2013-08-10
Rally Killingen
Official final
After SS 2
112 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
97 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:56,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:46,9 | 5:09,1 |
|
2 |
94 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
9:58,4 |
2,4
|
2,4
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
4:51,7 | 5:06,7 |
|
3 |
95 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:01,9 |
5,9
|
5,9
|
3,5
|
3 |
|
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:52,3 | 5:09,6 |
|
4 |
93 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
10:03,0 |
7,0
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
GTR |
|
|
|
5:03,0 | 5:00,0 |
|
5 |
104 |
|
Jonathan Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:04,0 |
8,0
|
8,0
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:47,7 | 5:16,3 |
|
6 |
25 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:08,3 |
12,3
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Sofie Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
4:59,3 | 5:09,0 |
|
7 |
99 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:11,9 |
15,9
|
15,9
|
3,6
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:53,6 | 5:18,3 |
|
8 |
26 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:15,1 |
19,1
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Koskela Golv o Bygg |
5:02,4 | 5:12,7 |
|
9 |
24 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:17,3 |
21,3
|
9,0
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:04,1 | 5:13,2 |
|
10 |
96 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
10:18,4 |
22,4
|
22,4
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
4:59,0 | 5:19,4 |
|
11 |
22 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:19,3 |
23,3
|
11,0
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:06,5 | 5:12,8 |
|
12 |
21 |
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:21,2 |
25,2
|
12,9
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:06,9 | 5:14,3 |
|
13 |
18 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:25,0 |
29,0
|
16,7
|
3,8
|
5 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
5:08,9 | 5:16,1 |
|
14 |
103 |
|
Roger Søyland |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
10:28,8 |
32,8
|
32,8
|
3,8
|
7 |
|
|
Cato Rudberg |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
5:00,5 | 5:28,3 |
|
15 |
102 |
|
Peter Liwell |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
10:29,0 |
33,0
|
33,0
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Lundkvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
5:01,1 | 5:27,9 |
|
16 |
50 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:29,4 |
33,4
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Anna Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:10,1 | 5:19,3 |
|
17 |
23 |
|
Brage Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:29,6 |
33,6
|
21,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Greger Hägg |
Luleå MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrbottens Bildemontering AB |
5:09,7 | 5:19,9 |
|
18 |
17 |
|
Peter Elg |
MK Team Treske |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:29,8 |
33,8
|
21,5
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: RACEPART SWEDEN |
5:09,6 | 5:20,2 |
|
19 |
30 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:30,5 |
34,5
|
15,4
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim.nu |
5:15,5 | 5:15,0 |
|
20 |
38 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:31,6 |
35,6
|
16,5
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:09,8 | 5:21,8 |
|
21 |
10 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:31,8 |
35,8
|
23,5
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:13,6 | 5:18,2 |
|
22 |
109 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:32,0 |
36,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Christan Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:05,0 | 5:27,0 |
|
23 |
107 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:32,1 |
36,1
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:59,6 | 5:32,5 |
|
24 |
20 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:32,2 |
36,2
|
23,9
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:13,2 | 5:19,0 |
|
25 |
113 |
|
Edvall M. Stenberg |
NMK Hadeland |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
10:32,9 |
36,9
|
0,9
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Karoline Myhre |
NMK Hadeland |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
5:00,0 | 5:32,9 |
|
26 |
37 |
|
Erik Karlström |
Nässjö MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:33,3 |
37,3
|
18,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:10,9 | 5:22,4 |
|
27 |
34 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:35,4 |
39,4
|
20,3
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
5:13,3 | 5:22,1 |
|
28 |
15 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:37,9 |
41,9
|
29,6
|
2,5
|
10 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:17,9 | 5:20,0 |
|
29 |
71 |
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
10:38,0 |
42,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
9000 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
5:11,3 | 5:26,7 |
|
30 |
13 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:39,2 |
43,2
|
30,9
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:15,5 | 5:23,7 |
|
31 |
110 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:40,3 |
44,3
|
8,3
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:04,7 | 5:35,6 |
|
32 |
8 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:41,0 |
45,0
|
32,7
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
5:18,1 | 5:22,9 |
|
33 |
63 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:41,9 |
45,9
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
5:13,6 | 5:28,3 |
|
34 |
28 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:42,0 |
46,0
|
26,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:10,9 | 5:31,1 |
|
35 |
61 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:43,0 |
47,0
|
13,6
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:15,5 | 5:27,5 |
|
36 |
49 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:43,9 |
47,9
|
14,5
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:17,6 | 5:26,3 |
|
37 |
106 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:44,2 |
48,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Roger Lindblad |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
5:10,7 | 5:33,5 |
|
38 |
39 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:45,3 |
49,3
|
30,2
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Kallin |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:16,9 | 5:28,4 |
|
39 |
51 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:48,0 |
52,0
|
18,6
|
2,7
|
4 |
|
|
Patrick Larsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
5:19,3 | 5:28,7 |
|
40 |
16 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:48,1 |
52,1
|
39,8
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:21,2 | 5:26,9 |
|
41 |
45 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:48,8 |
52,8
|
19,4
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Hårdén |
Malungs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:22,4 | 5:26,4 |
|
42 |
7 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:49,1 |
53,1
|
40,8
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:22,1 | 5:27,0 |
|
43 |
117 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:49,6 |
53,6
|
17,6
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:09,4 | 5:40,2 |
|
44 |
14 |
|
Jochen Walther |
Voc Germany |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:50,1 |
54,1
|
41,8
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
Sfg Lippe |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:22,3 | 5:27,8 |
|
45 |
105 |
|
Per Broberg |
Malungs MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:51,5 |
55,5
|
7,3
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Wärmedal |
Malungs MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
5:22,0 | 5:29,5 |
|
46 |
54 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:52,2 |
56,2
|
22,8
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
740 |
|
|
|
5:20,0 | 5:32,2 |
|
47 |
116 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:53,1 |
57,1
|
21,1
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
5:05,6 | 5:47,5 |
|
48 |
42 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:55,2 |
59,2
|
25,8
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport |
5:25,5 | 5:29,7 |
|
49 |
5 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:55,4 |
59,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:24,3 | 5:31,1 |
|
50 |
29 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:56,0 |
1:00,0
|
40,9
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:22,5 | 5:33,5 |
|
51 |
9 |
|
Tomas Locken |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:56,1 |
1:00,1
|
47,8
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:25,4 | 5:30,7 |
|
52 |
44 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:56,4 |
1:00,4
|
27,0
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:23,7 | 5:32,7 |
|
53 |
56 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:00,9 |
1:04,9
|
31,5
|
4,5
|
9 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:30,1 | 5:30,8 |
|
54 |
64 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:02,0 |
1:06,0
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
5:27,8 | 5:34,2 |
|
55 |
32 |
|
Fredrik Eidhall |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:02,6 |
1:06,6
|
47,5
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Erik Stenberg |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:24,6 | 5:38,0 |
|
56 |
112 |
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
11:03,8 |
1:07,8
|
31,8
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Robin Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
306 GTI |
|
|
|
5:15,2 | 5:48,6 |
|
57 |
43 |
|
Mikael Bodén |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:04,9 |
1:08,9
|
35,5
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:28,8 | 5:36,1 |
|
58 |
35 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:05,7 |
1:09,7
|
50,6
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Mattias Carlström |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:30,1 | 5:35,6 |
|
59 |
87 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
11:07,3 |
1:11,3
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
5:25,6 | 5:41,7 |
|
60 |
11 |
|
Fredrik Nordin |
Härnösands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:09,9 |
1:13,9
|
1:01,6
|
2,6
|
17 |
|
|
Fredrik Söderlund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:29,7 | 5:40,2 |
|
61 |
36 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
Götene MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:10,4 |
1:14,4
|
55,3
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Tobias Bragd |
Götene MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:29,5 | 5:40,9 |
|
62 |
33 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:15,5 |
1:19,5
|
1:00,4
|
5,1
|
12 |
|
|
Henrik Andersson |
Almunge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:36,1 | 5:39,4 |
|
63 |
119 |
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
11:16,9 |
1:20,9
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
208 |
|
|
|
5:15,5 | 6:01,4 |
|
64 |
40 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:17,5 |
1:21,5
|
1:02,4
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Joakim Sundfeldt |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:39,9 | 5:37,6 |
|
65 |
120 |
|
Kim Johansen |
NMK Hadeland |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:17,8 |
1:21,8
|
0,9
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Morten Johansen |
NMK Hadeland |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:26,0 | 5:51,8 |
|
66 |
82 |
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
11:19,1 |
1:23,1
|
41,1
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Michelle Söderman |
Mora MK |
|
Calibra |
|
|
|
5:32,0 | 5:47,1 |
|
67 |
55 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:20,3 |
1:24,3
|
50,9
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Therése Landström |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:40,6 | 5:39,7 |
|
68 |
80 |
|
Andreas Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:22,2 |
1:26,2
|
44,2
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
5:39,9 | 5:42,3 |
|
69 |
52 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:22,3 |
1:26,3
|
52,9
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:38,8 | 5:43,5 |
|
70 |
76 |
|
Jimmy Lind |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
11:22,8 |
1:26,8
|
44,8
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Spångedal |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:36,8 | 5:46,0 |
|
71 |
66 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
11:23,8 |
1:27,8
|
21,8
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecca Engvall |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: Svensson Racing |
5:42,7 | 5:41,1 |
|
72 |
47 |
|
Robin Hellström |
Järbo MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:26,4 |
1:30,4
|
57,0
|
2,6
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Söderberg |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:16,8 | 6:09,6 |
|
73 |
60 |
|
André Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:27,6 |
1:31,6
|
58,2
|
1,2
|
14 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:42,9 | 5:44,7 |
|
74 |
124 |
|
Tobias Persson |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
11:28,5 |
1:32,5
|
11,6
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jenny Hellström |
Ludvika MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
5:37,2 | 5:51,3 |
|
75 |
46 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:30,0 |
1:34,0
|
1:00,6
|
1,5
|
15 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:38,9 | 5:51,1 |
|
76 |
91 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
11:30,9 |
1:34,9
|
23,6
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
5:39,0 | 5:51,9 |
|
77 |
4 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:32,4 |
1:36,4
|
37,0
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:46,3 | 5:46,1 |
|
78 |
2 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:34,1 |
1:38,1
|
38,7
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:47,6 | 5:46,5 |
|
78 |
81 |
|
Mauritz Lindqvist |
MK Ramunder |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
11:34,1 |
1:38,1
|
56,1
|
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Steen |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
5:41,0 | 5:53,1 |
|
80 |
79 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Frediksbergs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
11:34,8 |
1:38,8
|
56,8
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
5:47,1 | 5:47,7 |
|
81 |
65 |
|
Robin Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:34,9 |
1:38,9
|
32,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Svensson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
Golf Mk 3 |
|
|
|
5:50,2 | 5:44,7 |
|
81 |
67 |
|
Frida Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:34,9 |
1:38,9
|
32,9
|
|
3 |
|
|
Filip Wernefur |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Hejdu Hejdu Racing |
5:42,1 | 5:52,8 |
|
83 |
84 |
|
Johan Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:37,5 |
1:41,5
|
59,5
|
2,6
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Gesteby |
Ludvika MS |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
5:47,7 | 5:49,8 |
|
84 |
72 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:38,5 |
1:42,5
|
1:00,5
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Elin Trana |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
5:45,8 | 5:52,7 |
|
85 |
68 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:40,0 |
1:44,0
|
38,0
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls´ Bildelar AB |
5:33,6 | 6:06,4 |
|
86 |
53 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:41,1 |
1:45,1
|
1:11,7
|
1,1
|
16 |
|
|
Philip Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:49,2 | 5:51,9 |
|
87 |
88 |
|
Stig Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Triumph |
11:41,4 |
1:45,4
|
34,1
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Gunnar Ståhlgren |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
2.5 Pi |
|
|
|
5:45,1 | 5:56,3 |
|
88 |
78 |
|
Michael Lundin |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
11:42,7 |
1:46,7
|
1:04,7
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Rolf Olson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
99 |
|
|
|
5:49,2 | 5:53,5 |
|
89 |
118 |
|
Anders Weststrand |
Forshaga MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:43,4 |
1:47,4
|
1:11,4
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Örstrand |
Forshaga MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:39,1 | 6:04,3 |
|
90 |
58 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:45,1 |
1:49,1
|
1:15,7
|
1,7
|
17 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:51,3 | 5:53,8 |
|
91 |
57 |
|
Jan-Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:46,6 |
1:50,6
|
1:17,2
|
1,5
|
18 |
|
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:53,3 | 5:53,3 |
|
92 |
75 |
|
Martin Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
11:47,7 |
1:51,7
|
1:09,7
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Kenth Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:52,9 | 5:54,8 |
|
93 |
48 |
|
Anders Svensson |
Emådalens MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:47,8 |
1:51,8
|
1:18,4
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Duangphon Sorrasit |
Emådalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:53,5 | 5:54,3 |
|
94 |
92 |
|
Roy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
11:48,9 |
1:52,9
|
41,6
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Tony Bratt |
Åmåls MK |
|
PV |
|
|
|
5:51,1 | 5:57,8 |
|
95 |
70 |
|
Mikael Ottosson |
Teknis Motor Club |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
SEAT |
11:50,3 |
1:54,3
|
48,3
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Sebastian Ottosson |
Teknis Motor Club |
|
Ibiza 1,6 |
|
|
|
5:56,8 | 5:53,5 |
|
96 |
115 |
|
Camilla Antonsen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
11:51,0 |
1:55,0
|
1:19,0
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Anniken Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
|
Twingo Evo |
|
|
|
5:25,4 | 6:25,6 |
|
97 |
122 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
11:51,3 |
1:55,3
|
34,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
5:38,4 | 6:12,9 |
|
98 |
85 |
|
Dan Delin |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:54,1 |
1:58,1
|
1:16,1
|
2,8
|
11 |
|
|
Cecilia Täng-Delin |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
5:51,8 | 6:02,3 |
|
99 |
86 |
|
Joel Lindberg |
Ml Kopparberg |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
11:54,2 |
1:58,2
|
1:16,2
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Viktor Rosenborg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
944 |
|
|
|
5:48,9 | 6:05,3 |
|
100 |
73 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
11:54,9 |
1:58,9
|
1:16,9
|
0,7
|
13 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:54,4 | 6:00,5 |
|
101 |
121 |
|
Joakim Lindberg |
Björnjägarens RC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
11:58,9 |
2:02,9
|
42,0
|
4,0
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Hultberg |
Björnjägarens RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
5:51,6 | 6:07,3 |
|
102 |
69 |
|
Kjell Skoog |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
12:04,6 |
2:08,6
|
1:02,6
|
5,7
|
7 |
|
|
Malin Ardryd |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
5:58,5 | 6:06,1 |
|
103 |
74 |
|
Kai Morten Myhre |
Säffle MC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:04,8 |
2:08,8
|
1:26,8
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Åmåls MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6:01,0 | 6:03,8 |
|
104 |
125 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Øsfold |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
12:09,7 |
2:13,7
|
52,8
|
4,9
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Svartås |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
|
Micra |
|
|
|
6:03,6 | 6:06,1 |
|
105 |
3 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
12:17,5 |
2:21,5
|
1:22,1
|
7,8
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Gladh |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:09,8 | 6:07,7 |
|
106 |
123 |
|
Georg Gjertsen |
NAF Msp Asker o Bærum |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
12:26,1 |
2:30,1
|
1:09,2
|
8,6
|
7 |
|
|
Celine Bezier |
NAF Msp Asker o Berum |
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
|
6:01,4 | 6:24,7 |
|
107 |
77 |
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:27,2 |
2:31,2
|
1:49,2
|
1,1
|
15 |
|
|
Mats Wittenström |
Ludvika MS |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
6:02,9 | 6:24,3 |
|
108 |
126 |
|
Inge Olsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
12:51,7 |
2:55,7
|
1:34,8
|
24,5
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
6:23,5 | 6:28,2 |
|
109 |
6 |
|
Emelie Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
12:54,1 |
2:58,1
|
1:58,7
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
6:25,6 | 6:28,5 |
|
110 |
59 |
|
Mikael Daggert |
Karlstad MC Bil |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
12:56,0 |
3:00,0
|
2:26,6
|
1,9
|
20 |
|
|
Niclas Melander |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:29,6 | 6:26,4 |
|
111 |
1 |
|
Hanna Tolstrup |
Södertälje KRC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Renault |
13:25,7 |
3:29,7
|
2:30,3
|
29,7
|
6 |
|
|
Susanne Tolstrup |
Södertälje KRC |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
6:48,3 | 6:37,4 |
|
112 |
83 |
|
Helén Gillgren |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
13:56,4 |
4:00,4
|
3:18,4
|
30,7
|
16 |
|
|
Caroline Magnusson |
MK Ratten |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
7:00,9 | 6:55,5 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|