2013-06-08
Lars-Erik Torph Memorial Rally
Official final
After SS1
57 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
106 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
4:43,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
48 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:44,1 |
0,4
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
59 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
4 WD |
|
Mazda |
4:44,3 |
0,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
GTR |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
103 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:52,2 |
8,5
|
8,5
|
7,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Svanström |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
44 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:53,4 |
9,7
|
9,7
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Guldbrandsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
12 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
4:55,9 |
12,2
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
7 |
17 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
4:57,2 |
13,5
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Koskela Golv o Bygg |
|
|
8 |
61 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
4:57,3 |
13,6
|
13,0
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
55 |
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
5:01,0 |
17,3
|
|
3,7
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Kopp |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
104 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
5:02,1 |
18,4
|
6,2
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Oscar Almkvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
46 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:02,8 |
19,1
|
19,1
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
10 |
|
Peter Elg |
MK Team Treske |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
5:03,4 |
19,7
|
7,5
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: RACEPART SWEDEN |
|
|
13 |
49 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:04,7 |
21,0
|
21,0
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
45 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:05,1 |
21,4
|
21,4
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Angela Petre Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
56 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:05,4 |
21,7
|
4,4
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
101 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:06,7 |
23,0
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
50 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:07,0 |
23,3
|
23,3
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
107 |
|
Billy Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:07,0 |
23,3
|
23,3
|
|
8 |
|
|
Alfred Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz Uthyrning bläster o lackering |
|
|
19 |
21 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
5:07,3 |
23,6
|
11,4
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
102 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:07,9 |
24,2
|
6,9
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
21 |
18 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
5:08,3 |
24,6
|
12,4
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
22 |
28 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:09,6 |
25,9
|
2,9
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Hårdén |
Malungs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
54 |
|
Stefan Carling |
Toarps MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:09,8 |
26,1
|
8,8
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Tholander |
Toarps MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
19 |
|
Jonas Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
5:10,2 |
26,5
|
14,3
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
|
|
25 |
11 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
5:10,3 |
26,6
|
14,4
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
24 |
|
Fredrik Hagelin |
Säffle MC |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:11,7 |
28,0
|
5,0
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Dahlberg |
Årjängs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
38 |
|
Enar Viktorsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
5:12,8 |
29,1
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
Escort RS 1600 BDG |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
26 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:13,1 |
29,4
|
6,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Emelie Bodin |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
15 |
|
Emil Kåberg |
Laxå MK |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
5:13,8 |
30,1
|
17,9
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
31 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:16,1 |
32,4
|
9,4
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
105 |
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:17,6 |
33,9
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Sven-Erik Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
27 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:19,3 |
35,6
|
12,6
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
22 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
5:24,2 |
40,5
|
28,3
|
4,9
|
10 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
42 |
|
Jan-Erik Lundgren |
Kils MK Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
5:25,2 |
41,5
|
12,4
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
4 |
|
Emil Överström |
Munkfors MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:26,3 |
42,6
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
20 |
|
Niklas Engström |
Storfors MK |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
5:26,8 |
43,1
|
30,9
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
37 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:26,8 |
43,1
|
20,1
|
|
7 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
52 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:28,4 |
44,7
|
44,7
|
1,6
|
10 |
|
|
Raimo Raatikainen |
Skene MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
25 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:31,3 |
47,6
|
24,6
|
2,9
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
16 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
5:32,4 |
48,7
|
36,5
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
33 |
|
Börje Hermansson |
Årjängs MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:37,7 |
54,0
|
31,0
|
5,3
|
9 |
|
|
Ann-Britt Olsson |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Hermansson Gräv AB |
|
|
42 |
2 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:40,3 |
56,6
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Krister Gladh |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
34 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:40,8 |
57,1
|
34,1
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Philip Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
14 |
|
Tommy Möller |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
5:44,9 |
1:01,2
|
49,0
|
4,1
|
13 |
|
|
Robert Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
30 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:47,7 |
1:04,0
|
41,0
|
2,8
|
11 |
|
|
Michaela Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
1 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:48,7 |
1:05,0
|
8,4
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
40 |
|
Roy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:51,8 |
1:08,1
|
39,0
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tony Bratt |
Åmåls MK |
|
PV |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
9 |
|
Dan Delin |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:52,9 |
1:09,2
|
26,6
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Delin |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
5 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:54,8 |
1:11,1
|
28,5
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Bo Strandling |
Fjärås MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz uthyrning Bläster o Lackering |
|
|
50 |
6 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
5:58,3 |
1:14,6
|
32,0
|
3,5
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals-mk |
|
900 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
7 |
|
Kai Morten Myhre |
Säffle MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:58,8 |
1:15,1
|
32,5
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Åmål MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
39 |
|
Frank Mårdh |
Norrköpings MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
6:00,7 |
1:17,0
|
47,9
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Bertil Lantz |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Opel Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
53 |
8 |
|
Martin Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:02,3 |
1:18,6
|
36,0
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Kenth Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
35 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:05,5 |
1:21,8
|
58,8
|
3,2
|
12 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
41 |
|
Pank Hertsenberg |
Knaf |
Appendix K |
|
Lancia |
6:10,6 |
1:26,9
|
57,8
|
5,1
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Ellison |
|
|
Fulvia 1600 HF |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
3 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:25,3 |
1:41,6
|
59,0
|
14,7
|
7 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Dals MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Sjuntorps Biltjänst |
|
|
57 |
36 |
|
Joakim Ewertsson |
SMK Arboga |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:36,8 |
1:53,1
|
1:30,1
|
11,5
|
13 |
|
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|