 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
127 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:48,7 |
23,4
|
5,2
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
89 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:48,8 |
23,5
|
18,2
|
0,1
|
24 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
53 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
3:49,0 |
23,7
|
1,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Sofia Ydrefalk |
Laxå MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
45 |
83 |
|
Daniel Spetzig |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:49,1 |
23,8
|
18,5
|
0,1
|
25 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
94 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:49,8 |
24,5
|
19,2
|
0,7
|
26 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
95 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:49,8 |
24,5
|
19,2
|
|
26 |
|
|
Jan Svanström |
Säffle MC |
|
944 GLT |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
47 |
|
Jan Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
3:50,2 |
24,9
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
145 |
|
Martin Nygård |
KNA Solør |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:50,2 |
24,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Nygård |
KNA Solør |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
134 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:50,4 |
25,1
|
6,9
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
51 |
60 |
|
Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:50,8 |
25,5
|
25,5
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Timmy Berntsson |
Växjö MS |
|
Evo VIII |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
92 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:50,9 |
25,6
|
20,3
|
0,1
|
28 |
|
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
54 |
|
Staffan Bergdahl |
Teknis MC |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
3:52,1 |
26,8
|
4,6
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Per Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
85 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:52,1 |
26,8
|
21,5
|
|
29 |
|
|
Björn Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
125 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:52,7 |
27,4
|
9,2
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: BJUHRS BIL AB |
|
|
56 |
123 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:53,3 |
28,0
|
9,8
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
Compact M3 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
121 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:53,4 |
28,1
|
9,9
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
155 |
|
Emil Kåberg |
Laxå MK |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
3:53,6 |
28,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
62 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
3:54,0 |
28,7
|
28,7
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
GTR |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
140 |
|
Thomas Andersson |
Storfors MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:54,3 |
29,0
|
4,1
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Grammer |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
159 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
3:54,4 |
29,1
|
0,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
173 |
|
Fredrik Hagelin |
Säffle MC |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
3:54,7 |
29,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Dahlberg |
Årjängs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
88 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Kristianstad MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:55,0 |
29,7
|
24,4
|
0,3
|
30 |
|
|
Alexander Harsten |
Hässleholms MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
131 |
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:55,0 |
29,7
|
11,5
|
|
11 |
|
|
Olle Erixon |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
48 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Porsche |
3:55,3 |
30,0
|
5,1
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
17 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
3:56,9 |
31,6
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Danne Amberin |
Linköpings MS |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
177 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:58,3 |
33,0
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB |
|
|
68 |
113 |
|
Janne Andreasson |
SMK Örebro |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:58,5 |
33,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Evo 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
154 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
3:58,7 |
33,4
|
5,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Kallin |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
157 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
3:58,7 |
33,4
|
5,1
|
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Sundfeldt |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
137 |
|
Thomas Sjöqvist |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
3:59,2 |
33,9
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
52 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
3:59,3 |
34,0
|
11,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
|
|
73 |
169 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
3:59,4 |
34,1
|
4,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
40 |
|
Hasse Alamaa |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
3:59,7 |
34,4
|
9,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
38 |
|
Svein Petter Silseth |
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
4:00,1 |
34,8
|
9,9
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Elofsson |
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
24 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
4:00,2 |
34,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs |
|
|
77 |
93 |
|
Anders Hedström |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:00,8 |
35,5
|
30,2
|
0,6
|
31 |
|
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
124 |
|
Lars-Eric Fredriksson |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:00,9 |
35,6
|
17,4
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Håkan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
156 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
4:00,9 |
35,6
|
7,3
|
|
5 |
|
|
Eveline Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
|
|
80 |
23 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
4:01,1 |
35,8
|
0,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
158 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
4:01,4 |
36,1
|
7,8
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Hårdén |
Malungs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
120 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
4:01,8 |
36,5
|
18,3
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
144 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:02,1 |
36,8
|
11,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
78 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmals MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
4:03,0 |
37,7
|
32,4
|
0,9
|
32 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
16 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
4:03,6 |
38,3
|
6,7
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
150 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
4:04,0 |
38,7
|
10,4
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ELITE OIL |
|
|
87 |
179 |
|
Kenneth Kristiansen |
SMK Eda |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:04,4 |
39,1
|
6,1
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
44 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
4:04,6 |
39,3
|
14,4
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
89 |
46 |
|
Christer Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs Motorklubb |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
4:05,8 |
40,5
|
15,6
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
116 |
|
Anders Weststrand |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:05,8 |
40,5
|
22,3
|
|
14 |
|
|
Stefan Örstrand |
Forshaga MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
115 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:06,3 |
41,0
|
22,8
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Rolf Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
164 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
4:06,5 |
41,2
|
11,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
166 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
4:06,5 |
41,2
|
11,8
|
|
3 |
|
|
Philip Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
151 |
|
Jonas Thunberg |
Degerfors RC |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
4:07,0 |
41,7
|
13,4
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Patrick Savinainen |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
22 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Opel |
4:07,9 |
42,6
|
7,7
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Rekord Coupé |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
26 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
4:07,9 |
42,6
|
7,7
|
|
3 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
|
|
97 |
18 |
|
Roy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
4:08,0 |
42,7
|
7,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Tony Bratt |
Åmåls MK |
|
PV |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
152 |
|
Niclas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
4:08,1 |
42,8
|
14,5
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
172 |
|
Nicklas Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
4:08,5 |
43,2
|
13,8
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Alfred Andersen |
Åmål MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz |
|
|
100 |
170 |
|
Joakim Jansson |
Fjugesta MS |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
4:08,6 |
43,3
|
13,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
|
|
101 |
168 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
4:08,7 |
43,4
|
14,0
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
142 |
|
Emil Huss |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
4:08,9 |
43,6
|
18,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Erika Hermansson |
SMK Örebro |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
25 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
4:09,5 |
44,2
|
9,3
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
43 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
4:09,5 |
44,2
|
19,3
|
|
7 |
|
|
K-F Westlund |
Degersfors RC |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
174 |
|
Joakim Ewertsson |
SMK Örebro |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
4:09,8 |
44,5
|
15,1
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
42 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
4:11,5 |
46,2
|
21,3
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Gudmunds |
Storfors MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
118 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:12,0 |
46,7
|
28,5
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
45 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
4:13,3 |
48,0
|
23,1
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
31 |
|
Carl-Olof Hagberg |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Volvo |
4:13,8 |
48,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
36 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
BMW |
4:15,4 |
50,1
|
25,2
|
1,6
|
10 |
|
|
Anna Henriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
2002 TI |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
143 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
Stenungsund MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:16,3 |
51,0
|
26,1
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Gunilla Rydin |
Stenungsund MS |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
146 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:16,3 |
51,0
|
26,1
|
|
5 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
|
|
113 |
30 |
|
Stig Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Triumph |
4:16,4 |
51,1
|
2,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Ahlin |
Nässjö MK |
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
Applicant: Frykmalms Begagnade Bildelar |
|
|
114 |
28 |
|
Gunnaar Ståhlgren |
Karlstads MC Bil |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Triumph |
4:16,7 |
51,4
|
2,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Peder Johansson |
|
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
32 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Saab |
4:16,8 |
51,5
|
3,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Lasse Nyström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
19 |
|
Alf Öberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
4:17,0 |
51,7
|
16,8
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Brüdigan |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rallyteam |
|
|
117 |
20 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
4:17,3 |
52,0
|
17,1
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
147 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:17,6 |
52,3
|
27,4
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
136 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:17,7 |
52,4
|
18,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Åsa Östlund |
MK Team Treske |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
21 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
4:17,8 |
52,5
|
17,6
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
121 |
74 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
4:19,6 |
54,3
|
49,0
|
1,8
|
33 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
Team Westom |
|
Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: HENRY NYBERGS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
122 |
167 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
4:20,6 |
55,3
|
25,9
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
153 |
|
Lars-Magnus Persson |
MK Ratten |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
4:21,9 |
56,6
|
28,3
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
14 |
|
Bengt-Göran Jonsson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
4:22,9 |
57,6
|
26,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Mellstig |
Teknis MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
35 |
|
Øistein Solberg |
SMK Eda |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Ford |
4:23,2 |
57,9
|
9,4
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Eira Solberg |
MK Team Westom |
|
RS 1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
171 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
4:24,4 |
59,1
|
29,7
|
1,2
|
10 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
11 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:25,5 |
1:00,2
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
162 |
|
Frida Forsgren |
Munkfors MC |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
4:26,5 |
1:01,2
|
31,8
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
163 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
4:27,3 |
1:02,0
|
32,6
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
141 |
|
Tony Rämsten |
Gnesta MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:27,6 |
1:02,3
|
37,4
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Frida Olofsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
8 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:28,2 |
1:02,9
|
2,7
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Höög |
Åmåls MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
178 |
|
Dan Delin |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:28,7 |
1:03,4
|
30,4
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Cecilia Täng Delin |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
37 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
4:28,8 |
1:03,5
|
38,6
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Jens Olovsson |
Filipstads MC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
180 |
|
Kevin Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:29,2 |
1:03,9
|
30,9
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Eriksson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
161 |
|
Kent Larsson |
Frykdalens MK |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
4:29,3 |
1:04,0
|
34,6
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Jesper Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
13 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
4:30,6 |
1:05,3
|
33,7
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke RMC |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
149 |
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
4:33,6 |
1:08,3
|
40,0
|
3,0
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Kristoffersson |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
139 |
|
Inge Olsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:34,0 |
1:08,7
|
43,8
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Kadett Rally |
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
138 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:34,6 |
1:09,3
|
44,4
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
39 |
|
Tom Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
4:36,5 |
1:11,2
|
46,3
|
1,9
|
12 |
|
|
Daniel Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
164 |
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
175 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
4:38,3 |
1:13,0
|
43,6
|
1,8
|
14 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
41 |
|
Ingemar Bodin |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
4:39,0 |
1:13,7
|
48,8
|
0,7
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Hörberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
143 |
165 |
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
4:42,4 |
1:17,1
|
47,7
|
3,4
|
15 |
|
|
Fredrik Ericson |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
9 |
|
Lisa Nilsson |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
4:48,5 |
1:23,2
|
23,0
|
6,1
|
3 |
|
|
Emelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM VÄRMLAND MOTORSPORT |
|
|
145 |
148 |
|
Anders Höjman |
Forshaga MC |
A/B VOC Mekonomen, Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
4:49,0 |
1:23,7
|
55,4
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Tomas Ahlin |
Karlskoga MF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
160 |
|
Mikael Daggert |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C VOC Mekonomen, Grp.F |
|
Volvo |
4:50,3 |
1:25,0
|
55,6
|
1,3
|
16 |
|
|
Marcus Vestberg |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
29 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 7 G1&G2 66-71 |
|
Saab |
4:55,5 |
1:30,2
|
41,7
|
5,2
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
73 |
|
Niklas Johansson |
Årjängs MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
31:20,1 |
27:54,8
|
27:49,5
|
26:24,6
|
34 |
|
|
Conny Karlsson |
Årjängs MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|