2013-08-31
Strömkarlen
Official final
After SS 1
119 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
55 |
|
Jerker Axelsson |
Trollhättans MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
1:18,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
WRC STi |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
56 |
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:19,4 |
0,8
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
86 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
1:19,5 |
0,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
57 |
|
L-G Jansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:22,0 |
3,4
|
3,4
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Romo |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
Applicant: Team Maud Sahlin Motorsport |
|
|
5 |
87 |
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:22,8 |
4,2
|
3,3
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecka Stenblom |
Götene MS |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
42 |
|
Kenneth Bäcklund |
Vara MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
1:23,0 |
4,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Toreborg |
Vara MK |
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
54 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:23,1 |
4,5
|
4,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
70 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:23,5 |
4,9
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
81 |
|
Conny Jernås |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:23,6 |
5,0
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
47 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:24,4 |
5,8
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Angela Petre Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
84 |
|
Martin Karlsson |
Alingsås MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:24,5 |
5,9
|
1,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Annika Sterki |
Alingsås MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
88 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
1:24,7 |
6,1
|
5,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
75 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:24,9 |
6,3
|
1,4
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
46 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:25,5 |
6,9
|
1,1
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
53 |
|
Thomas Hegge |
Alingsås MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:25,7 |
7,1
|
1,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
73 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:25,7 |
7,1
|
2,2
|
|
5 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
114 |
|
Johan Andreasson |
Vara MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
1:26,0 |
7,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Oskar Hedèn |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
49 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
1:26,2 |
7,6
|
1,8
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
44 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:26,4 |
7,8
|
2,0
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
80 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:26,7 |
8,1
|
3,2
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Rolf Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
40 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
1:27,1 |
8,5
|
4,1
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
115 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:27,1 |
8,5
|
1,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: BRAÅS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
23 |
52 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:27,3 |
8,7
|
2,9
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
72 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:27,4 |
8,8
|
3,9
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
122 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:27,4 |
8,8
|
1,4
|
|
3 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
118 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
1:27,5 |
8,9
|
1,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
50 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:27,6 |
9,0
|
3,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Torbjörn Oläsligt |
Nässjö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
39 |
|
Anders Prick |
KAK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
1:28,0 |
9,4
|
5,0
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Tellskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
85 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:28,0 |
9,4
|
4,5
|
|
8 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
124 |
|
Christopher Sundberg |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:28,1 |
9,5
|
2,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jimmy Andersson |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
74 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:28,4 |
9,8
|
4,9
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Leif Lindgren |
Kinds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
78 |
|
Fredrik Johansson |
Vara MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
1:28,4 |
9,8
|
4,9
|
|
9 |
|
|
Ronny Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
E36 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
4 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
1:28,8 |
10,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Centrala Gummi Rallyteam |
|
|
33 |
83 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:28,8 |
10,2
|
5,3
|
|
11 |
|
|
Kjell Vallin |
Göteborgs MF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
116 |
|
Anders Malmström |
Strägnäs AMS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:28,8 |
10,2
|
2,8
|
|
6 |
|
|
Helena Malmström |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
36 |
1 |
|
Stefan Sollenfelt |
Teknis MC |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
1:28,9 |
10,3
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Per Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Centrala Gummi Rallyteam Örebro |
|
|
36 |
77 |
|
Jörgen Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
1:28,9 |
10,3
|
5,4
|
|
12 |
|
|
Benny Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
64 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
1:29,0 |
10,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Thomsen |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
79 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:29,3 |
10,7
|
5,8
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Henrick Jacobsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
43 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:29,4 |
10,8
|
5,0
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
67 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
1:29,5 |
10,9
|
0,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Therese Landström |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
|
|
42 |
30 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
1:29,7 |
11,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
101 |
|
Jesper Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:29,7 |
11,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
109 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:29,8 |
11,2
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Andrèas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
1:30,1 |
11,5
|
1,3
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Caroline Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemo |
|
|
45 |
71 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:30,1 |
11,5
|
6,6
|
|
14 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
107 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:30,2 |
11,6
|
0,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
38 |
|
Claes Alfredsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
1:30,3 |
11,7
|
7,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Birath |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
36 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
1:30,4 |
11,8
|
0,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Hagman |
MK Rimo |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
Applicant: Riflex Sport |
|
|
49 |
48 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:30,4 |
11,8
|
6,0
|
|
9 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
8 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
1:30,5 |
11,9
|
1,7
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
58 |
|
Tomas Locken |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
1:30,5 |
11,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Locken |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
61 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
1:30,5 |
11,9
|
1,5
|
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
41 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
1:30,6 |
12,0
|
7,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Borås MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
105 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:30,6 |
12,0
|
0,9
|
|
4 |
|
|
Philip Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
113 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:30,9 |
12,3
|
1,2
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
11 |
|
Tomi Juntunen |
SMK Trollhättan |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
1:31,1 |
12,5
|
2,3
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Nyman |
Dals MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
|
|
58 |
63 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
Götene MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
1:31,2 |
12,6
|
2,2
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Bragd |
Götene MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
106 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:31,2 |
12,6
|
1,5
|
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
112 |
|
David Detterberg |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:31,2 |
12,6
|
1,5
|
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Terner |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
59 |
|
Lennarth Eriksson |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
1:31,8 |
13,2
|
1,3
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Bo Pedersen |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
62 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
1:32,0 |
13,4
|
3,0
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
99 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:32,0 |
13,4
|
2,3
|
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
34 |
|
Bengt-Arne Gustafsson |
Vara MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
1:32,2 |
13,6
|
2,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Claes Andersson |
Vara MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
104 |
|
Mats-Erik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:32,3 |
13,7
|
2,6
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
123 |
|
Christian Bruce |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
1:32,3 |
13,7
|
6,3
|
|
7 |
|
|
Leif Bruce |
Säffle MC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
68 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
1:32,4 |
13,8
|
3,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
82 |
|
Peter Lövgren |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:32,4 |
13,8
|
8,9
|
|
15 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
9 |
|
Markus Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
1:32,6 |
14,0
|
3,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Jimmy Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
|
|
69 |
65 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
1:32,6 |
14,0
|
3,6
|
|
7 |
|
|
Kristian Floren |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
69 |
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
1:32,6 |
14,0
|
3,6
|
|
7 |
|
|
Torbjörn Lund |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
60 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
1:32,8 |
14,2
|
3,8
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Koskela Golv o Bygg |
|
|
73 |
7 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
1:33,0 |
14,4
|
4,2
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: HENRY NYBERGS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
74 |
126 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:33,3 |
14,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
121 |
|
Patrik Andersson |
Vara MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
1:33,4 |
14,8
|
7,4
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Kullberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
76 |
120 |
|
Hans Söderlund |
Vara MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
1:33,5 |
14,9
|
7,5
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Helena Söderlund |
Kullings MS |
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
98 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:33,6 |
15,0
|
3,9
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
108 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:33,6 |
15,0
|
3,9
|
|
10 |
|
|
Emelie Bodin |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
20 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
1:33,7 |
15,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
111 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:33,9 |
15,3
|
4,2
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Roy Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
12 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
1:34,0 |
15,4
|
5,2
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
82 |
21 |
|
Björn Sjunning |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
1:34,2 |
15,6
|
0,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Göransson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
31 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
1:34,2 |
15,6
|
4,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
82 |
103 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:34,2 |
15,6
|
4,5
|
|
13 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
32 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
1:34,3 |
15,7
|
4,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Örmc |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
94 |
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:34,3 |
15,7
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
90 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:34,4 |
15,8
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
92 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
1:34,5 |
15,9
|
0,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Bo Strandling |
Fjärås MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
25 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
1:34,8 |
16,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
102 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:34,9 |
16,3
|
5,2
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Philip Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
26 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
1:35,0 |
16,4
|
0,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
93 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:35,0 |
16,4
|
9,0
|
|
10 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Dals MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM SJUNTORPS BILTJÄNST |
|
|
93 |
6 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköpings MK |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
1:35,4 |
16,8
|
6,6
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemotering |
|
|
93 |
19 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
1:35,4 |
16,8
|
1,7
|
|
3 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
37 |
|
Torbjørn Hjermstad |
KNA Indre/ytre Østfold |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
1:35,4 |
16,8
|
12,4
|
|
6 |
|
|
Atle Dyreng |
KNA Indre/ytre Østfold |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
91 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:35,4 |
16,8
|
1,1
|
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
119 |
|
Conny Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:35,7 |
17,1
|
9,7
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Cerry Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
35 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
Dals MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
1:35,8 |
17,2
|
6,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
125 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:36,2 |
17,6
|
2,9
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Krister Guadif |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
22 |
|
Roy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
1:36,5 |
17,9
|
1,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tony Bratt |
Åmåls MK |
|
PV |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
45 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:36,6 |
18,0
|
12,2
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
110 |
|
Kent-Ove Kolbert |
Vara MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:37,2 |
18,6
|
7,5
|
0,6
|
15 |
|
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
97 |
|
Jean Pennholm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
1:37,3 |
18,7
|
3,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Pennholm |
BMK Uddevalla |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
23 |
|
Krister Hernström |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
1:37,4 |
18,8
|
2,6
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Bo Andersson |
Vara MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
29 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
1:37,4 |
18,8
|
7,7
|
|
7 |
|
|
Jens Olovsson |
Filipstads MC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
89 |
|
Owe Melin |
Nässjö MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:37,4 |
18,8
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Olofsson |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
17 |
|
Hans-Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
1:37,5 |
18,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
24 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
1:37,5 |
18,9
|
2,7
|
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
100 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:37,5 |
18,9
|
7,8
|
|
16 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
10 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
1:38,1 |
19,5
|
9,3
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
John Sundin |
MK Speed |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
5 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
1:38,4 |
19,8
|
9,6
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
112 |
27 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
1:39,5 |
20,9
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt o Transport AB |
|
|
113 |
18 |
|
Greger Hedin |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
1:39,9 |
21,3
|
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Bo Liljeroos |
Västerås MS |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
Applicant: HECO aluminium trailer AB |
|
|
113 |
96 |
|
Jim Davidsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:39,9 |
21,3
|
5,6
|
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Österblom |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
15 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
1:40,2 |
21,6
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
33 |
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
1:41,3 |
22,7
|
11,6
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
14 |
|
Lennart Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
1:42,4 |
23,8
|
2,2
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
95 |
|
Kjell Larsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:42,7 |
24,1
|
8,4
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Vara MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
66 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:18,4 |
59,8
|
49,4
|
35,7
|
10 |
|
|
Tommie Stjern |
Stenungsund MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|