2013-02-24
Monitorrallyt
Official final
After SS 2
22 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 28 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 7:08,7
1   Conny Nyström SMK Söderhamn Evo Vll  
3:37,3 3:31,4 
 
2 24 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD VW 7:19,2 10,5 10,5
1   Håkan Olsson SMK Hälsinge Golf  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 3:41,4 3:37,8 
 
3 25 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Citroën 7:20,2 11,5 1,0 1,0
2   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge C2 R2  
Entrant: GL Bygg AB 3:42,8 3:37,4 
 
4 26 Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Volvo 7:21,6 12,9 2,4 1,4
3   Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge 240  
3:43,6 3:38,0 
 
5 21 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Citroen 7:45,9 37,2 26,7 24,3
4   Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge Xsara Coupé  
3:54,4 3:51,5 
 
6 18 Eddie Lundqvist Sandvikens MK VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 8:04,7 56,0 18,8
1   Robin Hellström Järbo MK 940  
4:04,9 3:59,8 
 
7 204 Fredrik L´estrade SMK Sundsvall VOC Elit / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 8:10,5 1:01,8 5,8
1   Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall 940  
4:06,2 4:04,3 
 
8 10 Erika Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 8:14,4 1:05,7 3,9
1   Michelle Söderman Mora MK Calibra  
4:04,8 4:09,6 
 
9 9 Conny Palm Ilsbo MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 8:14,8 1:06,1 0,4 0,4
2   Rasmus Palm Ilsbo MK 944  
Entrant: WWW.FINESS.SE 4:05,4 4:09,4 
 
10 13 Philip Persson Ljusdals MS A/B-förare Grupp E VW 8:15,8 1:07,1 1,0
1   Anders OG Persson Ljusdals MS Golf 2 1,8i  
4:10,2 4:05,6 
 
11 11 Andreas Selin SMK Sundsvall C-förare Grupp E VW 8:27,0 1:18,3 12,6 11,2
3   Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall Golf  
4:17,4 4:09,6 
 
12 7 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 8:28,7 1:20,0 14,3 1,7
4   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge Golf 2  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 4:16,7 4:12,0 
 
13 206 Lennart Wallman Taxinge MK 4 WD Nissan Sunny 8:35,4 1:26,7 1:26,7 6,7
2   Hans-Göran Eriksson SMK Hälsinge GTI-R  
4:06,8 4:28,6 
 
14 3 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS C-förare Grupp E VW 8:38,2 1:29,5 23,8 2,8
5   Jan Joons Skutskärs MS Golf Mk 3  
4:15,9 4:22,3 
 
15 27 Patrik Flodin Ilsbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:39,8 1:31,1 1:20,6 1,6
5   Joel Persson Ilsbo MK 242  
4:23,7 4:16,1 
 
16 203 Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 8:41,5 1:32,8 36,8 1,7
2   Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge 240  
4:26,3 4:15,2 
 
17 16 Tim Joons Skutskärs MS VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 8:43,7 1:35,0 39,0 2,2
3   Natalie Engvall Skutskärs MS 240  
4:28,3 4:15,4 
 
18 4 Sebastian Karlsson Eskilstuna MK C-förare Grupp E VW 8:47,6 1:38,9 33,2 3,9
6   Ralf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK Golf 3  
4:31,4 4:16,2 
 
19 6 Bengt Sondell SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 8:50,8 1:42,1 36,4 3,2
7   Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge Golf Mk1  
4:23,6 4:27,2 
 
20 5 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 9:17,9 2:09,2 1:03,5 27,1
8   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS 99  
4:29,2 4:48,7 
 
21 205 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge VOC Elit / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 10:24,0 3:15,3 2:13,5 1:06,1
2   Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge 940  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 6:29,7 3:54,3 
 
22 19 Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2 WD Volvo 20:55,4 13:46,7 10:31,4
1   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge 142  
4:38,4 16:17,0