2013-06-15
Vedasprinten
Official final
After SS 2
37 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 34 Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:46,9
1   Åsa Stonegård SMK Hälsinge 240  
2:54,5 2:52,4 
 
2 41 Lennart Olsson SMK Sundsvall 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:48,6 1,7 1,7
1   Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK Evo IV  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg 2:54,9 2:53,7 
 
3 35 Patrik Flodin Ilsbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:50,2 3,3 3,3 1,6
2   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge 242  
2:56,4 2:53,8 
 
4 40 Fredrik Persson SMK Hälsinge 4 WD Mazda 6:01,0 14,1 12,4 10,8
2   Jan-Erik Englund SMK Hälsinge 323 4wd Turbo  
3:03,3 2:57,7 
 
5 33 Tommy Ström Härnösands MK A/B-förare 2 WD Toyota 6:05,6 18,7 18,7 4,6
3   Roland Fritzell Härnösands MK Corolla  
3:03,7 3:01,9 
 
5 42 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 6:05,6 18,7 17,0
3   Lars Hallams Ljusdals MS Evo VII  
3:03,8 3:01,8 
 
7 39 Leif Andersson Gnesta MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 6:06,1 19,2 17,5 0,5
4   Susanne Wiklund Jämtlands MK Evo 6  
3:04,0 3:02,1 
 
8 30 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD VW 6:16,3 29,4 29,4 10,2
4   Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge Golf  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 3:10,1 3:06,2 
 
9 31 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Citroën 6:18,7 31,8 31,8 2,4
5   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge C2 R2  
Entrant: GL Bygg AB 3:09,7 3:09,0 
 
10 203 Lennart Hägg SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Opel 6:21,3 34,4 34,4 2,6
6   Jonas Rönning SMK Hälsinge Ascona B  
3:12,0 3:09,3 
 
11 29 Lars-Åke Svedin SMK Sundsvall A/B-förare 2 WD Ford 6:23,6 36,7 36,7 2,3
7   Sonny Berglund SMK Sundsvall Escort  
3:12,5 3:11,1 
 
12 1 Henrik Palm Ilsbo MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 6:28,7 41,8 5,1
1   Joakim Palm Ilsbo MK 944  
3:13,9 3:14,8 
 
13 28 Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A/B-förare 2 WD Ford 6:30,1 43,2 43,2 1,4
8   L-G Östlund Härjedalens AK Escort Mk 2  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg 3:17,0 3:13,1 
 
14 37 Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK 4 WD Audi 6:36,2 49,3 47,6 6,1
5   Ethel Svantesson SMK Hälsinge 90 Quattro  
3:16,9 3:19,3 
 
15 15 Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS A/B-förare Grupp E Volvo 6:37,1 50,2 0,9
1   Magnus Eliasson Skutskärs MS 940  
3:20,2 3:16,9 
 
16 32 Christer Nilsson SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Opel 6:38,5 51,6 51,6 1,4
9   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge Manta  
3:19,6 3:18,9 
 
17 22 Mikael Säll SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2 WD Opel 6:41,1 54,2 2,6
1   Mattias Larsson SMK Hälsinge Ascona B  
3:21,8 3:19,3 
 
18 25 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Citroën 6:42,9 56,0 56,0 1,8
10   Michael Lindh SMK Hälsinge Xsara Coupé  
3:20,5 3:22,4 
 
19 20 Fredrik Lestrade SMK Sundsvall VOE / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 6:44,8 57,9 1,9
1   Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall 940  
3:24,9 3:19,9 
 
20 24 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall C-förare 2 WD Opel 6:45,2 58,3 4,1 0,4
2   Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge Ascona B  
3:23,2 3:22,0 
 
21 12 Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E Ford 6:45,3 58,4 0,1
1   Marina Liiten SMK Hälsinge Escort  
3:23,1 3:22,2 
 
22 23 Conny Zetterman Ljusdals MS C-förare 2 WD Ford 6:47,7 1:00,8 6,6 2,4
3   Tommy Öst Ljusdals MS Escort RS 2000  
3:27,0 3:20,7 
 
23 18 Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK VOC / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 6:48,7 1:01,8 1,0
1   Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK 244  
3:26,9 3:21,8 
 
24 10 Erika Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 6:52,9 1:06,0 7,6 4,2
2   Michelle Söderman Mora MK Calibra  
3:26,6 3:26,3 
 
25 13 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS A/B-förare Grupp E Opel 6:53,4 1:06,5 16,3 0,5
2   Kjell Halvarsson Ilsbo MK Kadett  
3:28,1 3:25,3 
 
26 7 Andreas Bohlin Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E VW 6:53,5 1:06,6 8,2 0,1
3   David Tjernström SMK Hälsinge Golf Mk2  
3:29,7 3:23,8 
 
27 14 Philip Persson Ljusdals MS A/B-förare Grupp E VW 6:55,9 1:09,0 18,8 2,4
3   Anders OG Persson Ljusdals MS Golf 2 1,8i  
3:28,7 3:27,2 
 
28 11 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 7:06,6 1:19,7 21,3 10,7
4   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge Golf 2  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 3:31,6 3:35,0 
 
29 16 Markus Andersson Hofors MS VOC / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 7:07,9 1:21,0 19,2 1,3
2   Emil Hillberg SMK Hälsinge 242  
3:36,3 3:31,6 
 
30 8 Gert-Ove Lundqvist SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E BMW 7:28,6 1:41,7 43,3 20,7
5   Sebastian Lundqvist SMK Hälsinge 318  
3:44,7 3:43,9 
 
31 4 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 7:37,7 1:50,8 52,4 9,1
6   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS 99  
3:47,7 3:50,0 
 
32 3 Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Opel 7:41,2 1:54,3 55,9 3,5
7   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK Kadett  
3:45,4 3:55,8 
 
33 2 Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK Ungdomsrally Golf 7:45,6 1:58,7 1:16,9 4,4
2   Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK Mk2  
3:57,3 3:48,3 
 
34 202 Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge VOC / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 7:52,4 2:05,5 1:03,7 6,8
3   Jenny Nordström SMK Hälsinge 240  
3:59,2 3:53,2 
 
35 5 Hans Åkerström Jämtlands MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 8:45,5 2:58,6 2:00,2 53,1
8   Per Nauman Jämtlands MK 244  
4:23,4 4:22,1 
 
36 19 Caroline Wexell Ilsbo MK VOC / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 10:01,8 4:14,9 3:13,1 1:16,3
4   Annelie Persson Bäck Ilsbo MK 240  
5:01,5 5:00,3 
 
37 9 Pontus Dahlund AMF Årsunda C-förare Grupp E Saab 14:06,2 8:19,3 4:04,4
9   Niklas Hedblom Sandvikens MK 900  
3:46,6 10:19,6