2013-02-16
Örnskölden
Official final
After SS 2
22 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 31 Marcus Nilsson Vännäs MK 4 WD Nissan 22:08,0
1   Lars Nilsson Vännäs MK Sunny GTI-R  
15:27,0 6:41,0 
 
2 28 Magnus Åberg Bredviks MK 2 WD VW 23:16,0 1:08,0 1:08,0
1   Gunnar Åberg Bredviks MK Golf 2  
16:16,0 7:00,0 
 
3 27 Ola Axelsson Västerås MS Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 Volvo 23:23,0 1:15,0 7,0
1   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS 242  
Entrant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB 16:25,0 6:58,0 
 
4 25 Henrik Boivie Almunge MK Klass 8 H1 72-75 Ford 24:20,0 2:12,0 57,0
1   Micael Björklund Rasbo MK Escort RS 2000  
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden 17:08,0 7:12,0 
 
5 26 Tony Jansson Almunge MK Klass 8 H1 72-75 Ford 24:26,0 2:18,0 6,0 6,0
2   Kjell Renstål Rasbo MK Escort RS 2000  
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden 17:23,0 7:03,0 
 
6 23 Bengt Kihlman Karlstad MC Bil Klass 8 H1 72-75 Saab 25:35,0 3:27,0 1:15,0 1:09,0
3   Jan Gudmunds Storfors MK 99  
18:05,0 7:30,0 
 
7 24 Martin Hagman MK Rimo Klass 8 H1 72-75 Ford 25:43,0 3:35,0 1:23,0 8,0
4   Bosse Eriksson Sigtuna RC Escort RS 1800  
Entrant: Riflex Sport 18:02,0 7:41,0 
 
8 29 Camilla Wistemar Södra Lappmarkens MK 2 WD VW 26:18,0 4:10,0 3:02,0 35,0
2   Marta Gustafsson Södra Lappmarkens MK Golf  
18:41,0 7:37,0 
 
9 15 Per Göransson Almunge MK Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 Ford 26:46,0 4:38,0 28,0
1   Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS Falcon  
18:54,0 7:52,0 
 
10 14 Olle Andersson Mälaröarnas MK Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 Ford 27:36,0 5:28,0 50,0 50,0
2   Per Bergström Skepptuna MK Mustang  
19:51,0 7:45,0 
 
11 13 Håkan Holm Vallentuna MK Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 Volvo 28:28,0 6:20,0 1:42,0 52,0
3   Andreas Holm Vallentuna MK Amazon  
20:58,0 7:30,0 
 
12 16 Joakim Rönnbäck Ssro MK Klass 6 G1 66-69 Opel 29:00,0 6:52,0 32,0
1   Rickard Rönnbäck Östernärkes RMC Kadett  
20:30,0 8:30,0 
 
13 12 Karl-Olov Ölmin Skepptuna MK Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 Volvo 29:38,0 7:30,0 2:52,0 38,0
4   Stefan Ekberg SMK Sörmland Amazon  
21:50,0 7:48,0 
 
14 11 Per-Henrik Hedberg SMK Söderhamn Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 Volvo 30:18,0 8:10,0 3:32,0 40,0
5   Hans-Åke Flink Mälaröarnas MK Amazon  
22:47,0 7:31,0 
 
15 10 Nils Bergquist Västerås MS Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 Volvo 31:15,0 9:07,0 4:29,0 57,0
6   Magnus Brüdigam Västerås MS Amazon  
Entrant: CarFix Rally Team 23:37,0 7:38,0 
 
16 9 Kenneth Thor Östernärkes RMC Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 Volvo 32:50,0 10:42,0 6:04,0 1:35,0
7   Peter Larsen Östernärkes RMC Amazon  
Entrant: Ekströms Bygg AB Örebro 24:43,0 8:07,0 
 
17 8 Björn Sjunning SMK Gävle Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 Ford 32:56,0 10:48,0 6,0
1   Christer Göransson SMK Gävle Lotus Cortina  
25:32,0 7:24,0 
 
18 7 Leif B Andersson Norbergs MC Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 Ford 33:53,0 11:45,0 57,0 57,0
2   Rickard Forsell Norbergs MC Cortina GT  
26:29,0 7:24,0 
 
19 6 Mats Lundgren Umeå AK Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 Ford 34:37,0 12:29,0 1:41,0 44,0
3   Tomas Andersson MK Kopparberg Cortina GT  
Entrant: Team BlästerMäster 27:07,0 7:30,0 
 
20 4 Lars Larsson MK Kopparberg Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 VW 38:07,0 15:59,0 5:11,0 3:30,0
4   Leif Logrell Östernärkes RMC 1500 S  
29:28,0 8:39,0 
 
21 2 Mikael Jardstam SHRA Örnsköldsvik Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 Saab 38:57,0 16:49,0 50,0
1   Mikael Asplund SHRA Örnsköldsvik 96  
30:48,0 8:09,0 
 
22 1 Bo Rönnbäck Östernärkes RMC Klass 1 E -61 Ford 47:13,0 25:05,0 8:16,0
1   Mikael Rönnbäck Östernärkes RMC Starliner  
35:01,0 10:52,0