2013-06-15
Vedasprinten
Official final
After SS 2
37 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
34 |
|
Pär Swedh |
SMK Hälsinge |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:46,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Åsa Stonegård |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:54,5 | 2:52,4 |
|
2 |
41 |
|
Lennart Olsson |
SMK Sundsvall |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:48,6 |
1,7
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
|
Evo IV |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
2:54,9 | 2:53,7 |
|
3 |
35 |
|
Patrik Flodin |
Ilsbo MK |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:50,2 |
3,3
|
3,3
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:56,4 | 2:53,8 |
|
4 |
40 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
SMK Hälsinge |
4 WD |
|
Mazda |
6:01,0 |
14,1
|
12,4
|
10,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Englund |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
323 4wd Turbo |
|
|
|
3:03,3 | 2:57,7 |
|
5 |
33 |
|
Tommy Ström |
Härnösands MK |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
6:05,6 |
18,7
|
18,7
|
4,6
|
3 |
|
|
Roland Fritzell |
Härnösands MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
3:03,7 | 3:01,9 |
|
5 |
42 |
|
Benny Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:05,6 |
18,7
|
17,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Hallams |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
3:03,8 | 3:01,8 |
|
7 |
39 |
|
Leif Andersson |
Gnesta MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:06,1 |
19,2
|
17,5
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Susanne Wiklund |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
|
3:04,0 | 3:02,1 |
|
8 |
30 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:16,3 |
29,4
|
29,4
|
10,2
|
4 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Persson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
3:10,1 | 3:06,2 |
|
9 |
31 |
|
Stefan Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
6:18,7 |
31,8
|
31,8
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Jesper Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
C2 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: GL Bygg AB |
3:09,7 | 3:09,0 |
|
10 |
203 |
|
Lennart Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:21,3 |
34,4
|
34,4
|
2,6
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Rönning |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:12,0 | 3:09,3 |
|
11 |
29 |
|
Lars-Åke Svedin |
SMK Sundsvall |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
6:23,6 |
36,7
|
36,7
|
2,3
|
7 |
|
|
Sonny Berglund |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
3:12,5 | 3:11,1 |
|
12 |
1 |
|
Henrik Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:28,7 |
41,8
|
|
5,1
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
3:13,9 | 3:14,8 |
|
13 |
28 |
|
Dan Axelsson |
Härjedalens AK |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
6:30,1 |
43,2
|
43,2
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
L-G Östlund |
Härjedalens AK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
3:17,0 | 3:13,1 |
|
14 |
37 |
|
Micke Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
4 WD |
|
Audi |
6:36,2 |
49,3
|
47,6
|
6,1
|
5 |
|
|
Ethel Svantesson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
3:16,9 | 3:19,3 |
|
15 |
15 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:37,1 |
50,2
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:20,2 | 3:16,9 |
|
16 |
32 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:38,5 |
51,6
|
51,6
|
1,4
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Manta |
|
|
|
3:19,6 | 3:18,9 |
|
17 |
22 |
|
Mikael Säll |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:41,1 |
54,2
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Larsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:21,8 | 3:19,3 |
|
18 |
25 |
|
Anders Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
6:42,9 |
56,0
|
56,0
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Michael Lindh |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Xsara Coupé |
|
|
|
3:20,5 | 3:22,4 |
|
19 |
20 |
|
Fredrik Lestrade |
SMK Sundsvall |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:44,8 |
57,9
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Rolf Pakka |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:24,9 | 3:19,9 |
|
20 |
24 |
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Sundsvall |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:45,2 |
58,3
|
4,1
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:23,2 | 3:22,0 |
|
21 |
12 |
|
Jari Liiten |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
6:45,3 |
58,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Marina Liiten |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
3:23,1 | 3:22,2 |
|
22 |
23 |
|
Conny Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
6:47,7 |
1:00,8
|
6,6
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Öst |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
3:27,0 | 3:20,7 |
|
23 |
18 |
|
Fredrik Jonasson |
Krokoms MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:48,7 |
1:01,8
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:26,9 | 3:21,8 |
|
24 |
10 |
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:52,9 |
1:06,0
|
7,6
|
4,2
|
2 |
|
|
Michelle Söderman |
Mora MK |
|
Calibra |
|
|
|
3:26,6 | 3:26,3 |
|
25 |
13 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:53,4 |
1:06,5
|
16,3
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Halvarsson |
Ilsbo MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
3:28,1 | 3:25,3 |
|
26 |
7 |
|
Andreas Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:53,5 |
1:06,6
|
8,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
David Tjernström |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
3:29,7 | 3:23,8 |
|
27 |
14 |
|
Philip Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:55,9 |
1:09,0
|
18,8
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Anders OG Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Golf 2 1,8i |
|
|
|
3:28,7 | 3:27,2 |
|
28 |
11 |
|
Fredrik Basth |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:06,6 |
1:19,7
|
21,3
|
10,7
|
4 |
|
|
Jani Rantala |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
3:31,6 | 3:35,0 |
|
29 |
16 |
|
Markus Andersson |
Hofors MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:07,9 |
1:21,0
|
19,2
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Hillberg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:36,3 | 3:31,6 |
|
30 |
8 |
|
Gert-Ove Lundqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
BMW |
7:28,6 |
1:41,7
|
43,3
|
20,7
|
5 |
|
|
Sebastian Lundqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
318 |
|
|
|
3:44,7 | 3:43,9 |
|
31 |
4 |
|
Lars-Olov Sundquist |
Ljusdals MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
7:37,7 |
1:50,8
|
52,4
|
9,1
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Hansen |
Ljusdals MS |
|
99 |
|
|
|
3:47,7 | 3:50,0 |
|
32 |
3 |
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
7:41,2 |
1:54,3
|
55,9
|
3,5
|
7 |
|
|
Sara Strömberg |
Ilsbo MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
3:45,4 | 3:55,8 |
|
33 |
2 |
|
Emelie Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
7:45,6 |
1:58,7
|
1:16,9
|
4,4
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
3:57,3 | 3:48,3 |
|
34 |
202 |
|
Paulin Bergqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:52,4 |
2:05,5
|
1:03,7
|
6,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jenny Nordström |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:59,2 | 3:53,2 |
|
35 |
5 |
|
Hans Åkerström |
Jämtlands MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
8:45,5 |
2:58,6
|
2:00,2
|
53,1
|
8 |
|
|
Per Nauman |
Jämtlands MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:23,4 | 4:22,1 |
|
36 |
19 |
|
Caroline Wexell |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:01,8 |
4:14,9
|
3:13,1
|
1:16,3
|
4 |
|
|
Annelie Persson Bäck |
Ilsbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:01,5 | 5:00,3 |
|
37 |
9 |
|
Pontus Dahlund |
AMF Årsunda |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
14:06,2 |
8:19,3
|
7:20,9
|
4:04,4
|
9 |
|
|
Niklas Hedblom |
Sandvikens MK |
|
900 |
|
|
|
3:46,6 | 10:19,6 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|