2013-10-05
Arne och Torsten Lundhs Minne
Official final
After SS 2
27 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 28 Janne Gustafson Teknis MC 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:46,3
1   Pia Klemming Teknis MC Lancer Evo VI  
1:52,7 1:53,6 
 
2 21 Leif Persson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 3:49,1 2,8 2,8
1   Lennart Karlsson 940  
1:55,0 1:54,1 
 
3 23 Kjell Karlsson SMK Karlskoga 2 WD Saab 3:50,3 4,0 1,2 1,2
2   Henrik Andersson 99  
1:55,4 1:54,9 
 
4 22 Hampus Böe Filipstads MC 2 WD Opel 3:51,3 5,0 2,2 1,0
3   Markus Böe Filipstads MC Kadett GSI  
1:56,7 1:54,6 
 
5 17 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Appendix K Ford 3:51,6 5,3 0,3
1   Axel Larsson Escort RS 1800  
1:56,0 1:55,6 
 
6 24 Mats Persson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 3:53,8 7,5 4,7 2,2
4   Dag Cederholm 940  
1:55,9 1:57,9 
 
7 29 Conny Rolfsson Laxå MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:53,9 7,6 7,6 0,1
2   Kent Dehlen Laxå MK Lancer Evo V  
1:57,3 1:56,6 
 
8 3 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK Grupp E VW 3:55,5 9,2 1,6
1   Emma Hansson Golf 2  
Entrant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB 1:57,8 1:57,7 
 
9 9 Jonas Arvidsson Laxå MK VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 3:58,6 12,3 3,1
1   Christian Widblom/hermansson 940  
1:59,7 1:58,9 
 
10 18 Stefan Helin Tibro MK Appendix K Opel 3:58,8 12,5 7,2 0,2
2   Thomas Järnström Ascona A  
1:59,5 1:59,3 
 
11 10 Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 4:01,8 15,5 3,2 3,0
2   Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC 940  
2:02,1 1:59,7 
 
12 4 Robin Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik Grupp E VW 4:02,2 15,9 6,7 0,4
2   Frida Carlsson SMK Valdemarsvik Golf Mk 3  
2:02,0 2:00,2 
 
12 8 Reino Orava Laxå MK VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 4:02,2 15,9 3,6
3   Jonatan Orava Laxå MK 940  
2:03,1 1:59,1 
 
14 11 Magnus Eriksson Laxå MK VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 4:02,5 16,2 3,9 0,3
4   Sanna Eriksson 940  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB 2:00,8 2:01,7 
 
15 20 Morgan Björn Munkfors MC Appendix K Saab 4:05,1 18,8 13,5 2,6
3   Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC V4  
2:02,3 2:02,8 
 
16 7 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro Grupp E Volvo 4:07,7 21,4 12,2 2,6
3   Linda Sjölin Flens MS 740 GL  
2:05,1 2:02,6 
 
17 19 Öistein Solberg SMK Eda Appendix K Ford 4:07,9 21,6 16,3 0,2
4   Eira Solberg Team Westom Escort  
2:06,8 2:01,1 
 
18 2 Dennis Persson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:08,5 22,2 0,6
1   Christoffer Johnsson-Standar Laxå MK 940  
2:04,3 2:04,2 
 
19 1 Sebastian Orava Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:10,4 24,1 1,9 1,9
2   Örjan Kjellqvist Laxå MK 940  
2:05,7 2:04,7 
 
20 12 Torbjörn Henrysson Teknis MC VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 4:11,0 24,7 12,4 0,6
5   Katriina Hellström Teknis MC 240  
2:05,4 2:05,6 
 
21 13 David Sjöberg Laxå MK VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 4:13,3 27,0 14,7 2,3
6   Ida Edrell Laxå MK 240  
2:07,9 2:05,4 
 
22 5 Lars-Erik Rydqvist Mariestads MS Grupp E Toyota 4:14,4 28,1 18,9 1,1
4   Barbro Rydqvist Mariestads MS Starlet  
2:09,1 2:05,3 
 
23 14 Sören Lundh Laxå MK VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 4:15,5 29,2 16,9 1,1
7   Jonas Lundh 940  
2:09,2 2:06,3 
 
24 16 Mathias Larsson MK Ran VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 4:17,2 30,9 18,6 1,7
8   Robin Larsson MK Ran 242  
2:09,8 2:07,4 
 
25 15 Daniel Wadman Teknis MC VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 4:19,3 33,0 20,7 2,1
9   Morgan Sörensson 244  
2:06,5 2:02,8 
 
26 27 Inge Olsson Kils MK Bil 2 WD Opel 4:37,2 50,9 48,1 17,9
5   Marica Henriksson Kadett 2,0 E  
2:28,3 2:08,9 
 
27 6 Jonna Olsson Kolsva MS Grupp E Suzuki 4:42,9 56,6 47,4 5,7
5   Björn Olsson Kolsva MS Swift GLX  
2:22,4 2:20,5