2013-06-15
Vedasprinten
Official final
After SS 3
36 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 41 Lennart Olsson SMK Sundsvall 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:39,1
1   Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK Evo IV  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg 2:54,9 2:53,7 2:50,5 
 
2 34 Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:40,8 1,7 1,7
1   Åsa Stonegård SMK Hälsinge 240  
2:54,5 2:52,4 2:53,9 
 
3 35 Patrik Flodin Ilsbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:43,5 4,4 2,7 2,7
2   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge 242  
2:56,4 2:53,8 2:53,3 
 
4 40 Fredrik Persson SMK Hälsinge 4 WD Mazda 9:00,1 21,0 21,0 16,6
2   Jan-Erik Englund SMK Hälsinge 323 4wd Turbo  
3:03,3 2:57,7 2:59,1 
 
5 33 Tommy Ström Härnösands MK A/B-förare 2 WD Toyota 9:06,1 27,0 25,3 6,0
3   Roland Fritzell Härnösands MK Corolla  
3:03,7 3:01,9 3:00,5 
 
6 39 Leif Andersson Gnesta MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 9:10,2 31,1 31,1 4,1
3   Susanne Wiklund Jämtlands MK Evo 6  
3:04,0 3:02,1 3:04,1 
 
7 42 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 9:10,5 31,4 31,4 0,3
4   Lars Hallams Ljusdals MS Evo VII  
3:03,8 3:01,8 3:04,9 
 
8 30 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD VW 9:21,2 42,1 40,4 10,7
4   Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge Golf  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 3:10,1 3:06,2 3:04,9 
 
9 31 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Citroën 9:23,8 44,7 43,0 2,6
5   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge C2 R2  
Entrant: GL Bygg AB 3:09,7 3:09,0 3:05,1 
 
10 203 Lennart Hägg SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Opel 9:29,8 50,7 49,0 6,0
6   Jonas Rönning SMK Hälsinge Ascona B  
3:12,0 3:09,3 3:08,5 
 
11 29 Lars-Åke Svedin SMK Sundsvall A/B-förare 2 WD Ford 9:40,8 1:01,7 1:00,0 11,0
7   Sonny Berglund SMK Sundsvall Escort  
3:12,5 3:11,1 3:17,2 
 
12 1 Henrik Palm Ilsbo MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 9:43,1 1:04,0 2,3
1   Joakim Palm Ilsbo MK 944  
3:13,9 3:14,8 3:14,4 
 
13 28 Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A/B-förare 2 WD Ford 9:49,7 1:10,6 1:08,9 6,6
8   L-G Östlund Härjedalens AK Escort Mk 2  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg 3:17,0 3:13,1 3:19,6 
 
14 37 Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK 4 WD Audi 9:53,6 1:14,5 1:14,5 3,9
5   Ethel Svantesson SMK Hälsinge 90 Quattro  
3:16,9 3:19,3 3:17,4 
 
15 32 Christer Nilsson SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Opel 9:54,1 1:15,0 1:13,3 0,5
9   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge Manta  
3:19,6 3:18,9 3:15,6 
 
15 15 Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS A/B-förare Grupp E Volvo 9:54,1 1:15,0
1   Magnus Eliasson Skutskärs MS 940  
3:20,2 3:16,9 3:17,0 
 
17 25 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Citroën 10:00,4 1:21,3 1:19,6 6,3
10   Michael Lindh SMK Hälsinge Xsara Coupé  
3:20,5 3:22,4 3:17,5 
 
18 22 Mikael Säll SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2 WD Opel 10:02,3 1:23,2 1,9
1   Mattias Larsson SMK Hälsinge Ascona B  
3:21,8 3:19,3 3:21,2 
 
19 20 Fredrik Lestrade SMK Sundsvall VOE / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 10:04,1 1:25,0 1,8
1   Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall 940  
3:24,9 3:19,9 3:19,3 
 
20 24 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall C-förare 2 WD Opel 10:04,7 1:25,6 2,4 0,6
2   Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge Ascona B  
3:23,2 3:22,0 3:19,5 
 
21 23 Conny Zetterman Ljusdals MS C-förare 2 WD Ford 10:07,2 1:28,1 4,9 2,5
3   Tommy Öst Ljusdals MS Escort RS 2000  
3:27,0 3:20,7 3:19,5 
 
22 18 Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK VOC / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 10:11,2 1:32,1 4,0
1   Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK 244  
3:26,9 3:21,8 3:22,5 
 
23 7 Andreas Bohlin Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E VW 10:14,6 1:35,5 3,4
1   David Tjernström SMK Hälsinge Golf Mk2  
3:29,7 3:23,8 3:21,1 
 
24 14 Philip Persson Ljusdals MS A/B-förare Grupp E VW 10:22,3 1:43,2 28,2 7,7
2   Anders OG Persson Ljusdals MS Golf 2 1,8i  
3:28,7 3:27,2 3:26,4 
 
25 12 Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E Ford 10:28,5 1:49,4 13,9 6,2
2   Marina Liiten SMK Hälsinge Escort  
3:23,1 3:22,2 3:43,2 
 
26 10 Erika Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 10:28,8 1:49,7 14,2 0,3
3   Michelle Söderman Mora MK Calibra  
3:26,6 3:26,3 3:35,9 
 
27 16 Markus Andersson Hofors MS VOC / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 10:35,2 1:56,1 24,0 6,4
2   Emil Hillberg SMK Hälsinge 242  
3:36,3 3:31,6 3:27,3 
 
28 11 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 10:52,9 2:13,8 38,3 17,7
4   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge Golf 2  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 3:31,6 3:35,0 3:46,3 
 
29 13 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS A/B-förare Grupp E Opel 11:06,8 2:27,7 1:12,7 13,9
3   Kjell Halvarsson Ilsbo MK Kadett  
3:28,1 3:25,3 4:13,4 
 
30 8 Gert-Ove Lundqvist SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E BMW 11:09,9 2:30,8 55,3 3,1
5   Sebastian Lundqvist SMK Hälsinge 318  
3:44,7 3:43,9 3:41,3 
 
31 2 Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK Ungdomsrally Golf 11:26,7 2:47,6 1:43,6 16,8
2   Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK Mk2  
3:57,3 3:48,3 3:41,1 
 
32 4 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 11:28,6 2:49,5 1:14,0 1,9
6   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS 99  
3:47,7 3:50,0 3:50,9 
 
33 3 Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Opel 11:39,0 2:59,9 1:24,4 10,4
7   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK Kadett  
3:45,4 3:55,8 3:57,8 
 
34 202 Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge VOC / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 11:45,5 3:06,4 1:34,3 6,5
3   Jenny Nordström SMK Hälsinge 240  
3:59,2 3:53,2 3:53,1 
 
35 5 Hans Åkerström Jämtlands MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 13:09,1 4:30,0 2:54,5 1:23,6
8   Per Nauman Jämtlands MK 244  
4:23,4 4:22,1 4:23,6 
 
36 19 Caroline Wexell Ilsbo MK VOC / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 14:59,9 6:20,8 4:48,7 1:50,8
4   Annelie Persson Bäck Ilsbo MK 240  
5:01,5 5:00,3 4:58,1