2013-03-02
Gestrikekannan
Official final
After SS 4
101 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
207 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
41:51,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gestrike RT |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB |
7:29,7 | 11:07,8 | 13:32,0 | 9:41,5 |
|
2 |
13 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
41:56,2 |
5,2
|
5,2
|
5,2
|
2 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
7:28,5 | 11:00,6 | 13:38,0 | 9:49,1 |
|
3 |
12 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
42:13,1 |
22,1
|
22,1
|
16,9
|
3 |
|
|
Sophia Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
7:30,6 | 11:09,4 | 13:40,0 | 9:53,1 |
|
4 |
205 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Toyota |
42:52,0 |
1:01,0
|
1:01,0
|
38,9
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Lönmark |
Flens MS |
|
Corolla WRC |
|
|
|
7:35,2 | 11:18,9 | 13:52,0 | 10:05,9 |
|
5 |
11 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
42:55,6 |
1:04,6
|
1:04,6
|
3,6
|
5 |
|
|
Pelle Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
7:46,1 | 11:19,9 | 13:41,0 | 10:08,6 |
|
6 |
36 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
43:01,8 |
1:10,8
|
|
6,2
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
7:43,0 | 11:14,9 | 14:01,0 | 10:02,9 |
|
7 |
10 |
|
Per-Arne Ljung |
Hofors MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
43:47,8 |
1:56,8
|
1:56,8
|
46,0
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Hofors MS |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
7:47,0 | 11:41,9 | 14:08,0 | 10:10,9 |
|
8 |
5 |
|
Carina Hermansson |
SMK Uppsala |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
43:51,2 |
2:00,2
|
2:00,2
|
3,4
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
WRX |
|
|
|
7:46,7 | 11:28,6 | 14:15,0 | 10:20,9 |
|
9 |
6 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
44:19,9 |
2:28,9
|
2:28,9
|
28,7
|
8 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmndö MK |
|
STi 555 |
|
|
|
7:55,2 | 11:37,8 | 14:20,0 | 10:26,9 |
|
10 |
203 |
|
Lennart Olsson |
SMK Sundsvall |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
44:31,1 |
2:40,1
|
2:40,1
|
11,2
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
8:00,8 | 11:45,7 | 14:20,0 | 10:24,6 |
|
11 |
35 |
|
Pär Swedh |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
44:32,3 |
2:41,3
|
1:30,5
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Persson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:50,5 | 11:44,2 | 14:32,0 | 10:25,6 |
|
12 |
59 |
|
Anton Alkberg |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
44:36,1 |
2:45,1
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltec |
7:52,7 | 11:32,6 | 14:35,0 | 10:35,8 |
|
13 |
31 |
|
Peo Berglund |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
44:40,5 |
2:49,5
|
1:38,7
|
4,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: SOLKEM AB |
7:55,4 | 11:47,6 | 14:29,0 | 10:28,5 |
|
14 |
202 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
44:44,3 |
2:53,3
|
1:42,5
|
3,8
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
8:09,0 | 11:42,1 | 14:25,0 | 10:28,2 |
|
15 |
2 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
44:48,6 |
2:57,6
|
2:57,6
|
4,3
|
10 |
|
|
Marie Abrahamsson |
SMK Dala |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
7:52,7 | 11:46,6 | 14:28,0 | 10:41,3 |
|
16 |
30 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
45:01,1 |
3:10,1
|
1:59,3
|
12,5
|
5 |
|
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
7:53,7 | 11:57,4 | 14:35,0 | 10:35,0 |
|
17 |
32 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Järbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
45:09,3 |
3:18,3
|
2:07,5
|
8,2
|
6 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:02,1 | 11:48,0 | 14:50,0 | 10:29,2 |
|
18 |
7 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
45:13,9 |
3:22,9
|
3:22,9
|
4,6
|
11 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
8:32,1 | 11:47,4 | 14:13,0 | 10:41,4 |
|
19 |
86 |
|
Kim Koivio |
Stockholms BK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
45:31,2 |
3:40,2
|
|
17,3
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Agerheim |
Stockholms BK |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
8:03,1 | 12:06,6 | 14:47,0 | 10:34,5 |
|
20 |
29 |
|
Jens Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
45:37,4 |
3:46,4
|
2:35,6
|
6,2
|
7 |
|
|
Per Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
Applicant: Bärgning o transport i Uppsala AB |
8:12,9 | 11:46,2 | 14:53,0 | 10:45,3 |
|
21 |
211 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
45:46,8 |
3:55,8
|
2:45,0
|
9,4
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
8:08,2 | 12:01,8 | 14:58,0 | 10:38,8 |
|
22 |
55 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
45:50,4 |
3:59,4
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
8:06,6 | 12:05,0 | 15:00,0 | 10:38,8 |
|
23 |
1 |
|
Thomas Jansson |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
45:51,7 |
4:00,7
|
4:00,7
|
1,3
|
12 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
8:17,8 | 12:11,3 | 14:31,0 | 10:51,6 |
|
24 |
27 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
45:52,3 |
4:01,3
|
2:50,5
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Ignis S1600 |
|
|
Applicant: JRM Racing AB |
8:00,8 | 11:59,0 | 14:57,0 | 10:45,5 |
|
25 |
26 |
|
Andreas Frölander |
Gotlands MF BK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
46:01,3 |
4:10,3
|
2:59,5
|
9,0
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Storm |
Nässjö MK |
|
ZX |
|
|
|
8:05,4 | 12:09,2 | 14:54,0 | 10:52,7 |
|
26 |
21 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
46:04,0 |
4:13,0
|
3:02,2
|
2,7
|
11 |
|
|
Torsten Dahlberg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
8:07,2 | 12:15,2 | 15:00,0 | 10:41,6 |
|
27 |
24 |
|
Stefan Åhlund |
Järbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
46:13,7 |
4:22,7
|
3:11,9
|
9,7
|
12 |
|
|
Håkan Hessel |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:12,1 | 12:11,2 | 15:01,0 | 10:49,4 |
|
28 |
43 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
VOC Elit A / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
46:21,3 |
4:30,3
|
|
7,6
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
8:11,1 | 12:05,3 | 15:10,0 | 10:54,9 |
|
29 |
17 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
46:47,9 |
4:56,9
|
3:46,1
|
26,6
|
13 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:13,8 | 12:20,1 | 15:12,0 | 11:02,0 |
|
30 |
65 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
46:54,8 |
5:03,8
|
2:18,7
|
6,9
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
8:20,4 | 12:09,0 | 15:32,0 | 10:53,4 |
|
31 |
56 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
47:02,4 |
5:11,4
|
1:12,0
|
7,6
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Lindvall |
Nollåtta MK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
8:22,3 | 12:24,8 | 15:26,0 | 10:49,3 |
|
32 |
62 |
|
Stefan Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
47:07,7 |
5:16,7
|
2:31,6
|
5,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jesper Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
C2 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: GL Bygg AB |
8:23,6 | 12:13,0 | 15:27,0 | 11:04,1 |
|
33 |
3 |
|
Leif Wretman |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
47:10,0 |
5:19,0
|
5:19,0
|
2,3
|
13 |
|
|
Björn Andersen |
Haninge MK |
|
Lancer Evo Vll |
|
|
|
8:12,8 | 12:16,8 | 15:31,0 | 11:09,4 |
|
34 |
57 |
|
Christopher Tottie |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
47:18,9 |
5:27,9
|
1:28,5
|
8,9
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Hernell |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
8:21,3 | 12:26,0 | 15:26,0 | 11:05,6 |
|
35 |
64 |
|
Manne Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
47:21,0 |
5:30,0
|
2:44,9
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Gustav Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:31,7 | 12:18,6 | 15:31,0 | 10:59,7 |
|
36 |
206 |
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Elit A / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
47:24,0 |
5:33,0
|
1:02,7
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors snickerifabrik |
8:33,4 | 12:22,9 | 15:26,0 | 11:01,7 |
|
37 |
52 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Saab |
47:26,9 |
5:35,9
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Markku Kangas |
Sandvikens MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
8:16,5 | 12:22,0 | 15:43,0 | 11:05,4 |
|
38 |
28 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
47:34,4 |
5:43,4
|
4:32,6
|
7,5
|
14 |
|
|
Alexander Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
8:33,4 | 12:29,2 | 15:27,0 | 11:04,8 |
|
39 |
42 |
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
47:38,7 |
5:47,7
|
1:17,4
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:25,2 | 12:28,1 | 15:36,0 | 11:09,4 |
|
40 |
48 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
47:51,4 |
6:00,4
|
24,5
|
12,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Sunden |
Films MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:26,3 | 12:41,7 | 15:39,0 | 11:04,4 |
|
41 |
208 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit B / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
48:07,3 |
6:16,3
|
|
15,9
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:32,3 | 12:44,0 | 15:45,0 | 11:06,0 |
|
42 |
18 |
|
Stefan Ingvarsson |
Östhammars MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
48:09,0 |
6:18,0
|
5:07,2
|
1,7
|
15 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
8:28,3 | 12:30,4 | 15:46,0 | 11:24,3 |
|
43 |
53 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Ford |
48:30,1 |
6:39,1
|
1:03,2
|
21,1
|
3 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
8:31,5 | 12:42,8 | 15:49,0 | 11:26,8 |
|
44 |
51 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
48:53,6 |
7:02,6
|
1:26,7
|
23,5
|
4 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:44,8 | 12:38,2 | 16:02,0 | 11:28,6 |
|
45 |
92 |
|
Andreas Larsson |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
48:54,5 |
7:03,5
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Bodare |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Corsa A |
|
|
|
8:36,7 | 12:44,1 | 15:51,0 | 11:42,7 |
|
46 |
38 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC Elit A / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
48:54,9 |
7:03,9
|
2:33,6
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
8:47,6 | 12:42,7 | 15:59,0 | 11:25,6 |
|
47 |
41 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
48:55,4 |
7:04,4
|
2:34,1
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:34,0 | 12:44,8 | 16:08,0 | 11:28,6 |
|
48 |
210 |
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
VOC Elit A / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
49:04,6 |
7:13,6
|
2:43,3
|
9,2
|
6 |
|
|
Filip Wernefur |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:38,8 | 12:57,1 | 15:57,0 | 11:31,7 |
|
49 |
91 |
|
Michael Johansson |
Almunge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
49:07,3 |
7:16,3
|
12,8
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:35,0 | 12:57,9 | 16:06,0 | 11:28,4 |
|
50 |
76 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
VOC Elit B / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
49:11,7 |
7:20,7
|
1:04,4
|
4,4
|
2 |
|
|
Alex Famme |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
8:40,6 | 12:52,4 | 16:02,0 | 11:36,7 |
|
51 |
79 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Elit B / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
49:13,1 |
7:22,1
|
1:05,8
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
8:37,6 | 12:42,0 | 16:33,0 | 11:20,5 |
|
52 |
39 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
VOC Elit A / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
49:22,7 |
7:31,7
|
3:01,4
|
9,6
|
7 |
|
|
Dennis Holmgren |
Skutskärs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:41,4 | 12:56,4 | 16:07,0 | 11:37,9 |
|
53 |
44 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
49:28,1 |
7:37,1
|
|
5,4
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:42,6 | 12:43,5 | 16:24,0 | 11:38,0 |
|
54 |
40 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit A / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
49:31,4 |
7:40,4
|
3:10,1
|
3,3
|
8 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri Ab |
8:40,3 | 12:53,1 | 16:01,0 | 11:57,0 |
|
55 |
99 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
49:39,7 |
7:48,7
|
|
8,3
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:51,2 | 13:01,1 | 16:09,0 | 11:38,4 |
|
56 |
101 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
49:44,3 |
7:53,3
|
4,6
|
4,6
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:45,3 | 12:59,3 | 16:20,0 | 11:39,7 |
|
57 |
97 |
|
Gunnar Olars |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
50:03,5 |
8:12,5
|
1:09,0
|
19,2
|
3 |
|
|
Li Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C MOTORSPORT |
8:38,1 | 12:54,1 | 16:55,0 | 11:36,3 |
|
58 |
16 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
50:20,9 |
8:29,9
|
7:19,1
|
17,4
|
16 |
|
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
8:50,1 | 13:12,0 | 16:29,0 | 11:49,8 |
|
59 |
104 |
|
Robin Hellström |
Järbo MK |
VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
50:25,7 |
8:34,7
|
46,0
|
4,8
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Hellström |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:59,5 | 13:20,4 | 16:16,0 | 11:49,8 |
|
60 |
98 |
|
Erik Wigren |
Järbo MK |
VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
50:33,3 |
8:42,3
|
53,6
|
7,6
|
4 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:53,3 | 13:09,7 | 16:10,0 | 12:20,3 |
|
61 |
85 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
MK Rimo |
B-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
50:49,6 |
8:58,6
|
|
16,3
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Jansson |
MK Rimo |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:53,5 | 13:14,6 | 16:33,0 | 12:08,5 |
|
62 |
37 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Elit A / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
50:59,6 |
9:08,6
|
4:38,3
|
10,0
|
9 |
|
|
Mats Höjer |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:02,6 | 13:28,7 | 16:36,0 | 11:52,3 |
|
63 |
204 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MK |
VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
51:51,6 |
10:00,6
|
2:11,9
|
52,0
|
5 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:58,2 | 13:23,7 | 16:34,0 | 11:55,7 |
|
64 |
23 |
|
Torbjörn Gustafsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
51:58,5 |
10:07,5
|
8:56,7
|
6,9
|
17 |
|
|
Tomas Ingberg |
Gnesta MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:56,1 | 13:22,2 | 16:09,0 | 13:31,2 |
|
65 |
82 |
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Elit B / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
52:01,3 |
10:10,3
|
3:54,0
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:57,4 | 13:26,2 | 17:11,0 | 12:26,7 |
|
66 |
117 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
52:06,6 |
10:15,6
|
|
5,3
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Steen |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
9:18,2 | 13:30,6 | 17:12,0 | 12:05,8 |
|
67 |
75 |
|
Anders Ståhl |
Järbo MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
52:10,8 |
10:19,8
|
7:34,7
|
4,2
|
5 |
|
|
Robbin Wallberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
10:38,4 | 13:06,2 | 16:18,0 | 12:08,2 |
|
68 |
83 |
|
Leif Söderlund |
MK Rimo |
VOC Elit B / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
52:20,7 |
10:29,7
|
4:13,4
|
9,9
|
5 |
|
|
Bengt Malmberg |
Skepptuna MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:10,6 | 13:44,8 | 17:18,0 | 12:07,3 |
|
69 |
102 |
|
Patrik Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
52:30,0 |
10:39,0
|
2:50,3
|
9,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Johansson Motorsport |
9:04,4 | 13:39,5 | 17:22,0 | 12:24,1 |
|
70 |
77 |
|
Robin Nyberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Elit B / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
52:31,2 |
10:40,2
|
4:23,9
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekerö Bilteknik AB |
9:33,3 | 13:39,5 | 17:06,0 | 12:12,4 |
|
71 |
108 |
|
Andreas Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
52:31,6 |
10:40,6
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
9:20,5 | 13:42,2 | 17:06,0 | 12:02,9 |
|
72 |
100 |
|
Tomas Wiksten |
Ragunda Dalens RC |
VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
52:49,7 |
10:58,7
|
3:10,0
|
18,1
|
7 |
|
|
Alexandra Wiksten |
MK Speed |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:18,1 | 14:05,3 | 17:01,0 | 12:25,3 |
|
73 |
71 |
|
Mårten Egertz |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
53:19,1 |
11:28,1
|
8:43,0
|
29,4
|
6 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djursholms MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
9:18,4 | 14:07,4 | 17:28,0 | 12:25,3 |
|
74 |
20 |
|
Kenneth Lodeklint |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
53:25,9 |
11:34,9
|
10:24,1
|
6,8
|
18 |
|
|
Björn Wulf |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
8:08,4 | 15:53,4 | 15:25,0 | 10:59,1 |
|
75 |
68 |
|
Rickard Ekblom |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
53:33,9 |
11:42,9
|
8:57,8
|
8,0
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Åkeson |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:43,4 | 16:48,3 | 16:22,0 | 11:40,2 |
|
76 |
122 |
|
Linus Granlund |
Järbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
53:35,5 |
11:44,5
|
1:28,9
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Liebenholtz |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:20,4 | 14:04,3 | 17:31,0 | 12:29,8 |
|
77 |
47 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Fredriksberg MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
53:39,4 |
11:48,4
|
|
3,9
|
5 |
|
|
Päivi Björses |
Fredriksberg MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls Bildelar |
9:15,2 | 13:24,5 | 18:20,0 | 12:39,7 |
|
78 |
110 |
|
Thomas Åsberg |
Gestrike RT |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
53:41,4 |
11:50,4
|
1:09,8
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Åsa Eriksson |
Gestrike RT |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
9:27,7 | 14:00,1 | 17:42,0 | 12:31,6 |
|
79 |
80 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Elit B / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
54:19,6 |
12:28,6
|
6:12,3
|
38,2
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Elg |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
8:33,4 | 12:41,7 | 21:39,0 | 11:25,5 |
|
80 |
45 |
|
Mats Bromark |
Films MK |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
54:23,4 |
12:32,4
|
4:55,3
|
3,8
|
2 |
|
|
Urban Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
9:31,2 | 14:09,5 | 17:47,0 | 12:55,7 |
|
81 |
125 |
|
Ida Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
54:25,9 |
12:34,9
|
2:19,3
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
9:28,3 | 14:09,0 | 17:52,0 | 12:56,6 |
|
82 |
209 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Suzuki |
54:35,1 |
12:44,1
|
4:55,4
|
9,2
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
8:49,6 | 17:37,9 | 16:11,0 | 11:56,6 |
|
83 |
111 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
54:52,7 |
13:01,7
|
2:21,1
|
17,6
|
3 |
|
|
Bobby Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
9:28,2 | 14:20,5 | 18:07,0 | 12:57,0 |
|
84 |
105 |
|
Leif Nilsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
55:15,7 |
13:24,7
|
5:36,0
|
23,0
|
9 |
|
|
Mattias Carlström |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:02,2 | 14:11,4 | 18:02,0 | 13:00,1 |
|
85 |
114 |
|
Ian Beveridge |
HRCR UK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
55:52,7 |
14:01,7
|
|
37,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Broman |
Järbo MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport Sweden |
9:35,7 | 14:41,3 | 18:14,0 | 13:21,7 |
|
86 |
112 |
|
Erik Rogersson |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
56:07,6 |
14:16,6
|
3:36,0
|
14,9
|
4 |
|
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
10:22,9 | 14:42,5 | 18:10,0 | 12:52,2 |
|
87 |
84 |
|
Stefan Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
56:13,3 |
14:22,3
|
|
5,7
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Gustafsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
9:46,6 | 14:39,0 | 18:39,0 | 13:08,7 |
|
88 |
94 |
|
Calle Fincken |
Värmdö MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Škoda |
56:47,7 |
14:56,7
|
7:53,2
|
34,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mario Fincken |
Värmdö MK |
|
Favorit |
|
|
|
10:08,1 | 14:47,3 | 18:40,0 | 13:12,3 |
|
89 |
120 |
|
Henrik Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
57:54,0 |
16:03,0
|
5:47,4
|
1:06,3
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
9:25,4 | 17:46,6 | 17:44,0 | 12:58,0 |
|
90 |
119 |
|
Petter Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
58:10,2 |
16:19,2
|
6:03,6
|
16,2
|
5 |
|
|
Pelle Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
10:25,4 | 15:11,5 | 19:15,0 | 13:18,3 |
|
91 |
115 |
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
SSRO MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
58:14,7 |
16:23,7
|
2:22,0
|
4,5
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Rönnbäck |
Östernärke RMC |
|
Kadett Rallye |
|
|
|
10:34,8 | 15:04,3 | 18:56,0 | 13:39,6 |
|
92 |
116 |
|
Kurt Trohlin |
Films MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Saab |
59:20,9 |
17:29,9
|
3:28,2
|
1:06,2
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Trohlin |
Films MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
10:15,3 | 15:37,9 | 19:29,0 | 13:58,7 |
|
93 |
70 |
|
Anton Ohlsson |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
59:36,0 |
17:45,0
|
14:59,9
|
15,1
|
8 |
|
|
Joel Ohlsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
9:02,7 | 19:48,1 | 18:40,0 | 12:05,2 |
|
94 |
9 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
59:56,8 |
18:05,8
|
|
20,8
|
14 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB |
7:47,5 | 20:24,1 | 14:09,0 | 12:26,2 |
|
95 |
123 |
|
Emelie Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
59:57,6 |
18:06,6
|
7:51,0
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
10:15,9 | 15:43,5 | 19:48,0 | 14:10,2 |
|
96 |
78 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Elit B / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:01:08,6 |
19:17,6
|
13:01,3
|
1:11,0
|
8 |
|
|
Tord Jansson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:57,0 | 23:49,5 | 16:34,0 | 11:48,1 |
|
97 |
124 |
|
Hanna Tolstrup |
Södertälje KRC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Renault |
1:02:09,8 |
20:18,8
|
10:03,2
|
1:01,2
|
7 |
|
|
Susanne Tolstrup |
Södertälje KRC |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
11:06,8 | 16:02,5 | 20:18,0 | 14:42,5 |
|
98 |
201 |
|
Alexander Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:04:18,4 |
22:27,4
|
12:11,8
|
2:08,6
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Westlund |
AMF Årsunda |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Westlunds entreprenad AB |
8:57,0 | 13:07,4 | 30:25,0 | 11:49,0 |
|
99 |
118 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:06:00,1 |
24:09,1
|
13:53,5
|
1:41,7
|
9 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:34,1 | 25:06,9 | 17:52,0 | 13:07,1 |
|
100 |
54 |
|
Gabriel Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:08:16,5 |
26:25,5
|
22:26,1
|
2:16,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
8:18,1 | 11:55,0 | 36:44,0 | 10:59,4 |
|
101 |
113 |
|
Henrik Svensson |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:11:50,2 |
29:59,2
|
19:18,6
|
3:33,7
|
5 |
|
|
Natalie Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
9:29,1 | 14:14,1 | 35:26,0 | 12:41,0 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|